Scottish East District Relay Championships External Results
Glamis
13 Oct 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
4KXCL SM L1
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:55Matthew SutherlandSENM Central/Edinburgh Uni
2 13:11Cameron YoungU23MMark PollardInverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
3113:13Mathew SmithU20MLinda SmithLasswade
4 13:17Murray MacLartySENM Central
5 13:36John LenehanSENM City of Derry/Edinburgh AC
6213:40Lewis PentecostU20MJohn PentecostFalkirk
7313:42Aaron OdentzU20MKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
8 13:42Sam Fernando T20/F20U23MRon MorrisonFife
9413:42Stephen AddisonU20MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine
10 13:52Aaron HoyleSENM Corstorphine
11513:52Fraser RoachU20MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland/Edinburgh Uni
12613:53Philip NeilsonU20M Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
13713:53Tom Graham-MarrU20M Central
14113:56Tom FerringtonV40MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
15813:59James AdamU20MSteven DoigDundee Hawkhill
16114:02Gordon BarrieV45M Dundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County/Scottish Vets H
17 14:04Darren JubbSENMBen HukinsPH Racing
18914:04Joe BartonU20M Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
19 14:04Simon AnettsSENMRon MorrisonFife/Bangor Uni
20 14:05Ewan CrawfordSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
21 14:07Chris RichardsonSENM Metro Aberdeen
22 14:13Martin GoreV35M Lasswade
23114:17Robert WatsonV50M Musselburgh
24 14:27Iain MacdonaldSENMGarry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
25 14:31Greg WalkerV35M Teviotdale
26 14:36Patryk GierjatowiczSENM Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
27 14:40Andrew LawlerU23MAndrew LawlerShaftesbury Barnet/Edinburgh Uni/Falkirk
28214:41Robert SellarV40M PH Racing
29 14:45Rankin LascellesV35M Metro Aberdeen
30314:57Jeremy KibbleV40M Metro Aberdeen
31 14:57Ewan DyerSENMMark PollardWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitrea
32415:09Gary TrewarthaV40M Gala
33 15:14Fionnbharr McDonaldU23M Edinburgh AC
34115:18David EckersleyV55MDerek EastonCentral
35215:19Iain MacleodV45M Corstorphine
36 15:25Paul FriendV35M Musselburgh
37 15:29Scott DyerSENM Dundee Hawkhill
38 15:29Lewis RentonSENM Edinburgh AC/Glasgow Uni
39 15:29Steven James MorrisonV35M Metro Aberdeen
40 15:49Stuart FergusonSENMKen HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
41515:54Alan McgowanV40M Carnegie
42 16:06Andrew JannettaSENMBen HukinsPH Racing
43216:11Paul CabanV50M Ferranti
44 16:14Andrew IrvineU23M Stirling Uni
45316:23Ciaron CollinsV45M Dundee Hawkhill
46 16:24Fraser McGillivraySENMKen HoggAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni
47216:32Grant MathesonV55M Falkirk/Scottish Vets H
48 16:34Matthew HooperSENM Dundee RR
49416:34Malcolm ParryV45M Edinburgh AC
50 16:37Jonathan MillarV35M Carnegie
51616:40Russell WilloxV40M Metro Aberdeen
52116:43Ian Robert JohnstonV60M PH Racing
53216:46Bob JohnsonV60M Gala
54 16:52Graham McInnesSENM PH Racing Club
55 17:01Richard DougalSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
56317:04Hugh BuchananV55M Central
57517:23Paul AllanV45M Pitreavie
58417:36Andy RedmanV55M Metro Aberdeen Running Club
59318:08Gary BarkerV60M Fife
601018:19Jamie ArnottU20MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine
61618:41Alister BiggarV40M Teviotdale
62118:45Harry KayV65M Dundee Road Runners AC
63719:02Stewart NisbetV45M Kinross Road Runners
64419:10Cameron CampbellV55M Central
65519:44Bryce AitkenV55M Fife
66619:47Euan MacDermidV55M Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
67219:57Eric StevensonV65M Edinburgh AC
68720:33Neil SempleV55M Corstorphine AAC
4KXCL SM L2
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:48Cameron StrachanSENMCameron StrachanMetro Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
2113:07Tyler WhiteU20MGrant Scott SmithAberdeen
3 13:12Lewis MillarSENM Central
4 13:27Peter HodkinsonSENMPeter HodkinsonNotts/Hunters Bog Trotters
5213:31Gregor MalcolmU20MSteven DoigFife/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
6 13:38Oskar Fraser-KraussU23MIan WilcockCity of York/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
7 13:42Stuart LivingstoneSENM Corstorphine
8313:45Magnus TaitU20MLinda SmithLasswade
9114:00Moray AndersonV40MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
10414:03Alexander BellU20M Manx/Edinburgh Uni
11514:14Craig MorrisU20MRon MorrisonFife
12 14:17Iain WhitakerV35M Edinburgh AC
13 14:17Evan RossU23M Pitreavie
14214:28Jonathan PeeblesV35M PH Racing
15614:29Telfer GrayU20M Central
16 14:36Eoghan MacNamaraSENMKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
17 14:43Alastair BrockieV35MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
18 14:45Calum CrawfordSENM Metro Aberdeen
19 14:48Ben NelsonSENMKen HoggAberdeen/Stirling Uni
20 14:49Johnny McbainV35M Dundee Hawkhill
21 14:59James JoySENMJoyce HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
22 15:04Owain WilliamsV35MGarry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
23315:07Simon AdamsonV40M Gala Harriers
24715:18Finlay RossU20MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine
25815:24Calum PhillipU20M Stirling University AC
26115:34Iain TaylorV50MBen HukinsPH Racing
27415:37Brian RobbV40M Metro Aberdeen
28 15:41David LindsaySENM Central/Stirling Uni
29115:43Lewis OrrV45M Edinburgh AC
30215:46Ian JohnstonV50M Corstorphine
31 15:49Kenny GormanSENM Fife
32215:50Donald ShawV45M Central
33316:01Steve MatthewsV45M Dundee Hawkhill
34 16:04Andrew LeechSENM Dundee Hawkhill
35516:09Gordon LawsonV40M Fife AC
36 16:15Euan McCallumSENMDavid LothianFalkirk
37316:25Neil MclureV50M Carnegie
38416:30Alan CockburnV50M PH Racing
39416:31Iain DunsmoreV45M Central
40516:38Andrew LathamV50M Edinburgh AC
41 16:57Scott RobbSENM Metro Aberdeen Running Club
42117:02Robert TaylorV60M Metro Aberdeen
43617:02Alistair SinclairV50M Kinross Road Runners
44117:03Peter SimpsonV55M PH Racing
45517:07Peter NessV45M Lasswade AAC
46617:08Alistair HindleV45M Hunters Bog Trotters
47 17:09Callum ButterworthSENM Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
48617:19Derek FishV40M Carnegie
49217:23William MccullochV55M Gala Harriers
50717:26Scott HendersonV40M Edinburgh AC
51717:27Andrew DuncanV45M Musselburgh & District AC
52 17:29Craig BeattieSENM Dundee Road Runners AC
53717:34Alan InglisV50M Teviotdale
54 17:39Ronald MasonSENM Musselburgh & District AC
55317:40Andrew FergusonV55M Banchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
56417:42Phil MannV55M Metro Aberdeen Running Club
57817:42Robert ChristieV40M Falkirk
58917:52Campbell BlairV40M Pitreavie
59817:58Marco PlacentinoV50M Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
60818:00Antony NicollV45M Dundee Hawkhill
61218:02Allen MarrV60MBen HukinsPH Racing
621018:03John TierneyV40M Dundee Road Runners AC
63318:36Alex BellV60M Ferranti AAC
64420:02Alex MacEwenV60M Edinburgh AC
65920:07Colin BrownV50M Fife
661020:24Alan ColtmanV50M Teviotdale Harriers
67121:55John MillarV65M Central
4KXCL SM L3
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:55Alex CarcasU23MEric FisherEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni
2 12:59Jonathan CrickmoreSENM Brighton & Hove/Heriot-Watt Uni/Hunters Bog Trotte
3 13:03Douglas SelmanSENMDouglas SelmanCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni
4 13:08Michael WrightSENMDerek EastonCentral
5 13:33William MackaySENMKen HoggBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen
6113:51Sandy HollU20M Central
7 14:04Paul FrohnSENM Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
8 14:09Chris PoxtonV35MChris PoxtonCorstorphine
9 14:15Euan WebsterSENMKen HoggAberdeen/Ayr Seaforth
10214:24Alasdair PedleyU20M Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
11 14:24Michael SimpsonSENM Metro Aberdeen
12 14:31Mike HerronSENM Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
13 14:33Ewan TaylorV35M PH Racing
14314:39Oliver GreensteinU20MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni
15114:41Bruce ScottV45M Dundee Hawkhill
16414:43Nicholas TierneyU20M Aberdeen
17 14:52Mark MacDermotU23M Edinburgh AC
18514:54Euan HoodU20M Lasswade
19 15:05Akira O'ConnorV35MRon MorrisonFife
20115:09Stuart CampbellV50M Corstorphine
21115:11Jamie McgowanV40M Gala
22 15:12Andrew FergusonSENMJoyce HoggAberdeen/Banchory Stonehaven
23115:13Alastair WalkerV60M Teviotdale
24 15:14James PennycookU23M Fife
25215:29Wright BeveridgeV45M PH Racing
26215:29Andrew RonaldV50M Falkirk/Scottish Vets H
27 15:30Christopher EndressSENM Metro Aberdeen Running Club
28 15:32Kevin HamiltonSENM Edinburgh AC
29 15:39Colin LamontV35M Pitreavie
30 15:58Gareth IronsV35M Dundee Hawkhill
31315:59John BeveridgeSENM Kinross
32216:00David WrightV40M Hunters Bog Trotters
33316:08Yan HorsburghV50M Gala
34 16:09Sean AngSENM Edinburgh AC
35416:10Craig AndersonV45M Metro Aberdeen
36 16:11Phillip WaringSENM PH Racing
37 16:14Iain CravenV35MAmanda WoodrowEdinburgh AC
38 16:27Ewan StarkV35M Corstorphine
39416:30Andrew McGloneV50M Lasswade
40 16:39Scott BlythV35M PH Racing
41516:42Jimmy McintyreV45M Fife
42516:44Jim MortonV50M Dundee Road Runners AC
43216:46George McPhersonV60M Metro Aberdeen
44316:47Charles Graham-MarrV60M Central AC
45116:55Jan-bert Van Den BergV55M Corstorphine
46217:16Garry RobertsonV55M Edinburgh AC
47317:20Colin AlexanderV40M Central
48317:30Graeme WilsonV55M Carnegie
49 17:43Stewart MaxwellSENM Metro Aberdeen
50 17:45John McDowellSENM Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
51 17:47Niall BallochSENM PH Racing
52 17:51Benjamin NoadSENM Central AC
53618:27Steve BairdV50M Banchory Stonehaven
54618:35Gordon MacFarlaneV45M Pitreavie
55718:54Martin RolloV50M Dundee Road Runners AC
56718:57Gordon BarrieV45M Carnegie
57818:58Grant SellarV45M Ferranti
58 19:07David SurteesSENM Wee County
59919:08Mike Malcolm-SmithV50MMike Malcolm-SmithMusselburgh
60819:20Craig BertieV45M Dundee Hawkhill
61419:41Kenneth LethamV55M Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
62419:51Matthew NewnhamV60M Edinburgh AC
63519:54Alastair MccallumV55M Falkirk
641020:03Alan SmithV50M Metro Aberdeen Running Club
65522:09Keith TraillV60M Fife AC
4KXCL SM L4
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:39Scott FraserSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
2 12:44Michael FergusonSENMKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven
3 12:50Alastair HaySENM Central
4 13:05Calum McKenzieSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni
5 13:18Jack LeitchU23MMark PollardWorthing/Edinburgh Uni
6 13:27Jack KerrU23M Central/Aberdeen Uni
7 13:33Neil RenaultV35M Edinburgh AC
8113:38Scott BremberV45M Central
9113:40Graeme MurdochV40M Gala
10 13:46Ben WardSENM Metro Aberdeen
11113:58Callum McCormackU20MNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
12214:02Joe BattershillU20M Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
13214:03Andrew WrightV40M PH Racing
14314:05Christian GrahamU20MKirk SmithLasswade
15 14:14Munro StewartSENM Dundee Hawkhill
16314:20Ross MilneV40M Corstorphine
17 14:22Craig BeattieSENM Metro Aberdeen
18414:23Jack GillespieU20M Aberdeen
19 14:29Owain BristowSENM Aberdeen
20 14:35Scott MacleodSENM Metro Aberdeen
21414:36Billy GibsonV40M Dundee Hawkhill
22 14:36Nicholas WolversonV35M Edinburgh AC
23 14:37Oliver LangseliusSENM Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
24 14:42Colin SomervilleSENM PH Racing
25514:47Steve BuchanV35M Metro Aberdeen
26 14:53Jon CarpenterV35MJon CarpenterCorstorphine/New Zealand
27 14:58Ben KinninmonthU23M Fife
28514:59Denver StreteskyU20M Wallsend/Stirling Uni
29 15:14Steven WattersSENM Edinburgh AC
30115:19Richard HorneV50M Metro Aberdeen
31215:32Scott StrachanV45M Kinross
32316:14Alan CameronV45M Corstorphine
33 16:15Keith DunlopV35MJohn LeesEdinburgh AC/Giffnock North
34116:19John CrookstonV60M PH Racing
35416:28Hendrik Van RensburgV45M Fife
36516:29Doug FraserV45M Musselburgh & District AC
37616:36Kevin GreigV40M Dundee Road Runners AC
38216:38Gordon SimpsonV50M Dundee Hawkhill
39716:39Magnus InglisSENM Gala
40 16:45Arron LeitchSENM PH Racing Club
41616:58Jeremy HallV45M Corstorphine AAC
42317:01Malcolm FinlaysonV50M Falkirk
43817:22Derek McDonaldV40M Carnegie
44 17:24Christopher MartinSENM Musselburgh & District AC
45 17:31Andrew GibsonV35M Teviotdale
46618:04Taylor RoyU20MFrancis SmithWoodford Green Essex Ladies
47718:21Derrick BrydonV45M Lasswade AAC
48118:36Steven PennycookV55M Fife
49219:56Allan GallV60M Central
50 20:02Murray DewarV35M Metro Aberdeen
Page: 1 2