IAAF International (Inc Home Countries International / British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Dundonald
19 Jan 19
1.5KXC 1.2KXC 3KXC 4kXC 4KXC 5KXC 8KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
5KXC U20M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
4 419:16Efrem GideyU20M  Clonlffe Harriers AC
5 519:20Joshua LayU20M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students
6 619:21Connor BentleyU20M1 City of Stoke
7 119:34Matthew MackayU17M-1Graham WrightRossendale
8 719:36Paul HartnettU20M  IRL Development Team/ B
9 819:43Kane ElliottU17M-1William SharpFalkirk
10 919:43Cameron WrightU20M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
11 219:44Nicolas HarhalakisU17M-1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
12 1019:45Hamish HickeyU20M1Derek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni
13 1119:45Shay McEvoyU20M  IRL A
14 1219:49Conall McCleanU20M  NI/U
15 1319:51Adam FerrisU20M  NI/U/17
16 1419:51Larry RyanU20M1 Cardiff
17 319:53Scott FaganU17M  IRL A
18 1519:57Remi AdebiyiU20M1Darryn McAteeNewport
19 1619:58James GillonU20M1Patrick KellyLaw/St. Mary's Uni
20 419:58Jack PattonU17M-2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
21 1720:05Peter GraceyU20M  NI/U
22 1820:08Shane CoffeyU20M  IRL A
23 1920:09Frank O'BrienU20M  IRL Development Team B
24 520:10Dean CaseyU17M  IRL A
25 2020:12Nathan JonesU17M-1Kevin TobinSwansea
26 2120:13Lewis RaeburnU20M1John MacKayShettleston
27 2220:15Antony Mc CambridgeU20M  St Malachy's AC
28 2320:15Thomas McStayU20M  IRL A
29 620:16Jack TrainerU17M-1 Garscube
30 720:20Osian PerrinU17M-2Andrew WallingMenai
31 2420:20George BeardmoreU20M1David WalkerWorcester
32 820:24Sean McGinleyU17M  NI/U
33 2520:25Morgan JamesU20M  WAL SCHOOLS
34 920:33Callum MorganU17M  NI/U
35 2620:33Thomas WoodU20M1 Eryri
36 2720:37Ben GuidenU20M  Clonlffe Harriers AC
37 1020:38Lloyd SheppardU17M-2Bleddyn JonesCardiff
38 2820:39Ben ShawU20M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
39 1120:39James GraceyU17M-1 Beechmount
40 2920:42Damien MadiganU20M  IRL Development Team B
41 3020:42Stephen CashinU20M  Clonlffe Harriers AC
42 1220:44Eanna Moynihan O'BraidaighU17M  IRL Development B
43 3120:46Aaron BrennanU20M  Galway City Harriers
44 3220:46Spencer SmithU20M  WAL SCHOOLS/ 17
45 1320:50Mike SpillU17M-2 Menai
46 1420:50Tadgh ConnollyU17M  IRL A
47 3320:53Aaron DonnellyU20M  IRL Development Team B
48 1520:53Dylan CaseyU17M  IRL A
49 1620:53Joel TaylorU17M-2 Rossendale
50 1720:54Lewis HanniganU17M-2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
51 1821:00Fionntan CampbellU17M-1 St. Malachy's
52 1921:02Finley HinesU17M-2 Neath
53 3421:06Aaron CullenU20M  Clonlffe Harriers AC
54 2021:06Sam AlmondU17M-2 Eden Runners
55 2121:10Callum SimpsonU17M  Clonliffe Harriers AC
56 3521:12Christopher McLeodU20M1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
57 2221:13Joseph HaynesU17M-2Mark HaynesArmagh
58 2321:13Evan FosterU17M  Clonliffe Harriers AC
59 2421:14Harry McGillU17M-2Stephen McLooneGreenock Glenpark
60 3621:14Liam GriffithsU17M-1 Aberdare Valley
61 3721:16Peter CartyU20M1 Lagan Valley
62 2521:21Abdel LaadjielU17M  IRL Development B
63 2621:23Matthew LaveryU17M  NI/U
64 2721:24Morgan ClarksonU17M  Dundrum AC
65 2821:24Ronan HylandU17M  IRL Development B
66 2921:25Jack BellU17M-1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
67 3821:25Isaac McCollumU20M1 Ballymena & Antrim
68 3021:26Jack HolianU17M  NI/U
69 3121:26Lorcan McGurkU17M-2 City of Lisburn
70 3221:31Gregor CampbellU17M-1Mark SmithFife
71 3321:33Barry MurphyU17M  Galway City Harriers AC
72 3421:36Mark HanrahanU17M  IRL Development B
73 3521:38Peter MeeganU17M  St.Joseph's Drogeda
74 3621:42Ethan CarolanU17M-2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
75 3921:43Jared MartinU20M1 Scrabo Striders
76 4021:46Thomas PattersonU20M1Francis MarshNorth Down
77 3721:50Ryan MiskellyU17M-2 Lagan Valley
78 3821:54Eoin RichardsU17M  St. Cocas
79 4122:07Ryan SheridanU20M  Clonlffe Harriers AC
80 3922:07Alex MurrayU17M  Clonliffe Harriers AC
81 4022:09Rory BrooksU17M-1 Lagan Valley
82 4122:16Tristan KellyU20M1 Carmen Runners
83 4222:17Conor McGrathU17M-2 Lagan Valley
84 4322:30Blayne WrightU17M-2 Giffnock North
85 4422:31Daniel DevenneyU17M-2 City of Derry
86 4522:33Jack CulbertsonU17M-2 Springwell
87 4622:34Niall CarburyU17M  Clonliffe Harriers AC
88 4222:34Ian McElweeneyU20M  Clonlffe Harriers AC
89 4722:41Tom CumminsU17M  St. Joseph's Drogeda
90 4322:47Jordan ByrneU20M  Clonlffe Harriers AC
91 4822:49Dermot BuckleyU17M  Clonliffe Harriers AC
92 4422:52John EwingU20M2Francis MarshNorth Down
93 4923:00Esosa O'MorogbeU17M  St. Joseph's Drogeda
94 5023:07Cathal FarrellyU17M  St Colman's College
95 5123:07Coilean ConnellU17M  St Colman's College
96 5223:10Matthew GillonU17M-1Patrick KellyLaw
97 4523:16Declan McCafferyU20M1 Beechmount
98 5323:25Pearce ShortU17M  Beechmount
99 5423:29Brendan MccambridgeU20M1 North Belfast
100 5523:32John LawerenceU17M  Clonliffe Harriers AC
101 4623:37Cameron JenkinsU20M1 North Down
102 5623:42Andrew GordonU17M-1 Springwell
103 5723:44Alex NurothU17M  Clonliffe Harriers AC
104 5824:13James ClarkeU17M  Armagh AC
105 4724:32Sean MelarkeyU20M1 City of Derry
106 5924:56Emmanuel OkoyeU17M  Clonliffe Harriers AC
107 4825:16Ben FountainU20M3 Law
108 6025:30Peter ReedU17M  North Belfast Harriers
109 6126:07Nyle CarolanU17M-2 Shercock, IRL/Ireland
110 6226:15Finn MilliganU17M-2Patrick KellyLaw
111 6326:39Conor FindlayU17M  Loughview
 
8KXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 126:10Meskerem MamoU20W  ETH
2 226:10Hawi FeysaU20W  ETH
3  26:13Pauline KamuluSENW  KEN
4  27:10Sandrafelis Chebet TueiSENW  KEN
5  27:20Emily Hosker ThornhillSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
6  27:24Fionnuala McCormackSENW  Ireland
7  27:29Kate AverySENW  Shildon
8  27:32Mhairi MacLennanSENW John LeesEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
9  28:01Claire DuckSENW Mike BaxterLeeds City
10  28:03Gemma SteelSENW Liz NuttallCharnwood
11  28:28Emelia GoreckaSENW Chris ThompsonAldershot, Farnham & District
12  28:40Louise SmallSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
13  28:46Kate MaltbySENW Christopher FrapwellBristol & West
14  28:47Bronwen OwenU23W Andrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni
15  28:53Laura ShaughnessySENW  Loughrea/Ireland
16  29:11Una BrittonSENW  Central/Ireland
17  29:13Lauren HallSENW Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
18  29:17Eloise WalkerSENW  SCO
19  29:19Charlotte Taylor-GreenSENW James ThieBristol & West/Mendip
20 129:20Breege ConnollyV40W  NI/U
21  29:24Catherina MullenSENW  Bedford & County/Shercock, IRL/Hertfordshire Uni/I
22  29:25Sian EdwardsSENW  Swansea/Corby
23  29:31Chloe RichardsonSENW Peter StewartBirchfield H/Loughborough Students
24  29:35Nakita BurkeSENW  NI/U
25  29:38Lori HandburySENW John DavisRotherham/Nottingham Uni
26  29:46Kerry McAngusSENW  SCO
27 129:50Michelle SandisonV35W Anne-marie HughesSpringburn
28  29:52Jessica CraigSENW  NI/U
29  29:55Lucy MarlandSENW  Cardiff/St. Mary's Uni
30  29:59Carolynn HayesSENW  IRL
31  30:04Jo WilliamsSENW  Lothian
32  30:07Leah HarrisU23W  Worthing
33  30:17Avril DeeganSENW  IRL
34  30:32Eilish O'GradyU23W John KnowlesHarrow/Exeter Uni/Ireland
35  30:35Rebecca BurnsSENW  Edinburgh AC
36  30:43Zoe BatesSENW  SCO
37  30:48Sarah LaverySENW  Beechmount
38  30:55Sorcha McAlisterSENW  IRL
39  31:07Izzy Parry-JonesU20W Darrell MaynardSwansea
40  31:17Lauren DermodySENW  IRL
41  31:25Giorgia ChattwoodU20W Bill FosterCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students
42  31:41Katie MooreU23W Francis MarshNorth Down/Loughborough Students
43 231:55Helen MarshallV35W  Swansea
44  32:13Sarah GrantSENW Francis MarshNorth Down
45  34:09Abigayle Goodrick-LathamU23W  Swansea/Swansea Uni
46 334:24Victoria MerrickU20W  Bingley/Leeds Beckett Uni
47 435:37Rhiannon KaminkU20W  Colwyn Bay/UW Aberystwyth
 
10KXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  29:42Birhanu BalewSENM  BRN
2  29:46Richard YatorSENM  KEN
3  29:48Chala BeyoSENM  ETH
4  29:53Paul Kipngetich TanuiSENM  Kenya
5  30:33Sam StablerSENM Rob DenmarkWreake & Soar Valley
6 130:43Charlie HulsonSENM  Liverpool H
7  30:46Alexander TeutenSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
8  30:50Jack GraySENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
9  30:59Phil NormanSENM Tomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon
10  31:21Adam HickeySENM Eamonn MartinSouthend
11  31:35Ibrahim EzzaydounySENM  MAR
12  31:42Alastair HaySENM  Central
13 131:45Mark MckinstryV35M Gregory WalshNorth Belfast
14  31:54Liam BradySENM  Tullamore/Ireland
15  31:57Cormac DaltonSENM  IRL
16  32:00Sean OlrearySENM  IRL
17  32:00Conor DuffySENM  NI/U
18  32:05James HuntU23M Matthew ClowesCardiff
19  32:14Adam Kirk-SmithSENM  London Heathside
20  32:18Cameron StrachanSENM  Metro Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
21  32:20Calum McKenzieSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni
22  32:27Freddie CarcasSENM  SCO
23  32:28Christopher RichardsU23M Duncan RichardsSalford H/Bangor Uni
24  32:35Paul O'DonnellSENM  IRL
25  32:36James DonaldU20M Mark PollardDundee Hawkhill
26  32:39Ciaran LewisU23M James ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni
27 132:42Declan ReedV45M  NI/U
28  32:42Daniel HallamSENM  Wreake & Soar Valley
29  32:43Matthew WilliamsSENM  WAL
30  32:45Abed TeweldebrahnSENM  WAL
31  32:46Ryan SharkeyU23M  Lagan Valley/Miami University (OH)
32  32:49Conan McCaugheySENM Mark KirkNorth Belfast/Central
33  32:51Jamie KnappSENM Allison BentonSouthampton/Loughborough Students/Brighton & Hove
34  32:56Joe SmithSENM  MID
35 233:02Craig McMeechanU20M Francis MarshNorth Down/Ireland
36  33:09Gavin SmithV35M  Hunters Bog Trotters
37  33:26David McGlynnSENM  IRL
38  33:29Neil JohnstonSENM Mark KirkHarrow/Springwell
39  33:38Ger FordeSENM  Slaney Olympic AC
40  33:41Tom BainsSENM Andrew HendersonTipton
41  33:43Kenny WilsonSENM Carol SimMoray
42  33:50Ryan HoltSENM  Tyne Bridge
43  33:58Conal McCambridgeU23M  North Belfast
44 234:07Chris McGuinnessV35M  Foyle Valley
45  34:08Joe RainsfordSENM  MID
46  34:13Lorcan MageeU23M Mark KirkBeechmount
47  34:24Jack TurnerU23M Christopher FrapwellStroud/Lancaster Uni
48 334:48Oliver DickinsonU20M Simon PriorWells City
49 435:05Alex JollyU20M Christopher HazellBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni
50  35:11Roy Mc GillowayU23M  Foyle Valley
51  35:16Jonathan ScottSENM  Mourne Runners
52  35:16Luke DinsmoreSENM  NI/U
53  35:24Brendan GuineySENM  Beechmount
54 535:30Eoin HughesU20M  Letterkenny, IRL
55  36:05Simon StewartV45M  Springwell
56 636:32Matthew MerrickU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
57 137:02Tony StanleyV40M  Beechmount
58 337:25David ProctorV35M Lawson CochraneWillowfield
59 138:33Niall MurphyV50M  Galway City Harriers AC
60 239:23Richard BellV40M  Mourne Runners
61 440:09Colm McGarryV35M  Belfast Running Club
62 241:16Robert MalseedV45M  Westport AC
63 344:09Ray CameronV40M  North Belfast
Page: 1 2 3