Frostbite Friendly League External Results
Priory Park
7 Oct 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 26:56Ben HeronSENM Andy BarberPeterborough/Eye
2 26:57Jamie HallSENM  Huntingdonshire
3 28:06Mark BarryV35M  Huntingdonshire
4 28:07Casper HiscockU17M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
5 28:10Paul HalfordV45M  Werrington
6 28:14Alex TateV40M Alex TateMuddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely
7 28:45Rodrigo SantosSENM Alan TurnbullRiverside/Portugal
8 28:57Joss WilliamsV35M  Riverside
9 29:04Paul WaggittV35M  Ely
10 29:05Steve LomaxV35M  Unattached
11 29:11David BurgessV45M  March
12 29:14Nick OsbornV35M  Huntingdonshire
13 29:37Andrew BrettSENM  Ramsey
14 29:41Rod McKeeV45M  Huntingdonshire
15 29:42Sean ConnollyV45M  Fenland
16 29:59Jack Adam GreenU23M  Werrington
17 30:04James N BorrettV45M  Eye
18 30:06James OrrellU17M  BRJ Huntingdon
19 30:07Kyle ChestermanSENM Alan TurnbullRiverside
20 30:11Simon MargotV35M  Huntingdonshire
21 30:14Darren MatthewsV35M  Huntingdonshire
22 30:21Andrew PlumeV35M  Fenland
23 30:25Harvey HancockU17M  Nene Valley
24 30:26Lewis SaundersSENM  Fenland
25 30:28Jacob FoxU17M  Ramsey
26 30:42Thomas TussonSENM  Bushfield
27 30:44John BaslingtonSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge/Army
28 30:51Edmund BishangaSENM  Riverside
29 31:00Nick FileV45M  Yaxley
30 31:02Piers SerjeantV40M Alan TurnbullRiverside
31 31:06Stephen HowardV50M  Ely
32 31:07Mark WishartV40M  Huntingdonshire
33 31:08Jay BelhamSENM  Nene Valley
34 31:12Steve HallSENM  Ramsey
35 31:17Andrew PhillipsV35M  BRJ Huntingdon
36 31:24Keith McCarthySENM  Yaxley
37 31:33Peter GalpinV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
38 31:35Paul LoosleyV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
39 31:40Neil JarvisV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
40 31:41Simon ParkesSENM Mike ChapmanNene Valley
41 31:48Michael BallSENM Alan TurnbullRiverside
42 31:50Stuart FollenV40M  Fenland
43 31:51Sean BarkerV50M  Huntingdonshire
44 31:51Andy WeaverV40M  Riverside
45 31:52Gavin ReynoldsV40M  Bedford & County/Riverside
46 31:55Wayne BradleyV45M  Eye
47 32:02Mark PereiraV35M  Bushfield
48 32:12Joe FrancombeSENM  Riverside
49 32:20Mike BranstonSENM  Yaxley
50 32:26Luke BrownSENM  March
51 32:28Ian MarshallV35M  Huntingdonshire
52 32:35Richard WilliamsV40M  Riverside
53 32:36Dave StunnellSENM  Eye
54 32:41Neil HewsonV45M  Ramsey
55 32:42Callum NicholsonU17M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside
56 32:44Paul RidleyV50M Alan TurnbullRiverside
57 32:45Carl RooneyV40M  Huntingdonshire
58 32:51Billy SlavenSENM  Werrington
59 32:52Sean BeardV50M  Nene Valley
60132:53Ruth JonesV35W Gary WarhurstNene Valley
61 32:55Martin RoweV50M  Huntingdonshire
62 32:55Chris HopewellV35M  Bushfield
63 33:03Gary AshbyV35M  March
64233:04Ella RobinsonU17W  Nene Valley
65 33:07Hugh BurtonSENM  Yaxley
66333:07Emma TuckV45W  March
67 33:12Dominic WilsonV45M  Riverside
68 33:14Sean ReidyV35M Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters
69 33:15Phillip HamlynV45M  Werrington
70 33:22Conan FryerV45M  Ely
71 33:28Richard HollandSENM  Hunts AC
72 33:31Malcolm JacklinV55M  Werrington
73433:34Sarah CaskeySENW  PACTRAC
74 33:35George MunfordSENM  Ramsey
75 33:37Daniel Paul Amps-WoodwardU20M  Thorney
76 33:37Sam WilliamsV35M  Riverside
77 33:41Chirag GodhaniaV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
78533:42Samantha CullenSENW  Eye
79633:50Ellie SwireSENW  Werrington
80 33:55Paul GriffinV50M  Fenland
81 33:55Marc JoyceV35M  Eye
82 34:00Andre PittockV50M  Fenland
83734:01Rachel PritchardV40W  Cambridge & Coleridge
84 34:02Ryan BullardSENM  Ramsey
85 34:02Marco WasserslebenV40M  BRJ Huntingdon/Germany
86834:04Emma Tomlinson-mccraeSENW  Nene Valley
87 34:07David BrownV40M Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters
88 34:11Cameron SmithU23M  BRJ Huntingdon/Unattached
89 34:13Ross GibbonsSENM  Riverside
90 34:16Daniel BarberV35M  March
91 34:18Dustin BrabandSENM  PACTRAC
92 34:20Keith GillespieSENM  Yaxley
93 34:22Richard ArdernV50M  Bushfield
94 34:23Charlie RitchieV60M  Cambridge & Coleridge
95 34:29Ian CushionSENM  PACTRAC
96 34:35Rhys DaviesV40M  March
97934:36Kayleigh DraperSENW  Yaxley
98 34:37Jaap FlikweertV45M  PACTRAC
99 34:38Jamie PetersU17M  Riverside
100 34:38Edward HananiaV40M  Riverside
101 34:38Maxwell SandeverU20M  Riverside
102 34:39Stephen AshurstV55M  Ramsey
103 34:40Brandon Ballard T20/F20U17M  Nene Valley
104 34:40Ben GoddardV40M  Riverside
105 34:41Tim ChapmanV50M  Fenland
106 34:43Gavin StokesV55M  Ramsey
107 34:46Nick WilkinsSENM  Eye
108 34:49Gilles CorbyV50M  BRJ Huntingdon
109 34:55Paul EddlestonSENM  BRJ
110 34:58Paul ParkinV50M Paul ParkinNene Valley
1111034:59Gina CraneV40W  Yaxley
1121135:01Olivia MeadU17W  Nene Valley/Ramsey
113 35:05Paul HensbyV50M  March
114 35:05Gavin OsbornV40M  Riverside
115 35:10Mark DevineV45M  Yaxley
116 35:11Jeremy ThompsonV55M  Werrington
117 35:19James WoodV35M  Riverside
118 35:21Jeremy GreenV50M  Werrington
119 35:21Andrew WoolV45M  March
120 35:22James ThewU17M  Ely
121 35:22Brian JonesV35M  Nene Valley
122 35:24John ParkerV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
123 35:25Robert PilcherV40M  Werrington
124 35:28Russell DowersSENM  Nene Valley
125 35:28Mark WilliamsSENM  Fenland
126 35:29Adrian OlikV40M  Bushfield
1271235:37Laura WhittonSENW Andy BarberVegan/Peterborough
128 35:39Mick DaviesSENM  Eye
1291335:40Clare JenkinsV40W  Riverside
130 35:40Matthew SellickU23M  Riverside
131 35:46Ricardo MillerV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
1321435:46Geraldine LarhamV45W  March/Vegan
133 35:47Daniel StapletonV35M  Bushfield
134 35:48Philip NeacyV35M  Thorney
1351535:51Gemma RoseSENW  Fenland
136 35:52Andy SavageV55M  Yaxley
1371635:57Ieva KlavinaV35W  Huntingdonshire
138 35:57Andrew EnticknapV45M  Huntingdonshire
139 36:04Liam LambertU17M  March
140 36:05Rodney HallV50M  Werrington
141 36:06Mark BellV45M  Ely
142 36:06Chris PikeSENM  PACTRAC
143 36:07Tom MoorhouseSENM  PACTRAC
144 36:09Tony Kirby-cookV50M  Ely
145 36:10Oscar WolfeU17M  Ely
146 36:11Jonathon GarnerSENM  NVH
147 36:12Justin ShowellV45M  March
148 36:13Stephen CookV40M  Bushfield
149 36:14David MouldV50M  Ely
150 36:19Jon HowardV35M  Bourne
151 36:21Shane HuntV55M  Huntingdonshire
152 36:24Derek SmithSENM  Werrington
1531736:26Tracey BarnesV50W  Eye
1541836:27Ellie PiccaverU20W  Nene Valley
1551936:30Becca SharpeSENW  Ely
156 36:33John ChapmanV50M  Fenland
157 36:35Mark EvansV45M  Yaxley
1582036:36Emma EvansU23W  Riverside/Sheffield Hallam Uni
159 36:39Carl AlboneSENM  Riverside
160 36:40Andy RichardsonV55M  Huntingdonshire
1612136:41Josie FortuneU20W Russell ProsserNene Valley
1622236:45Ellen ConnollySENW  Fenland
1632336:45Karen CameronV50W  Cambridge & Coleridge
164 36:49Sean StaceyU17M  March
1652436:51Pags ClaudianosV40W  Riverside
166 36:53James CurtSENM  Werrington
167 36:54Andy BarberV50M  Ely
1682536:55Natalija StepurkoSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
1692637:00Mary Th?????SENW  C&C
170 37:00Mark SalmonsV40M  March
171 37:02Steve HopeSENM  PACTRAC
172 37:04Martin HallSENM  Werrington
173 37:04Mark TurnerV50M  Werrington
1742737:05Michelle DeanSENW  BRJ
175 37:07Jim HopkinsSENM  BRJ Huntingdon
176 37:13Richard MoiseySENM  Werrington
177 37:14Simon PauffleyV55M  PACTRAC
178 37:14James Edward GambleV55M  Riverside
179 37:15Steve MegsonV35M  Yaxley
180 37:18Colin BatchelorV40M  Ely
181 37:18Barry Anthony WarneV55M  Nene Valley
182 37:20Mennel WelchSENM  Riverside
183 37:24Andrew PatemanV40M  Riverside
1842837:28Karen PattersonV45W  March
1852937:31Iwona DrummondSENW  Eye
186 37:34Andrew ThompsonV55M  Ely
187 37:34Richard OrrellV50M  BRJ Huntingdon
1883037:37Katie LawrenceU20W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
189 37:41Roy YoungV60M  Eye
190 37:42Shane GoldsmithV45M  Bushfield
191 37:42David PhilpotSENM  Ramsey
192 37:47Simon WarburtonV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
193 37:48Matthew BallV40M  Eye
194 37:51Dexter BoleSENM  NVH
195 37:54Arron FriendSENM  Thorney
196 37:55John WilsonV35M  Huntingdonshire
1973137:55AN Other      
198 37:56Gary NicholsSENM  BRJ
199 37:57Reece MillardU20M  BRJ Huntingdon
200 37:59Eric WinstoneV65M  Bushfield
201 37:59Terence MoatV50M  Thorney
202 38:01James ConstableV40M  Eye
2033238:04Jay GilbertV40W  Fenland
204 38:12Alan BrownV50M  March
2053338:13Eleanor SmithSENW Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire/York Uni
2063438:21Danielle HainsbySENW  Riverside
207 38:24Hugh HarrisV55M  March
208 38:26Alan HannibalV60M  BRJ Huntingdon
209 38:26Anthony ChartersV45M  Riverside
2103538:29Alison CooperV55W  Riverside
211 38:29Phil ReddenV65M  Riverside/Biggleswade
2123638:30Caroline BrownV40W  Ely
2133738:31Nicola JenningsV45W  Fenland
2143838:32Caroline ArcherSENW  Huntingdonshire
215 38:33Steve EllenSENM  Eye
2163938:33Janet NolandSENW  Ely
217 38:34Mike WrightV50M  Eye
218 38:34Richard FerrisV55M  Nene Valley
219 38:35Lee RadleyV45M  Riverside
2204038:35Alison OrrellV50W  BRJ Huntingdon
221 38:36Russell ScrivenerV50M  Riverside
222 38:37Peter RidleyV70M  Eye
223 38:37Stuart ClarkeV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
2244138:39Rebecca WittonV40W  Bushfield
225 38:40Robert DanielsV45M  Bushfield
226 38:42Mike DanielsV40M  Bushfield
227 38:44Stephen LawsonV50M  Ramsey
228 38:46Michael StainesSENM  NVH
229 38:47Andrew HallV50M  Werrington
230 38:47Richard StoneV50M  Ramsey
231 38:48Tom West-RobinsonSENM  NVH
232 38:50Trevor HuffordV60M  Riverside
2334238:53Alison DunphyV45W  Eye
234 38:56David NewtonV65M  BRJ Huntingdon
2354339:00Ruth FosterV50W  BRJ Huntingdon
236 39:01Ian WilsonV45M  Huntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon
237 39:07Simon Sommerville-LargeSENM  BRJ
2384439:12Sadie BoorV45W  Werrington
239 39:14Sandro ProiettiV45M  Riverside
240 39:16Craig MatthewsV40M  Bushfield
241 39:28Jack GriffinU23M  Fenland
242 39:29Philip BeldomV50M  March
243 39:31Martyn BrearleyV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
2444539:34Wendy FreemanSENW  Yaxley
2454639:36Gill BridgerV40W  Cambridge & Coleridge
246 39:38Tony Foice-BeardSENM  Fenland
247 39:39Charles HowardSENM  Ely
248 39:40Andrew CowlingV60M  Thorney
2494739:40Maire KaySENW  Fenland
250 39:41Bryan NewmanV60M  March
Page: 1 2 3