Scottish East District League External Results
Stirling
20 Oct 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.3KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:46Harry HenriksenU15M2 Lasswade
2 11:05Cameron MacMillanU15M1 Central
3 11:11Angus WrightU15M1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
4 11:14Struan BennetU15M1Steven DoigFife
5 11:22Sam GriffinU15M2 Aberdeen
6 11:23Andrew McGillU15M2 Linlithgow
7 11:24G CollinsU15M  Team Borders
8 11:28E ChristieU15M  Team Borders
9 11:29Laurence PettyU15M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
10 11:33Conor GourleyU15M2Steven DoigPitreavie
11 11:35Cameron KerrU15M1 Central
12 11:45Kai CrawfordU15M1John McGregorAberdeen
13 11:48Tendai NyabadzaU15M1 Harmeny
14 11:50Jamie Eyton-JonesU15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
15 11:53Ben StruthersU15M1David ArnottCorstorphine
16 12:00Muir GillespieU15M2 Edinburgh AC
17 12:06Tejay ScottU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
18 12:09Ben SutherlandU15M2 Falkirk
19 12:12Alex DouglasU15M1 Perth Strathtay
20 12:13A IvoryU15M  George Heriots School
21 12:13Ross DewarU15M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
22 12:18Luke KennedyU15M1 Falkirk
23 12:23James GrantU15M2 Strathearn/Perth Strathtay
24 12:33Daniel LidstoneU15M2 Perth Strathtay
25 12:36Lewis DonnellyU15M2Rachel EdgarFife
26 12:39Finlay CooperU15M1 Aberdeen
27 12:41T ThinU15M  George Heriots School
28 12:41Joseph PlacentinoU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
29 12:47R BrightU15M  George Heriots School
30 12:50T McAskilU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
31 12:52Connor DalyU15M2 Edinburgh AC
32 12:53Euan DochertyU15M1 Central
33 12:56Patrick LangU15M2 Aberdeen
34 13:03Dylan DickieU15M1 Aberdeen
35 13:07M PowerU15M  Team Borders
36 13:10K McFarlaneU15M  Pitreavie AAC
37 13:10Adam GrieveU15M2John PentecostFalkirk
38 13:12Archie YeamanU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
39 13:12Archie DyeU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
40 13:20E McIverU15M  Livingston AC
41 13:24Nathan LaingU15M2David LothianFalkirk
42 13:27R WelshU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
43 13:30Euan CampbellU15M1 Central
44 13:34Gregor HunterU15M1 Falkirk
45 13:40Murray CloseU15M1Owen WilliamsFalkirk
46 13:40K DownieU15M  Aberdeen AAC
47 13:48Jack CollingwoodU15M2 Strathearn
48 13:53Aaron BennetU15M2 PH Racing
49 14:02Alastair ScottU15M1 Lasswade
50 14:06Jay StewartU15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
51 14:10Andrew BairdU15M1 Falkirk
52 14:18Dean ChalmersU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
53 14:50Jack StokesU15M1 Falkirk
54 14:57James CuthbertU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
55 16:09Ross LawrieU15M1 Central
56 16:29B JamiesonU15M  George Heriots School
57 19:06Adam McGregorU15M2 Central
3.3KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1111:32Anna HedleyU15W-1 Fife
2111:55Isla CalvertU17W1 Livingston
3212:16Charlotte ClareU17W2 Moorfoot
4212:17Katie JohnsonU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
5312:24Isla HedleyU15W-2 Fife
6412:28Caitlin PurcellU17W1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
7512:28Kirsty PurcellU17W1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
8312:30Rosie EckersleyU17W2David EckersleyCentral
9612:40Flora HenryU15W-1 Team East Lothian
10712:42Anna DalglishU15W-1 Fife
11412:43Emma JenkinsU17W2 Perth Strathtay
12512:44Daisy CummingU17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
13812:47Rose NewmanU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
14912:52Katie ChristieU15W-2John PentecostFalkirk
15612:52Kyra GibbU17W1 Central
16712:52Beth HobbsU17W2 Moorfoot
17812:54Lottie JeffreyU17W1Eric SimpsonFalkirk
18912:57Georgia LedinghamU17W1David ArnottCorstorphine
191012:58Bea WinklerU17W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
201013:04Bridget HarleyU15W-2 Team East Lothian
211113:08Molly KiddU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
221213:11Grace TindallU15W-1 Central
231113:23Katie CraigU17W2 Livingston
241313:33Anna FaircloughU15W-2 Gala
251413:39L SmithU15W  Fife AC
261513:39Katherine MacLeodU15W-1David ArnottCorstorphine
271613:44Maya MillarU15W-2 Pitreavie
281213:46Hannah LittleU17W1 Edinburgh AC
291713:50Hannah SteelU15W-1 Lothian
301813:51Esmee ThomsU15W-2 Fife
311913:54Hayley BrownU15W-1Rachel EdgarFife
321314:03Lucia MontgomeryU17W2 Edinburgh AC
332014:05Charlotte NarducciU15W-2 Aberdeen
342114:07Summer MacleanU15W-2 Central
351414:12Minnie BrocklesbyU17W2 Dunfermline Track & Field
362214:15Lara ManningU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill
372314:15Jaden LennyU15W-1Rachel EdgarFife
382414:18Isla ManningU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill
392514:19K MooneyU15W  Edinburgh AC
402614:19Molly FairfieldU15W-2 Pitreavie
411514:41C MorrisonU17W  Team Borders
422714:42Iona McguireU15W-1Andrew FergusonAberdeen
432814:46C MillerU15W  Edinburgh AC
442914:46Faithe DuffyU15W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
453014:49Kirstin GrantU15W-2 Aberdeen
463115:01Sophie UreU15W-1 Livingston
473215:02Naomi HowliesonU15W-1 Central
483315:02K LorimerU15W  Fife AC
493415:02S FergusonU15W  Strathearn Harriers
501615:06Abbie RobbU17W1John PentecostFalkirk
513515:10Maisie BallantyneU15W-1 Teviotdale
521715:11Ailsa BennetU17W1 Fife
533615:16Katie ClarkU15W-2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill
543715:25E MintoU15W  Team Borders
553815:35H Eik-MaxwellU15W  Central AC
563915:41Grace BoothU15W-1 Fife
571815:56Nicole MullardU17W1David ArnottCorstorphine
584016:01Elspeth PanterU15W-1 Gala
594116:03Grace MatthewsU15W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
601916:11Chloe RitchieU17W2 Fife
614217:02Lesley RogersU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill
624317:08Anna MackinnonU15W-2 Central
634417:15Madelaine RoutledgeU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
644519:36Olivia KendallU15W-2 Strathearn