IAAF International (Inc Home Countries International / British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Dundonald
19 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 29:42Birhanu BalewSENM BRN
2 29:46Richard YatorSENM KEN
3 29:48Chala BeyoSENM ETH
4 29:53Paul Kipngetich TanuiSENM Kenya
5 30:33Sam StablerSENMRob DenmarkWreake & Soar Valley
6130:43Charlie HulsonSENM Liverpool H
7 30:46Alexander TeutenSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
8 30:50Jack GraySENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
9 30:59Phil NormanSENMTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon
10 31:21Adam HickeySENMEamonn MartinSouthend
11 31:35Ibrahim EzzaydounySENM MAR
12 31:42Alastair HaySENM Central
13131:45Mark MckinstryV35MGregory WalshNorth Belfast
14 31:54Liam BradySENM Tullamore/Ireland
15 31:57Cormac DaltonSENM IRL
16 32:00Sean OlrearySENM IRL
17 32:00Conor DuffySENM NI/U
18 32:05James HuntU23MMatthew ClowesCardiff
19 32:14Adam Kirk-SmithSENM London Heathside
20 32:18Cameron StrachanSENM Metro Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
21 32:20Calum McKenzieSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni
22 32:27Freddie CarcasU20M Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students
23 32:28Christopher RichardsU23MDuncan RichardsSalford H/Bangor Uni
24 32:35Paul O'DonnellSENM IRL
25 32:36James DonaldU20MMark PollardDundee Hawkhill
26 32:39Ciaran LewisU23MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni
27132:42Declan ReedV45M NI/U
28 32:42Daniel HallamSENM Wreake & Soar Valley
29 32:43Matthew WilliamsSENM WAL
30 32:45Abed TeweldebrahnSENM WAL
31 32:46Ryan SharkeyU23M Lagan Valley/Miami University (OH)
32 32:49Conan McCaugheySENMMark KirkNorth Belfast/Central
33 32:51Jamie KnappSENMAllison BentonSouthampton/Loughborough Students/Brighton & Hove
34 32:56Joe SmithSENMDavid PayneTipton
35233:02Craig McMeechanU20MFrancis MarshNorth Down/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland
36 33:09Gavin SmithV35M Hunters Bog Trotters
37 33:26David McGlynnSENM IRL
38 33:29Neil JohnstonSENMMark KirkHarrow/Springwell
39 33:38Ger FordeSENM Slaney Olympic AC
40 33:41Tom BainsSENMAndrew HendersonTipton
41 33:43Kenny WilsonSENMCarol SimMoray
42 33:50Ryan HoltSENM Tyne Bridge
43 33:58Conal McCambridgeU23M North Belfast
44234:07Chris McGuinnessV35M Foyle Valley
45 34:08Joe RainsfordSENM MID
46 34:13Lorcan MageeU23MMark KirkBeechmount
47 34:24Jack TurnerU23MChristopher FrapwellStroud/Lancaster Uni
48334:48Oliver DickinsonU20MSimon PriorWells City
49435:05Alex JollyU20MChristopher HazellBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni
50 35:11Roy Mc GillowayU23M Foyle Valley
51 35:16Jonathan ScottSENM Mourne Runners
52 35:16Luke DinsmoreU23MMark KirkSpringwell/Queen's Uni Belfast
53 35:24Brendan GuineySENM Beechmount
54535:30Eoin HughesU20M Letterkenny/Ireland
55 36:05Simon StewartV45M Springwell
56636:32Matthew MerrickU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
57137:02Tony StanleyV40M Beechmount
58337:25David ProctorV35MLawson CochraneWillowfield
59138:33Niall MurphyV50M Galway City Harriers AC
60239:23Richard BellV40M Mourne
61440:09Colm McGarryV35M Belfast Running Club
62241:16Robert MalseedV45M Westport AC
63344:09Ray CameronV40M North Belfast