Essex County & Eastern AA Championships External Results
Lee Valley
2-3 Feb 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM (3 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.89iStephen StrangeSBSENM Steve ReynoldsBasildon1:56.891:54.71
21:58.98iAlex Richards SENM Ian GainsIlford1:57.491:57.34
32:01.23iAndrew Suter SENM  Peterborough/Royal Air Force2:00.461:56.20
42:02.04iOscar DawsonSBU23M  Colchester H2:02.041:59.73
52:02.04iTodd FreemanPBU23M  Cambridge Uni2:02.042:02.04
62:06.54iKieran O'Hara T20/F20 U23M Patrick GahaganHavering2:03.382:01.9
72:32.76iChristopher Reid T20/F20 U23M Victor NutakorNewham & Essex Beagles2:28.512:21.64
800 U20M (3 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.32iHarry Tullett U20M3 Chelmsford1:54.461:54.46
21:59.50iSam Wheatley U20M1 Southend1:58.901:58.90
31:59.72iThomas PalmerSBU20M1David SmithColchester H1:59.721:57.92
42:00.83iJamie PuttPBU20M1Kenneth DayHarlow AC1:59.31:59.3
800 U17M (3 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.55iJude Thorne U17M2 Braintree1:58.91:58.9
22:03.01iSidnie Ward U17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:58.981:56.73
32:27.88iJames ChalklenSBU17M2Steven ReadBraintree2:27.882:21.85
42:29.17iJamie CraneSBU17M1Karl SumunThurrock2:29.172:17.2
800 U15M (3 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.36iTom GauncePBU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:00.972:00.97
22:16.13iCalvin SmithSBU15M2Michael UttingCity of Norwich2:15.02:15.0
32:26.95iRory PhilpotPBU15M1 Basildon2:26.952:26.95
800 U13M (3 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.57iRhys BethellPBU13M2 Hertford & Ware2:26.962:26.96
22:36.02iTheo Keen U13M2 Watford2:31.242:31.24
32:36.10iTom WaterworthSBU13M2 Huntingdonshire2:29.12:25.93
42:40.76iOliver CooperPBU13M2Ross ConnorWatford2:37.082:37.08
52:42.22iMax Pendry U13M2 Watford2:40.692:37.8
62:46.08iMylo Neale U13M1 Watford2:45.62:45.6
800 SW (3 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.72iAnna ClarkSBU23W Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:08.462:08.46
22:23.24iDeborah Barrett-Willis SENW David RiceNotts/Warwick Uni/Hertford & Ware2:20.702:16.86
32:23.51iHannah Ridley U23W Nadeem ShaikhBiggleswade/Keele Uni2:18.832:18.83
42:28.44iLaura HillyardSBSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Student2:24.162:20.4
52:29.73iLaura Whitton SENW Andy BarberVegan/Peterborough2:24.982:24.98
62:43.62iHayley Pegg SENW  Chelmsford/Brentwood Running Club2:42.932:26.7
800 U20W (3 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.63iAnnalie Cole U20W1 Orion2:14.672:14.67
22:34.41iJessica WhileySBU20W2Brian HopkinsChelmsford2:34.412:20.91
32:37.28iJordan Hinds U20W2 Ilford2:27.92:20.40
800 U17W (3 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.06iBeatrix WraithSBU17W2David RiceHertford & Ware2:12.412:12.41
22:25.84iGeorgia Tombs U17W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:18.972:18.97
32:29.24iAlice AtkinsPBU17W1 Havering2:27.432:27.43
42:29.27iJessica HoarSBU17W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:23.822:23.82
52:29.77iGrace Hucknall U17W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring2:29.042:23.05
62:33.71iJessica Hill U17W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring2:31.722:31.72
72:38.17iHelena Van HullenPBU17W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring2:38.172:38.17
800 U15W (3 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.17iMadison KellyPBU15W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich2:21.622:21.62
22:26.36iSadie Frater-White U15W2Simon MennellBraintree2:23.02:23.0
32:26.75iTeegan RaynerPBU15W2 Braintree2:21.52:21.5
42:27.39iMaisy SilverstonePBU15W2 Orion2:23.602:23.60
52:28.90iGeorgia PeggPBU15W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich2:25.22:25.2
62:34.15iAlexa ForsterPBU15W2 Hertford & Ware2:29.032:29.03
800 U15W h1 (3 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.49iSadie Frater-White U15W2Simon MennellBraintree2:23.02:23.0
22:26.76iTeegan RaynerPBU15W2 Braintree2:21.52:21.5
32:29.29iAlexa ForsterPBU15W2 Hertford & Ware2:29.032:29.03
42:30.45iGeorgia PeggPBU15W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich2:25.22:25.2
52:31.27iMatilda CantyPBU15W1Eileen NaylorHavering2:27.752:27.75
62:39.89iScarlett WilliamsSBU15W2 Braintree2:39.892:34.3
72:40.76iJessica DowningPBU15W1 Hertford & Ware2:39.32:39.3
800 U15W h2 (3 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.63iMaisy Silverstone U15W2 Orion2:23.602:23.60
22:30.81iMadison KellyPBU15W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich2:21.622:21.62
32:31.25iLeah Jay U15W2 Luton2:24.992:22.4
42:35.21iHannah Yexley U15W2Peter QuinnHavering2:30.22:30.2
52:43.93iRoisin Hurley U15W2David RiceHertford & Ware2:32.052:32.05
62:45.39iMabel CowleyPBU15W1 Basildon2:40.372:40.37
72:47.15iMegan Price U15W1Jonathan BellNewham & Essex Beagles2:44.802:44.80
800 U13W (3 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.15iAbigail ReidPBU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:22.492:22.49
22:29.29iGaby BilbiePBU13W2Richard NationChelmsford2:28.512:28.51
32:40.41iIsabelle Kyson U13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:34.12:34.1
42:41.11iSophie MatthewsPBU13W2Karl SumunThurrock2:37.332:37.33
52:41.76iEmily CatonPBU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:40.782:40.78
62:46.72iVerity Ross U13W1 Orion2:38.92:38.9
72:47.82iRosemary Kelly U13W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:38.802:38.80
82:48.46iFrancesca RollisonPBU13W1 Watford2:36.592:36.59
92:49.39iEmmie Fulker U13W1Richard NationChelmsford2:47.922:47.92
102:50.42iRuby Aylott U13W2Brad EvansBenfleet2:39.82:39.8
112:54.73iGina Luckhurst U13W1 Watford2:50.32:50.3
122:56.38iSkye DuffyPBU13W1 Watford2:49.22:49.2
133:02.66iAmelia FoxPBU13W1Ross ConnorWatford3:02.663:02.66