Shropshire Young Athletes' League External Results
Meol Brace
11 Nov 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:04Liam RawlingsU17M1Colin LancasterOswestry
217:50William KayU17M1 Telford AC/Dudley & Stourbridge
318:04Jack ColeU17M2Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
418:37Oliver CarvellU17M2Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
518:44Benjamin NaudiU17M1Robert MosesTelford AC
618:50Luke MosesU17M2Robert MosesTelford AC
718:57Dillon Lale-CraddockU17M  Wrekin College Tri
819:50Louix Tziortzis-FoskettU17M1 Wenlock
919:52Ethan HuntU17M  Wrekin College Tri
1019:58Tom HendrieU17M2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
1120:22James IngramU17M2Robert MosesTelford AC
1220:47Max CattleU17M1 Bridgnorth
1320:49Joshua WilliamsU17M1Robert MosesTelford AC
1421:21Ross CorbettU17M2Robert MosesTelford AC
1521:41Sam RawlinsonU17M  Wenlock Olympians
1621:48Stanley RuntonU17M  Wrekin College Tri
1722:33Mikey WalkerU17M   
1823:28Thomas LoteU17M1Robert MosesTelford AC
1924:10Ben YeoU17M   
2024:30Darvin MagundayaoU17M   
2126:18Tom BrackshallU17M  Aberystwyth
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:17Joshua FrenchU15M2Colin LancasterWrekin College Triathlon Club
214:34Dan GallowayU15M1Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
316:00Archie WickensU15M1 Bridgnorth
416:21Charlie CarvellU15M2 Bridgnorth
516:22Oliver JonesU15M1David PetersMaldwyn
616:27Ieuan WilliamsU15M  SYTri
717:29Evan RobertsU15M2 Oswestry
817:36Harvey GillU15M1 Maldwyn
917:42Iestyn LawsonU15M  Aberystwyth AC
1018:01Morgan JoyceU15M2 Aberystwyth
1118:34Ashton PreeceU15M2 Telford AC
1218:45Alfie DeanU15M1 Shrewsbury
1318:45Charlie JonesU11M-3 Aberystwyth
1418:57Connor BurnsU15M1 Shrewsbury
1519:02Sushant AmarnathU15M   
1619:05Thomas HotchkissU15M1 Oswestry
1719:15Finn MarkeyU15M   
1819:21Oliver HodgsonU15M  SYTri
1922:27Leif EvansU15M1 Aberystwyth
2024:14Loki EvansU15M1 Aberystwyth
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:38Callum MorganU13M2 Maldwyn
211:51Adam EdwardsU13M2 Shrewsbury
311:54Jack KinradeU13M1Colin LancasterShrewsbury
411:58Cato PugsleyU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond/Shropshire Schs
512:02Aled BreezeU13M2Hefin RowlandsMaldwyn
612:06Ben HayesU13M1 Telford AC
712:20Charlie PreeceU13M2 Telford AC
812:23Abel BelloU13M2 Telford AC
912:28James HayesU13M2 Telford AC
1012:32Aaron WarburtonU13M2Colin LancasterOswestry
1113:03Massimo WyattU13M2 Oswestry
1213:09Daniel GreenU13M3 Bridgnorth
1313:15Ben RotheraU13M2 Oswestry
1413:19Jake GittinsU13M   
1513:29Jack TinneyU13M1 Oswestry
1613:49Henry GibbonsU13M3 Bridgnorth
1714:00Douglas StewartU13M1 Wenlock
1814:03Charlie White-JonesU13M  Oswestry Olympians
1914:07Neyo JonesU13M  Aberystwyth AC
2014:10Justin JosephU13M  SYTri
2114:23Samuel TattonU13M1 Telford AC
2214:27Jace GledhillU13M  Wrekin College Tri
2314:31Rhys DanielsU13M   
2414:33Elliott FellowsU13M  Bridgnorth
2514:36Ewan DoranU13M2 Telford AC
2614:40Oscar ThomasU13M2 Wenlock
2714:41Joe LeahyU13M1 SYtri
2814:55Freddie AllwoodU13M1Geraldine BushShrewsbury
2915:10George PiggU13M2 Telford AC
3015:11Riley PreeceU13M  Telford AC
3115:12Matthew BuckleyU13M2 Telford AC
3215:16Finlay Bevan WoodU13M1 Shrewsbury
3315:27Monty OliverU13M1 Shrewsbury
3415:34Abraham BelloU13M1 Telford AC
3515:43Archie WoodwardU13M1 Wenlock
3615:54Ianto ClossU13M  SYTri
3715:56Jay VickersU13M2 Telford AC
3816:29Ray HemsU13M1 Wenlock
3916:33Wentworth SundU13M2Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
4017:02Callum JonesU13M   
4117:15Elias DafisU13M  Aberystwyth AC
4217:28Ben OrrU13M   
4320:16Ben EwingU13M   
4421:07Thomas FlanaganU13M   
4521:15Joshua Lee StephanU13M   
4622:04MacKenzie WilliamsU13M   
4724:05Kyle CoulbeckU13M   
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:40Daniel Ifan WarrenderU11M11 Carmarthen
25:43Adam BenthamU13M12Geraldine BushShrewsbury
35:45Daniel WoodU11M11Ross JonesWolverhampton & Bilston
45:47Freddie PreeceU11M11 Telford AC
55:53Tom ScottU11M  Wrekin College Tri
65:54Noah KillenU11M  Shrewsbury AC
75:59Kody GilbodyU11M10Nick HughesWolverhampton & Bilston
86:02Zachary MckennaU11M11Geraldine BushShrewsbury
96:07Beau RousU11M10 Wenlock
106:08Ryan-Lee PaigeU11M11 Oswestry
116:11Oliver CameronU11M10 Wenlock
126:13Tristan WarrenderU11M10 Carmarthen
136:14Judd AspinU11M  Bridgnorth AC
146:16Tully LythU13M  Telford AC
156:18Archie CallowayU11M11 OO Tri (Oswestry Olympians)
166:19Jack BennetU11M  Bridgnorth AC
176:22Ethan HorobinU11M11 Maldwyn
186:24Zach JonesU11M  Bridgnorth AC
196:24Patrick MayhallU11M  Bridgnorth AC
206:26Zach BanksU11M11 Shrewsbury
216:35Jack HughesU11M  Oswestry Olympians
226:38James LevistonU11M  Telford AC
236:41Alfie PiggU11M11 Telford AC
246:46Freddie JonesU11M  Oswestry Olympians
256:47Hari LawsonU11M10 Aberystwyth
266:48Elis DaviesU11M  Maldwyn Harriers
276:49Oscar WincottU11M  Wrekin College Tri
286:52Hugh AllwoodU11M11 Shrewsbury
296:55George BarnsleyU13M  Bridgnorth
306:59Aidan BrownU13M13 Telford AC
317:03Harry TidridgeU11M10 Oswestry
327:04Jamie OwenU11M10 Shrewsbury
337:05Robert LiddiathU11M  Oswestry Olympians
347:08Danny GrayU11M  Oswestry Olympians
357:10Daniel PageU11M  Oswestry Olympians
367:11Raef BallU11M  Wenlock
377:15Max WillettsU11M  Wenlock Olympians
387:17Jack LambU13M12 Telford AC
397:27Samuel LloydU11M11 Maldwyn
407:47Peter NewbyU11M10 Aberystwyth
419:03George NewbyU11M11 Aberystwyth
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:43Cameron-Ellie ManderU17W1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
217:08Jess GunnerU17W1 Shrewsbury
317:22Maddie WilliamsU17W   
417:28Sophia MalpassU17W2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
517:35Edith CharlesworthU17W1 Wenlock
618:34Ruby CarterU17W   
718:45Manali WareU17W1 Wenlock
818:58Lillian WillcoxU17W  Bridgnorth AC
919:24Leonie BottomleyU17W1 Bridgnorth
1020:05Georgia JewU17W1 Bridgnorth
1120:21Emily PyleU17W1 Shrewsbury
1220:41April TattonU17W1 Telford AC
1321:39Elle HumphriesU17W1 Bridgnorth
1421:46Wing Hin LauU17W   
1521:59Hannah KimU17W   
1625:59Daisy DunnU17W  SYTri
1728:32Caitlyn RenshawU17W1 Telford AC
1828:39Hester WhittakerU17W1 Wenlock
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:52Beth RawlinsonU15W1Colin LancasterWenlock
212:32Bethan JonesU15W2 Oswestry
312:39Iris DownesU15W1Colin LancasterShrewsbury
412:56Charlotte GilbodyU15W2Nick HughesWolverhampton & Bilston
513:03Maggie PreeceU15W1Alison PreeceTelford AC
613:49Ruby HancoxU15W2Stephen O'BrienTelford AC
713:53Holly BinghamU15W2 Bridgnorth
814:02Cerys DanielsU15W1 Shropshire Schs
914:06Katie AbblebyU15W  Telford AC
1014:20Mia TateU15W2 Oswestry
1114:26Grace SwitonskiU15W   
1214:31Sophie TattonU15W1 Telford AC
1315:02Ayesha JunjuaU15W  Telford AC
1415:13Carys BreezeU15W2Hefin RowlandsMaldwyn
1515:27Shana StewardsonU15W2Dave StockBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport
1615:29Megan GloverU15W1 Aberystwyth
1715:31Rebecca McFarlaneU15W1 Wenlock
1815:41Anna RotheraU15W2 Oswestry
1915:50Olivia HallU15W2 Telford AC
2016:02Jazmine ShirraU15W  SYTri
2116:21Mia WyattU15W1 Oswestry
2216:25Lucy HumphriesU15W   
2316:41Charlotte WilliamsU15W   
2416:45Bella HuntU15W1 Shrewsbury
2517:06Pippa GouldenU15W1 Bridgnorth
2618:06Carolin WildererU15W   
2718:32Kate MitchellU15W  SYTri
2820:01Molly TinneyU15W1 Oswestry
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:54Zoe GilbodyU13W2Nick HughesWolverhampton & Bilston
28:18Lucy NewellU13W2 Shrewsbury
38:42Maddison GriffithsU13W2 Maldwyn
48:53Emily GapperU13W1 Wenlock
59:03Lydia Lane-craddockU13W3 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
69:08Olivia ClarkeU13W2 Shrewsbury
79:09Caitlyn DisleyU13W3 Telford AC
89:10Jasmine JonesU13W2 Aberystwyth
99:17Jasmine BarrettU13W1Geraldine BushShrewsbury
109:24Seren RobertsU13W2 Oswestry
119:30Amelie OwenU13W2 Shrewsbury
129:35Lola WheelerU13W  Wenlock Olympians
139:36Jessica SteelU13W1 Oswestry
149:47Molly SwitonskiU13W   
159:48Esther CarvellU13W2 Bridgnorth
169:48Lucy GapperU13W3 Wenlock
179:50Kate GreenwoodU13W2 Telford AC
189:53Eleanor GibbU13W1 Wenlock
199:55Lilia BanksU13W   
209:58Savannah HughesU13W1 Shrewsbury
219:59Zoe WardU13W   
2210:00Francesca DaviesU13W2 Bridgnorth
2310:02Leonie ChildsU13W2 Wenlock
2410:06Aimee CravenU13W2 Wenlock
2510:10Alaw JamesU13W1 Aberystwyth
2610:11Lilly KillenU13W   
2710:13Natalie BrickU13W   
2810:14Lillie DeanU13W1 Shrewsbury
2910:19Alex BrownU13W  Oswestry Olympians
3010:19Lleucu SionU13W1 Aberystwyth
3110:21Tess WestonU13W   
3210:22Lucia RooneyU13W2 Bridgnorth
3310:22Cerys LawsonU13W3 Aberystwyth
3410:25Rosie ZlutowitzU13W  Shrewsbury AC
3510:29Sophia DafisU15W3 Aberystwyth
3610:29Piper LloydU13W2 Maldwyn
3710:30Freya MeakinU13W2 Telford AC
3810:31Caitlyn ManderU13W2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
3910:32Hannah JonesU13W  Aberystwyth AC
4010:36Maisie HanwellU13W  Bridgnorth AC
4110:38Ophelia WareU13W1 Wenlock
4210:38Libby WilliamsU13W1 Oswestry
4310:42Georgina TrowU13W2 Shrewsbury
4410:53Sophie JonesU13W   
4510:58Lois WilliamsU13W1 Wenlock
4610:58Taiya GriffithsU13W1 Maldwyn
4710:59Chloe SavageU13W   
4810:59Harriett WoodU13W  Wrekin College Tri
4911:02Liv CareyU13W  Wrekin College Tri
5011:03Hattie BrownwichU13W   
5111:08Alice RecordU13W   
5211:15Josie WatersU13W   
5311:16Poppy SherwinU13W   
5411:18Jema GreatorexU13W   
5511:22Ellen GrayU13W2 Oswestry
5611:25Esme KayU13W   
5711:26Daisy HutchinsonU13W   
5811:35Lily May CorfieldU13W2 Shropshire Schs
5911:46Maxeen AvcigalU13W   
6011:48Amber Daniels SandersU13W  Shrewsbury AC
6112:06Isobel BradshawU13W  Wrekin College Tri
6212:14Clara PerezU13W1 Wenlock
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:47Bethany TrowU11W11Geraldine BushShrewsbury
25:55Ana JoyceU11W11 Aberystwyth
36:08Mackenzie McCourtU13W12 Maldwyn
46:09Menna PugsleyU11W11 Oswestry
56:10Daisy FrostU11W  Wrekin College Tri
66:17Thea RodgersU11W  Wenlock Olympians
76:20Evie FosterU11W11 Oswestry
86:24Ava WatkinsonU11W11 Telford AC
96:33Ruby BugginsU13W12Ross JonesWolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon C
106:39Mya BradleyU11W11 Maldwyn
116:48Jessica TurnerU11W11 Shrewsbury
126:52Lucie PoulterU11W10 Telford AC
137:03Isla GibbsU11W  Wenlock Olympians
Page: 1 2