Up & Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Campsall
28 Oct 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 31:32Tom HortonSENMBashir HussainSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni
2 31:52Dominic BrownSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Uni
3 31:54Ahmed Bashir FarahU23MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Somalia
4 32:03Connor MilnesU23M Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
5 32:26Steve FranklinSENM Totley
6 32:27Lee MilburnSENMDavid TuneRotherham
7 32:53John BirchSENM Hallamshire
8 33:33Ryan GriffithsU23MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni
9 33:45Scott HinchcliffeSENM Penistone
10 34:20Jamie RutherfordSENM Darlington H/Sheffield Uni
11 34:46Samuel AllinSENM Totley
12 35:00Kai SunmanU23M Holmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni/Penistone
13 35:26James MellorU23M Sheffield Uni
14135:27Matthew FullerU20MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne
15 35:47Ben JonesSENM Steel City
16 35:50Charles BakerSENM Totley
17235:54David ByrneU20MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne
18335:57Joseph PhillipsU20MBarry BarnesDoncaster
19136:00Simon WrightV50M Doncaster/Northern Masters
20 36:00David MillnsSENM Totley
21436:02Patrick WatsonU20M University of Sheffield AC
22 36:13Richard SmithSENM Hallamshire
23136:32Shaun DimelowV40M Penistone FPR
24236:34James HartleyV45M Hallamshire
25 36:36Samuel BrownSENM Steel City
26336:40Neil StabbsV40M Totley
27436:42Richard PriceV45M Team Manvers
28 36:44Sam CullenU23M Scarborough/Sheffield Hallam Uni
29 36:49Thomas BeaumontV35M Totley
30536:51Carl EgdellV45M Hallamshire
31 37:04Neil GrocuttV35M Kimberworth
32637:05Damian WorsdallV40M Rotherham
33 37:08Benjamin MahoneySENMDavid OldfieldSheffield RC
34 37:16Aidan LinskillV35M Totley
35737:17Robert CassyV40MDavid OldfieldSheffield RC
36 37:19David StewartSENM Unattached
37837:26Scott WilliamsV40M Rotherham
38937:39Kevin DoyleV40M Kimberworth
39 37:41Paul DoddV35M Barnsley H
40237:54Philip MorganV50M Killamarsh
41 38:02Kieron ReedSENM Penistone
42138:02Kevin NewmanV60M Doncaster
43538:10Jack StokesU20M Rotherham
44 38:13Robert CookSENM Hallamshire/Bath Uni
451038:14Robin CloughV40M Penistone FPR
46 38:22Stephen DavisonSENM Sheffield RC
471138:28Jose DiasV45M Danum Harriers
481238:32Alastair BuckleyV40M Totley
49 38:34Joshua PanthradilSENM Hallamshire/Sheffield Uni
50 38:46Benjamin CorfieldSENM Leighton Buzzard/Sheffield Uni
51338:53Jed TurnerV55M Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne
521339:03Simon ClarkeV45M Racing TNT
53439:04Keith LittlewoodV50MDarren MiddletonBarnsley AC
54 39:06Craig RentonSENM Sheffield RC
55 39:28Rob JonesV35MDavid OldfieldSheffield RC
56539:33Paul LaneV55M Danum Harriers
571439:41Matthew ReedV45M Sheffield TC
58239:42Steven LowndesV60M Kimberworth
591539:42Dean WinterV40M Askern/Civil Service
60 39:43David WattsSENMBarry BarnesDoncaster
611639:45Gareth PhoenixV40M Hallamshire
62 39:50Daniel LimbV35M Penistone
63639:52Robert OwenV50M Totley
641740:04Richard MackieV40M Penistone FPR
65 40:06Michael PearsonV35M Askern
66640:08Christopher GillottU20M Barnsley AC
67 40:12Kieran BillingtonU23M Desford
68340:20Philip MartinV60M Kimberworth
69740:27Sammy RashidV50M Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni
70 40:30Pete OsborneSENM Sheffield Triathlon Club
71 40:46Thomas SmithSENM South Yorkshire Police
72841:13Graham DoddV55M Kimberworth
73941:33Simon RaynerV50M Danum Harriers
741842:02Steve KingV40M Sheffield TC
751942:08Mark WoodV40M Barnsley AC
762042:35Richard ChandlerV45M Doncaster Tri
772142:38Chris WatsonV45M Danum Harriers
782242:43David LangfordV45M Danum Harriers
792342:53Ian StinsonV40M Steel City Striders
801042:58Richard SelfV55M Rotherham
811142:59John LawcockV50M Penistone
821242:59Kevin TaylorV50M Danum Harriers
831343:00Richard DockerV55M Penistone
842443:00Jim HollowayV40M Danum Harriers
852543:05Scott BlanksV40M Totley
862643:31Keith BellV40M Steel City
87 43:36Ben FieldhouseSENM Handsworth
881443:37Mark PlattonV50M Steel City
891543:41Dave AnsellV50M Steel City Striders
902743:53Patrick DayV45M Sheffield TC
911643:57David AllenV55M Hallamshire
922844:03Keith CharlesV40M Rotherham
93 44:12Jamie TaylorV35M Racing TNT
94 44:14Anthony BissellV35M Barnsley H
95 44:17Glen MailerSENM Sheffield TC
96444:18Steve StoreyV60M Penistone
97 44:18Gordon KilvingtonSENM Sheffield Hallam Uni
98 44:22Adam CloseSENM Steel City
991744:27John ComrieV55M Rotherham
1002944:38Jonathan JonesV40M Danum Harriers
101 44:41Matthew BurgonV35M Steel City
1023044:42Will BealbyV40M Sheffield TC
1033144:44Mark BowerV40M Danum Harriers
1041844:57Paul CharlesworthV50M Sheffield TC
105 45:00Michael PlantSENM Danum Harriers
1063245:03Nick HutchinsonV45M Danum Harriers
1071945:05Stuart JonesV50M Steel City Striders
108545:20Chris HorsfallV60M Handsworth
109 45:29Tom SweeneyV35M Kingstone
1103345:33Stephen FoxV40M Doncaster
111 45:38Tom BrooksSENM Steel City
112 45:40Addam DarnallSENM Sheffield Triathlon Club
1132045:43Simon PiggottV50M Danum Harriers
1142146:02Neal Anthony PatesV50M Steel City
1152246:14Lee WeatherallV50M Kimberworth
1163446:17Lee SpensleyV45M Barnsley AC
1173546:27Simon ClarkV40M Doncaster Tri
1182346:32Martyn GoodwinV50M Penistone FPR
1193646:39Simon ParkinV45M Doncaster
120646:40Dave AllembyV60MDavid BennettBarnsley AC
1213746:52Simon ElliottV40M Danum Harriers
122 46:55Adam ChambersV35M Team Manvers
1232446:58David PrenticeV55M Racing TNT
1242546:59Ken MarshV55M Danum Harriers
1253847:01Ian MicklethwaiteV45M Kingstone
1262647:01Paul BondV55M Doncaster
1272747:13Kevin WoodV50M Barnsley H
1282847:28Peter BrownV50M Steel City Striders
1293947:32Mark HurrellV45M Barnsley AC
1302947:34Mike BridgesV55M Sheffield TC
1313047:36John GallowayV50M Barnsley H
132748:19Dave BeechV60M Steel City
133 48:33Neil WhiteV35M Valley Hill
1343148:34Darrell HarrisonV50M Barnsley AC
135 48:45Noel AdkinsV35M Barnsley AC
1364049:03Alan NobleV45M Barnsley AC
1373249:36Anthony BellV50M Steel City Striders
1384149:42Jonathan FentonV45M Valley Hill
139849:50Peter StanleyV60M Penistone
1404249:53David LeeV45M Kingstone
141 50:12Kevin RandallV35M Valley Hill
1424350:24Earl LeverV40M Kimberworth
1433350:48David FinchV55M Danum Harriers
1443451:10Phil HarrisV55M Valley Hill
1453551:21Andrew WoffindinV50M Steel City
1463651:25Richard PeggV50M Steel City Striders
147 51:38David GibbonsSENM Doncaster
1484452:30Neil NutterV40M Barnsley AC
1494552:44Neal MatthewsV45M Sheffield RC
1503753:23Mick FellsV50M Doncaster Tri
1513853:40Neil CostiganV55M Danum Harriers
1524653:56Mark BengerV40M Danum Harriers
153 54:28David HowesV35M Barnsley H
154 54:42Neil ArmtiageSENM Barnsley Harriers