Warwick Relays External Results
Warwick University
3 Nov 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.3KXCL MX L1
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:10Sean O'BrienSENM Team Tri Hard
2 11:18Aric KlukowskiU20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Leicester Uni
3 11:43Ben SilvesterSENM 35 Southway
4 11:47James FinnieU23MMartin KnowlesLeicester Uni
5 11:57Callum TaylorSENM Leicester Uni
6 12:02Terry MoynihanV45M Northbrook
7 12:03Lucas BennetSENM Godiva Mixed
8 12:05Jay CarterU20M Birmingham Uni
9 12:21Jose Ortiz GonzalezV35M Coventry/Spain
10 12:54Seb ArcadioSENM Team Give It a Tri
11 12:59Cameron StoboSENM Yay
12 13:51Ailene UnknownSENM The Fast and…
13114:20Laura TriggSENW The Unmeatables
14 14:35Eddy PeacheySENM Kenilworth
15214:54Iris CervelloSENW Gills
16315:02Sarah DuffyV35W Northbrook
17415:37Emma UnknownSENW …the Furious
18 18:46Josh MarsSENM BUAC Cool Runnings
19 23:22Maretva BaricotSENM The Fastest
3.3KXCL MX L2
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1112:05Charlotte DaltonSENW Team Tri Hard
2 12:09Tally Smyj-JamesU15W Coventry
3 12:22Andrew HollandU23M Leicester Uni
4 12:42Neil GordonSENM The Unmeatables
5 13:29Misti FeeneySENM Dick Danger and the Throbbing Members
6213:33Marie EdmundsSENW Northbrook
7 13:44Alex Le GresleyU23M Leicester Uni
8 13:53Connor PutnamU23M Leicester Uni
9 14:18Mark ParkerV35M Northbrook
10315:03Claudia CarlyonU23WClive PengellyNewquay & Par/Warwick Uni
11415:13Isobel ClarkeU23W Birmingham Uni
12515:49Alanna RayfieldSENW Yay
13617:19Lucy ParkerSENW Gills
14719:48Marta de MiguelSENW The Fastest
15820:36Bethany SumnerSENW BUAC Cool Runnings
16 TBCAyman UnknownSENM …the Furious
17 TBCCameron UnknownSENM The Fast and…
189TBCSerena LaughtonSENW Team Give It a Tri
3.3KXCL MX L3
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:50Daniel PastonSENM Godiva Mixed
2112:12Natasha WhiteV35W Northbrook
3212:31Hannah ShawSENW Leicester Uni
4312:49Hannah WillisSENW Leicester Uni
5 13:11Martyn BruntSENM Dick Danger and the Throbbing Members
6413:42Niamh DonnellySENW Yay
7 13:59Luca PanconiSENM BUAC Cool Runnings
8514:42Laura KiddU23W Leicester Uni
9615:01Kate LennonSENW 35 Southway
10715:06Lizzie MitchellSENW BUAC Cool Runnings
11815:26Nancy WalkerSENW Team Tri Hard
12916:56Lucy YoungSENW Gills
13 18:25Javier SanchezSENM The Fastest
141020:40Helen HodgeV40W Northbrook
15 TBCAnokhi KalayilSENM The Unmeatables
1611TBCErin UnknownSENW …the Furious
17 TBCChris UnknownSENM The Fast and…
18 TBCMargot DeborneSENM Team Give It a Tri
1912TBCAmy HarthillSENW Kenilworth
3.3KXCL MX L4
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1111:21Frances ArnottU23W Leicester Uni
2 11:28Aiste RazmaiteSENM Leicester Uni
3 11:41Charlie GodfreySENM Team Tri Hard
4 11:54David LeeU23M Biggleswade
5 12:03James LaceyV40M Northbrook
6212:25Freya BennetSENW Godiva Mixed
7 12:27Abie HearmonSENM Leicester Uni
8 12:35Ailene UnknownSENM The Fast and…
9 12:51Simon ClarkeSENM Dick Danger and the Throbbing Members
10 13:28David OxtobySENM Kenilworth
11 13:41Carlos STSENM Team Give It a Tri
12 13:50Cameron UnknownSENM …the Furious
13 14:04Max UnknownSENM Yay
14 14:04David GilesSENM Northbrook
15 14:28Daniel WalkerSENM The Fastest
16 14:38George BennettSENM Gills
17315:52Amy TansellSENW BUAC Cool Runnings
18 TBCJamie WaddellSENM The Unmeatables
3.3KXCL SM L1
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:14Matt LoleSENM Old Masters
2 10:23Connor RichardsonU23MMichael SolomonRossendale/Warwick Uni
3 10:30Sam BrashawSENM Nah Nah HTC
4 10:38Sam HowellSENM Big Duck Energy
5 10:49Pierce ClishamSENM Young Guns
6 11:03Dean ClarkeSENM Massey Ferguson
7 11:03Joe CochraneSENM The Fellowship
8 11:09Dewi WilliamsV35M Kenilworth Runners
9 11:35Ben GodsonSENM Dank Sqod 123
10 11:44Liam MillsSENM Northbrook
11 12:05Ben WhatlingSENM Leicester Uni
12 12:08Ryan HillSENM Kenilworth
13 12:11Chris DickSENM Three Men One Dick
14 12:12Richard GouldSENM Northbrook
15 12:14James BennettSENM Old and Young Guns
16 12:17Ryan BakerSENM Kenilworth
17 12:17Jack BlakemooreSENM Massey Ferguson RC
18 12:20Doug HeynderickxSENM The Zingers
19 12:21Tom McNamaraSENM Northbrook
20 12:34Christopher LyonsV35M Kenilworth Runners
21 12:39Craig RobinsonV40M Sphinx
22 12:45Lee McKerveyV40M Northbrook
23 12:47Simon ClarkeSENM Grand Masters
24 12:56Spencer DaviesV45M Northbrook
25 12:58Dave LeeV50M Massey Ferguson
26 13:05Brent DavisSENM Fireworks
27 13:06Dylan WhitakerU23M Birmingham Uni
28 14:12Phil HoughtonSENM Kenilworth
29 14:28Martin McHughV45M Northbrook
30 15:28Matt SmithSENM Cream Team
3.3KXCL SM L2
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:31Mohamed Daud MohamedSENM Young Guns
2 10:32Henry Taylor-CostinU23MJason MarchantDartford H/Warwick Uni
3 10:34Raul Simmons-PerezU20MRaul Simmons-PerezTrent Park
4 10:43Clark RobertsSENM Old Masters
5 10:51Joe RaySENM Tom Slattery Has Been Disqualified
6 11:31Alexander CotterillSENM Massey Ferguson
7 11:34Adam HoughtonSENM Kenilworth
8 11:42David HootonSENM The Fellowship
9 11:48Andrew McConvilleV35M Northbrook
10 12:02Jamie WimbourneSENM The Zingers
11 12:07Iwan JonesSENM Grand Masters
12 12:21David LeadleySENM Kenilworth
13 12:22Tom PownallSENM Dank Sqod 123
14 12:22Richard CooksonSENM Kenilworth
15 12:22Paul SlatfordV35M Sphinx
16 12:23Mark BlaszczyszynV40M Massey Ferguson
17 12:25Adam JacksonU13M Coventry
18 12:56Alan McDougallV45M Massey Ferguson
19 13:00Matthew OsbistonSENM Three Men One Dick
20 13:16Steve HandyV45M Northbrook
21 13:22Craig MurrayV45M Northbrook
22 13:49Martin McHughV45M Northbrook
23 13:50James ReedSENM BUAC Cool Runnings
24 13:54Euan HillSENM Fireworks
25 14:10Tom GouldSENM Cream Team
26 14:11Will BraySENM Leicester Uni
27 14:20Ian BeasleySENM Kenilworth
28 14:40Martin McCrystalV55M Northbrook
29 14:55Ragabir SinghSENM Northbrook
30 16:41Lewis OxtobySENM Kenilworth
3.3KXCL SM L3
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:02Tom SlatterySENM Big Duck Energy
1 10:02Matthew HarrisU23MMichael SolomonRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni
3 10:28James GriggsSENM Old Masters
4 10:35Laurence GriffinSENM Nah Nah HTC
5 10:42James ParrottSENM Coventry
6 10:48Chris BannonSENM Young Guns
7 11:52Sam LeadleySENM Kenilworth
8 12:05Tom QuayeSENM Dank Sqod 123
9 12:08Mike WheelerV45M Northbrook
10 12:16Josha BoxSENM Three Men One Dick
11 12:22Jose Ortiz GonzalezV35M Coventry/Spain
12 12:23Christian BealeSENM BUAC Cool Runnings
13 12:24Simon BrownV40M Massey Ferguson
14 12:31Neil ShewardSENM Kenilworth
15 12:33Jack BroadlySENM The Zingers
16 12:40Bilal HusseinSENM The Fellowship
17 12:44Colin PiperV35M Sphinx
18 12:51Jerry TrillV50M Northbrook/Massey Ferguson
19 12:56Craig PhillipsSENM Kenilworth
20 12:56Hayden NorthSENM Fireworks
21 13:11Spencer DaviesV45M Northbrook
22 13:48Nick BennettSENM Old and Young Guns
23 14:06Andrew PittV50M Northbrook
24 14:22Jacob OxtobySENM Kenilworth
25 14:31Sean DuffyV35M Northbrook
26 15:13Rob CoxV55M Northbrook
27 15:22Peter ParkinsonSENM Leicester Uni
28 15:48Ivan WilsonSENM Kenilworth
29 16:26Alex HatfieldSENM Cream Team
30 17:21Chris Perkins,SENM Northbrook
3.3KXCL SM L4
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:26Mohamed Daud MohamedSENM Old Masters
2 9:44James FradleyU20MSimon FradleyNewcastle (Staffs)/Warwick Uni
3 9:52James McCarthySENM Tom Slattery Has Been Disqualified
4 10:30Scott HazellV35MScott HazellMassey Ferguson
5 10:36Thomas KeenanU17MDavid DixCoventry
6 10:44Stanley DoxeyU23M Kenilworth Runners
7 10:59Conall GreenSENM Nah Nah HTC
8 11:10Ray BallSENM Kenilworth
9 11:33Josh HoughSENM Leamington
10 11:57Chris DickSENM Three Men One Dick
11 12:15Iwan JonesSENM Grand Masters
12 12:15Ross Thomas CooperV40M Massey Ferguson
13 12:30Richard CooksonSENM Kenilworth
14 12:31James EdneySENM Fireworks
15 12:32Darren TaplinV50M Northbrook
16 12:36Rich CawleyV40M Northbrook
17 12:41Richard GouldSENM Northbrook
18 12:45Barry AllenV40M Sphinx
19 12:45Connor PerkinsSENM Cream Team
20 12:50Colin BaileySENM Kenilworth
21 13:04Toby DoySENM Old and Young Guns
22 13:05James DavisU20M Shaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
23 13:09Peter PaprckaV40M Massey Ferguson
24 13:22Mark BakerV50M Northbrook
25 13:26Tom WilliamsSENM Kenilworth
26 13:32Namho ChoSENM The Fellowship
27 13:51Gerard HenrySENM The Zingers
28 13:55David MillsV45M Northbrook
29 14:49Adam PalaszkiewiczSENM Leicester Uni
30 15:40Philippe RawsonV35M Northbrook
3.3KXCL SW L1
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:25Laura PettiferV35WDavid PettiferKenilworth Runners
2 12:50Kirsty BennetU23WNicholas BullTeam Kennet/Warwick Uni
3 13:04Naomi ProsserSENWVictor TarrantHereford Couriers RC/Warwick Uni
4 13:31Alice HillarySENW Sparklers
5 13:48Cath FennV45W Northbrook
6 14:20Pamela GrimwadeSENW Kenilworth
7 14:24Amy CoulsonSENW Leicester Uni
8 14:32Lisa AbbotSENW Sphinx AC
9 14:50Becky PhagraSENW Kenilworth
10 15:06Sophie CooksonV35W Kenilworth Runners
11 15:21Sally EasonV55W Northbrook
12 15:31Celia (??)SENW Leicester Uni
13 15:48Stella KeenanSENW Stellar Line up
14 16:44Elle TownsendSENW Northbrook
15 17:00Sara PhippsSENW Northbrook
16 17:26Lottie GrahamSENW Northbrook
17 17:38Simone griesserSENW 0.1134
3.3KXCL SW L2
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:01Jeannie NoonanSENW Northbrook
2 12:03Julia BijlU23W Warwick Uni
3 13:11Isabella TaplinU15W Coventry
4 13:44Jane PhillipsSENW Kenilworth
5 13:57Libby JohnsonSENW Warwick Girls
6 13:59Ann MosbyV40W Sphinx
7 14:14Stef LunnV35W Kenilworth Runners
8 14:39Harriet SmailesSENW Leicester Uni/Unattached
9 15:22Lucy WilliamsV35W Kenilworth Runners
10 15:28Michelle OxtobySENW Kenilworth
11 15:28Erin KeelingU15W Coventry
12 16:03Karen BrewsterV55W Northbrook
13 16:11Melissa FaganV35W Northbrook
14 17:33Dawn WebbV35W Northbrook
15 18:00Helen MorrisV55W Northbrook
16 18:09Grace PymmSENW Leicester Uni
17 19:00Maria MacCallumSENW 0.1134
3.3KXCL SW L3
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:50Sarah RoseSENW Kenilworth
2 12:28Emma SmithSENW Warwick Girls
3 12:58Mary ScottU23W Warwick Uni
4 13:28Kelly Burnett-NichollSENW Kenilworth
5 13:34Krista BennetSENW Sparklers
6 14:20Laura Pibworth-DolinskiSENW Sphinx AC
7 15:00Catherine HelenSENW 0.1134
8 15:07Holly PanU20W Leicester Uni
9 15:17Imogen BeasleySENW Stellar Line up
10 15:50Jodi BrandsmaSENW Kenilworth
11 15:59Lisa WellsSENW Kenilworth
12 16:57Julie CozensV55W Northbrook
13 18:52Verity CrichtonV35W Northbrook
14 19:06Linda RichardsV45W Northbrook
15 19:30Tabby WatsonSENW Leicester Uni
16 20:06Kelly ParkerV35W Northbrook
17 25:37Tracey WilliamsV50W Northbrook