Booth Decorators League External Results
Chesterfield
10 Feb 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.1MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  32:44Bruce RaesideV35MTrevor MuxlowNotts/Cambuslang
2  32:59Dale AnnableSENM Heanor
3 133:23Dylan GeorgeU20MRichard MasseyMansfield
4 133:47Martin DawsonV40M North Derbyshire
5 234:07Birtie WestU20M Matlock
6  34:09Lucas ManningSENM Ilkeston
7  34:10Harvey MartinU20M Ripley
8 234:11Nicholas BakerV40M North Derbyshire
9  34:14Philip SaleSENM Ilkeston
10  35:19Shaun BottV35M Belper
11  35:33Michael EarleyV35M Ilkeston
12  35:41Colin DavenportV35M Matlock
13  35:44Tom CarterV35M Ripley
14 135:58Paul ChristmasV45M Wirksworth
15  36:07Edward JamesV35M Belper
16 336:24Ian HunterV40M Ilkeston
17 136:26Tim ClaytonV55MDon PeckittNorth Derbyshire
18  36:36Ricky WoodV35M Matlock
19  36:39Nick HollandSENM Matlock
20 336:40Adam KnightsU20M Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
21 236:41Ashley DeemingV45M Heanor
22 436:45James ReadV40M Ilkeston
23 436:47Joe ParkinU20M Belper Harriers
24 136:59Phillip ShawV50M Mansfield
25  37:13Richard WestSENM Ripley
26  37:20Martin HuntSENM Long Eaton Running Club '86
271137:47Elsbeth GrantU17W Matlock
28 537:57Mario RocchelliV40M Long Eaton
29  38:13Stephen AshmoreV35MRobert RainsfordHeanor
30  38:21Henry KaySENM North Derbyshire
31 338:37Matt JonesV45M Ripley
32 238:51Glenn BairdV50M Wirksworth Running Club
33 438:53Neil RobinsV45M North Derbyshire
34  38:54Andrew MitchellSENM Ilkeston
35 539:04Nick BurnsideV45M Sutton-in-Ashfield
36 639:14Andrew ToddV40M North Derbyshire
37  39:19Roland AllattV35M North Derbyshire
38 639:26Timothy BaggsV45M Long Eaton
39 739:37Mark LambertV40M Ilkeston
40 739:38Ian MonaghanV45M Chesterfield/North Derbyshire
41 839:39Wayne LoweV40M Sutton-in-Ashfield
42  39:47Oliver BrocklehurstU23M Matlock
432239:49Elizabeth WebsterU17W Matlock/Chesterfield
44 839:51Mark BeightonV45M Belper
453139:59Hayley GillV40W Matlock
46 340:00Conrad WatsonV50MRichard MasseySutton-in-Ashfield
47  40:01Gary BirdSENM Sutton-in-Ashfield
48  40:10Adam DarnellSENM North Derbyshire
49  40:23Lewis WhitingSENM Heanor
50 940:27John PotterV40M Wirksworth Running Club
51  40:29Luke BeresfordV35M Ripley
524 40:30Jade StoneV35W Matlock
53  40:37Jamie BellSENM Chesapeake
54 1040:38Chris CottonV40M Heanor
55 540:40Oliver LLoydU15M Matlock
56 440:50David HortonV50M Belper
57 940:52Bob KingV45M Wirksworth Running Club
585 40:59Leonie ShipleySENW Derby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni
59 1141:03Neil WorthyV40M Ripley
60  41:04Duncan RobbSENM North Derbyshire
61  41:12Daniel TeaselSENM North Derbyshire
626341:22Louise CockingU17W Matlock
63  41:40Andrew BaseyV35M Heanor
647241:47Nicola RoperV40W Ilkeston
65 241:56Richard CorkerV55M North Derbyshire
668142:00Corrina LoosemoreV45W Ilkeston
67  42:06John HillSENM Ilkeston
68 1042:09Kevin JohnsonV45M Kimberley
69 1142:16Shane JamesV45M North Derbyshire
709242:19Rachel BurtonV45W North Derbyshire
71  42:31Carl BeasleySENM Sutton-in-Ashfield
72 542:33Garry ElkingtonV50M North Derbyshire
73 1242:36Kevin PurserV40M Chesapeake
74 642:38Mark CrawshawV50M Wirksworth
75  42:41Dale MellorV35M Kimberley
76  42:42Darren SingletonV35M Belper
77 742:44Julian BloorV50M Ilkeston
78 1242:46Stacy NewtonV45M Wirksworth Running Club
79 142:50Andrew NelsonV65M Heanor
80 1342:52Andy MellorV45M Matlock
8110 43:06Louise RowleyV35W Belper
82  43:06David FeelySENM Ilkeston
83 1343:06Robert ScrivenV45M North Derbyshire
84  43:06William WhittellV35M Chesapeake
8511 43:06Hannah BarnettSENW North Derbyshire
86 1443:08Scott ThompsonV45M Matlock
8712 43:11Joanne SaundersSENW Ilkeston
88 843:31Craig LincreV50M Mansfield Harriers & A.C
89 343:38Alan MaplethorpeV55M Long Eaton
90 1443:39James YorkeV40M Sutton-in-Ashfield
9113343:58Esther Jane BroughtonV40W Ripley
9214344:01Jo GrantV45W Matlock
93  44:06Matt BakerV35M Ripley
94  44:12Kirk SmithV35M North Derbyshire
9615444:25Stacey SangsterV40W Long Eaton
9716 44:30Catherine JohnstonSENW Belper Harriers
98 144:30John HurleyV60M Matlock
99 444:30Neil ShipleyV55M Chesapeake
100 1544:30Mark SalisburyV40M Sutton-in-Ashfield
10117444:35Kathryn BerrisfordV45W Matlock
102 244:48Brian SherrasV60M Ripley
10318544:58Joanne PotterV45WRobert RainsfordHeanor
104 345:03David RileyV60M Long Eaton
105 945:10Dave CloughV50M Matlock
106 1045:13Steve Robinson-DayV50M Kimberley and District Striders
10719545:24Kerstine HerbertV40W Kimberley
108 545:32David SaundersV55M Kimberley
10920 45:35Kelsey MoloneySENWRobert RainsfordHeanor
110 1145:38Richard HicklingV50M Belper
11121 45:48Jessica DenmanSENW Ilkeston
112 645:52Dave SpencerV55M Wirksworth
11322645:54Laetitia MoakesV40W Sutton-in-Ashfield
114  46:00Danny ElliottSENM Ripley
11523746:01Beverley ArmstrongV40W Mansfield Harriers & A.C
116 1546:05Darren KnightV45M Chesapeake
117 1246:10Carl HopkinsonV50M Ripley
118 746:21James FeeneyV55M Belper Harriers
11924 46:22Karolina KucharekV35W Belper
12025 46:23Elaine WilkinsV35W Heanor
12126846:43Simone WardV40W Ilkeston
122 1646:50Gavin Brian ElliottV40M Heanor
123 846:53Steve BeddoeV55M North Derbyshire
124  46:56Patrick BurkeSENM Kimberley and District Striders
125  47:00Jonathan DillonSENM Wirksworth Running Club
126 1747:01Paul ClarkV40M North Derbyshire
12727 47:02Alison PyeV35W Matlock
128 1847:08Graeme BaguleyV40M Mansfield
129 1647:12Paul MercerV45MRobert RainsfordHeanor
130  47:21Rob NormanV35M Belper
131 1747:23John BoardmanV45M North Derbyshire
132 1347:24Steve GoodallV50M Matlock
13328947:29Sarah WithamV40W North Derbyshire
134 1947:30Nick CrehanV40M Kimberley
135  47:32Christian HowettU20M Ripley
136  47:34Jonathan AyresV35M North Derbyshire
137  47:39Paul DonaldSENM Belper
13829147:44Catherine BensonV50W Long Eaton
139 947:46John MurrayV55M North Derbyshire
140 1448:03Tim BoursnellV50M Belper
141 1848:08Anthony MarchantV45M Belper
142 1948:09Gary BatesV45M North Derbyshire
143 1048:12Philip MargettV55M Chesapeake
144 2048:21Steve BennettV60M North Derbyshire
145 1148:24Michael DoyleV55M Kimberley
146 1248:36Richard BowerV55M Ilkeston
147 448:45Alan BowerV60M Ilkeston
14830 48:49Eve HarrisonSENW Kimberley
149 648:58Josh BrooksU15M Matlock
15031649:10Elaine StoneV45W Wirksworth
151 1549:22David PendleburyV50M North Derbyshire
152321049:30Amanda LarkinV40W Long Eaton
15333449:30Rosie GreenwoodU20W Ripley
15434 49:30Natalie WilsonSENW Ilkeston
15535150:01Jackie MatherV55W Long Eaton/Midland Masters
156 750:10Sam DavisU20M Ilkeston
157 2150:30Simon BurchV45M Chesapeake
15836750:31Jo FosterV45W Ilkeston
159 2050:35Mike LloydV40M Matlock
16037 50:45Emily CartwrightSENW Belper Harriers
161 550:49Rob SharrattV60M Ilkeston
162 650:54Stuart ShipleyV60M Chesapeake
163 2251:01Gary TowleV45M Mansfield
164381151:04Ruth CalvertV40W Wirksworth Running Club
16539151:04Jan ForresterV65W Matlock
16640251:35Sue SmithV50W Ilkeston
16741251:37Rita FisherV55W Heanor
168 2151:38Michael MayV40M North Derbyshire
16942351:47Penny McCloyV50W Matlock
17043851:51Rachel ClarkV45W Belper
171 1352:09Tony SullivanV55M Kimberley and District Striders
17244 52:13Dione PeelV35W Long Eaton
17345952:15Jude GoodallV45W Matlock
174 2352:19Matthew WhitmillV45M Kimberley
17546 52:42Jenni TurnerV35W Kimberley
176471052:42Nicky OwenV45W Belper
177 2452:53Richard ThorpeV45M North Derbyshire
178481252:59Gayle HutchinsonV40W Wirksworth Running Club
179491353:08Melanie YorkeV40W Sutton-in-Ashfield
18050 53:26Jessica PendleburySENW North Derbyshire
18151 53:35Amy BradleyV35W Ripley
18252 53:44Clover AttewellSENW Ilkeston
183  53:47Barry WhiteheadV35M Sutton-in-Ashfield
184 1654:22Richard CollisV50M North Derbyshire
185 754:42David HickenV60M North Derbyshire
18653 54:45Sarah BradburySENW Mansfield
187541155:10Alison ButlinV45W Ripley
18855 55:21Lila AcharyaSENW Wirksworth Running Club
189 2555:28Richard ApayaV45M Chesapeake
19056 55:34Michelle TilburyV35W Kimberley
191571255:42Emma RobertsV45W Wirksworth Running Club
192 855:50Brian ClementsV60M Wirksworth Running Club
193  56:17Jay BirdSENM Ripley
194 1456:20Gordon BirkinV55M Ilkeston
195 1756:44Mark BurrV50M Mansfield
19658 57:06Sarah JohnsonSENW Sutton-in-Ashfield
19759 57:23Naomi AburnSENW Matlock
198 257:32Peter HoldenV65M Ilkeston
199601457:54Mariah TompkinsV40W Ilkeston
20061 58:05Billie PursgloveSENW Matlock
20162 58:52Kirsty HesseyU23W Heanor
202631358:53Sally OwenV45W Matlock
203 2658:56Shane WalkerV45M Chesapeake
204641558:59Nichola RouseV45W Ilkeston
205651459:07Lynn WindmillV45W Chesapeake Road Runners
206 2759:21Tim CookeV45M Chesapeake
20766 59:33Jo IngramSENW Ripley
208671559:35Julie WinterV45W Mansfield
20968360:13Sue SpencerV55W North Derbyshire
21069 61:36Julia RaesideSENW Kimberley and District Striders
211701664:38Rachel HathawayV45W Wirksworth Running Club
21371 66:05Caroline RyeV35W Mansfield
21472167:42Tina CopcuttV60W Mansfield Harriers & A.C
215731668:39Kathryn WillsV40W Chesapeake Road Runners
21674 70:05Victoria FaulknerV35W Mansfield
21775470:56Rachel DavisV50W Ilkeston
21876 74:02Sallyann CharltonSENW Mansfield Harriers & A.C
219771777:46Lisa WaltonV40W Matlock
220 196:12Douglas SpaldingV75M Ilkeston