South West Inter County Championships External Results
Yeovil
6 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
8.5KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 29:38Owain JonesV35MConrad MiltonBristol & West
2129:46Philip WylieV40M Cheltenham/Highgate
3129:53Finn BirnieU20MJohn KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
4 30:01Jack MillarU23MDavid BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
5 30:07Luke PriorU23MSimon PriorAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Un
6230:14Mark JenkinV40M Bideford
7 30:26Harry AllenSENMKeith BrackstoneBristol & West
8 30:29Johnny GilbyV35M Derby
9 30:30Joshua MoodySENMRobert StewartBristol & West
10 30:44Tony BrewerV35M Mile High
11230:46Max DavisU20MSteve WilliamsAvon Valley
12 30:51Andrew WattSENM Bristol & West/Stroud/Nottingham Uni
13330:55Sam GoodchildU20MDiarmuid DeveryCornwall AC
14431:11Ben LloydU20MAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City
15531:13Callum ChoulesU20MMark BraceNorth Devon/Brunel Uni London
16 31:18Joseph BallardU23M Bristol & West/Swindon
17 31:27Patrick LivingstoneU23M Cardiff Uni
18 31:30Robert EllisSENM Exmouth
19 31:31Christian GreenSENM Wells City
20331:34Phil BurdenV40MCharlotte FisherTaunton/South West Vets
21631:35Toby GarrickU20M Sidmouth
22 31:37Jordan AndrewsSENM Tavistock Run Project
23 31:40Aaron PritchardSENMPaul KingTeam Bath
24731:41Freddie WebbU20MRobert EllchukTeam Bath
25 31:45Callum CrawfordSENM Exeter/Loughborough Students
26 31:49Adam HollandSENM Tavistock
27 31:51Simon ByrneSENM Swindon
28 31:53Joe ConnorsU23MDean MillerYate/Birmingham Uni/Westbury
29831:54Tom SlatteryU20MDiarmuid DeveryCornwall AC/Warwick Uni
30 31:55Ben HawkinsU23MCharlotte FisherTaunton
31 31:58Daniel JonesSENMPaul KingTeam Bath
32 32:05Luke HansonV35M Southville/South West Vets
33 32:07Daniel AlsopV35M St. Austell/Cornwall AC
34 32:15Rob OrtonV35M Bodmin Road Runners/PB
35 32:17Alberto BeltranSENM Bristol & West
36 32:29Dan ThomasSENMSimon BurleyCheltenham
37 32:31Tom CartheyV35M Falmouth
38432:32Luke MurrayV40M Clevedon
39 32:35Chris RoxburghSENM Avon Valley
40 32:38Sergio Martinez GonzalezSENMNeil EnglandSwindon
41532:39Colin SnookV40MAlan RowlingCornwall AC
42 32:41Stuart HollowaySENM City of Salisbury
43 32:44James DonaldV35MPaul KingTeam Bath
44 32:51Aidan DanielU23M Birmingham Uni
45 32:55Ryan HanleySENM Cornwall AC
46633:02Simon GilbertV40M Devizes
47 33:03Zak HurrellSENMSimon PriorWells City
48 33:05Felix RusbyU23M Wells City/Yeovil/Bristol Uni
49 33:06David EagonSENM Bristol & West
50133:07Paul WhearV50M Cornwall AC
51 33:08Paul GardinerV35M Chippenham H
52 33:12Chris RimmerSENM Tavistock Run Project
53933:22Ben RawlinsU20M Westbury/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport
54 33:30Thomas DaviesSENM Team Bath
551033:32Edward SmartU20M Tavistock Run Project
56 33:40Peter BainsSENM Bristol & West
571133:44Alexander McCartneyU20M Newquay & Par/Truro School
581233:50Jamie WilliamsU20M City of Plymouth
59 33:51Jordan ChannonU23M Tavistock Run Project
60733:53Simon WilliamsV45M St. Austell/Newquay & Par
611333:58Niall ThorneU20MSteve WilliamsAvon Valley
62 34:00James McKibbin U23MMark BraceNorth Devon
631434:06Michael JohnsonU20MBob SmithWimborne
64 34:07William DaxU23M Tavistock/Falmouth & Exeter SU
651534:09David WarnesU20MAlan ThomasNorth Somerset/Newcastle Uni
661634:12Ethan PierceU20MBryan ClintonSwindon
671734:15Harry HefferU20M Poole AC
68834:16Paul StevensV40M St. Austell/Newquay & Par
69234:17Alec WoodsV50M South West Vets/Team Bath
70 34:24Joseph DonworthSENM Frome/City of Salisbury
71 34:32Andrew DuncanV35M Chippenham H
72 34:36Owen AstingtonSENM Running For Time
73 34:39Lee SouthernwoodV35M Clevedon
74334:54Guy WoodsV55M South West Vets
751835:03Callum SmithU20MJamieson TottleNorth Somerset
76 35:04Steve FletcherSENM Plymouth H
77 35:10Robbie HawkinsSENM Yeovil/Yeovil Town
78935:13Richard DavidsonV40MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury
79 35:14Scott WatkinsV35M Bristol & West/Torbay
801035:18Darren GarmanV45M Bristol & West
81 35:22Eliot BallSENM Team Bath/Team Bath
82 35:25Miko CadedduSENM South West RR
83 35:27Richard BrawnV35M Bournemouth
841135:36Steve BrettV45M Andover
85435:37Tony RoperV55MDavid TaylorBristol & West/Midland Masters
861235:40Ian LukeV40M Poole Runners
871935:49Charlie GibbardU20M Tavistock Run Project
882035:50Connor TreriseU20MAlan RowlingCornwall AC
892135:55Luke HopperU20MDavid VarneyNewquay & Par
90 35:57Philip ReeseV35M Dorset Doddlers
91 36:02Jack LongstaffSENM Bristol & West
92 36:03Brad PontinSENM Bristol & West
932236:19Aidan NobleU20M Yate/Westbury
941336:24Chris MaxwellV45M Team Bath
95 36:27Neil TurneyV35M Bristol & West
96 36:33Adam GoughV35M Dorchester
971436:46Robin PhillipsV45M Westbury
981536:52James HealV45M Taunton
991637:01Richard NobleV45M Westbury
1001737:11Steve WoodV45M Clevedon
1012337:20Rohan ArcherU20M Chippenham H
102 37:23Martin HewlettSENM Clevedon
103537:27David WilcoxV50M South West Vets
104 37:30Harry RolphSENM Egdon Heath
105 37:33Alex Peyton-JonesV35M Plymouth H
106 37:36Joe GoddenV35M Poole Runners
107637:39Richard WadeV50M Bournemouth
1081837:44Stuart GlenisterV45M Bournemouth
1092437:48William SpencerU20M Tiverton
1101937:49Matthew M CrockerV40M Clevedon
1112038:00Ewan PatonV45M Westbury
1122138:05Gary MacalisterV40M Avon Valley
113 38:12Dan TitheradgeSENM Bristol & West/Oxford Uni
114738:20Paul DeatonV50M Southville
1152238:28Simon WildburV40M Poole AC
116838:33Franklyn YoungV55M Winchester/South West Vets
1172338:36Malcolm TrebyV45M Team Bath
118138:38Jonathan GoodlandV60M Bristol & West/Great Western
119 38:46Ben BurnsV35M Clevedon
1202538:55Thomas DaviesU20M Exeter
121 38:59Matt FaramusU23M Egdon Heath
1222439:06Mark PierceV45M Swindon
123 39:08Paul DavyV35M Running For Time
124 39:25Stuart HeathV35M Clevedon
125 39:30Angus PatonV35M City of Salisbury
1262539:31Tom AbrahamsV40M Clevedon
1272639:32Mark GosneyV45M Running For Time
128939:37Simon HearnV50M Bournemouth
129 39:44Andrew ParkhillSENM Zoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth
130239:51Tom HutchisonV65MPaul KingTeam Bath
131 39:53Gary LewisV35M Clevedon
132 39:58Chris HockleySENM Running For Time
1332739:59Mark GlanvilleV40M City of Salisbury
134 40:02Robin PhillipsSENM Running for Time
1352840:02Chris MapleV45M City of Salisbury
1362940:04Chris DaviesV45M Clevedon
1371040:09Alwyn RoyallV50M Chippenham H
138340:19Peter WheddonV60M Clevedon
1393040:24Dave PurchaseV45M Maiden Newton/Running For Time
1403140:25Giles ArcherV45M Chippenham H
1411140:29Ian GronwaltV50M PB
1423240:37Robert RawlesV45M Wimborne
143 41:39Owen DaviesSENM Team Bath
1443342:11Steven MitchellV45M City of Salisbury
1451242:21Stephen NichollsV50M City of Salisbury
146 42:21David CrowtherV35M Dorchester
1473442:30Richard LarcombeV45M City of Salisbury
148442:54David GeorgeV60M Westbury
149543:06Gary JenningsV60M Southville
1503543:13Jonathan KershawV40M City of Salisbury
1511343:22James BallardV50M City of Salisbury
1522643:34Jordan BullockU20M Chippenham H
1531444:18Peter Kingswell-FarrV50M Wimborne
1543644:25Andrew OldenV45M Wimborne
1551544:31Rob GrubbV50M Clevedon
156646:10Ian GrahamV70M Bournemouth
1573746:25Jack ClotworthyV45M Running For Time
1583846:45Tim WookeyV40M Clevedon
1591647:43Neil BennettV50M Exeter
1603948:16Ian EdwardsV40M Norfolk Gazelles
1611752:01Kevin O'LearyV50M City of Salisbury
162762:50James PortusV60M Newton Abbot