Scottish East District League External Results
Stirling
20 Oct 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:12Kristof HornyikU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill
2 20:20Ben MacMillanU17M2Derek EastonCentral
3 20:46Alastair MarshallU17M1 Livingston
4 21:07Michael WattU17M2 Aberdeen
5 21:11Ben SandilandsU17M1Steven DoigFife
6 21:16T ItelandU17M  Edinburgh AC
7 21:19Ryan DonaldU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill
8 21:34T McWhinnieU17M  Fife AC
9 21:43David AddisonU17M1 Corstorphine
10 21:48Fraser ClyneU17M2 Teviotdale
11 22:04F DespanoyU17M  Edinburgh AC
12 22:09Ryan KirklandU17M2Owen WilliamsLothian
13 22:10L TharmeU17M  Team Borders
14 22:17Blair ScottU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
15 22:28M ToshU17M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
16 22:29Ben HendersonU17M1 Perth Strathtay
17 22:38Gavin McWhinnieU17M2Steven DoigFife
18 23:03Aidan SimpsonU17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
19 23:25Elliot WilkinsU17M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
20 23:47Aidan LynchU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill
21 23:53J BentonU17M  Deeside Runners
22 23:55Gregor KnightU17M2 Perth Strathtay
23 23:55Calum LittleU17M1 Falkirk
24 24:08M TullyU17M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
25 24:17M McClureU17M  Dunfermline Track & Field AC
26 24:18Duthac MardonU17M2 Strathearn/Perth Strathtay
27 24:28Owen KeddieU17M1Steven DoigFife
28 24:45J ShepherdU17M  Team Borders
29 24:59Cameron ThoresU17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
30 25:11Callan HogarthU17M1 Falkirk
31 25:12S McKinnonU17M  Team Borders
32 25:13F McIverU17M  Livingston AC
33 25:39Craig ScottU17M1 Aberdeen
34 27:27Cameron FraserU17M1 Central
6KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:43Morag MillarSENW  Central
2 22:06Jo WilliamsSENW  Lothian
3 22:40Katie BainSENW  Edinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni
4 22:47Shona McIntoshV35W Steve SmytheHunters Bog Trotters
5 22:49Freya RossV35W  Falkirk
6123:06Emma GillU20W  Brighton & Hove/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
7223:11Jessica MacLeodU20W David ArnottCorstorphine
8323:12P Hofman U20W  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
9 23:17Sara GreenV35W  Gala
10423:25Sarah TaitU20W Linda SmithLasswade
11123:31Fiona MathesonV55W  Falkirk/Scottish Vets H
12523:34Rebecca CraigU20W Arthur SmithKilbarchan/Central/Stirling Uni
13 23:43Jennifer Kibble SpenceSENW Ron MorrisonFife/Abertay Uni
14 23:55Jennifer CruickshanksSENW  Fife
15624:11Lauren MccullochU20W  Central/Stirling Uni
16 24:29Maya StoneSENW  Fife
17 24:32Emily StrathdeeU23W David LowesEdinburgh AC/Durham Uni
18224:32M Wright V35W  Hunters Bog Trotters
19724:34Abby RowleyU20W  Central
20 24:42Ailsa CruickshanksU23W Ron MorrisonFife
21 24:52Jocelyn MoarSENW  Edinburgh AC
22 24:57A WattSENW  Fife AC
23 25:13Claire HoustonV35W  Central
24 25:20Holly MorrisonSENW  Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
25325:22K Kennedy V35W  PH Racing Club
26825:31Josephine EdmundsU20W  Bodyworks/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
27925:44M Soudais U20W  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
28425:47D Placentino V35W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
29 25:53Katie JonesV35W Ron MorrisonFife
30 25:54K GeorgeSENW  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
31 25:55Amy HendrySENW  Central
32 26:01Olivia VareilleU20W David LothianFalkirk
33 26:05Joeleen McKeanV35W  Gala
34526:12Anne HowieV55W  Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H
35 26:19A VincentSENW  Edinburgh AC
36 26:22Sarah HuttSENW  Kinross
37626:23J Gordon V35W  Kinross Road Runners
38 26:23R MorroccoSENW  PH Racing Club
39 26:25Kerry SandilandsU23W  Gala
40726:25Y Crilly V35W  Lothian Running Club
41826:34Lorna KennedyV40W  Falkirk
42 26:40Katherine GoldingSENW  Hunters Bog Trotters
43 26:43J JohnstoneSENW  Gala Harriers
44926:46F Nisbet V35W  Kinross Road Runners
451026:55M Wallace U20W  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
46 26:58Sarah ScottSENW  Edinburgh AC
471127:02A Mason U20W  St Andrews University CCC
481227:04Rosina GrahamU20W  Edinburgh TC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
49 27:05Fiona MacfarlaneV35W  Falkirk
501027:09A Whyte V35W  PH Racing Club
511127:12R Fagan V35W  Lasswade AAC
52 27:15Becky HaySENW  Central
53 27:19Kirsten McStaySENW  Central
541227:21Z Stuart V35W  PH Racing Club
551327:34G Smith V35W  Fife AC
56 27:40Eilidh McCallumU20W  Falkirk
571427:41Catherine MatthewsV45W  Dundee Hawkhill
581327:41K Wong U20W  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
591527:44J Dobson V35W  Kinross Road Runners
60 28:03Fiona CruickshanksSENW  Fife/Anster Haddies
611628:06I Bracegirdle V35W  Fife AC
621728:17J Newton V35W  Linlithgow AC
631428:18Eleanor HansonU20W  Central/Forth Valley
641828:23S Lumsden V35W  Falkland Trail Runners
65 28:26Kerry GibsonSENW Steven DoigFife/Aberdeen Uni
661928:27Nicola FlynnV45W  Falkirk
67 28:27V PoundSENW  Portobello Running Club
68 28:30S ConnollySENW  Ferranti AAC
692028:42S Adam V35W  Edinburgh AC
70 28:45S HarleySENW  Falkland Trail Runners
71 28:48L LesselsSENW  Falkland Trail Runners
72 28:50A CameronSENW  Lothian Running Club
732128:53M Martin V35W  Fife AC
74 28:56Sinead GallagherSENW Alex MacEwenEdinburgh AC
752229:02L Millar V35W  Pitreavie AAC
762329:08S Ledingham V35W  Corstorphine AAC
772429:09L Lucey V35W  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
782529:11P Cruickshanks V35W  Anster Haddies Running Club
79 29:12Lisa MichieSENW  Metro Aberdeen
80 29:12C McHardySENW  Wee County Harriers
81 29:12Hazel PorterSENW  Kinross
822629:22S Ross V35W  Harmeny AAC
832729:22S Woods V35W  Wee County Harriers
842829:51C Reynolds V35W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
85 30:04C FinlaysonSENW  Corstorphine AAC
862930:11K Kealey V35W  Ochil Hill Runners
873030:14F Gibson V35W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
883130:23Lissie FaulksV40W  Falkirk
893230:25S Denis V35W  Harmeny AAC
903330:39N Bishop V35W  Stirling Triathlon Club
91 30:44B ScholesSENW  Strathearn Harriers
923430:46M Sinclair V35W  Pitreavie AAC
933531:08J Horsburgh V35W  Linlithgow AC
943631:12T Passway V35W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
953731:16Monica AndersonV50W  Falkirk
963831:22H McLean V35W  Stirling Triathlon Club
973931:34A Duncan V35W  Edinburgh AC
984031:46A Manners V35W  Stirling Triathlon Club
99 31:59Alison MarshallV35W  Linlithgow
100 32:25Julia LoecherbachV35W  Ferranti
1014132:29R Scott V35W  Central AC
1024232:59V Wilson V35W  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
1034333:01N Moriarty V35W  Pitreavie AAC
104 33:24S ReidSENW  Perth Road Runners
105 33:36L ThomasSENW  Stirling Triathlon Club
1064434:09L Waywell V35W  Perth Road Runners
107 34:11K ForsythSENW  Carnegie Harriers
1084534:19C Cuthbert V35W  Dunfermline Track & Field AC
1094634:37R Henderson V35W  Perth Road Runners
1104734:42Kira MouraoV40W  Corstorphine
1114836:01S Strain V35W  Hunters Bog Trotters
1124937:18J Webster V35W  Pitreavie AAC