Essex League External Results
Basildon
2 Feb 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 28:09Rob WarnerV35M Russell MiddletonHavering
2128:23Ben DavisU20M Russell MiddletonHavering
3228:34Lewis HarknettU20M Iain WilsonOrion
4 28:53Edward MitchellV35M Richard PickeringColchester H
5329:02George DayU20M Jane FarrierOrion
6 29:04Alec FinchSENM  Thurrock/Loughborough Students
7 29:14Jamie Buckley-StantonSENM Russell MiddletonHavering
8429:26Samuel AtkinsU20M Patrick GahaganHavering
9529:29Samuel NorrisU20M  Southend
10629:31Taylor NewellU20M  Thurrock
11 29:33Rhys GillardSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
12129:35Crispian BloomfieldV40M  Billericay/Thurrock
13 29:37Nate FilerV35M Richard PickeringColchester H
14729:45Elliot CorderyU20M Russell MiddletonHavering
15829:47Isaac BrownU20M Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Essex Schs
16 29:56Reece BarclaySENM  Orion/Hoddesdon Tri Club
17230:02Lee TaylorV40M Ron DawsonSouthend
18330:08Christian HolmesV40M  Southend
19930:21James StewartU20M Patrick GahaganHavering
20 30:34Daniel ReynoldsSENM  Grange Farm & Dunmow
21 30:39Tom GardnerV35M Ian GainsIlford
22 30:42James SmithV35M  Halstead
23130:47Colin ReadV50M  Orion
24 30:54Lee PickeringV35M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
25 31:11Sebastian ParrisV35M  Ilford
26131:12Barnaby FootV45M Clive RidleyOrion
27 31:14Wesley AtkinsSENM  Halstead
281031:15Oliver RandallU20M  Southend
29431:27Barry SmithV40M Russell MiddletonHavering
30 31:29Gavin ScanlanSENM Richard PickeringColchester H/Army
311131:34Luke GillU20M  East Essex TC
32 31:36Chris O'HaraV35M  Billericay
33231:40Terence SpoonerV45M Kevin SteedBenfleet
34 31:45Matt BainbridgeV35M  Bishops Stortford/Walden Tri
35331:50Adam BakerV45M  Orion
36431:57Scott RiceV45M David StainesThurrock
37 32:04Robert DoyleSENM  Thurrock
38532:07Bob GlasgowV40M  Orion
39232:09Craig DyceV50M  Cambridge & Coleridge
401232:12Jack ExleyU20M  Thurrock
41 32:14John WhiteheadSENM Russell MiddletonHavering
42632:17Antony GoodallV40M  Springfield
43532:22Toby DraperV45M  Thurrock
44732:27Gavin AllenV40M  Halstead
45332:28Matthew BlandV50M Russell MiddletonHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club
46632:29Andrew LowV45M  Benfleet
47 32:33Luke Fitz-JohnSENM  Springfield
48 32:41David WilsonV35M  Orion
49 32:57Shane BoxallSENM  Unattached
50733:01Peter WaiteV45M  Chelmsford
51 33:04Ewan McfarlaneSENM  Phoenix Striders
52833:05Martin ChesterV45M Russell MiddletonHavering
53833:07Tim WrightV45M  Orion
54133:08Tony PecoraroV55M Russell MiddletonHavering
55133:09Michael BridgelandV60M  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London
56933:14Graham BootyV45M  Benfleet
571333:19Matthew HouchellU20M  Basildon
58133:20David ButlerV65M  Billericay/Eastern Masters
59 33:22Shawn BrownV35M  Thurrock
601033:25Jon WhitehouseV45M  Loughton
61 33:30Thomas WalshSENM  Southend
621133:38Ed FreemanV45M  Springfield
63433:43Alec KyriakidesV50M  Southend
641433:48Joshua SowmanU17M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
65933:50Keith WillettV45M  Thurrock
66 33:56Jonathan WarnerSENM  Orion Harriers
67 34:02Sam RahmanV35M Rob SargentIlford
681034:11Tim BallardV40M  Colchester H
69534:13Paul BroomeV50M  Springfield
70 34:23Will Reed WrightSENM  Orion
71634:35Gary AtkinsV50M  Havering
721134:45Graham HoganV40M  Havering '90 Joggers/Havering
73734:49Richard JonesV50M  Benfleet
741235:00Danny HoleymanV45M  Ilford
75835:06Alan ClarkV50M Ian PikeBenfleet
761235:16Matt RandallV40M  Southend
77935:25Lloyd MilesV50M  Billericay
78 35:35James DuffieldU20M  Benfleet
79 35:37Philip DaviesV35M  Ilford
80 35:39John SableV35M  Orion
811335:40Steve WalkerV50M  Havering
82 35:41Jason CrispinV35M  Havering/Havering '90 Joggers
831435:52Ian PikeV45M  Benfleet
84 35:54Buddy GreenSENM  Orion
851336:03Diamuid MacdonnellV45M  Ilford/Barking
86 36:10Ciaran ByrneSENM  Benfleet
87 36:18Adedapo AbatiSENM  Thurrock Harriers
88 36:19Lee DanielV45M  Basildon
89 36:21Tim MartinV40M  Thurrock
901536:25Roy PerrottV45M  Orion
911036:40Peter TullettV55M  Chelmsford
921136:44Rob MooreV50M  Orion
931236:48Mark MayesV50M  East Essex TC
94 36:51Andrew WarnerSENM  Orion/Halstead
951336:52Alan FullertonV50M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
96136:55Anthony NixonV70M  Ilford
97237:02Doug StephensV55M  Benfleet
98237:04Andrew MorrisV60M  Phoenix Striders
991437:12Richard BonhamV40M  Mid Essex Casuals
100 37:13Martin ReynoldsV35M  Orion
1011537:22David WeldonV40M  Springfield
102337:28Bob LangleyV60M  Halstead
1031637:32James CampionV45M Ian GloverSouthend
104337:38Eamonn ShelleyV55M  Thurrock
1051637:39Steven BallV45M  Thurrock
1061737:40Andrew TaczynskiV40M  Colchester H
107 37:47Richard BattamsSENM  Leigh on Sea
108 37:49Barry WeldonSENM  Billericay Striders RC
1091437:50Neal ClarkV50M  Phoenix Striders
110438:02Trevor HorncastleV55M  Phoenix Striders
111538:11Christopher ApplegateV60M  Thurrock
1121738:26Phil CooperV45M  Billericay
1131838:34Neil HitchcockV45M  Little Baddow Ridge
1141838:34Gary RowlattV45M  Thurrock
115 38:43Richard RoweSENM  Havering
1161538:44Andy HawesV50M  JBR Run and Tri
117 38:44Joe McGrathV35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters
1181638:46David FindlayV50M  Basildon
119638:47Grant CortonV55M  Orion
1201938:49Stephen BennettV45M  Orion
121738:55Dave BrockV55M  Orion
122438:57Donald EnglishV60M  Halstead
123 39:09Robert HempsteadSENM  Billericay
1242039:14Roy JamesV45M  Havering
1251739:27Colin WhiteV50M  Billericay
1261939:30Alasdair S DawV40M  Billericay
1271839:38Greg WiskenV50M  Mid Essex
128839:43Stephen FoggoV55M  Billericay
1291939:50Martin OrfordV50M  Phoenix Striders
130539:52Bill BennettV60M  Orion
1312140:04Richard HarmerV45M  Brentwood Running Club
132640:07Ian GillV60M  East Essex TC
133940:10Alan PearlV55M Rob SargentIlford
1342040:17Spencer GarlicV40M  Hockley Trail Runners
1352040:19Dave HallettV50M  JBR Run and Tri
1361040:20Gary BartlettV55M  Orion
1372240:28Andrew TurnerV45M  Basildon
1381140:32Andrew BrownV55M  JBR Run and Tri
1392340:40Alan CookeV45M  Hockley TR
1401240:41Kevin KirbyV55M  Chelmsford
1412441:05Mark LawesV45M  Tiptree
1422541:21Paul AgastinaV45M  Phoenix Striders
1432141:22Nicholas GardnerV40M  Hockley TR
1442141:32Anthony YoungV50M  Ilford
1452241:38Mohammed ShofiuzzamanV40M  Benfleet
1462341:39Scott O'LoughlinV45M  Phoenix Striders
1472441:42Paul BaileyV40M  Brentwood Running Club
1482641:43Steve WiseV45M  Benfleet
1491341:52David LaneV55M  Phoenix Striders
1502242:07Phil YoungV50M  JBR Run and Tri
151242:22Peter BinnsV70M  Southend/Castle Point Joggers
152742:30Andrew CarterV60M  Halstead
1532342:31Colin WilkinsonV50M  Phoenix Striders
1542742:39Alan MonteV45M Ian GloverSouthend
155842:44Bernard JohnsonV60M  Thurrock
1561442:53Mark HardingV55M  JBR Run and Tri
1572843:14Justin HarrisV45M  Basildon
158943:28Donald SinclairV60M  Pitsea RC
1592443:34John RexV50M  Basildon
1602543:41Adrian MathersV50M  Hockley TR
1611043:53Simon KingV60M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
1622644:22Ingo DierkschniederV50M  Pitsea RC
1632744:29Clive BaileyV50M  JBR Run and Tri
1642844:40Richard LeeV50M  Billericay
1652944:56Jon WadieV45M  Brentwood Running Club
1662946:32David GirtV55M  Southend
167 46:40William HolmanSENM  Phoenix Striders/Unattached
1681546:40Rhys DaviesV55M  Basildon
1693047:44Jon BrownV45M  JBR Run and Tri
1701148:08Brian ButcherV65M  Mid Essex/Castle Point Joggers
1711248:08Graham BardellV60M  JBR Run and Tri
1723048:10Henry RickettsV50M  Ilford
1733148:39Ian GloverV50M  Southend
174 48:43Gavin DaviesSENM  Pitsea RC
1751350:11Peter EatesV60M  Phoenix Striders
1763150:19Angus AldridgeV55M  Southend/Eastern Masters
177 51:16Anthony OliveriSENM  JBR Run and Tri
178351:57Peter BatesV70M  Pitsea RC
1793252:25Anthony KnightV45M  Tiptree
1801653:59Ray EveringhamV55M  Ilford
1811757:36David MillsV55M  Phoenix Striders
182459:43James HuddartV70M  Ilford
1831461:45Peter McLaughlinV60M  Pitsea RC
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:37Zach BridgelandU17M2 Chelmsford
2 20:53Harry JonesU17M2Russell MiddletonHavering
3 21:21Leon WheelerU17M2 Thurrock
4 21:24Ben PriorU17M2 Thurrock
5 21:26Danny MillwardU17M2 Colchester H
6 21:30Finnlay LoweU17M1 Thurrock
7 22:12Matthew WarnerU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
8 22:19Ethan ReillyU17M1 Chelmsford
9 22:30Scott ThomasU17M1 Chelmsford
10 22:37Sam WheatleyU17M2 Southend
11 22:38George HillU17M2 Basildon
12 22:43James LeeU17M1 Basildon
13 22:49James WrightU17M2 Basildon
14 22:54Joshua McGillU17M1 Basildon
15 23:45Louis BerrettU17M2Eileen NaylorHavering
16 23:49Henry (Harry) ClarkeU17M1 Chelmsford
17 23:57Aaron DavisU17M1 Chelmsford
18 24:02Mark BealeU17M2 Chelmsford
19 24:02Daniel McGillU17M2 Basildon
20 24:50Luke ChesterU17M1 Havering
21 25:10Luke MeridewU17M1Martin BrownBasildon
22 25:10Henri WillettU17M2 Thurrock
23 25:24Matthew PinneyU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
24 25:25Daniel MayesU17M1 East Essex TC
25 25:43Harry ParkerU17M1 Thurrock
26 26:02Elijah BrownU17M2 Southend
27 27:27Haydn HawkinsU17M1 Braintree
28 28:00Toby MaskellU17M1 Thurrock
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:05Alex FordU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering
2 15:17Benedict MaguireU15M1 Southend
3 15:25Jake MansfieldU15M  Southend-on-Sea AC
4 15:28Fred TallU15M2 Southend
5 15:30William NuttallU15M1 Chelmsford
6 15:36Toby LinsellU15M2Martin BrownBasildon
7 15:37James EdwardsU15M2 Southend
8 15:42Daniel HouchellU15M2 Basildon
9 15:48George HeyU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend
10 15:50Shane HartU15M1Eileen NaylorHavering
11 16:00Sunny VehitU15M2 Thurrock
12 16:03Matthew HickU15M1 Ilford
13 16:09Samuel WaiteU15M2 Chelmsford
14 16:11Jacob AlexanderU15M1 Chelmsford
15 16:13Arthur AnsellU15M1 Orion
16 16:16Reece MunroU15M1 Southend
17 16:24Daniel EdwardsU15M2 Basildon
18 16:33Luke RandallU15M2 Southend
19 16:37Jay KellyU15M2 Southend
20 16:40William SamuelsU15M2 Southend
21 16:58Daniel Zailer-FletcherU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
22 17:02William FergusonU15M2 Braintree
23 17:15Ronan Longman-YoungU15M1 Benfleet
24 17:15Lewis EdwardsU15M1 Havering
25 17:18Harry JacksonU15M2Martin BrownBasildon
26 17:24Joseph PerryU15M1 Chelmsford
27 17:30Archie ConnersU15M2 Benfleet
28 17:31Lenny HoustonU15M2 Havering
29 17:35Jack ThomsonU15M2 Havering
30 17:40Harry HiscockU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
31 17:44Ryan HoleymanU15M1 Ilford
32 17:50Timi McDanielU15M2 Havering
33 18:00Joe MullerU15M2 Southend
34 18:08Archie HeningtonU15M1 Colchester & Tendring
35 18:35Freddy TaianiU15M1 Basildon
36 18:47Tom HuntU15M  Basildon AC
37 18:58Noah TrencherU15M1 Thurrock
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:33Henry DoverU13M3 Colchester & Tendring
2 12:07Will SteadmanU13M3Richard NationChelmsford
Page: 1 2