Midland Counties Championships External Results
Leamington
26 Jan 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
8KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
126:27Ben DijkstraU20M3 Leicester/Beacon Hill
226:55Tom MortimerU20M3Christopher BrownStroud/Loughborough Students
326:59Connor BentleyU20M1 City of Stoke
427:32Christopher McLeodU20M1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
527:47Conor SmithU20M3Luke GunnSwansea/Swansea Uni
627:50Louie BootU20M3Dean MillerTipton/Birmingham Uni
727:55Joel DungworthU20M1 Leicester
827:58Alex JollyU20M3Christopher HazellBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni
928:02Milan CampionU20M1John DavisNotts
1028:07Oliver FreerU20M3William Alan WinterLeicester/Nottingham Trent Uni
1128:18Jack PickettU20M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
1228:41Matthew ChronicleU20M1Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
1328:51Samuel MoakesU20M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
1429:19Tom CorbyU20M3 Huncote
1529:23Ben BurnhamU20M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
1629:30Callum AbberleyU20M1Simon KingBurton
1729:54Kristian BayleyU20M2 Halesowen
1830:00Tom HughesU20M1 Leicester
1930:05Keelan HopewellU20M1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
2030:18James CondlyffeU20M2Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke
2130:39Jordan NixonU20M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
2231:07Matt BaileyU20M2 Owls Leicester
2331:12Jacob DroogmansU20M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
2431:52Thomas BuryU20M2 Stroud
2532:20Adam WalmsleyU20M2Paul HayesCoventry
2632:27Pascal Bouttier-ButlerU20M3 Leicester
2732:28Jordan ThomasU20M2 City of Stoke
2832:32Callum DavisU20M1Christopher BrownStroud
2932:44Adrian KaczmarekU20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
3032:51Jerome BoydU20M2 Stroud
3133:24Tom BunnU20M3 Bournville Harriers
3234:02Geoffrey PugsleyU20M1 Owls Leicester
3334:23Jake SmithU20M1 Owls Leicester
3435:41Adam TattonU20M1 Telford AC
3538:04Tom FortnumU20M1 Harborough
8KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
129:38Kate HoltSENW Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
230:27Nicola SykesSENW  Bournville Harriers
330:44Charlotte Taylor-GreenSENW James ThieBristol & West
430:56Molly BrowneSENW Richard CarneyBRAT/Coventry Uni
531:23Hayley MunnSENW David GreenNorthampton RR
631:40Cloe HubbardSENW Ian WilsonNewark AC/Northumbria Uni
731:42Bryony HainesV50W  Aldershot, Farnham & District
831:48Kelly EdwardsV40W  Leamington
932:09Anne KenchingtonU23W  BRAT/Manchester Uni
1032:14Isabelle Talbot PriceU23W  Bristol & West
1132:31Natalie GriffithsSENW Keith BrackstoneBristol & West
1232:38Catie O'DonoghueSENW  Bristol & West
1332:45Beth PascallSENW  Belper
1432:48Naomi EatonSENW  Cheltenham
1533:01Tessa ClarkeSENW John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
1633:02Rachel UnderhillSENW  Cheltenham/Cardiff Uni
1733:04Megan McDonaldU23W  Leamington
1833:13Sarah RoseV40W  Kenilworth Runners/Police
1933:27Elsie ButlerSENW Roger FrancksCharnwood
2033:31Molly JohnsonU23W Bill FosterSutton-in-Ashfield/Loughborough Students
2133:31Ellen HarrisonSENW  Bristol & West/Bristol Uni/Beverley
2233:32Charlotte ShieldsSENW  Charnwood A C
2333:47Annie ByrneSENW  BRAT
2433:52Mandy VernonV45W  Trentham
2534:02Laura SmithSENW  Cheltenham and County Harriers
2634:04Lisa DeaconV40W  Notts
2734:08Louise DawsonV45W Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke
2834:11Rebecca PierceSENW  Team Bath/Walton
2934:26Tamara FreemanSENW Andrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch
3034:30Natalie BhangalSENW  Leamington
3134:37Zara BlowerSENW Les BarnettLeamington
3234:40Elizabeth WattersSENW  Birchfield H
3334:42Natasha WhiteV35W  Northbrook
3434:48Jenny JeevesV50W  Leamington
3534:53Katherine HodgsonSENW  Nuneaton
3634:54Fee MaycockV50W  Cheltenham
3734:56Katrina EntwistleSENW Keith BrackstoneBristol & West
3835:02Sarah ConwayV35W  Birchfield H
3935:05Joanne DonnellyV40W  City of Stoke
4035:11Deborah ThomasV35W  Trentham
4135:17Laura PettiferV35W David PettiferKenilworth Runners
4235:23Anna HollingworthV35W  Stone Master
4335:34Myshola KirkhamV35W  Coventry
4435:39Natalie EggintonSENW  Charnwood
4535:42Wendy RoethenbaughV50W  Midland Masters/Shelton
4635:43Victoria HughesV45W  City of Stoke
4735:48Francis VickersV35W  Birchfield H
4835:58Amy HadleySENW  Tipton
4936:11Marie Ann MatthewsSENW Pete MatthewsKenilworth Runners
5036:19Hannah DodwellSENW  Telford Ac
5136:23Audrey WilsonV45W  Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters
5236:27Jo FlemingV35W  Spa Striders
5336:28Eloise LeeSENW Richard CarneyBRAT/Mercia Fell
5436:31Jackie BradshawV45W  Halesowen/Halesworth
5536:37Jessica WoolleySENW  Knowle & Dorridge
5636:53Grace AllenSENW  Stourbridge
5736:55Laura TootellV40W  Wye Valley
5837:01Jodie NewellSENW  Wye Valley Runners
5937:05Caroline WarringtonV40W  Bromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters
6037:07Lorna Al-AniV35W  Bournville Harriers
6137:08Lucy GrantV35W  Beeston
6237:13Sue Kneill-BoxleyV50W  Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters
6337:17Amy GambleV40W  Stone Master
6437:21Becca PeachU23W Trevor MuxlowNotts
6537:22Naomi ProsserSENW  Hereford Couriers RC/Warwick Uni
6637:22Helen HeleyV45W  Silson
6737:25Bonita RobinsonSENW  Hermitage
6837:26Kelsey MoloneySENW Robert RainsfordHeanor
6937:29Catherine HoldenSENW  Tipton Harriers
7037:29Sophie Wilkinson-HargateV40W Mike ChapmanRugby & Northampton
7137:32Mistianne FeeneyV40W  Coventry
7237:32Emily GriffithsSENW  Cannock & Stafford AC
7337:36Clare HintonV40W  Spa Striders
7437:36Mary HealdSENW  Knowle & Dorridge
7537:37Hannah SampsonSENW  Holme Pierrepont
7637:38Tilly LeaU23W Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
7737:42Monica BaptistaV35W  Bournville Harriers
7837:47Natasha NewtonSENW Andrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch/Poplar Running Club
7938:03Vicki BoneV35W  Sparkhill
8038:07Debbie HopeV45W John DanahayCheadle
8138:09Melissa KennedySENW  Kenilworth Runners
8238:11Sarah BaxbyV40W  Corby
8338:12Alison PriceV35W  Bournville Harriers
8438:15Egidija PopeV35W  Stone Master/Lithuania
8538:17Maxine BickertonSENW  Newcastle (Staffs)
8638:17Louisa DavidsonV35W Stephen O'BrienBirchfield H
8738:20Aimee PalaceV35W  Holme Pierrepont
8838:24Beverley ArmstrongV45W Pat CarlanMansfield/Midland Masters
8938:30Jane PhillipsV40W David PettiferKenilworth Runners
9038:39Jane KiddV60W  Kenilworth Runners
9138:41Jayne LynasV45W  Heanor
9238:42Ros KellingV55W  Banbury
9338:42Kelly Burnett NichollV40W  Kenilworth Runners
9438:43Emma GarnettV45W  Kenilworth Runners
9538:45Stef LunnV35W  Kenilworth Runners
9638:52Simone JonesSENW  Halesowen
9738:53Michelle Rushton-FoxSENW  Stone Master Marathoners
9838:58Lara PenbreathSENW  Stourbridge
9938:59Donna ArnoldSENW  Kenilworth Runners
10039:01Tamara HardmanV50W  Rugby & Northampton
10139:04Fiona BradleyV40W  Stone Master
10239:12Jenny VaughanV35W  Kenilworth Runners
10339:14Tania WilsonV50W  Buxton
10439:14Laura GaleV40W  Bournville Harriers
10539:15Penelope BarberV55W  Tipton
10639:20Joanne MatthewsV45W  Hermitage
10739:24Jo GreenV40W  Bournville Harriers
10839:25Elaine WilkinsV35W Robert RainsfordHeanor
10939:42Kate WilliamsV35W  Tipton
11039:51Yvonne GajnyV40W  Stratford-upon-Avon
11140:02Rhian LittlewoodSENW  Bournville Harriers
11240:07Mel KnightV35W  Kenilworth Runners
11340:08Joanne PotterV45W Robert RainsfordHeanor
11440:11Kate LedinV55W  Buxton
11540:15Alice MortiboySENW Tim RaynorMansfield/Warwick Uni
11640:15Sally CoombsV45W Bill BoydCorby
11740:19Victoria DoranV35W  Telford H
11840:25Sarah TravisV35W  Birchfield H
11940:29Tina Ann CrowSENW  Kenilworth Runners
12040:32Emily AdamsV40W Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
12140:34Cath FennV45W  Northbrook
12240:39Jane HaydeV35W  Wye Valley
12340:48Alison PreeceV45W  Shropshire Shufflers/Telford AC
12440:56Lisa KnightSENW  Cannock & Stafford
12541:02Laura PibworthSENW  Sphinx
12641:06Hannah WheelerSENW  Hermitage
12741:19Alison CobbV50W  Rugby & Northampton
12841:19Jan CassidyV50W  Newcastle (Staffs)
12941:24Emma WhighamV40W  Bournville Harriers
13041:29Tara TomsonSENW  Wreake & Soar Valley
13141:39Alice SmythSENW Bill BoydCorby/Harrogate
13241:41Paige RoadleyU23W Robert RainsfordHeanor
13341:45Marie-Christine PardonV45W  Beeston
13441:54Sara HewisonV50W  Bournville Harriers
13541:58Lisa Lai Kuen ChanV45W  Holme Pierrepont
13641:59Lynne ComptonV50W  Wye Valley
13742:06Becky PhaguraV40W  Kenilworth Runners
13842:08Claire BryanV35W  Wreake & Soar Valley
13942:09Sarah DuffyV35W  Northbrook
14042:10Kerrie FlippanceV40W  Kenilworth Runners
14142:15Tracy EdwardsV40W  Kenilworth Runners
14242:18Lisa AbbottV35W  Sphinx
14342:20Jackie WelburnV35W  Beeston
14442:20Jude GlynnV55W  Bournville Harriers
14542:28Emma HawkeyV40W  Bournville Harriers
14642:29Julie BrooksV35W  Sparkhill
14742:32Helen JonesV50W  Rugby & Northampton
14842:36Rachel BrownV45W  BRAT
14942:51Olivia CunninghamSENW  Newcastle (Staffs)
15042:58Evgeniya MihaylovaV50W  Beeston
15142:59Elle TownsendSENW  Northbrook AC
15243:01Liz DraperSENW  Spa Striders
15343:07Minerva ChesserV40W  Rugby & Northampton
15443:10Latife ComlekV50W  Bristol & West/Turkey
15543:13Sophie DalleySENW  BRAT
15643:17Christine SkellernV55W  Stafford H
15743:21Theresa WoolleyV55W  Centurion
15843:32Emma GiddingsV40W  Sneyd
15943:35Joan ClarkeV60W  Cobra
16043:49Rachel ArmstrongSENW  Kenilworth Runners
16143:57Tabitha TriggU23W  Halesowen/Stourbridge
16244:01Jodi BrandsmaV45W  Kenilworth Runners
16344:06Kate RussellSENW  Wreake & Soar Valley
16444:07Katie HolmesV55W  Holme Pierrepont
16544:14Holly KellySENW  Royal Sutton Coldfield
16644:17Kerry RichardsonV45W  Telford H
16744:22Laura GouldV40W Sara AtkinsLeamington
16844:29Rebecca PridhamV45W  Stratford-upon-Avon
16944:31Sue GoughV50W  Sphinx
17044:33Lucy MarcovitchV45W  Spa Striders
17144:43Sarah VernonSENW  Stratford-upon-Avon
17244:52Joanne HackettV50W  Wolverhampton & Bilston
17345:08Melanie HillV35W  Nuneaton
17445:09Holly McCainSENW  Beeston/Vegan
17545:13Eilish JamesSENW  Halesowen
17645:17Anna RobinsonSENW  Stone Master Marathoners
17745:28Emma PhillipsV40W  Stone Master
17845:48Carol BlowerV55W  Leamington
17945:57Ndiarka MbodjiV40W  Beeston
18046:04Sue ChickenV50W  Holme Pierrepont/Unattached
18146:09Elizabeth NoctonV40W  Buxton
18246:13Sharon ArmitageV45W  Mansfield
18346:15Jazzy DrewSENW  Beaumont
18446:22Rhydell PooleSENW  Desford Striders
18546:24Naomi AshmoreSENW  Telford H
18646:25Rachel TrpeskiV45W  Newcastle (Staffs)
18746:38Victoria O'BrienV40W  Sphinx/Saracens
18846:45Cheryl EverardV40W  Newcastle (Staffs)
18946:48Andrea EvansV40W  Stourbridge
19046:50Jennifer PriceV35W  Sparkhill
19147:04Alison ButlinV45W  Ripley
19247:08Anna CosimettiV50W  Halesowen
19347:09Alison FergussonSENW  Centurion RC
19447:09Lianne BrooksSENW Terry SelwayHarborough
19547:22Caroline LambertV50W  Halesowen
19647:23Kelly ParkerSENW  Wreake and Soar Valley AC
19747:27Anne KelsallV60W  Aldridge
19847:30Claire GoultV40W  Kenilworth Runners
19947:33Manisha PearceV45W  Sparkhill
20047:35Marise TaylorV55W Chris MonkHarborough/Midland Masters
20147:45Margaret ThomasV60W  Sneyd
20247:55Lisa GodfreySENW Mark PerryHermitage
20348:03Laura GilmourSENW  Kings Heath
20448:08Helen BakerV50W  Kenilworth Runners
20548:27Melissa EmerySENW  Aldridge
20648:30Sharon TomkinsonV50W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
20748:33Louise MarshV45W  Leamington
20848:43Caroline AnkcornV50W  Bournville Harriers
20949:01Clare HillV40W  Sneyd
21049:09Sarah JohnsonSENW  Stafford Harriers
21149:17Charlotte BallV60W  Bromsgrove & Redditch
21249:26Helen KingV40W  Sphinx
21349:38Tracy SouthwellV45W  Harborough
21449:47Adele HutchingsSENW  Kenilworth Runners
21549:52Louise McAllisterV45W  Harborough
Page: 1 2