Essex League External Results
Hockley
27 Oct 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 122:40Aaron SamuelU17M Ilford
2 222:51Leon WheelerU17M Thurrock
3 323:04Zach BridgelandU17M Chelmsford
4 423:16Kai BoggonU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
5 523:24Joseph TrimU17M East Essex TC
6 623:25Ben PriorU17M Thurrock
7 723:27George BarnacleU17MPatrick GahaganHavering
8 823:34Jamie RashbrookU17MMartin BrownBasildon
9 923:34Harry JonesU17MRussell MiddletonHavering
10 1023:47Mungo PriorU17M Ilford
111 24:18Gemma KerseySENW Basildon/Middlesex Uni
12 1124:32Danny MillwardU17M Colchester H
132124:36Liz DaviesV35W Springfield
14 1224:51Farris PatelU17MIan GainsIlford
15 1324:58Innes FullertonU17M Braintree
16 1424:59Daniel MorrisU17M Basildon
17 1525:04Sam WheatleyU17M Southend
18 1625:08Matthew WarnerU17MRon DawsonSouthend
19 1725:09George HillU17M Basildon
20 1825:09Joshua McGillU17M Basildon
21 1925:27Joshua MetsonU17M East Essex TC
22 2025:28Henry (Harry) ClarkeU17M Chelmsford
23 2125:29James WrightU17M Basildon
24 2225:36Bradley DeaconU17MIan GainsIlford
25 2325:43Kieran AllgoodU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
26 2425:48Aaron DavisU17M Chelmsford
273 25:55Rachel SweattSENWMartyn ByfordWitham (Essex)
284 25:56Ginte BaileySENWPatrick GahaganHavering/Lithuania
295 26:00Victoria HiscockU23WIan PikeBenfleet/Bath Uni
30 2526:10Scott ThomasU17M Chelmsford
316226:16Rebecca LuxtonV35WStephen WilliamsChelmsford/Eastern Masters
327 26:32Charlotte BishopSENWSteve ReynoldsBasildon
338 26:40Sarah WorleySENW Swansea/Billericay
349326:45Lindsey ColmanV35W Southend
35 2626:47Jamie PuttU17MKenneth DayHarlow AC
36 2726:48Matthew PinneyU17M Cambridge & Coleridge
37 2827:02Oliver WoodsU17M Havering
38 2927:02Adam ReidU17M Braintree
39 3027:03Daniel McGillU17M Basildon
4010 27:07Rachel BroomeU20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford/East Anglia Uni
4111127:10Wendy KingV45W Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
42 3127:11James ChalklenU17MSteven ReadBraintree
43 3227:12Belfacem BellaU15M Orion
4412 27:22Hayley LamkinU23WRon DawsonSouthend
4513427:34Rebecca ColeV35W Chelmsford
4614 27:50Holly GillardSENWRon DawsonSouthend
4715 27:59Rebecca CookeSENWRichard PickeringColchester H
48 3328:04James LeeU17M Basildon
49 3428:07Mark BealeU17M Chelmsford
5016228:18Denise MorleyV45WMelvyn SmithColchester H/Eastern Masters
5117328:21Claire HallV40W Grange Farm & Dunmow
5218 28:25Morgan CampbellSENWPatrick GahaganHavering
5319 28:26Sarah JefferySENWRon DawsonSouthend/Leigh on Sea
5420 28:30Nicola BredinSENWKevin SteedBenfleet
5521 28:34Ruth ChadneySENW Billericay
5622 28:35Heidi SteeleSENW Colchester H
57 3528:37Henri WillettU17M Thurrock
5823528:44Helen TaczynskiV35WDavid SmithColchester H
5924428:53Debbie AppletonV45WMartin BranfootHavering
6025 29:04Ella NealeSENW Colchester H/Brunel Uni London
61 3629:11Elijah BrownU17M Southend
6226129:17Kathleen ShortV40W Brentwood Running Club
6327 29:25Megan WilliamsU23WStephen WilliamsChelmsford
6428 29:28Sarah ImbushU23WDavid WestSouthend/East Anglia Uni
6529129:30Caroline HordenV50W Basildon
6630629:51Rachael RoughanV35W Halstead
6731529:55Jacqui WatsonV45WIan PikeBenfleet
6832730:00Dominique HartV35WIan PikeBenfleet
6933630:07Alison Trauttmansdorff-WeinsbergV45W Orion/Tri Sport Epping
7034 30:16Clare DaviesSENWPatrick GahaganHavering
7135230:30Victoria PeacockV40W Thurrock
7236 30:37Jasmin FitzpatrickSENW Orion
7337830:39Jennie PageV35W East Essex TC
7438 30:54Amy Louise BirdSENW Ilford
7539731:01Natasha LagdenV45WRon DawsonSouthend
7640 31:05Jayne StaceySENWIan PikeBenfleet
7741831:12Joanne SullivanV45W Havering
7842931:24Rebecca GillV45W East Essex TC
7943231:28Paula PurtellV50W Mid Essex
8044331:29Chrissy MurryV40W JBR Run and Tri
8145431:34Kerry HarringtonV40W Grange Farm & Dunmow
8246 31:37Abbi-May WaltersU23WIan PikeBenfleet
8347931:41Alison TaylorV35W Orion
8448331:45Lorna GaffneyV50W Loughton
85491031:46Clare WorleyV35W Billericay
86501132:00Joana ElferinkV35W Orion Harriers
8751132:03Breege NordinV60W Ilford
8852 32:12Jade EdwardsSENW Havering
8953 32:14Amy GornallSENW Brentwood Running Club
90 3732:20Haydn HawkinsU17M Braintree
9154 32:20Carlie QiremSENW Ilford
92551032:22Rebecca TaylorV45W Southend
9356232:26Christine InchV55W Orion
9457532:41Liane ConnersV40W Benfleet
9558633:10Ruth HavisV40W Billericay
9659433:25Vanessa MathersV50WRon DawsonSouthend
97601133:30Diane FairchildV45W Brentwood Running Club
98611233:33Madeleine KnightV45W Brentwood Running Club
9962533:37Donna HindleV50W Springfield
10063 33:40Leigh-Anne PorterSENW Halstead
10164 33:44Sophie PearsonSENW Hockley TR
10265733:50Isobel GowersV40W Springfield
10366833:56Marzena WardV40W Billericay Striders RC
10467 34:07Rosie ClarkeSENW JBR Run and Tri
105681334:07Michelle EvansV45W JBR Run and Tri
10669934:08Clare HillsV40W Brentwood Running Club
107701234:10Kerry MarshV35W Springfield
10871 34:12Charlotte EdwardsSENW Thurrock/Coventry Uni
10972 34:14Sasha TourbassoraSENW JBR Run and Tri
110731334:14Sarah LengthornV35W Billericay
11174334:15Nicola HopkinsonV55W Ilford
112751034:18Deborah HitchingV40W Springfield
113761134:38Lynsey PrenticeV40W Brentwood Running Club
114771434:38Anna BambridgeV35W Halstead
11578434:40Diane BeaverV55W Hockley TR
116791434:41Nikki LeighV45W Benfleet
117801534:56Deborah HallV35W East Essex TC
118811535:34Joanne LingV45W Billericay
11982 35:40Anna CrawleySENW Ilford
12083635:47Lorna PettiferV50W Mid Essex
12184135:51Lynn TannerV65W Springfield/Eastern Masters
12285735:58Tracy O'NeillV50W Havering
12386535:59Sharon HoneyV60W Ilford
124871236:01Tricia HolmesV40W Southend
125881636:01Lynsey HawkinsV40W Braintree
12689636:04Elaine TribleyV55W Springfield
12790 36:32Joelle EwenU23WJohn MahonOrion
128911736:55Elizabeth CoxV35W Phoenix Striders
12992836:57Jane HallamV50W Havering
13093737:00Jacqueline AdamsV55W Grange Farm & Dunmow
131941837:04Emily PenkettV35W Springfield
13295937:12Jackie SibthorpV50W Mid Essex
133961037:27Annette JohnsonV50WIan PikeBenfleet
13497837:38Theresa HoweV55W Pitsea RC
13598 37:40Teresa VscateguiSENW Brentwood Running Club
13699937:48Mandy CooperV55WKevin SteedBenfleet
1371001137:53Jo PearceV50W Phoenix Striders/Pitsea RC
1381011238:05Sharon MetsonV50W East Essex Triathlon Club
139102238:29Jean HobbsV65W Loughton
1401031638:34Treena CarderV45W Halstead
1411041338:43Helen MorleyV40W JBR Run and Tri
1421051438:43Tracy RoddV40W JBR Run and Tri
1431061939:04Kristina ReadV35W Phoenix Striders
1441071739:18Rachel YatesV45W Hockley Trail Runners
1451081039:25Julie PeacockV55W Mid Essex Casuals
146109339:33Theresa FlanniganV65W East Essex Triathlon Club
147110439:36Valerie SinclairV65W Pitsea RC
1481111539:49Louise GarrettV40W Grange Farm & Dunmow
1491121139:58Marion BreezeV55W Pitsea RC
1501131641:14Claire PantherV40W Hockley TR
151114141:31Gillian HarrisonV60W Pitsea RC
1521151342:37Sharon WilkinsonV50W Phoenix Striders
1531161844:09Launa BroadleyV50W Ilford
1541171444:23Michaela DavisV50W Loughton
155118545:24Sue VineV65W Phoenix Striders
1561192048:26Lynne CulhamV40W Braintree
1571201549:35Laura FowlerV50W JBR Run and Tri
1581211650:59Gabrielle AtlingV50W Hockley TR
1591221751:09Debi LovelandV50W JBR Run and Tri
1601231751:45Nicola FirthV40W Phoenix Striders