McCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West External Results
Guildford
19 Jul 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.6Harry Spawforth U13MSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:33.61:54.13
22:43.9Oliver PhelpsSBU13M Kingston & Poly2:43.92:39.48
32:48.8Jack Beaton U13M ESM  
42:58.6George ChamberlainSBU13M Wycombe2:58.62:41.32
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:46.7Peter ButlerSBU13M Guildford & Godalming2:46.72:24.1
23:00.0Max SuttonPBU13M Wycombe3:00.03:00.0
33:00.7Bobby BailyPBU13M Ealing Southall & Middx3:00.73:00.7
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.4Toby BorthwickPBU15MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:15.41:59.9
22:16.1Kit England-ArchibaldPBU15M Wycombe2:16.12:11.39
32:20.8Bhavesh Soneji U15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:17.502:00.44
42:35.1Ashley LeachPBU15M Kingston & Poly2:35.12:35.1
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.2Ben SutherlandPBU15MJanet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton2:12.21:57.00
22:22.3George CollettPBU15M Guildford & Godalming2:22.32:22.3
32:24.9Anthony Haynes U15MMick WoodsEaling Southall & Middx2:21.282:21.28
42:40.4Nikolaj Schubert U15M Kingston & Poly2:30.02:16.64
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.9Wesley Tilbury U17MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:09.962:02.49
22:15.9Ed DownsPBU17M Wycombe2:15.92:15.9
32:16.5Mark CameronPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:16.52:02.61
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.8Chris Whitehead U17M G&G  
22:36.8Akira Anzai-Jackson U17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:27.702:19.54
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.9Bea AustinSBU13W Guildford & Godalming/Berkshire Schs2:40.92:23.56
22:41.6Rosanne BellPBU13WGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:41.62:36.00
32:42.3Nadia Allan U13WVanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:36.62:21.95
42:47.7Suzy HarwoodSBU13W Wycombe2:47.72:31.2
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:56.4Caitlin MaguirePBU13W Guildford & Godalming2:56.42:56.4
22:57.8Caitlin Neale U13W Wycombe2:57.02:57.0
33:00.4Tara MorawskaPBU13WJamie BathEaling Southall & Middx3:00.43:00.4
43:01.9Caitlin DimblebySBU13WMaurice JoyceKingston & Poly3:01.92:22.79
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.6Maddy Austin U15WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:16.562:07.32
22:39.3Rebecca Johnson U15WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:31.92:16.43
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.3Matilda Rainsborough U15WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:21.772:17.53
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.5Chloe Crossman U17WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:17.22:16.0
22:31.9Imogen HillierPBU17W Wycombe2:29.422:29.42
32:44.5Rebecca WalfordPBU17WGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:44.52:44.5
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.1Katie BinglePBU17WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:33.12:22.8
23:02.3Helena EatockPBU17W Ealing Southall & Middx3:02.33:02.3