Up & Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Rotherham
14 Oct 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5KXC M65
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1119:14Mick PageV65M1 Doncaster
2220:36Paul KeenV65M3 Hallamshire/Ranelagh
3120:43Mick CaseyV70M7 Barnsley AC/Northern Masters
4222:55Stephen TannerV70M7 Sheffield RC
5323:06Richard TaylorV65M2 Barnsley H
6323:29Keith GordonV70M6 Penistone
7423:54Thomas CharlesV65M4 Rotherham
8424:03Rod ScholesV70M10 Barnsley AC/Northern Masters
9524:29Mick DobsonV70M6 Hallamshire
10524:31Kevin ManleyV65M3 Barnsley AC
11625:26David FosterV65M1 Penistone
12125:33Ken ChapmanV75M12 Kimberworth/Northern Masters
13626:18Malcolm RhodesV70M6 Rotherham
14726:56David W NeedhamV70M7 Penistone/Police
15830:50Anthony O'ConnorV70M8 Doncaster
5KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:38Lauren StoddartSENW  Hallamshire Harriers
2 17:47Hannah-May Fletcher-PooleSENW  Hallamshire
3 18:26Keri PearsonSENW David Tune 
4 18:29Eleanor CurranU23W Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni
5118:35Saskia HuxhamU20W Keith WhitelamHallamshire
6218:40Lilly FletcherU20W  Hallamshire
7 18:49Frances RobertsSENW  Steel City/Leeds Uni
8 18:57Lauren HoweU23W John WhiteCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni
9319:00Charlotte MathersU20W Bill BoydLeicester Tri/Sheffield Hallam Uni
10 19:04Diana ChalmersU23W Alex StantonBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni
11 19:14Fran CumminsSENW  Steel City
12119:18Helen ElmoreV45W  Dark Peak/Sheffield TC
13419:21Abigail RoseU20W  University of Sheffield AC
14 19:23Nicola GalleySENW  Steel City
15519:30Phoebe FrancisU20W  Bingley/Sheffield Hallam Uni
16 19:30Natasha HatswellSENW Nigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
17119:32Jaimie BuckleyV40W  Totley
18219:32Christina LakingV35W Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC
19 19:34Lydia RaceSENW Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC
20 19:38Holly PhippsU23W  Sheffield Uni
21 19:45Nicola DevineSENW David TuneRotherham
22 19:47Martha EllettU23W  Sheffield Uni
23219:51Kerry StorrarV45W Dave NortonBarnsley AC/Northern Masters
24319:52Debbie RichardsV45W  Sheffield RC
25 19:57Alice RigbySENW  University of Sheffield AC
26319:58Adelle MarsdenV40W  Kimberworth
27119:59Caroline WheelhouseV60W  Doncaster
28420:03Jane PurchaseV50W  Doncaster
29 20:17Emma ParkinsonSENW Nigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
30 20:19Hannah HolmesSENW  Rotherham
31520:20Margaret DuncanV45W  Sheffield TC
32420:25Raquel Garcia-CabreraV35W  Sheffield Triathlon Club
33620:33Beth MasseyV45W  Ilkley
34520:37Claire GrisdaleV35W  Steel City
35620:38Kaeti MckenzieV35W  Barnsley AC
36720:39Rachel Elizabeth PooleV50W  Hallamshire
37820:50Julie DarigalaV45W  Penistone
38 20:55Charlotte JenkinsonSENW  Sheffield TC
39 20:58Jo BrownSENW  Totley
40 21:01Claire WolstenholmeSENW  Sheffield RC
41721:02Natalie NevilleV40W  Sheffield TC
42 21:06Elly WoodheadSENW  Kimberworth
43 21:07Natalie SheldonSENW  Kimberworth
44621:08Stella CrossU20W  University of Sheffield AC
45 21:09Olivia NealSENW  Rotherham Harriers & AC
46821:13Naomi BiddlestoneV40W Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC
47221:15Anne HegartyV55W  Totley
48921:16Jenny FeatherstoneV35W  Totley
49321:18Nicola RaffertyV55W  Steel City
50 21:21Chloe PotterU23W  Sheffield Hallam Uni
51921:26Kirsty Bryan-JonesV45W  Sheffield TC
52 21:27Jenny ReedSENW Nigel BrookesRotherham
53 21:36Stacy DysonSENW  Barnsley AC
54421:39Julia JohnsonV55W  Penistone
55 21:40Lisa MalloySENW  Kingstone
561021:43Kate ScottV45W  Steel City Striders
571021:44Delphine PearsonV40W  Clowne/Barnsley AC/Northern Masters
58 21:44Sarah GilbertSENW  Sheffield RC
591121:45Jacqui HerringV45W  Steel City
601121:46Rimas Tankile-MorrisV40W  Sheffield RC
611221:47Sarah MillnsV45W  Kimberworth
621221:53Rebecca TimmsV40W  Penistone
631321:58Karen LynchV40W  Doncaster
64122:06Dot KestertonV65W  Steel City
65 22:08Gemma MickelthwaiteSENW  Barnsley AC
661322:09Samantha WeatherallV50W  Kimberworth
671422:15Helen WrightV35W  Penistone
68722:18Ciara HuxleyU20W  University of Sheffield AC
691422:21Donna ClaridgeV50W  Sheffield & Dearne/Dark Peak
701522:22Nicola Joy RossV35W  Steel City
711622:30Jo BissellV35W  Barnsley H
721722:32Rose JamesV35W  Doncaster
73 22:36Grace Escott-TebbuttSENW  Sheffield RC
741522:41Caroline Rowena GreenoughV45W  Steel City
751622:44Rachael MaystonV45W  Penistone
761822:49Si├ón DickinsonV35W  Team Manvers
77 22:57Rebecca HuntSENW David TuneKimberworth
78 22:59Emma GriffithsSENW  Totley
791923:04Kelly FordV40W  Barnsley H
80 23:10Emma MoorhouseSENW  Barnsley H
812023:11Jude MatthewsV35W  Penistone
82523:15Amanda LaneV55W  Danum Harriers
83 23:15Paradise SafariSENW  University of Sheffield AC
842123:16Laura HowarthV35W  Totley AC
851723:17Sonia LeeV50W  Sheffield & Dearne
862223:20Clare ThompsonV40W David OldfieldSheffield RC
87 23:27Bryony RogersSENW  Sheffield Hallam University
881823:31Catherine McKeownV45W  Steel City Striders
89 23:33Helen AnayiotosSENW  Sheffield RC
902323:33Faye LundV40W Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC
91623:36Isabelle PoundV55W  Sheffield TC
921923:38Paula NewtonV50W  Kingstone
932423:43Jenny DoyleV35W  Sheffield & Dearne
94724:13Linda WestlakeV60W  Barnsley AC
952524:22Vicky ShawV35W  Barnsley AC
96 24:28Carolina ScartonV45W  Sheffield RC
97824:32Caroline FullerV55W  Sheffield & Dearne
982624:33Alexa DaleV35W  Sheffield RC
99924:35Heather LindleyV55W  Penistone
1002724:39Joanne DerxV35W  Danum Harriers
101 24:43Jade StyanSENW  Barnsley AC
1022824:47Sally Jayne NutterV45W  Barnsley AC
1031024:50Gillian NealV55W  Rotherham
1041124:53Susan CharlesworthV55W  Penistone
1052024:54Caroline SaundersV45W  Kimberworth
106 25:03Rebecca Pyrah (nee Dodd)SENW  Valley Hill Runners
1071225:06Bernice NixonV60W  Penistone
108 25:16Hayley PooleSENW  Barnsley H
1092925:29Naomi RabinSENW  Steel City
1103025:41Hannah PeelV35W  Sheffield TC
1112126:01Louise TaylorV45W  Kimberworth
112 26:06Myfanwy CrossSENW  Penistone
1132226:31Beverley BakerV45W  Sheffield RC
114 26:57Samantha lesley ShawSENW  Penistone
1152327:00Louise CousinsV45W  Steel City
1162427:03Sarah CloughV45W  Penistone
1173127:08Donna MicklethwaiteV40W  Kingstone
1182527:20Judith MallonV50W  Valley Hill
1192627:22Sharon MooreV45W  Barnsley AC
1202727:32Caroline BondV50W  Doncaster
1212827:49Heather MarshV50W  Danum Harriers
122227:58Barbara HaighV70W  Penistone
1233228:04Sarah-Jane MassinghamV35W  Doncaster Triathlon Club
1241328:11Julie Susan CullV60W  Doncaster
1251428:32Caron HolburtV55W  Barnsley AC
1263328:40Jodie LockwoodV40W  Doncaster Tri/Doncaster
1272928:43Suzanne HagueV50W  Valley Hill
1281528:54Sallyann SmithV55W  Sheffield Triathlon Club
1293429:01Tina PassV35W  Valley Hill
130 29:47Georgina Williams-MahoneySENW  Sheffield RC
1313030:23Lindsey SwainV50W  Danum Harriers
1323530:26Sarah BriggsU23W  Valley Hill
1333130:32Tracy WrightV50W  Kingstone
1343231:12Jacqueline WallaceV45W  Barnsley AC
135331:22June SimmsV65W  Barnsley AC
1363331:29Deborah KnowlesV45W  Valley Hill
1373431:38Rose FellsV50W  Doncaster Tri
1383532:31Jill JohnsonV50W  Kingstone
139432:37Jill DavisV65W  Penistone
1403632:43Rebecca SaundersV35W  Valley Hill Runners
1411633:16Susan ForbesV60W  Doncaster
1423734:35Gemma RandallV35W  Valley Hill Runners
143 35:17Alice Gilhespy-SwanSENW  Sheffield Hallam University
1443638:25Yvonne WitterV50W  Sheffield RC
145540:41Monica SharpV65W  Valley Hill
1461740:41Margaret SteerV60W  Valley Hill