Essex League External Results
Hockley
27 Oct 18
8.8KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
8.8KXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  29:11Tom FrithSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/City University London
2  30:09Jamie Buckley-StantonSENM Russell MiddletonHavering
3  30:15Rob WarnerV35M Russell MiddletonHavering
4 130:32Max JonesU20M  Basildon
5  30:36Edward MitchellV35M Richard PickeringColchester H
6 230:53Ben DavisU20M Russell MiddletonHavering
7  31:00Alec FinchSENM  Thurrock/Loughborough Students
8 331:20Samuel AtkinsU20M Patrick GahaganHavering
9  31:23Tom GardnerV35M Ian GainsIlford
10 431:36George DayU20M Jane FarrierOrion
11  31:38Rhys GillardSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
12  31:46Alex RichardsonSENM  Ilford AC
13 131:47Crispian BloomfieldV40M  Billericay/Thurrock
14  31:52Paul GrangeV35M Russell MiddletonHavering/Dagenham 88
15 531:58Freddy RichardsonU20M  Colchester & Tendring
16 632:03Harry TullettU20M  Chelmsford
17  32:06Kurtis SwanSENM  Braintree
18  32:13Richard ParkSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
19 232:17Lee TaylorV40M Ron DawsonSouthend
20 732:18Mitchel CoxU20M Steve ReynoldsBasildon
21 832:19Samuel NorrisU20M  Southend
22 332:21Christian HolmesV40M  Southend
23 932:28Taylor NewellU20M  Thurrock
24  32:38Alex MantonV35M  Springfield
25 1032:40James StewartU20M Patrick GahaganHavering
26 1132:42Joseph OwenU20M  Orion/Middlesex Schs
27  32:48Daniel MosesSENM  Orion
28 1232:53Isaac BrownU20M Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Essex Schs
29  32:54Reece BarclaySENM  Orion/Hoddesdon Tri Club
30  32:57Brian JenkinsV35M  Orion
31  33:03Joseph RayU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/Warwick Uni
32 133:05Colin ReadV50M  Orion
33  33:06James CaldonSENM James CaldonBenfleet
34  33:07Jack FriendSENM  Braintree & District AC
35 1333:10Jack ExleyU20M  Thurrock
36 1433:11Joshua SowmanU17M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
37 133:24Steve RandV45M Russell MiddletonHavering
39  33:28Dominic Le MareU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC
40  33:29Adam DowmanSENM  Thurrock
38  33:36Freddy KeefeU23M Russell MiddletonHavering
41 233:38Craig DyceV50M  Cambridge & Coleridge
42  33:43Patrick WalshSENM  Southend
43  33:45Chris O'HaraV35M Chris O'HaraBillericay
44  33:47John WhiteheadSENM Russell MiddletonHavering
45  33:48Robbie CoomanSENM Russell MiddletonHavering
46  33:49Shane BoxallSENM  Unattached
47 433:49Barry SmithV40M Russell MiddletonHavering
48  34:02James SmithV35M  Halstead
49 234:05Adam BakerV45M  Orion
50 534:12Gavin MaleyV40M Russell MiddletonHavering
51 634:16Antony GoodallV40M  Springfield
52 1534:20Luke GillU20M  East Essex TC
53 1634:23Conor CulhamU20M Simon MennellBraintree
54 1734:24Ermeas AfewerkiU20M John HylandColchester H
55 334:33Paul RodgersV45M  Colchester H
56 434:37Scott RiceV45M David StainesThurrock
57 1834:42Matthew HouchellU20M  Basildon
58 334:46Paul HollowayV50M  Ilford
59  34:46Richard MeadSENM Nat FisherGrange Farm & Dunmow
60  34:53Callum WallaceSENM  Southend
61 734:56Martin ChesterV45M Russell MiddletonHavering
62  34:59Neil McGounV35M Clive RidleyOrion/Eton Manor
63 535:00Toby DraperV45M  Thurrock
64  35:05Daniel ReynoldsSENM  Grange Farm & Dunmow
65 835:17Mark ReadV40M  Brentwood Running Club
66  35:18Wesley AtkinsSENM  Halstead
67  35:18Michael SmithSENM  Colchester H/Central Lancashire Uni
68 635:21Lee MartinV45M  Springfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
69  35:22Gavin ScanlanSENM Richard PickeringColchester H/Army
70 1935:22Oliver RandallU20M  Southend
71 935:29Stuart RavenV40M  Springfield
72 735:48Tim EvansV45M  JBR Run and Tri
73  35:50Mark MeadowsV35M  Basildon
74 1035:52Keith WillettV45M  Thurrock
75  35:56David PenningtonSENM  Southend
76 2036:01Joseph LaneU20M  Chelmsford
77 836:04Peter WaiteV45M  Chelmsford
78  36:07Sebastian ParrisV35M Sebastian ParrisIlford
79  36:13David WilsonV35M  Orion
80 936:14Andrew LowV45M  Benfleet
81 436:21Paul BroomeV50M  Springfield
82 1136:24Graham HoganV40M  Havering '90 Joggers/Havering
83 136:26Michael BridgelandV60M  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
84 536:27Paul SpowageV50M  Colchester H/Eastern Masters
85 1036:29Mark DillonV45M  Orion
86 636:32John BarkerV50M  Brentwood Running Club/Havering
87 2136:33Kieran O'Hara T20/F20U20M Patrick GahaganHavering
88 2236:34Connor JohnsonU20M  Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners
89 1136:43Steve WalkerV45M  Havering
90 1236:48Graham BootyV45M  Benfleet
91 736:52Gary AtkinsV50M  Havering
92 836:56Peter WestV50M  Colchester H
93  37:14Thomas WalshSENM  Southend
94 137:20David ButlerV65M  Billericay/Eastern Masters
95 937:26Peter TullettV55M  Chelmsford
96 1337:29Tim WrightV45M  Orion
97 137:30Nick RankinV55M  Benfleet
98  37:42Anthony TobinV35M David StainesThurrock
99  37:48Joseph NeighbourSENM  Rochford RC
100 2337:49Joe LoganU20M  Thurrock
101  37:51Tom PorterV35M  Halstead
102 1037:56Lloyd MilesV50M  Billericay
103  37:57Ciaran JunesSENM  Benfleet Running Club
104 1237:58Matt StenningV40M  Billericay
105  38:02Alex ElfernkSENM  Guest
106 2438:06Samuel MoralesU20M  Thurrock
107 1138:11Kevin MarshallV50M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
108 2538:15Jack MorganU20M  Southend
109 1338:27Chris ManbyV40M  Colchester H
110 2638:58Harry SmithU20M Ron DawsonSouthend
111 1239:00Alan ClarkV50M Ian PikeBenfleet
112  39:07Richard BattamsSENM  JBR Run and Tri
113 1439:07James CampionV45M Ian GloverSouthend
114 1539:13Danny FlintV45M  Southend
115 1339:14Richard JonesV50M  Benfleet
116 1639:17Roy PerrottV45M  Orion
117 239:18Andrew MorrisV60M  Phoenix Striders
118 1439:18Roy HarwoodV40M  Benfleet/Unattached
119 339:19Bob LangleyV60M  Halstead
120 1739:19Matt RandallV40M  Southend
121  39:28Steve ChurchyardSENM  Benfleet
122 1539:35Jarlath RooneyV40M  Brentwood Running Club
123 1639:38Nick HunterV40M  Chelmsford AC
124  39:46Stuart AshworthV35M  Halstead
125 1840:04Ian PikeV45M Ian PikeBenfleet
126 1440:11Alan FullertonV50M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
127 1540:13Ian O'NeillV50M  Brentwood Running Club
128 240:14Andy CattonV65M  Ilford
129 240:20Doug StephensV55M  Benfleet
130 1740:21Ben WeirV40M  JBR Run and Tri
131 340:21Stephen FoggoV55M  Billericay
132 440:22Ian GillV60M  East Essex TC
133  40:32Joe McGrathV35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters
134 1640:33David FindlayV50M  Basildon
135 1740:34Neal ClarkV50M  Phoenix Striders
136 540:36David BrookV60M  Orion Harriers
137 1840:40Benjamin FisherV40M  Orion
138 640:41Donald EnglishV60M  Halstead
139 440:45Trevor HorncastleV55M  Phoenix Striders
140 540:54Christopher ApplegateV60M  Thurrock
141  40:55Marc HillsV40M  Brentwood Running Club
142 1941:01Andrew TaczynskiV40M  Colchester H
143  41:08Ben Whateley-HarrisV35M  Brentwood Running Club
144 2041:11Steven BallV45M  Thurrock
145  41:19Richard FarrSENM  Unattached
146 741:24Bill BennettV60M  Orion
147 2141:27Jon WhitehouseV45M Jon WhitehouseLoughton
148 1841:33Simon MorganV50M  Colchester H
149 2241:40Graham PritchardV40M  Havering
150  41:48Barry WeldonSENM  Billericay Striders RC
151 841:56Tim BrockingtonV60M  Springfield
152 1942:04Neil HitchcockV45M  Little Baddow Ridge
153 2342:11Tony Collins T20/F20V40M Patrick GahaganHavering
154 642:12Alan PearlV55M Rob SargentIlford
155 1942:28Colin WhiteV50M  Billericay
156 2042:38Roy JamesV45M  Havering
157 942:43Stephen BurtonV60M  Benfleet
158 2042:57Andy HawesV50M  JBR Run and Tri
159 2142:57Alan CopokeV45M  Hockley Trail Runners
160 2243:06Andrew TurnerV45M  Basildon AC
161 2143:07Martin OrfordV50M  Phoenix Striders
162 2243:14Greg WiskenV50M  Mid Essex
163 2343:32Mark LawesV45M  Tiptree
164 2343:43Matthew AitkinV50M  East Essex Triathlon Club
165 2443:53Simon PantherV40M  Hockley TR
166 2444:02Anthony YoungV50M  Ilford
167 744:11Gary BartlettV55M  Orion
168 2544:16Phil WarnerV50M  Phoenix Striders
169 844:26Mark JeffreyV55M  Springfield
170 2644:29Mathew GillardV50M Ian GloverSouthend
171 944:36Dave JoyV55M  Rochford Endurance and Distance
172 1044:44Kevin KirbyV55M  Chelmsford
173 1144:49Mark RobertsonV55M  Rochford Endurance and Distance
174 2744:52Colin WilkinsonV50M  Phoenix Striders
175 2844:58Clive HigdonV50M  Springfield
176 2545:04Simon FieldV40M  East Essex TC
177 1245:22Mark MoughtonV55M  Springfield
178 2445:28Alan MonteV45M Ian GloverSouthend
179 2645:31Paul BaileyV40M  Brentwood Running Club
180 1345:41Vince LovelandV55M  JBR Run and Tri
181 2945:42Adrian MathersV50M  Hockley TR
182 2745:55Trevor RobinsonV45M  Ilford/Eastern Masters/Barking
183 2845:58Laurence HarrisonV45M  Billericay
184 2946:10James IsherwoodV40M  JBR Run and Tri
185 1046:25Donald SinclairV60M  Pitsea RC
186 1446:39Dave MillsV55M  Orion
187 2546:39Steve WiseV45M  Benfleet
188 1146:40Edward SkinnerV60M  Tiptree/Ilford
189 3046:44John RexV50M  Basildon
190 1547:06Lee ProwseV55M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
191 2647:23Ian GloverV45M Ian GloverSouthend
192  47:37Luke CammanSENM  JBR Run and Tri
193  47:39Craig BrownSENM  Pitsea Running Club
194  47:42Mike BrimfieldSENM  JBR Run and Tri
195 3148:10John TraceyV50M  Pitsea RC
196 1648:17Rhys DaviesV55M  Basildon
197 3248:21James GoddardV50M  Mid Essex Casuals
198 1248:27Brian ButcherV65M  Mid Essex
199 3348:47David GirtV50M  Southend
200 2749:04Jon BrownV45M  JBR Run and Tri
201  49:46Paul KolomiyetsSENM  JBR Run and Tri
202  49:54William HolmanSENM  Phoenix Striders/Unattached
203 149:59Keith WalkerV70M  Billericay
204 3451:16Henry RickettsV50M  Ilford
205 1351:24Graham BardellV60M  JBR Run and Tri
206  51:57Andrew BeazeleyV35M  Dagenham 88
207  52:20Gavin DaviesSENM  Pitsea RC
208  52:24Anthony OliveriSENM  JBR Run and Tri
209 3552:24Angus AldridgeV55M  Southend/Eastern Masters
210 1452:26Peter GatesV60M  Phoenix Striders
211 1754:41Stuart AtlingV55M  Rochford RC
212 3054:50David BenillV40M  Hockley Trail Runners
213 3654:58Chris CammageV50M  Mid Essex Casuals
214 1856:12Chris FowlerV55M  JBR Run and Tri
215 1957:04Ray EveringhamV55M  Ilford
216 3760:56Tim ReevesV50M  Hockley TR
217 264:50James HuddartV70M  Ilford
 
3KXC U13
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 112:05Isaac MorrisU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2 212:14Luca McGrathU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
3 312:27Will SteadmanU13M2Richard NationChelmsford
4 412:30Samuel RileyU13M2 Basildon
5 512:34Beau MacDonaldU13M1 Southend
6 612:54Henry DoverU13M3 Colchester & Tendring
7 713:13Harry LewisU13M2 Basildon
8 813:14Cosmo BenyanU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
9 913:19Frank LewisU13M2 Basildon
10 1013:19Oliver PrinceU13M2 Braintree
11 1113:20Tom WoodU13M2 Braintree/Discovery Tri
121 13:24Kiera-Jayne AtkinsonU13W2Richard NationChelmsford
13 1213:26Ryan CarrollU13M1 Havering
14 1313:27Nathan HartU13M1 Havering
15 1413:27Luca GormleyU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
16 1513:29Nathan WrightU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
172 13:35Abigail ReidU13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
183 13:36Kezia BeetonU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
19 1613:36Toby JohnsonU13M1 Havering
20 1713:43Mackinley GallU13M1 Southend
21 1813:44Gregory MartinU13M1 Chelmsford
224 13:46Kayleigh AtkinsonU13W1Richard NationChelmsford
23 1913:50Joseph GrangeU13M  Ilford AC
245 13:51Stephanie OkoroU13W2Susan DeaneHavering
256 13:55Ruby HigginsU13W2Eileen NaylorHavering
26 2013:59Cooper MillsU13M2Richard NationChelmsford
277 14:03Matilda CantyU13W2Eileen NaylorHavering
28 2114:05Sebastian AlexandruU13M1Brian HopkinsHavering
29 2214:07Lennon McKenzieU13M2Simon MennellBraintree
30 2314:10James Brigstocke-WilliamsU13M2John StowColchester & Tendring
31 2414:11Tom BullockU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
32 2514:17Hugo JonesU13M2 Southend
33 2614:18Thomas PeacockU13M2 Thurrock
Page: 1 2 3