Cumbria League
Cockermouth
29 Sep 18
8.4KXC 4.5KXC 3.075KXC 2.25KXC 1.5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
8.4KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1129:42Noah HurtonU20M Noah HurtonOxford Uni
2 30:22Chris SteeleV35M  Netherhall
3 30:36Tristan WindleySENM  Keswick
4 31:10Calum TinnionSENM  Keswick/Tri-Lakeland
5131:22Julian HatcherV40M  Border
6231:53Josh LiddleU20M  Edenr
7 32:47Steven HalsallSENM  Keswick
8132:51Simon NetherwayV35M  Keswick
9 33:26Bobby HaganSENM  Border
10234:05Steven BerryV35M  Border
11 34:35Jonathan KentSENM  Eden Runners
12 35:01Craig HollidaySENM  Carlisle Tri
13135:06Derek HurtonV45M  Edenr
14135:13Chris KnowlesV55M  Ellenborough
15 36:02Paul McKnespieyV45M Paul McKnespieyDH Runners
16 36:15Nigel BeatySENM  Carlisle Tri
17236:36Michael AndersonV55M  Derwent Cockermouth
18236:47David G MccabeV40M  Trawden
19 37:13Robert DaleySENM  Edenr
20337:14David McNallyV40M  Leven Valley
21 37:32Ivan HolroydV45M Keith AndersonKeswick
22437:46Stephen HackleyV40M  Derwent Cockermouth
23 37:51Jess GillonSENM  Edenr
24 38:16Andrew BromleyV35M  Netherhall
25 38:53David HarperV35M  Derwent Cockermouth
26 39:00Adam BrailsfordV35M  Northern Fells RC
27539:27Philip CuetoV40M  Derwent Cockermouth
28339:28David BownessV55M  Cumberland AC
29 39:41Carl BlackburnSENM   
30 40:00Adrian HadleyV35M  Cumberland AC
31 40:07Matt CharltonSENM  DH Runners
32340:20Jake CooperU20M  Leven V
33440:23Tony DavisV55M  Derwent Cockermouth
34 40:55Robert ParrySENM  Edenr
35 41:24Keith AtkinsonV45M  DH Runners
46541:24Stuart McgurkV55M  Kendal
36341:30Gareth PreschV35M  Dh Runners
37441:30George Royston-BishopV35M  Derwent Cockermouth
38 41:42Paul CorkillV35M  Leven Valley
39542:03Neil McgurkV35M   
40642:12Billy StobbartV35M  Cumberland AC
41142:20Joe RitsonV60M  Derwent Cockermouth
42 42:21Michael SandelandsV45M  Cumberland AC
43 42:22James GrinbergsSENM  Eden R
44 45:56Andy ReidSENM  Ellenborough
45146:22Tony JewellV65M  Bodyfit RC
47647:06Nicholas DownesV40M  Cumberland AC
48 47:46Dean PorthouseV45M  Netherhall
49 54:52Philip BennettSENM   
50 56:16Chris BunkerSENM  Edenr
 
4.5KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:00Samuel AlmondU17M  Edenr
2 15:51Charlie HardingU17M  Edenr
3 16:38Mitchell LiddleU17M1 Border/Team North Cumbria
4 17:23Craig BottomleyU17M1 Eden Runners
5 19:23Harvey CooperU17M  Leven V
 
3.075KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:41Thomas BrailsfordU13M-1 Keswick
2 10:44Henry HunterU15M1 Kendal
3 11:14Jakob NelsonU15M1 Leven Valley
4 11:41Theo CoatesU13M-1 Keswick
5 11:48Finley CorkhillU15M  Leven Valley
6 13:31Jamie TaylorU15M1 Eden Runners
7 14:06Nathan RitchieU15M1 Leven Valley
8 15:37Jude DavidsonU15M  Cfr
 
2.25KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:50Thomas RenwickU13M3 Eden Runners
2 8:11Alfie LambU13M1 Seaton
3 8:13Mason McanenyU13M  Edenr
4 8:20Harry EwbankU13M2 Eden Runners
5 8:23Kai HatcherU13M2 Border
6 8:42Ashton McKinnelU11M2 Annan
7 8:53Daniel ElsworthU13M  Bodyfit
8 9:08Callum ThompsonU11M2 Annan
9 9:35James GilldaleyU13M   
10 9:44Jake KirkpatrickU13M2 Annan
11 9:51Isaac PageU13M  Tri-Lakeand
12 9:54Archie HardingU13M1 Eden Runners
13 10:06Dylan SimpsonU13M1 Eden Runners
14 10:45Harry WoodhallU13M  Keswick
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:47Will McNallyU13M12 Leven Valley
2 5:53Mylo JewellU11M  Cfr
3 5:54Alfie AddisonU11M11 Kendal
4 6:09Leylon RobertsU11M11 Seaton
5 6:10Kyran WotherspoonU11M11 Annan
6 6:11Tom HaughanU11M11 Eden Runners
7 6:12Joey HolmesU11M11 Border
8 6:20William TromansU11M  Netherhall
9 6:21Adam BorradaileU11M   
10 6:22Jack MounseyU11M  Bodyfit
11 6:30Finlay HarperU11M11 Seaton
12 6:32David AwdeU11M11 Eden Runners
13 6:34Luca RobertsU11M  Seaton
14 6:37Charlie EaglinU11M   
15 6:45Ged MccabeU11M  Trawdwn
16 6:48Oliver MullerU11M  Bodyfit
17 6:50Tom BeethamU11M10 Keswick
18 6:51Jack MorganU11M   
19 6:54Finley BinksU11M10 Eden Runners
20 6:55Matthew HetheringtonU11M   
21 7:02Luke DavisonU11M  Cfr
22 7:03Aiden CrickettU11M10 Copeland
23 7:09Glen JamiesonU11M  Teviotdale
24 7:11Samuel TurneyU11M   
25 7:17Alfie HulmeU11M10 Eden Runners
26 7:20Rudi JewellU11M  Cfr
27 7:21Louis SimpsonU11M10 Eden Runners
28 7:21Bobby StewartU11M  Seaton
29 7:36Jack WoodhallU11M  Keswick
30 7:39Harry BeethamU11M8 Keswick
31 7:40Tommy HardyU11M  Bodyfit
32 7:41Jamie CuetoU11M   
33 9:27Evan ElandU11M  Tri-Lakeand
8.4KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
2 37:44Jenn MattinsonSENW  Keswick
3 38:25Catherine SpurdenSENW  Keswick
4140:18Claire RussellV45W  Cumberland Fell Runners
5 40:48Rachel PoynterSENW  Eden Runners
6 40:53Caroline EvansSENW  DH Runners
7 41:37Esther IllmanSENW  Kenilworth Runners
8242:13Emma McKnespieyV45W  DH Runners
9142:26Elizabeth WatsonV35W  Derwent Cockermouth
14 43:30Suzanne SmithSENW  Edenr
10143:43Debbie WalkerV40W  Derwent Cockermouth
11 43:48Heather EcclesSENW  Eden Runners
12343:58Liz McnallyV45W  Leven Valley Ac
13 44:11Lisa JacksonSENW  Derwent Cockermouth
15 45:26Lynda PotterV40W  Derwent Cockermouth
16 45:40Louise IrelandSENW  Netherhall
17 45:47Katie HamiltonSENW  Netherhall
18 48:13Clare KentSENW  Edenr
19248:25Kathleen BattyV35W  North Fells
20448:45Tracy TaylorV50W  Netherhall
21 49:05Bryony TowersSENW  Netherhall
22 49:53Elizabeth BerrySENW  Northern Fells
23352:07Lyndsay GrahamV35W  Dh Runners
24 52:45Tracy HodgsonV35W  Netherhall
25453:03Leeann BarberV35W  Cumberland AC
26 53:24Gina MumfordSENW  Edenr
27 56:10Jane TaylorV45W  Derwent Cockermouth
28 57:09Alison MurdockSENW   
29559:52Anna FirthV45W  Derwent Cockermouth
11TBCEve PannoneU20W  Edenr
4.5KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:11Molly WrenU17W1 Carlisle Aspatria
2 21:22Catriona PatonU15W-1 Annan
3.075KXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:51Charlotte CorriganU15W1Norman MitchellHyndburn
2 12:30Laura BrownU15W  Bfs
3 12:33Alex HolmesU13W-1 Border
4 12:37Emily SwarbrickU15W1Brian ThompsonCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
5 13:00Becca StamperU15W  Eden R
6 13:10Kate WrenU15W1 Carlisle Aspatria
7 13:14Daisy GillionU15W  Edenr
8 13:16Zhu Li McgurkU15W   
2.25KXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:36Iona JamesonU13W  Teviotdale
2 9:14Erin StoneU13W1 Keswick
3 9:21Bethan SaundersU13W2 Leven Valley
4 9:33Fayth BownessU13W2 Copeland
5 9:38Nicole RitchieU13W2 Annan
6 9:39Olivia SwarbrickU13W1Brian ThompsonCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
7 9:45Ellie ByersU13W2 Annan
8 9:58Evie BrydenU13W1 Annan
9 10:09Felicity EvansU13W1 Eden Runners
10 13:12Ruth WalkerU13W   
1.5KXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:40Rose GilldaleyU11W   
2 6:46Amber Isabella McIntoshU11W11 Border
3 6:47Zoe BrannonU11W10 Copeland
4 6:56Lucy HetheringtonU11W11 Eden Runners
5 7:00Daisy WoodcockU11W10 Seaton
6 7:02Scarlett StoneU11W10 Keswick
7 7:02Ami MillerU11W11 Annan
8 7:06Grace ThorburnU11W11 Annan
9 7:18Phoebe ThorburnU11W11 Annan
10 7:19Millie JebbU11W  Helm Hill
11 7:29Liliah GibbonsU11W  Bodyfit
12 7:46Rosie CarruthersU11W  Seaton
13 8:04Isla JebbU11W  Helm Hill
14 8:18Bethany SwarbrickU11W8 Copeland
15 8:23Nell MccabeU11W  Trawden
16 8:49Iris TurnerU11W9 Eden Runners
17 10:54Kiera VincentU11W