Up & Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Campsall
28 Oct 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:18Scott NutterU17M1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
2 22:16Victor BaycroftU17M2 Hallamshire
3 22:34James HartleyU17M  Hallamshire Harriers
4 22:52Sam TierneyU17M1 Hallamshire
5 23:16Connor AndersonU17M1 Doncaster
6 23:26Alex MoseleyU17M1David BlackburnDoncaster
7 23:33Oliver JervisU17M2 Rotherham
8 24:36Jordan PoulstonU17M1David BlackburnDoncaster
9 25:38Sam LawsonU17M1 Doncaster
6KXC M65
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1125:41Mick PageV65M1 Doncaster
2126:50Mick CaseyV70M7 Barnsley AC/Northern Masters
3228:26Kelvin BowskillV65M2 Penistone
4230:28Stephen TannerV70M7 Sheffield RC
5331:11Keith GordonV70M6 Penistone
6331:15Richard TaylorV65M2 Barnsley H
7431:28Rod ScholesV70M10 Barnsley AC/Northern Masters
8431:43Thomas CharlesV65M4 Rotherham
9532:35Kevin ManleyV65M3 Barnsley AC
10632:46David FosterV65M1 Penistone
11132:48John FullerV75M12 Kimberworth
12232:55Peter HumphriesV75M11 Rotherham
13334:27Ken ChapmanV75M12 Kimberworth/Northern Masters
14535:19David W NeedhamV70M7 Penistone/Police
15435:48Raymond BrownV75M14 Penistone
16639:30Anthony O'ConnorV70M8 Doncaster
6KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:19Nicola DevineSENW David TuneRotherham
2 22:48Hannah HolmesSENW  Rotherham
3 22:55Sarah PotterSENW Mick WoodsVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Sheffield Uni
4 23:14Lauren StoddartSENW  Hallamshire Harriers
5 23:31Caroline BrockSENW  Steel City
6 23:43Charlotte WardSENW  Hallamshire
7 24:18Chloe PotterU23W  Sheffield Hallam Uni
8124:37Helen ElmoreV45W  Dark Peak/Sheffield TC
9 24:45Frances RobertsSENW  Steel City/Leeds Uni
10125:08Jenny FeatherstoneV35W  Totley
11125:39Charlotte MathersU20W Bill BoydLeicester Tri/Sheffield Hallam Uni
12225:48Christina LakingV35W Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC
13126:00Caroline WheelhouseV60W  Doncaster
14326:04Jaimie BuckleyV40W  Totley
15 26:07Ellie CrownshawU23W  Hallamshire/Dark Peak
16 26:09Diana ChalmersU23W Alex StantonBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni
17226:18Holly HarperU20W  Sheffield Hallam Uni
18 26:19Nicola GalleySENW  Steel City
19 26:27Lydia RaceSENW Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC
20226:31Jane PurchaseV50W  Doncaster
21426:34Adelle MarsdenV40W  Kimberworth
22526:39Sarah GoughV40W Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC
23326:56Debbie RichardsV45W  Sheffield RC
24627:09Raquel Garcia-CabreraV35W  Sheffield Triathlon Club
25427:22Julie DarigalaV45W  Penistone
26527:33Margaret DuncanV45W  Sheffield TC
27 27:54Sarah ChristianSENW  Totley
28 27:58Hannah ButcherSENW  Penistone
29 28:04Natalie SheldonSENW  Kimberworth
30 28:09Olivia NealSENW  Rotherham Harriers & AC
31228:14Anne HegartyV55W  Totley
32628:22Sarah MillnsV45W  Kimberworth
33728:28Delphine PearsonV40W  Clowne/Barnsley AC/Northern Masters
34828:40Rimas Tankile-MorrisV40W  Sheffield RC
35128:50Dot KestertonV65W  Steel City
36929:12Claire ChapmanV40W  Kimberworth
37 29:20Lisa MalloySENW  Kingstone
38729:27Lynn HutchinsonV45W  Danum Harriers
39 29:36Ashleigh BowskillSENW  Penistone
401029:45Nicola Joy RossV35W  Steel City
41830:19Samantha WeatherallV50W  Kimberworth
42 30:22Gemma MickelthwaiteSENW  Barnsley AC
43 30:30Grace Escott-TebbuttSENW  Sheffield RC
44330:43Amanda LaneV55W  Danum Harriers
451130:53Jenny DoyleV35W  Sheffield & Dearne
461231:03Faye LundV40W Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC
471331:10Vicky ShawV35W  Barnsley AC
48431:19Isabelle PoundV55W  Sheffield TC
49 31:20Bryony RogersSENW  Sheffield Hallam University
50 31:20Paradise SafariSENW  University of Sheffield AC
51931:24Sonia LeeV50W  Sheffield & Dearne
521431:35Kelly FordV40W  Barnsley H
531531:36Jo BissellV35W  Barnsley H
541031:48Janette JacksonV45W  Barnsley AC
55531:48Heather LindleyV55W  Penistone
561132:05Valentina WrightV45W  Penistone
57632:27Gillian NealV55W  Rotherham
581232:28Rachel Yarwood-MurrayV50W  Kingstone
59732:28Caroline FullerV55W  Sheffield & Dearne
601632:29Jude MatthewsV35W  Penistone
611732:32Joanne DerxV35W  Danum Harriers
621832:40Sally Jayne NutterV45W  Barnsley AC
63 32:52Niamh HardyU23W Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni
641933:01Alison NobleV40W Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC
652033:05Alexa DaleV35W  Sheffield RC
66833:10Dawn GodleyV55W  Penistone
671333:51Beverley BakerV45W  Sheffield RC
68 34:29Rebecca PyrahSENW  Valley Hill Runners
691434:40Diane PolwinV45W  Doncaster
70 34:41Myfanwy CrossSENW  Penistone
711535:23Caroline BondV50W  Doncaster
722135:24Sarah Louise SmithV40W  Doncaster
731635:29Sarah CloughV45W  Penistone
741735:37Judith MallonV50W  Valley Hill
75236:14Barbara HaighV65W  Penistone FPR
762236:18Donna MicklethwaiteV40W  Kingstone
772336:27Jade RoseV35W  Steel City
781836:36Claire MacleodV45W  Doncaster
79937:00Julie Susan CullV60W  Doncaster
802437:01Tina PassV35W  Valley Hill
811937:03Sharon MooreV45W  Barnsley AC
822037:40Heather MarshV50W  Danum Harriers
832137:42Jane Wright-SaundersV45W  Sheffield RC
842537:58Tammy JohnsonV40W  Crystal Peaks
852238:14Lindsey SwainV50W  Danum Harriers
862338:15Jackie KentV45W  Danum Harriers
871038:22Sallyann SmithV55W  Sheffield Triathlon Club
882438:34Suzanne HagueV50W  Valley Hill
892639:20Jodie LockwoodV40W  Doncaster Tri/Doncaster
902739:35Sarah BriggsU23W  Valley Hill
912840:20Helen BarrettV35W  Doncaster Tri
92 40:35Georgina Williams-MahoneySENW  Sheffield RC
932541:05Jacqueline WallaceV45W  Barnsley AC
942641:29Tracy WrightV50W  Kingstone
952741:40Deborah KnowlesV45W  Valley Hill
962942:03Rebecca SaundersV35W  Valley Hill Runners
972842:25Pascale CoatesV50W  Racing TNT
982943:04Rose FellsV50W  Doncaster Tri
991144:36Susan ForbesV60W  Doncaster
1003045:34Gemma RandallV35W  Valley Hill Runners
1011245:34Margaret SteerV60W  Valley Hill
102353:00Katie LeeU20W  Kingstone