Essex League External Results
Horseheath
15 Dec 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1127:41Ben DavisU20M Russell MiddletonHavering
2 27:57Grant TwistSENM Russell MiddletonHavering
3228:15Thomas KeenU20M Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
4328:16Lewis HarknettU20M Iain WilsonOrion
5 28:39Ramadan OsmanU23M Richard PickeringColchester H/Eritrea
6 28:41Alec FinchSENM  Thurrock/Loughborough Students
7 28:46Michael GilbertSENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
8428:54Rob HuckleU20M Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
9 29:01Rob WarnerV35M Russell MiddletonHavering
10529:31George DayU20M Jane FarrierOrion
11629:32Sarab DhillonU20M  Thurrock
12129:37Crispian BloomfieldV40M  Billericay/Thurrock
13729:42Samuel AtkinsU20M Patrick GahaganHavering
14 29:49Paul GrangeV35M  Havering/Barking
15 29:51Rhys GillardSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
16830:04Owen ThomasU20M  Chelmsford
17230:09Lee TaylorV40M Ron DawsonSouthend
18 30:10Joseph RayU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/Warwick Uni
19330:12Christian HolmesV40M  Southend
20 30:24Kurtis SwanSENM  Braintree
21 30:28Chris MolloySENM Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
22930:30Freddy RichardsonU20M  Colchester & Tendring
231030:33Samuel NorrisU20M  Southend
241130:35Taylor NewellU20M  Thurrock
25 30:38Nate FilerV35M Richard PickeringColchester H
261230:40James StewartU20M Patrick GahaganHavering
27 30:43James BosherSENM  Grange Farm & Dunmow
281330:46Isaac BrownU20M Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Essex Schs
29 30:54Rob MahenV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
30 31:16Alfred WaithakaV35M  Havering
32 31:25Patrick WalshSENM  Southend
31 31:29James SmithV35M  Halstead
33 31:33Nick Harris-FrySENM  Orion
34431:37Gavin MaleyV40M Russell MiddletonHavering
35131:41Allen SmallsV50M Richard PickeringColchester H
36 31:43Wesley AtkinsSENM  Halstead
37 31:45Graham AndersonV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
38131:46Barnaby FootV45M Clive RidleyOrion
39231:49Colin ReadV50M  Orion
40531:51Paul MilesV40M  Springfield
41 31:51Greg TyeU23M Simon MennellBraintree
42 31:52Daniel ReynoldsSENM  Grange Farm & Dunmow
431431:54Conor CulhamU20M Simon MennellBraintree
44 31:55John WhiteheadSENM Russell MiddletonHavering
45 31:58Tom CresswellSENM  Colchester H
46332:00Craig DyceV50M  Cambridge & Coleridge
47632:01Barry SmithV40M Russell MiddletonHavering
48732:04Bob GlasgowV40M  Orion
49 32:05Gavin ScanlanSENM Richard PickeringColchester H/Army
50832:07Martin ChesterV45M Russell MiddletonHavering
51 32:08Freddy KeefeU23M Russell MiddletonHavering
52232:12Toby DraperV45M Bernard JohnsonThurrock
53 32:18Robbie CoomanSENM Russell MiddletonHavering
541532:22Oliver RandallU20M  Southend
55932:32Doug McGillivrayV40M  Colchester H
56 32:37Robert DoyleSENM  Thurrock
57332:38Andrew LowV45M  Benfleet
58 32:40Michael SmithSENM  Colchester H/Central Lancashire Uni
591032:42Antony GoodallV40M  Springfield
60 32:44Scott DarneyV35M  Witham (Essex)/Ravens City of London
61 32:46Thomas BeasleySENM  Orion
62432:52Michael BuchalletV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge/France
63532:58Graham FreemanV45M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
64633:07Paul RodgersV45M Richard PickeringColchester H
65 33:13Aaron GravesSENM  Tiptree
66133:21Daniel Aguilar-AgonV55M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Germany
67433:22Matthew BlandV50M Russell MiddletonHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club
681633:24Kieran O'Hara T20/F20U20M Patrick GahaganHavering
69 33:24Thomas WalshSENM  Southend
701133:29Grant StewartV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
71733:32Tim WrightV45M  Orion
72 33:34Will Reed WrightSENM  Orion
73533:35Paul BroomeV50M  Springfield
74833:37Peter WaiteV45M  Chelmsford
75 33:38David WilsonV35M  Orion
76233:42Tony PecoraroV55M Russell MiddletonHavering
77633:46Andrew ConwayV50M  Tiptree
78 33:50Gary RobinsonSENM  Springfield Striders RC
79733:51Peter WestV50M  Colchester H
80133:56Michael BridgelandV60M  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London
81 34:07William RadleySENM  Tiptree
82 34:13John CrawleySENM  Ilford
831234:16Keith WillettV45M  Thurrock
84834:20John FergusonV50M  Cambridge & Coleridge
85934:22Anthony MooreV45M  Billericay
86 34:24Declan EvansSENM  Grange Farm & Dunmow
87134:26David ButlerV65M  Billericay/Eastern Masters
881034:29Dan GrittonV45M  East London
891134:31Graham BootyV45M  Benfleet
901234:38Steve WalkerV50M  Havering
91 34:51Lee PickeringV35M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
92335:07Paul JeggoV55M  Springfield
931335:12Tim BallardV40M  Colchester H
94935:21Gary AtkinsV50M  Havering
951435:25Danny HoleymanV45M  Ilford
961735:27Connor JohnsonU20M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
971535:28Diamuid MacdonnellV45M  Ilford
981035:37Alan ClarkV50M Ian PikeBenfleet
99 35:48Alexander RogersSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
1001335:50Matt RandallV40M  Southend
101435:53Phil OlsonV55M  Brentwood Running Club/Tri Sport Epping
1021135:56Lloyd MilesV50M  Billericay
1031435:59Roy PerrottV45M  Orion
104 36:17Richard RoweSENM  Havering
1051536:18Daniel WheelerV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
106 36:22Jason CrispinV35M  Havering/Havering '90 Joggers
107 36:24Philip DavidSENM  Ilford AC
1081636:29Jon ByfordV45M  Springfield
1091636:32Roy HarwoodV40M  Benfleet/Unattached
110 36:36Michael MonktonV35M  Southend
111236:39Bob LangleyV60M  Halstead
112336:46Andrew MorrisV60M  Phoenix Striders
1131736:49Ian PikeV45M  Benfleet
1141736:50Steven BallV45M  Thurrock
1151836:52James WatersonV45M  Colchester H
116537:00Nick RankinV55M  Benfleet
1171237:02Alan FullertonV50M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
1181337:12Paul BerrettV55M Russell MiddletonHavering/Eastern Masters
1191837:15Matt StenningV40M  Billericay
1201437:16David FindlayV50M  Basildon
121 37:30Martin ReynoldsV35M  Orion
122 37:36Luca PredebonV35M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
123 37:46Barry WeldonSENM  Billericay
124637:50Doug StephensV55M  Benfleet
1251937:58David WeldonV40M  Springfield
126738:07Christopher ApplegateV60M  Thurrock
127 38:09Benjamin LeedsV35M  Mid Essex
1281538:10Rob MooreV50M  Orion
129438:11Charlie RitchieV60M  Cambridge & Coleridge
130838:13Trevor HorncastleV55M  Phoenix Striders
1311638:17Simon MorganV50M  Colchester H
1322038:25Benjamin FisherV40M  Orion
133938:27Stephen FoggoV55M  Billericay
1341738:32Lee HazelwoodV50M  Phoenix Striders
135538:32Donald EnglishV60M  Halstead
1361038:33Paul StockingsV55M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion
1371138:34Dave BrockV55M  Orion
1381838:39Steve CoveyV50M  Mid Essex Casuals
139 39:13Ben ChamberlainV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
1402139:26Gary RowlattV45M  Thurrock
1411939:31Neal ClarkV50M  Phoenix Striders
1422039:37Colin WhiteV50M  Billericay
1432139:44Peter TullettV55M  Chelmsford
1442239:49Alasdair DawsonV40M  Billericay Striders RC
1451939:56Mark LawesV45M  Tiptree
1461240:02Alan PearlV55M Rob SargentIlford
1472240:07James MacNish PorterV50M  Brentwood Running Club
148640:12Tim BrockingtonV60M  Springfield
1491340:17Grant CortonV55M  Orion
1502340:24Martin OrfordV50M  Phoenix Striders
1511440:28Kevin KirbyV55M  Chelmsford
1522440:34Dave HallettV50M  JBR Run and Tri
1532340:45Tony Collins T20/F20V40M Patrick GahaganHavering
154141:22Peter BinnsV70M  Southend/Castle Point Joggers
155741:42Bill BennettV60M  Orion
1562541:47Colin WilkinsonV50M  Phoenix Striders
1572041:55Trevor RobinsonV45M  Ilford/Eastern Masters/Barking
1582642:01Mathew GillardV50M Ian GloverSouthend
159 42:04Robert HempsteadSENM  Billericay
1602142:08Ian GloverV50M  Southend
1612742:17Phil YoungV50M  JBR Run and Tri
1622842:31Stephen ChealV55M  Ilford
1632942:37Clive BaileyV50M  JBR Run and Tri
164843:03Donald SinclairV60M  Pitsea RC
1653043:18Adrian MathersV50M  Hockley TR
166943:56Simon KingV60M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
1673144:15David GirtV50M  Southend
1681045:10Edward SkinnerV60M  Tiptree/Ilford
1692245:23Jon BrownV45M  JBR Run and Tri
1701145:51Andrew CarterV60M  Halstead
1713246:10Henry RickettsV50M  Ilford
1722346:24Darren PowellV45M  Halstead
1731247:01Brian ButcherV65M  Mid Essex/Castle Point Joggers
1741348:02Graham BardellV60M  JBR Run and Tri
175 48:30William HolmanSENM  Phoenix Striders/Unattached
1761449:15Peter EatesV60M  Phoenix Striders
1771554:12Ray EveringhamV55M  Ilford
1781656:44David MillsV55M  Phoenix Striders
1791559:32Peter McLaughlinV60M  Pitsea RC
180264:32James HuddartV70M  Ilford
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:35Leon WheelerU17M2 Thurrock
2 22:08Zach BridgelandU17M2 Chelmsford
3 22:10Danny MillwardU17M2 Colchester H
4 22:13Sam WheatleyU17M2 Southend
5 22:33Oliver LillU17M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon
6 22:38Thomas PalmerU17M2David SmithColchester H
7 22:46Jamie RashbrookU17M1Martin BrownBasildon
8 22:59Matthew WarnerU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
9 23:20Finnlay LoweU17M1 Thurrock
10 23:21Innes FullertonU17M2Simon MennellBraintree
11 23:21Ethan SealU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
12 23:50Luke ChesterU17M1 Havering
13 24:07Ben PriorU17M2 Thurrock
14 24:14George HillU17M2 Basildon
15 24:27Bradley DeaconU17M1Ian GainsIlford
16 24:34Ethan ReillyU17M1 Chelmsford
17 24:54Aaron DavisU17M1 Chelmsford
18 25:23Daniel McGillU17M2 Basildon
19 25:42Mason HambletonU17M2 Thurrock
20 25:48Mark BealeU17M2 Chelmsford
21 25:52Henri WillettU17M2 Thurrock
22 26:08Louis BerrettU17M2Russell MiddletonHavering
23 26:26Scott ThomasU17M1 Chelmsford
24 26:32James ChalklenU17M1Steven ReadBraintree
25 26:45James WrightU17M2 Basildon
26 27:15Elijah BrownU17M2 Southend
27 28:40Haydn HawkinsU17M1 Braintree
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:40Alex FordU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering
2 14:48Charlie HowellU15M1Eileen NaylorHavering
3 15:02Luke RandallU15M2 Southend
4 15:19Toby LinsellU15M2Martin BrownBasildon
5 15:23Jack WhartonU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
6 15:28George HeyU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend
7 15:29George KeenU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
8 15:39Fred TallU15M2 Southend
9 15:41Benedict MaguireU15M1 Southend
10 15:51Dylan HarrodU15M2 Thurrock
11 15:52Belfacem BellaU15M2 Orion
12 15:53Joe MullerU15M2 Southend
13 15:59Charlie ReganU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
14 16:01Shane HartU15M1Eileen NaylorHavering
15 16:04Sunny VehitU15M2 Thurrock
16 16:14Gethin RogersU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
17 16:16Daniel Zailer-FletcherU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
18 16:21William SamuelsU15M2 Southend
19 16:22William NuttallU15M1 Chelmsford
20 16:23Jacob AlexanderU15M1 Chelmsford
21 16:23Samuel WaiteU15M2 Chelmsford
22 16:31Joshua SmithU15M2 Basildon
23 16:36Archie ConnersU15M2 Benfleet
24 16:43Jake BorrettU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
25 16:44Matthew HickU15M1 Ilford
26 17:03Lenny HoustonU15M2 Havering
27 17:21Timi McDanielU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering
28 17:31Ryan HoleymanU15M1 Ilford
29 17:32Joshua VailU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
30 17:38Harry JacksonU15M2Martin BrownBasildon
31 17:41Dan PetersU15M1 Havering
32 17:49Joseph PerryU15M1 Chelmsford
33 17:54Harry HiscockU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
34 18:08Jack ThomsonU15M2 Havering
35 18:15Ronan Longman-YoungU15M1 Benfleet
36 19:19Noah TrencherU15M1 Thurrock
37 19:20Owen KeenU15M1 Orion
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:50Henry DoverU13M3 Colchester & Tendring
2 10:58Will SteadmanU13M2Richard NationChelmsford
3 11:49Oliver PrinceU13M2 Braintree
4 11:52Tom WoodU13M2 Chelmsford/Discovery Tri
5 11:58Matthew SmithU13M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
6 11:59George GreenU13M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
Page: 1 2