Scottish National Relay Championships External Results
Cumbernauld
27 Oct 18

To see full results click here
4KXCL 2.5KXCL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
4KXCL SM L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:47Cameron StrachanSENM Cameron StrachanMetro Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
2 11:51Michael ChristoforouSENM Michael ChristoforouEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC
3111:53Tristan ReesU20M Ron MorrisonFife/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
4212:02Cameron WrightU20M Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
5 12:03Kenny WilsonSENM Carol SimMoray
6312:03James DonaldU20M James DonaldDundee Hawkhill
7 12:10Matthew SutherlandSENM  Central/Edinburgh Uni
8 12:10Fraser StewartSENM  Cambuslang
9 12:12Kevan HarveySENM  Cambuslang
10412:19Max MilarvieU20M Mark PollardGlasgow City/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
11512:20Drew PollockU20M John MontgomeryCambuslang/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
12612:21Cameron WatsonU20M Mark PollardInverclyde/West of Scotland Uni
13 12:25John FergussonSENM  East Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni
14 12:26Jonathan CrickmoreSENM  Brighton & Hove/Heriot-Watt Uni/Hunters Bog Trotte
15 12:27Cameron YoungU23M Mark PollardInverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
16 12:28Murray MacLartySENM  Central
17712:33Jamie BurnsU20M  Shettleston Harriers
18 12:33Jack KerrU23M  Central/Aberdeen Uni
19 12:34Sam Fernando T20/F20U23M Ron MorrisonFife
20812:38Lorn WebsterU20M  Garscube
21 12:39Rory SteadU23M Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
22912:39Andrew LoveU20M  Giffnock North/Aberdeen Uni
23 12:39Darrell HastieV35M Darrell HastieGala
24 12:40Graham EvansSENM  Kilbarchan/Heriot-Watt Uni
251012:49Cameron MainU20M  Moray
26 12:51Andrew JohnstoneU23M  Inverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
27 12:55William BardsleyU23M Michael FirthSouth London/Strathclyde Uni/Shettleston
281112:55James GillonU20M Patrick KellyLaw/St. Mary's Uni
29 12:57Peter MoffettSENM  Falkirk
301213:00Aaron OdentzU20M Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
311313:02Lewis PriestU20M  Glasgow Uni H&H
321413:03Stephen AddisonU20M John O'HaraCorstorphine
33 13:03Chris MooneyV35M  Greenock Glenpark
34113:05Malcolm LangV40M  Lothian
35 13:06Aaron HoyleSENM  Corstorphine
36213:09Tom FerringtonV40M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
37 13:09Darren JubbSENM Ben HukinsPH Racing
38 13:13Callum HunterU23M Mark PollardInverclyde/Glasgow Uni
39 13:17Myles BaxSENM John MontgomeryPerth RR
401513:17Telfer GrayU20M  Central
41 13:20Daniel BryantSENM  Edinburgh AC/Judd School
42 13:23Peter TuckerV35M Mark PollardBlackheath & Bromley/Inverclyde/Scottish Vets H
43 13:24Patryk GierjatowiczSENM  Edinburgh University H&H
44113:26Justin CarterV45M Justin CarterCambuslang
45 13:29Eoghan MacNamaraSENM Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
46213:29Gareth JenkinsV45M  Moray
47 13:31Joshua DackSENM  Billingham/Lothian
48 13:32Thomas DoneySENM  Metro Aberdeen RC
49 13:33Rory AndersonSENM  Teviotdale Harriers
50 13:37Michael HoustonSENM Mark PollardInverclyde/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Falkirk
51313:39Steve BuchanV35M  Metro Aberdeen
52413:41Graeme PatersonV40M  Bellahouston RR
53 13:42Andrew KirkSENM  Kirkintilloch Olympians
54513:44Robert BartleyV40M  Cumbernauld
55313:46Allan CameronV45M  Motherwell
56413:51Chris GreenhalghV45M  Giffnock North
57513:53John ConnaghanV45M  Shettleston
58613:53Graham McCabeV45M  Kirkintilloch
59113:53Stuart CampbellV50M  Corstorphine
60 13:54Alex ReidV35M  Cumbernauld
61 13:56Oliver TraynorSENM  Bellahouston RR/Glasgow Uni
62 13:59Daniel BurnsSENM  Clydesdale
631614:00Nick BoyleU20M Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
64214:01Howard C ElliottV50M  Cumbernauld
651714:03Andrew CareyU20M  Cambuslang
66 14:05Craig MacKenzieSENM  Motherwell
67 14:06James SmithSENM  Cambuslang Harriers
68 14:08Craig LamontV35M  Bellahouston Harriers
69 14:09Kevin HamiltonSENM  Edinburgh AC
70 14:09Scott PartykaSENM  Strathclyde Uni
71 14:11Ryan EvansSENM  Irvine
721814:12Cameron CorriganU20M  Kilbarchan
731914:13Finlay RossU20M John O'HaraCorstorphine
74 14:13Andy NorrisSENM Alan HillSpringburn
75114:20Denis WilliamsV55M  Shettleston
76 14:21Andrew ForteathSENM  East Kilbride AC
77 14:21John GibbsSENM  Penicuik Harriers
78714:23Iain MacleodV45M  Corstorphine
79 14:25Peter WalshSENM  Dumbarton
80814:26Stephen McCrorieV45M  Ayr Seaforth
81614:29Gavin HindeV40M  Garscube
82214:30Chris UpsonV55M  Cambuslang/Scottish Vets H
83714:31Alick WalkinshawV55M  Cambuslang/Tinto
84 14:31Steven James MorrisonV35M  Metro Aberdeen
85314:32Vincent CarrollV50M  Cumbernauld
86 14:32Stuart FergusonSENM Ken HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
87 14:33Alan MossSENM  Bellahouston RR
88914:37Connell DrummondV45M Jim YoungKilmarnock
89 14:39Andrew BuchananSENM  Calderglen Harriers
90314:40David EckersleyV55M  Central
91414:41Tom HobbsV45M  Moorfoot
92814:43John BroganV40M  Airdrie Harriers
93514:44Iain TaylorV50M Ben HukinsPH Racing
94414:46Andrew AllenV55M  Bellahouston RR
95 14:48Calum FergusonU23M  Bellahouston Harriers
96614:49Andrew RonaldV50M  Falkirk/Scottish Vets H
97 14:53Andy Rockett JacksonSENM  Shettleston/Strathclyde Uni
982014:54James McClaffertyU20M  Law/Strathclyde Uni
99 14:55Paul StirlingSENM  Edinburgh AC
100 14:58Mark RhynesSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
101515:06John OatesV55M  Shettleston
102715:08Neil MclureV50M  Carnegie
103615:08Jeff FarquharV55M  Pitreavie
1042115:10Robert JenkinsU20M  Strathclyde Uni
105915:11Paul BurninghamV40M  Bellahouston Harriers
106815:13Peter JardineV50M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
107 15:16Fraser McGillivraySENM Ken HoggAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni
108 15:16Euan James CraigSENM  Kirkintilloch
109 15:16Duncan McCauleyV35M  Shettleston
110 15:18John DuffyV50M  Shettleston
111115:19Alexander ChisholmV60M  Garscube
112915:19Gordon SimpsonV50M  Dundee Hawkhill
113 15:20Andrew IrvineU23M  Stirling Uni
1141115:21Alan McgowanV40M  Carnegie
1151015:25Simon KirkV35M  Ayr Seaforth
1161115:26John StevensonV45M  Greenock Glenpark
1171215:29Derren ThomsonV45M  Giffnock North/Unattached
1181315:29Ciaron CollinsV45M  Dundee Hawkhill
119 15:30Alan DouglasSENM  Irvine Running Club
120215:30Gordon McCaffreyV60M  Westerlands
1211415:31Victor JackV45M  Corstorphine
1221515:35Alan CunninghamV45M  Lothian Running Club
1232215:37Cameron CallowU20M  Aberdeen
1241615:39Iain DunsmoreV45M  Central
125 15:39James RogersSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
1261715:40Malcolm ParryV45M  Edinburgh AC
1271815:41Darren MurrayV45M  Bellahouston Harriers
128715:44Wallace GrieveV55M  Falkirk
1291215:45Matt PearceV40M  Troon Tortoises
130 15:49Ryan NelsonSENM  Clydesdale
131315:51Alastair DunlopV60M  Kirkintilloch/Scottish Vets H
1321015:55Ian MorrisonV50M  Ayr Seaforth
133 15:57Scott HendersonSENM  Perth RR
134 15:58Mark YoungSENM  Metro Aberdeen
1351915:59Stephen BrownV45M  Lasswade
136416:01Robert TaylorV60M  Metro Aberdeen
137 16:02Steven PhillipsV35M  Airdrie Harriers
1382016:03David AndersonV45M  Kilmarnock
139816:08Garry RobertsonV55M  Edinburgh AC
140 16:10Paul KellyV35M  Dumbarton
141916:12Jan-bert Van Den BergV55M  Corstorphine
1422116:13Vincent GlennonV45M  East Kilbride
143 16:14Craig ChisholmSENM  Pitreavie AAC
144516:18Ian Robert JohnstonV60M  PH Racing
1452216:20Tom FerrisV45M  Bellahouston RR
146 16:24Neil MacLachlanSENM  Pitreavie
1471116:29Max CarcasV50M  Edinburgh AC
148 16:34Gary GoldieSENM  Garscube
1491216:35Robert PattinsonV45M  Motherwell
1502316:36Craig BrownV45M Robert Andrew CuthbertsonGarscube
1512416:39Duncan ThomsonV45M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
152 16:42Max SteeleSENM  Bellahouston Harriers
1531016:45Arthur MulhollandV55M  East Kilbride
154616:48Laurence BakerV60M  Ayr Seaforth
155 16:49Neil Galbraith CobbSENM  Stirling Univesity
156716:50Gerry GaffneyV55M  Inverclyde
157 16:53Peter MacNabSENM  Westerlands CCC
1581317:00Jim HolmesV45M  Calderglen
1591317:01Barry DavieV40M  Carnegie
1601417:02Christopher SmithV50M  Giffnock North
161 17:15Kevin GilfillanSENM  Garscube Harriers
1622517:17Alister BiggarV40M  Teviotdale
1631117:19Raymond MilneV55M  Central
1642617:25Mark MilliganV45M  Law
165817:41Michael DunnV60M  Greenock Glenpark
1661517:45Grant SellarV45M  Ferranti
167917:56Hugh LavertyV60M  Clydesdale
1681018:16Cameron CampbellV55M  Central
1691218:27Kenneth LethamV55M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
1701318:39Alastair MccallumV55M  Falkirk
1711118:39Matthew NewnhamV60M  Edinburgh AC
172118:55Alan HillV65M Alan HillSpringburn
173 19:14Scott KelmanSENM  Motherwell
174 19:16Jim ShemiltV70M  Ochil Hill Runners
1751419:18David EslerV55M  Garscube Harriers
1761619:25Gordon McinallyV50M  Calderglen
1771219:56Peter A DowV55M  Garscube
1782720:48Alasdair MackayV45M  Garscube
1791321:15Thomas McKayV60M  Garscube Harriers
180 23:43Finlay MacLennan T20/F20U23M  Inverness
181125:58Raghbir SinghV70M  Garscube
4KXCL SM L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:51Cameron MilneSENM  Central/St. Andrews Uni
2 11:56Ryan ThomsonU23M John MontgomeryCambuslang/West Texas A&M Uni
3 12:08Tewoldeberhan MengisteabSENM  Shettleston/Eritrea
4 12:10John BellSENM Mark PollardInverclyde
5 12:21Lewis MillarSENM  Central
6112:24Tyler WhiteU20M Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
7212:25Finlay ToddU20M  Ross County/Glasgow Uni
8 12:28Oskar Fraser-KraussU23M Ian WilcockCity of York/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
9 12:30Hamish BattleSENM  Metro Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni
10 12:30Callum MatthewsU23M Robert HawkinsKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
11 12:32John LenehanSENM  City of Derry/Edinburgh AC
12 12:36Stuart LivingstoneSENM  Corstorphine
13312:41Anthony AddisonU20M Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
14 12:46Graeme HyettV35M  Inverclyde/Belgrave
15 12:50Craig JardineU23M Michael JohnstonCambuslang
16412:51Robert SparksU20M Ron MorrisonFife
17 12:53Richard CarrSENM  Cambuslang
18512:54Philip NeilsonU20M  Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
19612:54Andrew MacAngusU20M Andy YoungKilbarchan
20112:54Moray AndersonV40M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
21 12:55Robbie PatersonV35M  Moray
22 12:55Darren McQuadeSENM  Bellahouston Harriers
23 12:56Brian McGarrityV35M  Shettleston
24112:57Scott BremberV45M  Central
25712:59Álvaro GarridoU20M  Edinburgh University H&H
26213:00Darran MuirV40M Patrick KellyLaw
27 13:06Jamie ClementsSENM Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride
28813:15Tom Graham-MarrU20M  Central
29913:15Elian DorantesU20M  Glasgow Uni H&H
30313:15Kenny CampbellV40M  Cambuslang
311013:18Michael MillerU20M  Clydesdale
32 13:26Alastair BrockieV35M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
331113:27Kieran KillenU20M  Giffnock North
34 13:32David HedgesSENM  Edinburgh University H&H
35 13:34Bryan MulgrewSENM  Bellahouston RR
36413:34Amanuel HagosV40M  Shettleston/Eritrea
37 13:34Evan RossU23M  Pitreavie
38 13:35Calum CrawfordSENM  Metro Aberdeen
39 13:36David MurrayV35M  Kirkintilloch
40 13:37Iain MacdonaldSENM Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
41 13:39Michael McConnellSENM  Perth RR
42213:40Daniel ScroopV45M  Garscube
43 13:40Christopher BoyleU23M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni
44513:41Richard MeadeV40M Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC/Unattached
45 13:41James MacleodSENM  Garscube Harriers
46 13:41Daniel LoweSENM John MontgomeryShettleston
47 13:42Daniel MonaghanSENM  PH Racing
48 13:46Ben NelsonSENM Ken HoggAberdeen/Stirling Uni
49 13:46Michael CrossV35M  Giffnock North
50 13:48Nicholas HughesSENM  Motherwell
51 13:50Vincent HastingsU23M Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
52 13:50Kieran PughU23M  Kirkintilloch/Strathclyde Uni
531213:51Dylan CrawfordU20M  Inverclyde
54 13:53Stuart McgillivrayV35M  Dumbarton
55613:53Brian RobinsonV40M  Ayr Seaforth
56 13:55James JoySENM Joyce HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
57314:02Dino RoussiasV45M  Metro Aberdeen/Unattached
58414:05Luke ChamberlainV45M  Giffnock North
59114:06Andrew WhiteV50M  Greenock Glenpark
60714:07Scott HendersonV40M  Westerlands
61514:09David HoggV45M  Cumbernauld
62 14:11David LindsaySENM  Central/Stirling Uni
63114:14William CoyleV55M  Shettleston
64614:16Colin GreenV45M  Moray
65714:17Euan McinnesV40M  Lothian
66814:18Iain NichollV40M  Cambuslang
67914:19Gary TrewarthaV40M  Gala
68 14:19Thomas SmithSENM  Bellahouston Harriers
69214:20Stan MackenzieV55M  Cambuslang
Page: 1 2 3 4