Essex League External Results
One Tree Hill
10 Nov 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:11Ramadan OsmanU23M Richard PickeringColchester H/Eritrea
2 27:22Rob WarnerV35M Russell MiddletonHavering
3 27:33Jamie Buckley-StantonSENM Russell MiddletonHavering
4127:41Lewis HarknettU20M  Orion
5227:50Samuel AtkinsU20M Patrick GahaganHavering
6128:07Crispian BloomfieldV40M  Billericay/Thurrock
7 28:08Oliver ParkSENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
8 28:15Alec FinchSENM  Thurrock/Loughborough Students
9 28:27Rhys GillardSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
10328:32James StewartU20M Patrick GahaganHavering
11428:33Sarab DhillonU20M  Thurrock
12 28:38Scott CousinsSENM  Southend
13 28:39Paul GrangeV35M Russell MiddletonHavering/Dagenham 88
14 28:41Nick Harris-FrySENM  Orion
15528:45Joseph OwenU20M  Orion/Middlesex Schs
16 28:47Mark WoodleySENM Mark WoodleyChelmsford
17228:48Lee TaylorV40M Ron DawsonSouthend
18328:50Christian HolmesV40M  Southend
19 28:55Tom GardnerV35M Ian GainsIlford
20 29:04Nate FilerV35M Richard PickeringColchester H
21 29:10Kurtis SwanSENM  Braintree
22 29:11Shaun CollinsSENM  Orion
23 29:14Lee BayntonSENM  Benfleet
24629:19Taylor NewellU20M  Thurrock
25 29:24Alex MantonV35M  Springfield
26729:29Samuel NorrisU20M  Southend
27 29:34James SullivanV35M  Springfield/Unattached
28 29:42Chris MolloySENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
29 29:48Brian JenkinsV35M  Orion
30 29:55Joseph RayU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/Warwick Uni
31 29:58Matt BainbridgeV35M  Bishops Stortford/Walden Tri
32130:07Craig DyceV50M  Cambridge & Coleridge
33130:09Barnaby FootV45M Clive RidleyOrion
34230:20Colin ReadV50M  Orion
35830:21Oscar DawsonU20M  Colchester H
36 30:22James CaldonSENM James CaldonBenfleet
37 30:23James SmithV35M  Halstead
38 30:27Chris O'HaraV35M Chris O'HaraBillericay
39430:31Alastair HodgesV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
40330:35Allen SmallsV50M Richard PickeringColchester H
41 30:40Daniel MosesSENM  Orion
42930:42Luke GillU20M  East Essex TC
43 30:43John WhiteheadSENM Russell MiddletonHavering
44530:46Barry SmithV40M Russell MiddletonHavering
45230:50Scott RiceV45M David StainesThurrock
46330:56Adam BakerV45M  Orion
47 30:57Neil UrrySENM  Benfleet Running Club
48 31:01Christopher WaymanSENM  Benfleet
49 31:06Daniel ReynoldsSENM  Grange Farm & Dunmow
50 31:07Wesley AtkinsSENM  Halstead
51 31:08David SmaleSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students
52631:10Bob GlasgowV40M  Orion
53731:15Stuart RavenV40M  Springfield
54 31:18Neil McGounV35M Clive RidleyOrion/Eton Manor
55 31:22Adam DowmanSENM  Thurrock
56 31:27Freddy KeefeU23M Russell MiddletonHavering
57431:28Toby DraperV45M  Thurrock
58 31:29Scott DarneyV35M  Witham (Essex)/Ravens City of London
59 31:34Callum WallaceSENM  Southend
60 31:37Gavin ScanlanSENM Richard PickeringColchester H/Army
61 31:38Ian DebnamV35M Alan CoveneyWinchester
62431:39Paul HollowayV50M  Ilford
63 31:41Robert DoyleSENM  Thurrock
64831:44Antony GoodallV40M  Springfield
65931:45Martin ChesterV45M Russell MiddletonHavering
66 31:47Lee PickeringV35M Lee PickeringGrange Farm & Dunmow
67 31:48Shane BoxallSENM  Unattached
68531:50Mark DillonV45M  Orion
69631:52Graham BootyV45M  Benfleet
70131:54Tony PecoraroV55M Russell MiddletonHavering
71731:57Terence SpoonerV45M Kevin SteedBenfleet
72 31:59Aaron GravesSENM  Tiptree
73 32:01Robert SmithSENM David SmithColchester H
74 32:02Robbie CoomanSENM Russell MiddletonHavering
75 32:03Sebastian ParrisV35M Sebastian ParrisIlford
76 32:04Thomas BeasleySENM  Orion
771032:07Conor CulhamU20M Simon MennellBraintree
78 32:10Michael SmithSENM  Colchester H/Central Lancashire Uni
79 32:13Alexander SalesSENM  Colchester H
80532:16Stephen PhilcoxV50M  Ilford/Barking
811132:18Oliver RandallU20M  Southend
82632:21Andy ColemanV50M  Billericay/Basildon/Eastern Masters
83 32:23Raphael ZenouSENM  Orion
84 32:27Shawn BrownV35M  Thurrock
85832:31Tim WrightV45M  Orion
861032:36Paul AndersonV40M Paul AndersonSpringfield
87732:37Peter WestV50M  Colchester H
88932:40Andrew LowV45M  Benfleet
89 32:45Harry SlomanU20M  Chelmsford
90832:56Paul BroomeV50M  Springfield
91132:58David ButlerV65M  Billericay/Eastern Masters
921033:06Tim EvansV45M  Rochford RC
93 33:07Dan RyenoldsSENM  JBR Run and Tri
94 33:09David WilsonV35M  Orion
951233:10Joseph LaneU20M  Chelmsford
961133:12Graham HoganV40M  Havering '90 Joggers/Havering
97 33:13Thomas WalshSENM  Southend
981233:14Peter BarrettV40M  Brentwood Running Club
991133:19Steve WalkerV50M  Havering
1001233:23Ian GeorgeV45M  East Essex TC
101 33:27Will Reed WrightSENM  Orion
1021333:38Will LynesU20M  Braintree
1031333:38Ashwin ShahV40M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
104 33:48Jack HodgesSENM  Benfleet
1051333:52Anthony MooreV45M  Billericay
106 33:56Ewan McfarlaneSENM  Phoenix Striders
1071433:58Paul SchofieldV40M  Harlow AC
108 33:59Vincent ManzeSENM  East Essex Triathlon Club
109 34:13William RadleySENM  Dengie 100
1101434:17Connor JohnsonU20M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
111934:20Peter TullettV55M  Chelmsford
1121534:24Joe LoganU20M  Thurrock
113 34:25David PenningtonSENM  Southend
114234:27Nick RankinV55M  Benfleet
1151534:37Danny HoleymanV45M  Ilford
1161034:42Alan ClarkV50M Ian PikeBenfleet
1171634:53Matt StenningV40M  Billericay
118 34:56Martin ReynoldsV35M  Orion
119 34:58Philip DavidSENM  Ilford AC
120 35:16Tim MartinV40M  Thurrock
1211635:19Samuel MoralesU20M  Thurrock
1221135:22John BarkerV50M  Brentwood Running Club/Havering
1231435:24Matt RandallV40M  Southend
124 35:27Dan HollinsheadSENM  Halstead
125135:31Eamon BrownV60M  Billericay
126235:32Andrew MorrisV60M  Phoenix Striders
127 35:34Steve ChurchyardSENM  Benfleet
1281735:39Roy HarwoodV40M  Benfleet/Unattached
129335:47Eamonn ShelleyV55M  Thurrock
1301835:52Jarlath RooneyV40M  Brentwood Running Club
1311535:54Roy PerrottV45M  Orion
132435:56Phil OlsonV55M  Brentwood Running Club/Tri Sport Epping
133336:10Bob LangleyV60M  Halstead
134 36:11Michael MonktonV35M  Southend
1351636:12Ian PikeV45M Ian PikeBenfleet
136536:12Stephen FoggoV55M  Billericay
1371236:24Ian O'NeillV50M  Brentwood Running Club
1381736:26James CampionV45M Ian GloverSouthend
139236:30Andy CattonV65M  Ilford
140 36:35Declan EvansSENM  Grange Farm & Dunmow
141 36:38Luca PredebonV35M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
142436:44Ian GillV60M  East Essex TC
143 36:45Rob DickensonV35M Russell MiddletonHavering
144 36:47Richard RoweSENM  Havering
145636:50Trevor HorncastleV55M  Phoenix Striders
146736:52Dave BrockV55M  Orion
1471937:03David WeldonV40M  Springfield
1481337:04Neal ClarkV50M  Phoenix Striders
149537:09Donald EnglishV60M  Halstead
1501837:13Roy JamesV45M  Havering
151637:17Bill BennettV60M  Orion
152 37:25Richard FarrSENM  Southend
1531437:30Simon MorganV50M  Colchester H
154 37:34Stuart AshworthV35M  Halstead
1552037:36Justin KingV40M  Southend
156837:38Doug StephensV55M  Benfleet
1572137:42Benjamin FisherV40M  Orion
1581537:50Alan FullertonV50M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
1592237:58Andrew TaczynskiV40M  Colchester H
160738:02Tim BrockingtonV60M  Springfield
161 38:08Ben Whateley-HarrisV35M  Brentwood Running Club
1621638:15David FindlayV50M  Basildon
163938:42Alan PearlV55M Rob SargentIlford
1641938:48Colin DunnV45M  Castle Point Joggers
1651738:59Andy HawesV50M  JBR Run and Tri
166139:11Peter BinnsV70M  Southend
1671839:25Colin WhiteV50M  Billericay
1681039:29Mark JeffreyV55M  Springfield
1691939:33Martin OrfordV50M  Phoenix Striders
1702039:35Philip WattsV45M  Springfield
1712339:41Tony Collins T20/F20V40M Patrick GahaganHavering
172 39:45Barry WeldonSENM  Billericay Striders RC
1732139:48Mark LawesV45M  Tiptree
174839:52Stephen BurtonV60M  Benfleet
1752239:53Neil HitchcockV45M  Little Baddow Ridge
1762340:01Ian RoddV45M  JBR Run and Tri
1772040:15Philip WarnerV50M  Phoenix Striders
178940:17Stephen ParkerV60M  Ilford/Veterans
1792140:18Mathew GillardV50M Ian GloverSouthend
1802240:23Lee HazelwoodV50M  Phoenix Striders
1812440:24Steve WiseV45M  Benfleet
1822340:26James MacNish PorterV50M  Brentwood Running Club
1832440:29Dave HallettV50M  JBR Run and Tri
1842540:30Richard HarmerV45M  Brentwood Running Club
1852440:52Scott O'LoughlinV40M  Phoenix Striders
1862540:57Spencer GarlicV40M  Hockley Trail Runners
1872640:58Alan CookeV45M  Hockley TR
1881140:59David LaneV55M  Phoenix Striders
1892541:13Gerry GreenwoldV50M  Witham (Essex)
1901241:31Kevin KirbyV55M  Chelmsford
1912641:33Phil YoungV50M  JBR Run and Tri
1922641:41Paul BaileyV40M  Brentwood Running Club
1932741:42Clive HigdonV50M  Springfield
1941341:44Ian HartV55M  Castle Point Joggers
1952741:59Ian GloverV45M Ian GloverSouthend
1962742:08Laurence HarrisonV45M  Billericay
1971042:16Colin JacksonV60M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
1982842:18Stephen ChealV55M  Ilford
1991142:20Donald SinclairV60M  Pitsea RC
2002842:23David BeattyV45M  Pitsea Running Club
2012942:38Trevor RobinsonV45M  Ilford/Eastern Masters/Barking
2021242:40Edward SkinnerV60M  Tiptree/Ilford
2032942:46Colin WilkinsonV50M  Phoenix Striders
2041343:07David JoblingV60M  Witham (Essex)
2053043:13Clive BaileyV50M  Rochford RC
2063143:26John RexV50M  Basildon
2073243:33Mark SmithV50M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
2081444:17Mark MoughtonV55M  Springfield
2092844:19Daniel BenwellV40M  Trail Running Association
210 44:37Ryan SibleySENM  Phoenix Striders
2111444:57Brian ButcherV65M  Mid Essex
2123345:01James GoddardV50M  Mid Essex Casuals
213245:13Keith WalkerV70M  Billericay
2143445:36Henry RickettsV50M  Ilford
2151546:07Rhys DavisV55M  Basildon AC
2163046:38Jon BrownV45M  JBR Run and Tri
2171546:52Graham BardellV60M  JBR Run and Tri
218 47:33William HolmanSENM  Phoenix Striders/Unattached
2191647:48John CockcroftV55M  Billericay
220 47:56Gavin DavisSENM  Pitsea Running Club
2212948:20Nic MillerV40M  Pitsea RC
2223548:33Angus AldridgeV55M  Southend/Eastern Masters
2231748:43Frank MerriganV55M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2241648:45Peter EatesV60M  Phoenix Striders
225349:28Ray VautierV65M  Unattached
226 49:31Andrew BeazeleyV35M  Dagenham 88
2273650:30Dennis SherwoodV50M  Springfield
2281751:23Paul WilliamsV60M  Pitsea RC
2293752:36Tim ReevesV50M  Hockley TR
2301853:37Ray EveringhamV55M  Ilford
2311956:38David MillsV55M  Phoenix Striders
232358:17James HuddartV70M  Ilford
2331861:23Peter McLaughlinV60M  Pitsea RC
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:21Zach BridgelandU17M2 Chelmsford
2 22:44Leon WheelerU17M2 Thurrock
3 22:50Danny MillwardU17M2 Colchester H
4 22:56Joseph TrimU17M2 East Essex TC
5 23:09Ben PriorU17M2 Thurrock
6 23:12Harry JonesU17M2 Havering
7 23:28Jamie RashbrookU17M1Martin BrownBasildon
8 23:35Mungo PriorU17M2 Ilford
9 23:49Finnlay LoweU17M1 Thurrock
10 23:53Matthew WarnerU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
11 24:06Daniel MorrisU17M1 Basildon
12 24:10Joshua MetsonU17M2 East Essex TC
13 24:20Thomas PalmerU17M2David SmithColchester H
14 24:23Victor SteinwardU17M  Colchester Harriers AC
15 24:27Bradley DeaconU17M1Ian GainsIlford
16 24:45Sam WheatleyU17M2 Southend
17 24:48James WrightU17M2 Basildon
Page: 1 2 3