Midland Counties Championships External Results
Leamington
26 Jan 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
12KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
138:20Jack GraySENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
239:01Omar AhmedU23MDavid LawrenceBirchfield H/Ethiopia
339:07Mohamed Daud MohamedU23MIdris HamudCoventry/Somalia
439:12Doug MussonSENMLuke GunnNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni
539:32Peter Le GriceSENM Bristol & West/Mounts Bay
640:18Jonathan ThewlisSENMAndrew HobdellNotts
740:30Alastair WatsonV40M Notts/Hermitage
840:39Jarlath MckennaV35M Bristol & West/Unattached
940:46Chris PerrinSENM Cannock & Stafford
1040:47Alex ToveySENM Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni
1140:50Jake RichardsonU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
1240:59Tom BainsSENMAndrew HendersonTipton
1341:02Jonathan GoringeSENMDavid LawrenceBirchfield H/Kettering
1441:05Joe SmithSENMDavid PayneTipton
1541:12Harry AllenSENMKeith BrackstoneBristol & West
1641:20Andrew ChambersV35M Bristol & West
1741:20Sam MitchellSENM Notts/Royal Air Force/Worcester
1841:25Ed BanksSENM Birchfield H
1941:29Sam JohnsonU23MMick WoodsBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & D
2041:31Mike TannerSENMPhil WilliamsBirchfield H/Rotherham
2141:57Joe RainsfordSENMRobert RainsfordHeanor
2242:02Christopher McGurkSENM Notts/Achilles/Kent
2342:05Andrew WattSENM Bristol & West/Stroud/Nottingham Uni
2442:08Anthony WoodwardV35MMark PerryNotts
2542:18Tom MahonSENM Wreake & Soar Valley/Nottingham Uni Cross Country
2642:31Ben NorrisSENM Notts
2742:32David BishopSENM Team Derby Runner/Loughborough Students
2842:33David GreenSENM Northampton RR
2942:34Cameron SmithU23M Notts/Loughborough Students
3042:42Alex HampsonU23M Nene Valley
3142:44Chris JordanV35M Leicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project
3242:47Tim HartleyV50MRoy StowellNotts/Barrow Runners
3342:50Mark PowellV40M Leicester
3443:01Matthew HallamSENM Valley Striders
3543:05Henry BrocklehurstSENM Bournville Harriers
3643:09Miles ChandlerU23MDavid BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
3743:12Harry LuptonSENMDavid HoweCharnwood
3843:14Felix McGrathSENM Newcastle (Staffs)/Keele Uni
3943:19Jake HarrisonSENM Wreake & Soar Valley
4043:22Oliver MatharuSENM Holme Pierrepont
4143:26Jason WilliamsV40MMark PerryHermitage
4243:29Oliver HarradenceV35MSteve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield
4343:30Matthew CoffeySENM Poplar Running Club
4443:33Joseph McLeodU23M Coventry/Coventry Uni
4543:36Sha JanallySENM City of Stoke/Watford Joggers
4643:41Aedan O'BrienU23MDean MillerTipton/Birmingham Uni
4743:42Luke IngramSENMWayne WalkerOwls Leicester
4843:48Alberto BeltranSENM Bristol & West
4943:51Stuart KingSENMPat CarlanNotts/Leeds Beckett Uni
5043:56Adam SoleySENMDavid PayneTipton
5144:01Joseph BallardU23M Bristol & West/Swindon
5244:10John MuddemanV35MTrevor MuxlowLeamington/Notts
5344:19David BissuelSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston/France
5444:27James PerrinSENM Cannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni
5544:29Jonathan CullenV40MIan StewartBRAT
5644:31David BrewisSENM Sphinx
5744:35Jonathan BradfordSENM Birchfield H
5844:35Matthew WilliamsSENM Notts
5944:39Phil GouldV40MJimmy AtkinsLeamington/Midland Masters
6044:41David RobertsonU23M Leicester/Durham Uni
6144:45Chris MckeownV35M Spa Striders
6244:49Olly SheppardSENMPhil LuckerSouth Glos
6344:51James EglestonU23M Telford AC/Loughborough Students
6444:56Clark RobertsSENMNorma PughCoventry/Edge Hill Uni
6545:02Tom HoldenSENM Tipton
6645:06Stephen DickensV40MGraham MoffattRushcliffe
6745:08Dave NationV35MJim BrownDudley & Stourbridge
6845:09Ludovic RenouV40M Leicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project/France
6945:15Dean AstonSENM Telford H
7045:17Connor CarsonV45M Kenilworth Runners
7145:18Tom HendrickenSENMKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni
7245:28Mateusz SliwinskiSENM Halesowen
7345:34Paul ThompsonV45M Bournville Harriers/Midland Masters/Royal Sutton C
7445:37George RussellSENM Beeston/Nottingham Uni
7545:41David KeaseySENM Notts
7645:44Andrew CrabtreeV40M Kenilworth Runners
7745:48Paul JolliffeSENM Kings Heath
7845:50Geoffrey BeethamV40M Barrow Runners
7945:54Adam NotleySENM Spa Striders
8045:56Martin LewisV35M Charnwood/Loughborough Students
8145:57Scott WatkinsV35M Bristol & West/Torbay
8245:57Ryan NokesSENM City of Stoke
8346:02Scott GreenV40MWayne WalkerOwls Leicester
8446:06Trevor Shawn OsborneSENM Dudley & Stourbridge
8546:15Richard HoodSENM Leamington
8646:18George CrawfordSENM Kenilworth Runners
8746:25Martin MakinV40M Leicester
8846:31Charlie RogersU23M Shrewsbury/Loughborough Students
8946:39Adam CrossV40M Halesowen
9046:42William PrestonSENM Shrewsbury
9146:44Simon HodgkinsonV35M Stone Master
9246:45Simon LanckhamSENMRichard CarneyBRAT/Mercia Fell
9346:48Ian MurdeyV45M Hermitage
9446:51Eddy GeorgeSENM Holme Pierrepont
9546:57Matthew PollardV35M Bournville Harriers
9647:02Dewi WilliamsV35M Kenilworth Runners
9747:06Barry LloydV40MSteve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield
9847:15John KnibbV50M Leamington/Midland Masters
9947:20Mike BrackenV40M Solihull & Small Heath
10047:21Stanley DoxeyU23M Kenilworth Runners
10147:32Ashley PowellV35M Royal Sutton Coldfield
10247:33Tim SharmanV35MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
10347:39Anthony SquireV40M Holme Pierrepont
10447:45Steven FlowersV35M Wye Valley
10547:48Dean HillV45M Tipton
10647:51Jonathan LewisU23M Halesowen
10747:55Mark AppletonSENM Bromsgrove & Redditch
10847:56Matt DyerV35M Kenilworth Runners
10947:56Steven TaylorSENM Spa Striders
11047:59Richard KeepV35M Bournville Harriers
11148:00Gareth BriggsV45M Dark Peak/Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters/
11248:03Jordan StampSENM Wrekin College Triathlon Club
11348:06Iain JonesV40M Bournville Harriers
11448:12Kristian BravinV35M Hermitage
11548:17Ben BeaumontSENMRichard CarneyBRAT
11648:19Aitor TuderoSENM Spa Striders
11748:22David CarbuttSENM Knowle & Dorridge
11848:30David PearceV50M Leicester
11948:31Dean MawbyU23M Leamington
12048:33Oliver JonesSENM Northbrook
12148:33Eric FowlerV50M Nuneaton
12248:36Adam SmithSENM Aldridge
12348:39Timothy BagguleySENM Newark AC
12448:42Jonathan StanforthSENM Bournville Harriers
12548:49Andrew McConvilleV35M Northbrook
12648:49Daniel BrazierV35M Wolverhampton & Bilston
12748:54Torsten RoeslerV35M Knowle & Dorridge/Germany
12848:58Ashley DeemingV45M Heanor
12949:01Lee HarrisV40MStephen O'BrienBirchfield H
13049:02Jason BrotherhoodV40M Coventry
13149:03Tim LivesleyV35M Kings Heath
13249:04Neil TurneyV35M Bristol & West
13349:06Sam GodwinU23M Notts/Holme Pierrepont
13449:06Peter DimblebyV40M Birchfield H
13549:13David SmithV50M Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters
13649:14Gary PolhillV35M Knowle & Dorridge
13749:16Kieran TursnerV35M Stratford-upon-Avon
13849:17Anthony CarbuttV35M Notts
13949:18Dean GapperV40M Telford AC
14049:19David RatcliffeSENM Dudley & Stourbridge
14149:21Grant WhighamV40M Bournville Harriers
14249:21Richard DixonV50M Knowle & Dorridge
14349:23Stuart PearsonV50M Bournville Harriers
14449:27David ParkinV40M Stratford-upon-Avon
14549:28James KirkwoodSENM Holme Pierrepont
14649:37Freddie PenroseSENM Aldridge
14749:41Paul MacKaySENM Corby
14849:49Richard WilliamsV35M Wye Valley
14949:51Peter NugentSENM Wye Valley
15050:00David PallettSENM Hermitage
15150:03Mark ShawV40M Aldridge
15250:06Graham MoffattV50M Dark Peak/Rushcliffe/Midland Masters
15350:12Neil CressyV45M Kenilworth Runners
15450:16Peter ArmstrongV35MMark PerryHermitage
15550:17James HoultU23MPeter CoatesHalesowen
15650:24Simon RussellV35M Corby
15750:25Christopher DixV35M Solihull & Small Heath
15850:26Alastair BurgwinSENM Ivanhoe
15950:30Tim HulseV50M Stone Master
16050:34Kevin LanckhamV50M Bromsgrove & Redditch
16150:35Stephen GillV50M Wrekin
16250:36David NormanV45M Wolverhampton & Bilston
16350:39Zabie HassanSENM Tipton
16450:39Thomas HealyV55M Centurion
16550:45Jerome StevensV40M Newcastle (Staffs)
16650:48Stephen ForcerV40M Bournville Harriers
16750:48Darrell BodinV45M Dudley & Stourbridge
16850:51Gregory TurnerSENM Knowle & Dorridge
16950:55Mark Andrew WyszynskiV45M Holme Pierrepont
17050:55David E LewisV50MDavid LloydHalesowen
17150:58Bryn HolmesV45M Stone Master
17250:58Jamie McAllisterV50M Harborough
17351:03Thomas HubbardU23M Newark AC
17451:04Nick RowlesV45M Ivanhoe
17551:08Toby OuryV35M Aldridge
17651:11Wayne BriggsV40M Kenilworth Runners
17751:13Josh HoughSENM Leamington
17851:14Peter EcclestonV35M Coventry
17951:15Chris CondV40M Stratford-upon-Avon
18051:26Adam LocktonV40M Charnwood
18151:29Darran BishopV45M Dudley & Stourbridge
18251:30Nick OwenV35M Kings Heath
18351:33Phil RowleyV45M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
18451:35Edward DaviesV35M Stourbridge
18551:35Peter HealdSENM Centurion
18651:36Marc CurtisV50M Leamington
18751:40Neil GerrityV35M Newcastle (Staffs)
18851:43Nick StringerV55M Sparkhill
18951:49Chris DoranV40M Telford H
19051:55Mathew CoxSENM Telford AC
19151:55Tom WardSENM Harborough
19251:56Nathan SmithSENM Birmingham Running A & TC
19352:09Ed WilsonV35M City of Stoke
19452:13Craig SlydeV40M Northbrook
19552:16Andrew SoleyV35M Holme Pierrepont
19652:19Robert BarryV50M Northbrook
19752:21George KingsleySENM Kings Heath
19852:22Luke BeresfordV35M Ripley
19952:22Matt JonesV45M Ripley
20052:26Mike WaltonSENM Hermitage Harriers
20152:35Steve HowesV55MLes BarnettSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington
20252:38Graham J HobbsV55M Desford
20352:41Joshua BeardsmoreSENM Halesowen Tri
20452:47Gethyn FriswellSENM Spa Striders
20552:49David MacleanV45M Harborough
20652:50Martin CleaverV35MRichard CarneyBRAT
20752:53Paul HendrickV50M Rushcliffe
20852:56Robert ColmanV50M Stourbridge
20953:00Roger HomesV55M Kenilworth Runners
21053:02Adam CromptonU20M Stourbridge
21153:06James VidlerV55M Wye Valley
21253:06Matthew FaizeyV40M Solihull & Small Heath
21353:07Lea WoodSENM Wye Valley
21453:18Will MeredithV45M Holme Pierrepont
21553:19Andy ShentonV40M Stone Master
21653:19Martin McHughV45M Northbrook
21753:30Brian MillerV55M Leamington
21853:30Benjamin AbbottSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Essex Uni
21953:31Stephen MasonV40M Beeston
22053:38Danny McintyreV50M Rushcliffe
22153:38Darren JohnSENM Knowle & Dorridge
22253:45Jose Ortiz GonzalezV35M Coventry/Spain
22353:46James CusackV40M Stratford-upon-Avon
22453:46Toby HeleyV45M Silson
22553:50Martin HarriganV50M Dudley & Stourbridge
22653:52Robert TaylorV40M Stourbridge
22753:58Peter RoughtSENM Halesowen Tri
22854:03Stewart BondV35M Bournville Harriers
22954:13Robert JamesV40M Kenilworth Runners
23054:15Gareth LittleSENM Notts
23154:18Mark HomerV55M Wolverhampton & Bilston
23254:20Stewart UnderhillV40M Kenilworth Runners
23354:21Max GimsonV40M Knowle & Dorridge
23454:24Damian PharoahV40M Northbrook
23554:26Paul GloverV45M Stone Master
23654:37Pete AustinV50M Knowle & Dorridge
23754:41Lea TattonV35M Desford
23854:45Oliver CramptonSENM Newark AC
23954:52Rob RichardsonV45M Coventry
24054:54Paul Antony LloydV50M Solihull & Small Heath
24154:58Spencer HollandV45M Stafford H
24254:59Mike DaviesV45M Owls Leicester
24355:00Craig RobinsonV40M Sphinx
24455:07Colin PiperV35M Sphinx
24555:09Ian MackenzieV45M Bournville Harriers
24655:11Nigel AyresV50M Wigston
24755:14Andrew AchaV50M Tipton
24855:17Kevin OakesSENM BRAT
24955:25Sean DuffyV35M Northbrook
25055:28Adrian FowlerV50M Bournville Harriers
Page: 1 2