Scottish East District League External Results
Livingston
19 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.2KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:00Finlay RossU13M3 Harmeny
211:02Corey CampbellU13M2 Team East Lothian
311:11Connor BellU13M2 Central
411:30Hamish MckayU13M3Andrew FergusonAberdeen
511:43Caleb McleodU13M2 Pitreavie/Falkirk
611:43Alasdair WallaceU13M3 Harmeny
711:53C RankineU13M  Team Borders
811:54Aleksander JovcicU13M3 Aberdeen
912:01Innes WrightU13M1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
1012:01Archie McRonaldU13M3 Perth Strathtay
1112:05Aidan PageU13M2 Team East Lothian
1212:05Aaron MiddletonU13M1 Central
1312:13G PenacchioU13M  Fife AC
1412:13Nathan DenisU13M2 Harmeny
1512:15S KitchinU13M  Lasswade AAC
1612:16Jonathan CollingsU13M2 Lothian
1712:16Patrick BarnesU13M1 Edinburgh AC
1812:20X MillarU13M  Edinburgh AC
1912:20Struan GathererU13M2 Perth Strathtay
2012:22Fergus PimU13M2 Edinburgh AC
2112:25Jack Anderson DonaldU13M3 Dundee Hawkhill
2212:25Lachlan KunathU13M1 Edinburgh AC
2312:28Alasdair BrownU13M3 Lasswade
2412:28Joshua KennedyU13M2 Central
2512:28L CullitonU13M  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
2612:28I WelshU13M  Teviotdale Harriers
2712:28Z FieldU13M  Team Borders
2812:30T HiltonU13M  Team Borders
2912:30D PearsonU13M  Aberdeen AAC
3012:31Oliver RodgerU13M2 Pitreavie
3112:35J HammondU13M  Linlithgow AC
3212:36Rhys CrawfordU13M2James JoyAberdeen
3312:38Caleb BrockU13M2 Aberdeen
3412:46Cameron JohnstonU13M2John WandsPitreavie
3512:46Archie HendryU11M  Livingston
3612:46Louis MackenzieU13M3 Dundee Hawkhill
3712:48David LidstoneU13M3 Perth Strathtay
3812:50Jamie SmithU13M3 Musselburgh
3912:51Jamie WilsonU13M3 Perth Strathtay
4012:54Callum NewtonU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
4112:55Connor LuptonU13M2 Haddington RC
4212:59Greg RitchieU13M1 Falkirk
4313:00Aron JackU13M2 Corstorphine
4413:04Caleb McGuireU13M3 Aberdeen
4513:04M PenacchioU13M  Fife AC
4613:04W ClaytonU13M  Edinburgh AC
4713:08Samuel StephensonU13M2 Aberdeen
4813:09Alasdair MccorquodaleU13M3 Edinburgh AC
4913:11Kieran FultonU13M1 Moorfoot
5013:11Cameron ScottU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven
5113:19David CuthbertU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
5213:21Max LapeyreU13M2 Edinburgh AC
5313:21Jim HenryU13M2 Musselburgh
5413:21Campbell FairgrieveU13M1 Edinburgh AC
5513:25Stuart DuncanU13M2 Perth Strathtay
5613:31Theo JonesU13M3 Aberdeen
5713:34Sam GardnerU13M2 Central
5813:34Evan WilsonU13M2 Pitreavie
5913:34Cameron ChambersU13M3 Lasswade
6013:41F StewartU13M  Harmeny AAC
6113:45Aaron SmythU13M2 Lothian
6213:45Alex DunlopU13M1 Central
6313:48Alexander WilsonU13M3 Dunfermline Track & Field
6413:49Finlay MckayU13M2John McGregorAberdeen
6513:51Adam KennedyU13M1 Falkirk
6613:54T MaguireU13M  Lasswade AAC
6713:57G WellsU13M  Team Borders
6813:57Grant DalyU13M3 Edinburgh AC
6914:01Sam RedwoodU13M1David A HartFalkirk
7014:06J HarrisonU13M  Edinburgh AC
7114:07James GordonU13M1 Pitreavie
7214:07Tristan SpurwayU13M1 Strathearn
7314:09Isaac StevensonU13M1 Dunbar RC/Haddington RC
7414:09Calum GibsonU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
7514:16Henry CrossleyU13M2 Wee County/Central
7614:18Noah LangslowU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill
7714:18Caelan RoseU13M1 Corstorphine
7814:21C HallU13M  Pitreavie AAC
7914:27R DixonU13M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
8014:28Kieran SimpsonU13M3 Dundee Hawkhill
8114:44A RobinsonU13M  George Heriots School
8214:46F StewartU13M  Fife AC
8314:47Dylan MccullochU13M1 Central
8415:03Alec MillerU13M3 Lasswade
8515:13Mark HarleyU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field
8615:15James MacLeodU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
8715:23Kieran MatthewsU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill
8815:31Daniel SutherlandU13M3 Livingston
8916:04Oscar Hilliam-CookU13M2 Musselburgh
9016:15Andrei MorrisonU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill
9116:31S McDonaldU13M  Lothian Running Club
3.2KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:21Johanna MackenzieU13W  Aberdeen
212:31Caitlyn ChristieU13W3William SharpFalkirk
312:31Ruby RussellU13W2 Fife
412:48Orlaith ShepherdU13W1 Edinburgh AC
512:51I PatersonU13W  Team Borders
612:51Charlotte HorneU13W1 Falkirk
712:54Ariane BaillieU13W1 Pitreavie
813:03Erin MacFarlaneU13W3John WandsPitreavie
913:04Abbi MacleodU13W2 Falkirk
1013:06Beth CollinsU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
1113:11Carys GibbU13W2 Central
1213:13Catriona KaneU13W3 Central
1313:13Olivia MeikleU13W2 Lasswade
1413:17Grace CookU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
1513:34Mirren HenryU13W2 Central
1613:37Charlotte MacPhieU13W2 Harmeny
1713:40Erin LeeU13W1 Perth Strathtay
1813:40Hannah KnipeU13W  Lasswade
1913:44Grace CroallU13W2 Edinburgh AC
2013:46Gracie LintonU13W2 Moorfoot
2113:46Lily SimonU13W1 Pitreavie
2213:46Anna CrudenU13W1 Edinburgh AC
2313:46Ailsa BagnallU13W2David ArnottCorstorphine
2413:48E LeeU13W  Team Borders
2513:50Amy McLaughlinU13W2 Lasswade
2613:56C EliotU13W  Musselburgh & District AC
2713:59Rebecca SluddenU13W3 Pitreavie
2814:08Esther TaylorU13W1 Harmeny
2914:10Skye FosterU13W3 Lasswade
3014:28Freya HedleyU13W1 Fife
3114:57Emily FawkesU13W1 Falkirk
3214:58Ashley WilsonU13W1 Falkirk
3314:58Ellie CandlishU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
3415:00Katie ThomsonU13W1 Pitreavie
3515:06Abby FarquharU13W1James JoyAberdeen
3615:08A McDonaldU13W  Strathearn Harriers
3715:11L AbottU13W  Wee County Harriers
3815:16Holly GordonU13W3Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie
3915:20Anna SuttieU13W2 Fife
4015:22Carys ForgieU13W1 Falkirk
4115:26E McDonaldU13W  Strathearn Harriers
4215:30P GeddesU13W  Fife AC
4315:37T MylesU13W  Strathearn Harriers
4415:41Ruby McNairU13W2 Pitreavie
4515:49Megan TurnbullU13W3 Dunfermline Track & Field
4616:02Alannah MitchellU13W1 Falkirk
4716:14Charlotte FraserU13W3 Perth Strathtay
4816:22A WhiteU13W  Strathearn Harriers
4916:24Roxanne HardieU13W1 Livingston
5016:24Charley GrugenU13W1 Falkirk
5116:25Sophie BirseU13W  Lasswade
5216:28R HoneymanU13W  Wee County Harriers
5316:44Brogan McmillanU13W2 Central
5417:08Amy RutherfordU13W2 Lasswade
5517:14C BainU13W  Dunfermline Track & Field AC
5617:31I McGuireU13W  Central AC
5718:04Lucy NuttallU13W2 Fife
5818:18Tianah ScottU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill