Scottish East District Relay Championships External Results
Glamis
13 Oct 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.5KXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:32Cameron RankineU13M-3 Gala/Team Borders
29:35Corey CampbellU13M-3 Team East Lothian
39:47Hamish MckayU13M-3Andrew FergusonAberdeen
49:52Caleb McleodU13M-3 Pitreavie
59:53Ruaridh Woodland-BroomeU13M-3 Edinburgh AC
69:59Aleksander JovcicU13M-3 Aberdeen
710:02Innes WrightU13M-4 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
810:03Rhys CrawfordU13M-4James JoyAberdeen
910:05Joshua KennedyU13M-4 Central
1010:13Oliver RodgerU13M-3 Pitreavie
1110:15Jack RentonU13M-3 Team East Lothian
1210:17Alasdair BrownU13M-3 Lasswade
1310:34Finn BryceU13M-4 Aberdeen
1410:37Owen EckersleyU13M-4 Central
1510:39Jonathan CollingsU13M-4 Livingston
1610:40Brodie CameronU13M-3 Arbroath & District
1710:42Tom CampbellU13M-4 Central
1810:43Munro LawrieU13M-4 Corstorphine
1910:55Caelan RoseU13M-4 Corstorphine
2010:56Marti Penacchio TorresU13M  Fife AC
2111:02Hjalmar StruckU13M  Fife AC
2211:04Danny KinninmonthU13M-4 Pitreavie
2311:07Calum GibsonU13M-3 Dundee Hawkhill
2411:19Robert WoodU13M  Teviotdale Harriers
2511:26Grant DalyU13M-3 Edinburgh AC
2611:32Kieran SimpsonU13M-3 Dundee Hawkhill
2711:34Joel FaccendaU13M-3 Dundee Hawkhill
2811:35Lewis ThoresU13M-4 Corstorphine
2911:39Noah LangslowU13M-4 Dundee Hawkhill
3011:43Henry CrossleyU13M-4 Wee County/Central
3111:53Sam RedwoodU13M-4David A HartFalkirk
3211:56Kieran MatthewsU13M-4 Dundee Hawkhill
3312:23Lennon ScollonU13M  Gala Harriers
3412:29David IvoryU13M  George Heriots School
3512:47Callum HendryU13M-3 Falkirk
3612:52Fraser StewartU13M  Fife AC
3713:15Andrei MorrisonU13M-4 Dundee Hawkhill
3813:34Oliver Finlayson-RussellU13M-3 Corstorphine
3913:44James HeadonU13M  George Heriots School
4013:52Angus KennedyU17M  Central AC
4114:41Harry SimU13M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
2.5KXCL U17M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:05Ross DewarU15M-2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
29:13Conor GourleyU15M-1Steven DoigPitreavie
39:18Cameron MacmillanU15M-2 Central
49:20Kai CrawfordU15M-2John McGregorAberdeen
59:24Angus WrightU15M-2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
69:26Laurence PettyU15M-1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
79:27Ewan ChristieU15M-2 Gala
89:33Muir GillespieU15M-1 Edinburgh AC
99:36Jamie Eyton-JonesU15M-1John O'HaraCorstorphine
109:38Tejay ScottU15M-1 Dundee Hawkhill
119:40Patrick MilneU15M-2 Corstorphine
129:41Ben StruthersU15M-2 Corstorphine
139:44Finlay MuirU15M-1 Central
149:49Angus IvoryU15M  George Heriots School
159:50Angus ChandlerU15M-1 Team East Lothian
169:51Fergus MacGilpU15M-2Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie
179:53Ross WolfendenU13M-3 Lasswade
189:55Warren LorenteU15M-2 Dundee Hawkhill
1910:05Aidan PageU13M-3 Team East Lothian
2010:09Lewis DonnellyU15M-1Rachel EdgarFife
2110:09Callum LechatellierU15M-1 Banchory Stonehaven
2210:15Jonathan FaulksU15M-1 Falkirk
2310:16Kyle MacfarlaneU15M-1Steven DoigPitreavie
2410:20Euan CampbellU15M-2 Central
2510:22Tommy ThinU15M  George Heriots School
2610:26Guillem Penacchio TorresU13M  Fife AC
2710:27Dylan DickieU15M-2 Aberdeen
2810:29Joseph PlacentinoU15M-2 Dundee Hawkhill
2910:31Thomas MacAskillU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
3010:35McKenzie PowerU15M  Gala Harriers
3110:46Caleb BrockU13M-3 Aberdeen
3210:46Euan FlettU15M-1 Corstorphine
3310:47Euan MaciverU15M-1 Livingston
3410:59Jack CampbellU15M-2 Central
3511:03Andrew BairdU15M-2 Falkirk
3611:08Lewis ForfarU13M-3 Arbroath & District
3711:29Matthew JossU15M-1 Dundee Hawkhill
3811:49Josh TaylorU15M-2 Dundee Hawkhill
3911:54Angus GrahamU13M-3 Fife
4012:00Ross LawrieU15M-2 Central
2.5KXCL U17M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:40Kristof HornyikU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill
28:46Ben MacMillanU17M2Derek EastonCentral
38:48Alastair MarshallU17M1 Livingston
48:50Ben SandilandsU17M1Steven DoigFife
58:51Tom IrelandU17M2 Edinburgh AC
68:54Harry HallU17M2 Aberdeen
78:56David AddisonU17M1 Corstorphine
88:58Joe EwingU17M2Carol SharpEdinburgh AC
99:01Adam BrownU17M2 Aberdeen
109:03Harry HenriksenU15M-1 Lasswade
119:04Cameron SaleU17M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
129:05Fraser ClyneU17M2 Teviotdale
139:06Cameron BullenU17M2 Team East Lothian
149:07Keiren McColganU17M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
159:12Calum LittleU17M1 Falkirk
169:13Joe DonnellyU17M2 Team East Lothian
179:17Ross MacMillanU17M1 Aberdeen
189:28Euan WondU17M1 Falkirk
199:29Blair ScottU17M1Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill
209:30Ethan McColganU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
219:36Samuel BurtonSENM12 Central
229:40Michael SandersonU17M1 Fife
239:43Ewan PurvesU15M-1Neil RentonGala
249:54Kyle HowieU17M1 Central
259:55William DoyleU17M2Roy BuchananPitreavie
2610:04Robbie AndersonU17M1 Team East Lothian
2710:06Ben MacDermidU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill
2810:07Jake ShepherdU17M  Gala Harriers
2910:09Lachlan RowleyU17M  George Heriots School
3010:09Kane NobleU15M-1 Banchory Stonehaven
3110:13Charlie CameronU17M1 Corstorphine
3210:15Patrick DoyleU17M1 Pitreavie
3310:15Cameron ThoresU17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
3410:15Daniel BruceU17M1 Central
3510:16Callum MurisonU17M  George Heriots School
3610:23Owen KeddieU17M1Steven DoigFife
3710:39Corey HillU15M-2 Arbroath & District
3810:49Oliver HoldenU17M1 Central
3910:50Lewis BlairU17M1Steven DoigPitreavie
2.5KXCL U17W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:49Isla ThomsU13W-3 Fife
210:13Olivia ClarkeU13W-3David ArnottCorstorphine
310:18Caitlyn ChristieU13W-3William SharpFalkirk
410:21Connie RoxburghU13W-3 Edinburgh AC
510:28Ruby RussellU13W-3 Fife
610:30Millie Mcclelland-BrooksU13W-4Norrie HayBanchory Stonehaven
710:39Katie SandilandsU13W-4 Fife
810:44Eva CameronU13W-4David ArnottCorstorphine
910:48Phoebe ArmstrongU13W-3 Aberdeen
1010:51Beth CollinsU13W-4 Dundee Hawkhill
1110:57Ariane BaillieU13W-4 Pitreavie
1211:00Mirren HenryU13W-3 Central
1311:19Lily SimonU13W-4 Pitreavie
1411:31Anna CrudenU13W-4 Edinburgh AC
1511:31Freya HedleyU13W-4 Fife
1611:37Katie ThomsonU13W-4 Pitreavie
1711:38Freya PryceU13W-4 Edinburgh AC
1811:40Abby FarquharU13W-4James JoyAberdeen
1911:41Brogan McmillanU13W-3 Central
2011:41Mia SokolukU13W-4 Livingston
2111:43Mary KealeyU13W-3 Central
2211:45Skye FosterU13W-3 Lasswade
2311:49Charlotte AndersonU13W-4 Banchory Stonehaven
2411:52Daisy WaiteU13W  Metro Aberdeen
2511:53Holly OvensU13W-4Steven DoigFife
2612:04Aimee LinkU13W  Dundee Hawkhill
2712:06Emily FawkesU13W-4 Falkirk
2812:11Cora McMasterU13W-4 Dundee Hawkhill
2912:18Eva DukeU13W-3 Dundee Hawkhill
3012:21Heidi SmithU13W  Arbroath & District AC
3112:34Libby CochraneU13W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
3212:36Alannah Macaulay OrrU13W-4 Edinburgh AC
3312:46Roxanne HardieU13W-4 Livingston
3414:42Mairi CochraneU13W-4 Edinburgh AC
2.5KXCL U17W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:03Katie ChristieU15W-2John PentecostFalkirk
210:04Isla HedleyU15W-2 Fife
310:07Katie JohnsonU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
410:11Rose NewmanU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
510:23Anya MorrisonU13W-3John DaviesPitreavie
610:32Molly KiddU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
710:32Katherine MacLeodU15W-1David ArnottCorstorphine
810:37Mhairi ArnottU15W-1David ArnottCorstorphine
910:37Anise Macaulay OrrU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
1010:52Esmee ThomsU15W-2 Fife
1110:58Libby SmithU15W  Fife AC
1210:59Iona McguireU15W-1Andrew FergusonAberdeen
1311:02Harriet Woodland-BroomeU15W-1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
1411:03Olivia MeikleU13W-3 Lasswade
1511:04Lara ManningU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill
1611:13Anna MackinnonU15W-2 Central
1711:13Erin MacFarlaneU13W-3John WandsPitreavie
1811:19Isla ManningU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill
1911:22Maya MillarU15W-2 Pitreavie
2011:25Charlotte MackenzieU15W  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
2111:33Charlotte NarducciU15W-2 Aberdeen
2211:33Jaden LennyU17W1Rachel EdgarFife
2311:35Abbie CrawfordU15W-2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven
2411:40Naomi HowliesonU15W-1 Central
2511:50Allie BuchananU13W  Central AC
2611:57Anna BirchU15W-2 Banchory Stonehaven
2712:03Sophie UreU15W-1 Livingston
2812:06Maiya HillU13W-4 Arbroath & District
2912:10Faithe DuffyU15W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
3012:43Grace MatthewsU15W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
3112:57Alex TullyU15W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
2.5KXCL U17W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:25Anna HedleyU15W-1 Fife
29:35Alice GoodallU17W2John LeesEdinburgh AC
39:46Isla CalvertU17W1 Livingston
49:53Pippa CarcasU17W1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
510:03Caitlin PurcellU17W1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
610:11Anna DalglishU15W-1 Fife
710:13Kirsty PurcellU17W1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
810:17Jessica HoggarthU17W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
910:19Bea WinklerU17W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
1010:21Carrie BanksU17W1 Central
1110:32Rosie EckersleyU17W2David EckersleyCentral
1210:37Kyra GibbU17W1 Central
1310:42Georgia LedinghamU17W1David ArnottCorstorphine
1410:58Jemma JamiesonU17W2 Pitreavie
1511:18Skye MarshallU17W1Francis SmithPitreavie
1611:22Lucia MontgomeryU17W2 Edinburgh AC
1711:25Cara DavieU15W-2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven
1811:28Abby McGloneU15W-1 Lasswade
1911:40Abbie RobbU17W1John PentecostFalkirk
2011:41Anna BennettU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill
2111:48Kirsty AndersonU17W  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
2211:53Nicole MullardU17W1David ArnottCorstorphine
2311:54Lauren BlairU17W1Steven DoigPitreavie
2412:21Kate HareU17W2 Banchory Stonehaven
2512:31Katie ClarkU15W-2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill
2612:40Kiera LorimerU15W  Fife AC
2712:40Chloe RitchieU17W2 Fife
2813:04Isla WhittonU15W-1 Arbroath & District
2913:22Nell MccoshimU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill
3013:29Frankie Duncan-MorrisU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill