Scottish North District Relay Championships External Results
Dores
13 Oct 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.5KL U17M L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:52Sam BurnettU13M-3 Inverness
229:05Sam CoullU13M-3 Ross County
339:07Jake HendersonU13M-3Ross CairnsInverness
449:36Ben WebsterU13M-3Ross CairnsInverness
5510:00Lewis MacLeanU13M-3 Stornoway
6610:01Zak FearnU13M-3 Ross County
7710:04Douglas MaclennanU13M-3 Ross County
8810:07Finlay MacLeodU13M-4 Stornoway
9910:10Jordan NicolsonU11M-5 Stornoway
101010:12Rhys CantlieU13M-3 Moray
111110:17Lewis PatersonU13M-4 Moray
121210:21Michael BishendenU13M  FORRES HARRIERS
2.5KL U17M L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:32Euan RolloU15M-1 Inverness
218:45Roy TaylorU13M-3 Moray
328:53Duncan MacDonaldU15M-1 Inverness
429:05Charlie MorrisonU13M-3 Stornoway
539:11Fergus WhitesideU15M  ROSS COUNTY AC
649:13Ben SharpeU15M-1 Inverness
759:15Hamish WhitesideU15M-1 Ross County
869:42Bruce EvansU15M-2 Forres
9310:14Iain MathesonU13M-4 Stornoway
10710:15Taylor DonovanU15M  ROSS COUNTY AC
11812:24Liam PatersonU15M-2 Moray
2.5KL U17M L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:08Luke DavidsonU17M2Ross CairnsInverness
228:28Blair MilneU17M1 Moray
338:28David MorrisonU17M1 Stornoway
448:31Angus SmithU17M1Ross CairnsInverness
558:32Danny McPakeU17M1 Ross County
668:56Gordon MansonU17M1Ross CairnsInverness
778:57Alex EllenU17M1 Ross County
889:04Sam GreensladeU17M2 Stornoway
999:05Joshua MilneU17M1 Moray
10110:38Ruaridh EllenU15M-2 Ross County
2.5KL U17W L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:15Zoe SharpeU13W-3 Inverness
229:16Anna CairnsU13W-3Ross CairnsInverness
3310:00Kirsten BurnettU13W-4 Inverness
4410:14Nicole TaylorU13W-3 Moray
5510:34Kyla McMurdoU13W-4 Stornoway
6610:42Rosie MilliganU13W-3John DaviesEast Sutherland
7711:07Francesca GreenstockU13W-3 Stornoway
8811:24Brooklyn DunnU13W-4 Ross County
9911:41Isla MarwickU13W-3Stephen MackayInverness
2.5KL U17W L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:21Grace MacDonaldU13W-3 Inverness
219:55Kirsty ArnaudU15W-1 Inverness
3210:01Rachel RossU15W-1John DaviesEast Sutherland
4210:02Beth UrquhartU13W-3 Moray
5310:28Ava WalshU15W-2 Inverness
6310:44Morag LynchU13W-3 Ross County
7411:16Kirsty MacLeanU15W-1 Stornoway
8511:36Ruth WilsonU15W-2 Inverness
2.5KL U17W L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:53Megan KeithU17W2Ross CairnsInverness
229:15Emily AndrewU17W2Ross CairnsInverness
319:18Alyth GollanU15W-1John DaviesEast Sutherland
4310:02Eve GardinerU17W1 Inverness
5210:03Rachel MurrayU15W-2 Stornoway
6310:14Morag HickeyU15W-1 Ross County
7410:39Ruby SoldanU17W2 Inverness
8411:16Hannah StephenU13W-3 Moray