McCain UK Young Athletes League Southern Premier External Results
Hendon
21 Jun 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.0Joe MillerPBU13M Reading AC2:31.02:31.0
22:31.6Daniel Light U13M Shaftesbury Barnet2:28.412:28.41
32:45.4Frankie Vetch U13M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:44.62:44.6
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.4Harry Marshall U13M Reading AC2:33.22:33.2
22:35.1Richard Footman U13M Shaftesbury Barnet2:28.952:28.95
32:50.2Adam LenthallPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:50.22:50.2
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.2Matt McLaughlinPBU15MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet1:59.201:48.97
22:11.5Daniel BrockPBU15MRob McKimReading AC2:10.191:59.26
32:18.5Louie StanilandPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:18.52:18.5
42:31.3An Other U15M Camb H  
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.6Joe HeadlandPBU15MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet2:09.032:05.11
22:15.5Alex BowPBU15MGeoffrey BiscoeReading AC2:15.52:02.39
32:35.3Adam CauldwellSBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:35.32:28.2
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.4Harvey DixonPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:59.41:50.58
22:04.2Callum SmithPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:04.22:04.2
32:05.7Donomar Smith U17M Cambridge H2:03.822:02.75
42:09.3David LewisSBU17MRob McKimReading AC2:09.32:05.8
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.5Andrew Provost U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.311:52.40
22:08.0Tom Brooks U17M Shaftesbury Barnet1:59.901:59.03
32:12.3James MurphyPBU17M Cambridge H2:12.32:12.3
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.8Molly-Kate SharplesPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.82:18.9
22:28.6Natalie Connor U13W Shaftesbury Barnet2:28.12:16.86
32:39.4Georgia WaltonPBU13W Reading AC2:37.92:17.8
42:43.7Iona Williams U13W Cambridge H2:40.62:40.6
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.6Alice MilsomPBU13W Reading AC2:39.812:33.2
22:43.8Katie StevensSBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:43.82:42.0
32:46.0Lucy DanielSBU13W Cambridge H2:46.02:30.66
43:00.2Emma Dwan U13WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:57.02:32.13
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.0Danni NewmanPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:19.02:19.0
22:19.5Rosanna Stewart U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.02:19.0
32:21.7Beki TaylorPBU15W Reading AC2:20.822:18.2
42:50.9Georgina RennySBU15W Cambridge H2:50.92:42.5
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.2Jamie Polston U15W Reading AC2:28.52:28.5
22:39.9Molly PatchSBU15WGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet2:39.92:28.95
32:59.5Becky MoorePBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:59.52:59.5
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.4Julia Henderson U17WGerry StevensReading AC2:12.62:12.6
22:21.6Caroline FordPBU17W Cambridge H2:21.62:06.48
32:23.4Beth Bond U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.82:21.8
42:29.6Faye McCormick U17W Shaftesbury Barnet2:27.162:27.16
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.6Ruth HaynesPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.62:22.9
22:29.1Caitlin BatyPBU17W Reading AC2:29.12:29.1
32:33.9Rianna GurvitzPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet2:33.92:33.9
42:35.2Charlotte DanielPBU17WCarlo MonticolombiCambridge H2:35.22:33.58