IAAF International (Inc Home Countries International / British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Dundonald
19 Jan 19
1.5KXC 1.2KXC 3KXC 4kXC 4KXC 5KXC 8KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
1.5KXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  7:15Fergus CurrieU13M3 Garscube
2  7:17Isaac MorrisU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
3  7:25Oliver PattonU13M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
4  7:35Callum MorganU13M3 Maldwyn
5  7:41Aled BreezeU13M3 Maldwyn
6  7:43Jacob McKittrickU13M3 Orangegrove
7  7:46Finn DiverU13M2 Beechmount
8  7:53Finlay MayneU13M1 Loughview AC
9  7:57Colm McKeeU13M1 Willowfield
10  7:58Frank BuchananU13M  St Michael's Enniskillen
11  8:02Joseph RichardsU13M  St. Cocas
12  8:04Rudy MayneU13M3 Loughview AC
13  8:06Finn CrossU13M2 Willowfield
14  8:11Ben AchesonU13M2 Willowfield
15  8:14Conor MulliganU13M  St Michael's Enniskillen
16  8:14Joseph OrmrodU13M2Graham WrightRossendale
17  8:18Oscar EakinU13M  Flahavan's Cross Country Squad
18  8:20Conal RasdaleU13M  St Michael's Enniskillen
19  8:22Louis ColeU13M3 City of Derry
20  8:26Rory SmythU13M  St Michael's Enniskillen
21  8:30Ross CoveU13M  St Michael's Enniskillen
22  8:35Clan ClearyU13M  St. Joseph's Drogeda
23  8:38Alex NiholovU13M  St Michael's Enniskillen
24  8:38Euan MunroU13M1 Loughview AC
25  8:42OdhráN McCannU13M  St Malachy'S High Castlewellan
26  8:42Matthew KnightU13M  Willowfield Harriers
27  8:44Charlie WilsonU13M  East Coast AC
28  8:45Josh HutchinsonU13M  Law AAC
29  8:54Cillian SpriceU13M  St Michael's Enniskillen
30  8:59Eoin MulliganU13M  St Michael's Enniskillen
31  9:01Patrick DunkinU13M  St Michael's Enniskillen
32  9:02Cahoen AbrahamU13M  St Michael's Enniskillen
33  9:04Charlie AehillU13M  St Michael's Enniskillen
34  9:07Cathal ShieldU13M  St. Joseph's Drogeda
35  9:09Patrick SpriceU13M  St Michael's Enniskillen
36  9:10Ethan WadeU13M  City of Derry Spartans
37  9:11Conor KeeleyU13M  St. Joseph's Drogeda
38  9:15Joseph CrillyU13M  Armagh AC
39  9:23Callum O'HareU13M  St Michael's Enniskillen
40  9:34Scott MitchellU13M  Loughview AC
41  9:41Eoin McKnightU13M  St Michael's Enniskillen
42  9:47Josh HamillU13M  St Michael's Enniskillen
43  9:56Conor ArmstrongU13M  St Malachy'S High Castlewellan
44  10:13Niall McCarthyU13M  St. Joseph's Drogeda
45  10:51Rian RogueU13M  St Michael's Enniskillen
46  10:54Keelan DoranU13M3 Lagan Valley
 
1.2KXC U11M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  4:22Finlay MayneU13M12 Loughview AC
2  4:25Joseph O'ConnorU11M  St. Joseph'S PS
3  4:25Luke O'DohertyU13M13 Mid Ulster
4  4:26Shea KingU11M  Faughanvale PS
5  4:32Scott OwenU13M12 Lagan Valley
6  4:35Mason McCreeryU13M12 Loughview AC
7  4:37Luke McCauslandU11M11 City of Lisburn
8  4:39Jude WilliamsU11M  Faughanvale PS
9  4:41Ashton CusickU11M  City of Lisburn AC
10  4:45Adam SullivanU11M  Loughview AC
11  4:48Deivs TarvidsU11M  Enniskillen RC
12  4:49Orrin MullanU11M  Faughanvale PS
13  4:50Cillian DuffyU13M12 City of Derry
14  4:50Hugh McKennaU11M  LVAC
15  4:52Isaac McIlwaineU11M  Tandragee PS
16  4:55Daithi McCloskeyU11M  City of Derry Spartans
17  4:55Tiarnan McManusU11M  Enniskillen RC
18  4:57Lovhlainn MartinU11M  Armagh AC
19  4:59Kieran TrainorU11M11 East Down
20  4:59John MartinU13M12 City of Derry
21  5:00Hugh O'ConnorU11M  Faughanvale PS
22  5:02Andrew TaylorU11M  Loughview AC
23  5:02Danny McGurganU11M  Armagh AC
24  5:03Isaac DunneU13M12 North Down
25  5:04Tom DonaldsonU11M  Tandragee PS
26  5:05An OtherU11M   
27  5:07Daniel CaldwellU11M  North Down AC
28  5:09Uilleac FitzpatrickU11M  Unattached Athlete
29  5:09Ben CurryU11M  Faughanvale PS
30  5:10Jack CrillyU11M  Armagh
31  5:10Lemuel BlackU11M  Willowfield Harriers
32  5:11Sean O'NeillU11M  St. Bernard's
33  5:11Jack HeronU11M  Loughview AC
34  5:12Cillian CarolanU11M  Shercock AC
35  5:13Jason CarolanU11M  Shercock AC
36  5:13Jack PeaceU11M  Broadbridge
37  5:13Conor HayesU11M  Armagh AC
38  5:15Rhys WilliamsonU11M  Tandragee PS
39  5:16Joe BrysonU11M  Faughanvale PS
40  5:20Reuben McNeillyU11M  Ballydrain Harriers
41  5:21Evan McWilliamsU11M  Broadbridge
42  5:25Shay PeaceU11M  Broadbridge
43  5:26Rylee McKeeverU11M  Faughanvale PS
44  5:30Ciaran KellyU11M9 Armagh
45  5:31Martin QuinnU11M  Armagh AC
46  5:34James BleaseU11M  North Down AC
47  5:34Conor MartinU11M  City of Derry Spartans
48  5:36Oisin McGlinchyU11M  Faughanvale PS
49  5:40Reece O'NeillU11M  Willowfield Harriers
50  5:45Sean McLoughlinU11M  Armagh AC
51  5:49Calum WoodsU11M  Law AAC
52  5:52Justin WalshU11M  Broadbridge
53  5:58William HaynesU11M  Armagh AC
54  6:23Finn LaughlinU11M  Loughview AC
55  6:40Jack DugganU11M  Armagh AC
1.5KXC U13W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  7:44Erínn LeavyU13W  Dunleer AC
2  7:54Katie McCleeryU13W3 City of Lisburn
3  7:58Lauren MadineU13W3 East Down
4  8:00Isabelle PriceU13W3John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
5  8:02Miah FletcherU13W  Cranford AC
6  8:03Isla ThomsU13W2 Fife
7  8:05Lucy FosterU13W2 East Down
8  8:08Hazel HughesU13W  Shercock AC
9  8:11Maddison GriffithsU13W3 Maldwyn
10  8:16Anna GardinerU13W1 East Down
11  8:17Amy Jo KieransU13W3 Oriel
12  8:28Evie TaylorU13W3 Rossendale
13  8:30Amber WadeU13W2 Giffnock North
14  8:35Ava MehaffeyU13W2 Dromore
15  8:39Orla KirwanU13W  Thomastown AC
16  8:39Aisling SmithU13W2 Ballymena & Antrim
17  8:42Jessica BlaneyU13W2 Lagan Valley
18  8:43Anna HedleyU13W3 City of Lisburn
19  8:43Rebecca MooreU13W2 City of Lisburn
20  8:50Abigail BoydU13W  Enniskillen RC
21  8:50Meabh CoyleU13W2 City of Derry
22  8:52Kirsty WylieU13W3 Giffnock North
23  8:53Sophia ColganU13W3 Lagan Valley
24  8:54Anna CampbellU13W  Dooneen AC
25  8:55Lauren MineyU13W  Annalee AC
26  8:55Lucy CheatleyU13W2 North Down
27  8:57Erin CrossU13W2 Willowfield
28  9:01Sophie BlaneyU13W3 Lagan Valley
29  9:02Aoibhin KellyU13W  Enniskillen RC
30  9:02Isabella WrightamU13W3John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
31  9:03Maira ClementsU13W  Springwell RC
32  9:07Lauren TaylorU13W  Loughview AC
33  9:07Hannah WadeU13W  City of Derry Spartans
34  9:12Tuscany WrightU13W2 Giffnock North
35  9:13Darcy MonaghanU13W2 Lagan Valley
36  9:17Laura ChallonerU13W  Thomastown AC
37  9:25Kara TrainorU13W2 East Down
38  9:26Caoimhe PowerU13W  Thomastown AC
39  9:28Lauren RamsayU13W  Loughview AC
40  9:32Abigail FlowerU13W2 Giffnock North
41  9:40Grace PrenterU13W  Divine Word Primary School
42  9:44Cara CorriganU13W  Armagh AC
43  9:46Maisie McCreaU13W2 Willowfield
44  9:46Annabel MorrisonU13W  Enniskillen RC
45  9:50Niesha O'neillU13W3 Willowfield
46  9:52Miriam DonaldsonU13W2 Lagan Valley
47  9:56Anouk BosketU13W2 Willowfield
48  9:57Eabha McElhinneyU13W  City of Derry Spartans
49  9:57Rebecca MurphyU13W  Oriel AC
50  9:57Leah MurphyU13W  Oriel AC
51  10:02Katie McMullanU13W  North Down AC
52  10:04Susannah KayU13W1 Law
53  10:06Hannah HayesU13W  Armagh AC
54  10:09Gabriella MooreU13W2 Armagh
55  10:10Anna KearneyU13W  East Down AC
56  10:21Aoife O'SheaU13W  Thomastown AC
57  10:23Elizabeth KayU13W2 Law
58  10:26Ciara OdonnellU13W  Enniskillen RC
59  10:29Morgan WilsonU13W3 North Down
60  10:39Eve WatsonU13W3 City of Lisburn
61  10:42Caragh CochraneU13W  St Malachy's High Castlewellan
62  10:47Ruby FerrisU13W1 Lagan Valley
63  10:56Isabelle Mary McDonnellU13W  Oriel AC
1.2KXC U11W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  4:22Emer McKeeU11W  Willowfield
2  4:33Isa McCarronU13W13 Lagan Valley
3  4:38Eimear CooneyU11W  Boyne AC
4  4:44Anna BroderickU13W13 City of Lisburn
5  4:46Jodi FosterU13W12 East Down
6  4:49Eobha McAllisterU13W12 Springwell
7  4:49Thea CunninghamU13W13 City of Lisburn
8  4:52Lyndsey KellyU11W11 Armagh
9  4:53Cora ScullionU11W  Carmen Runners AC
10  4:55Lily RimmerU13W12 Dromore
11  4:56Éabha KeaneU11W  DMP AC
12  4:59Zara DonnellyU13W13 Northern Ireland Schs
13  5:01Hannah O'TooleU11W  East Coast AC
14  5:03Holly BleaseU11W  North Down AC
15  5:07Kari FosterU13W  East Down
16  5:12Ava ColganU13W12 City of Derry
17  5:14Sophia WrightamU11W10 Hinckley
18  5:16Zoe KirkU13W13 North Down
19  5:18Skye CurryU11W  Faughanvale PS
20  5:19Anna CarsonU11W  Armagh AC
21  5:20Lauren CheatleyU13W  North Down
22  5:20Adria McAllisterU11W  Springwell Running Club
23  5:24Rosa McGearyU13W  Armagh
24  5:24Eva GibsonU11W  North Down AC
25  5:25Ava DiverU11W  Beechmount Harriers
26  5:25Lucia LaveryU11W  Broadbridge PS
27  5:26Ellla-Ray DevineU11W  Broadbridge PS
28  5:27Lucy CraigU11W  Tandragee PS
29  5:28Orla MineyU11W  Annalee AC
30  5:32Alexandra PrenterU11W  Divine Word PS
31  5:33Niamh CampbellU11W  Phoenix Cookstown
32  5:35Maeve HayesU11W  Armagh AC
33  5:36Grace McCloskeyU11W  Faughanvale PS
34  5:40Grace BennettU11W  Wallace Prep
35  5:42Hope MorrowU13W13 Ballymena & Antrim
36  5:44Caela McCahillU11W  Broadbridge PS
37  5:45Lauren TaylorU11W  Broadbridge PS
38  5:45Ava PowellU11W  Armagh AC
39  5:46Eva FellU11W  Springwell Running Club
40  5:47Emer HeverinU11W  St. Itas
41  5:48Ava DohertyU11W  Broadbridge PS
42  5:49Jessica McGuinnessU13W12 City of Derry
43  5:50Isabel MorrowU11W11 Ballymena & Antrim
44  5:53An OtherU11W   
45  5:57Farrah McGeraryU11W  Armagh AC
46  5:58Eva PattonU11W  Loughview AC
47  6:00Katie FergusonU11W  Broadbridge PS
48  6:05Grainne McElhinneyU11W  City of Derry Spartans
49  6:06Erin MullanU11W  City of Derry Spartans
50  6:24Cliodhna ShortU11W  Beechmount Harriers
51  6:32Lauren KingU11W  City of Derry Spartans
52  6:34Anna BittlesU11W  Beechmount Harriers
 
3KXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  10:14Dylan McBrideU15M2Lawson CochraneWillowfield
2  10:19Dafydd JonesU15M2Carol JonesCarmarthen
3  10:22Lucas CairnsU15M2Ross CairnsInverness
4  10:26Harris PatersonU15M2 Giffnock North
5  10:33Fraser SproulU15M2 Kendal
6  10:35Harry HenriksenU15M2 Lasswade
7  10:41Alex MelloyU15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
8  10:43Eoin McBriatyU15M  Beechmount Harriers
9  10:44Pearce McBriartyU15M2 Beechmount
10  10:45Matthew BeveridgeU15M2 Springwell
11  10:47Ryan SmithU15M1 Springwell
12  10:51Liam EdwardsU15M2 Carmarthen
13  10:53Joel ChambersU15M2Andrew HanLoughview AC
14  10:54Jack McCauslandU15M1 City of Lisburn
15  11:02Thomas RichardsU15M  St. Cocas
16  11:06Gearód LynchU15M  Shercock AC
17  11:06Ross O'BrienU15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
18  11:11Jack VilliersU15M2 Barlick FR
19  11:12Luke HarteU15M  Orangegrove AC
20  11:12Oscar LoganU15M1Patrick KellyLaw
21  11:13Oisin DuffyU15M1 City of Derry
22  11:15Jake StaffordU15M2 Willowfield
23  11:18Math ThomasU15M1Stephen LivettMenai
24  11:20Roan WilsonU15M  Springwell RC
25  11:23Eoin LawlorU15M  Naas
26  11:24Fergus McGradyU15M2 Lagan Valley
27  11:25David WilliamsU15M  St Senans AC Kilkenny
28  11:26Conor DoranU15M2 Lagan Valley
29  11:27Luke KellyU15M2 North Belfast
30  11:31Fliónn McLaughlinU15M1 City of Derry
31  11:35Craig CherrieU15M1 Law
32  11:35Robert GrayU15M  Inverclyde AC
33  11:48Ultan O'CallaghanU15M  St Colman's College
34  11:59Robbie RigbyU15M2Stephen WindebankSale Harriers Manchester
Page: 1 2 3