Scottish National Relay Championships External Results
Cumbernauld
27 Oct 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
2.5KXCL U17M L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:53Hamish ArmittU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
227:59Ben MacMillanU17M2Derek EastonCentral
338:06Jack TrainerU17M2 Garscube
448:07Jack PattonU17M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
558:10Christopher McLewU17M2 Cambuslang
668:12Ross WhitelawU17M2Norrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport
778:17Luke DavidsonU17M2Ross CairnsInverness
888:18Harry McGillU17M1Stephen McLooneGreenock Glenpark
998:18Hugh MorrowU17M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
10108:18Tom IrelandU17M2 Edinburgh AC
11118:25Ruairidh MacGregorU17M2 Cambuslang
1218:26Harry HenriksenU15M-1 Lasswade
13128:28Fabian DespinoyU17M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
14138:29Ryan DonaldU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill
15148:30Ethan CarolanU17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
16158:31Jack BellU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
17168:31Ben SandilandsU17M1Steven DoigFife
18178:34James ConnellyU17M1 Garscube
19188:34Alastair MarshallU17M1 Livingston
20198:36David McNairU17M2 Kilbarchan
21208:38Fraser ClyneU17M2 Teviotdale
22218:39Brodie AitkenU17M1 Cambuslang
23228:41Callum HillU17M2John PentecostFalkirk
24238:41Lewis DowU17M1Derek EastonCentral
25248:43Lewis TharmeU17M2 Gala
26258:43Harry HallU17M2 Aberdeen
27268:45Cameron MckenzieU17M2 Kilbarchan
28278:45Blayne WrightU17M1 Giffnock North
29288:48Scott SprangU17M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
30298:49Josh LawU17M1 Inverclyde
3128:50Gregor CollinsU15M-1 Gala
32308:50Ben NicholU17M2Norrie HayInverclyde
33318:52Ben HendersonU17M1 Perth Strathtay
34328:53Kasey FraserU17M1 Shettleston
35338:54Hamish AndersonU17M1Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
36348:55Thomas WatsonU17M2 Larkhall
37358:57Andrew RobertsonU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
38368:58Michael BlackU17M1 Cambuslang
39378:59Calum LittleU17M1 Falkirk
40388:59William DoyleU17M2Roy BuchananPitreavie
41399:02Luke AitkenU17M1 Garscube
42409:02Joe DonnellyU17M2 Team East Lothian
43419:03Daniel SaundersU17M1 Corstorphine
44429:03Gregor KnightU17M2 Perth Strathtay
45439:03Aaron GrewU17M1 Cambuslang
46449:04Michael SandersonU17M1 Fife
47459:04Angus SmithU17M1Ross CairnsInverness
48469:07Aidan SimpsonU17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
49479:09Euan WondU17M1 Falkirk
50489:09Lewis HanniganU17M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
51499:11Cameron BullenU17M2 Team East Lothian
52509:11Louis O'HareU17M1 Kirkintilloch/Cumbernauld
53519:11Lewis MitchellU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
54529:11Jack MackinnonU17M1 Cambuslang
55539:15Theo CarterU17M1 Shettleston
5639:16Lewis WattU15M-1 Aberdeen
5749:17Euan BellU15M-1 Ayr Seaforth
58549:18Callum ByrneU17M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
59559:21John DochertyU17M1 Clydesdale
60569:21Finn FowlerU17M2 Kilbarchan
61579:29Daniel MundayU17M1 Law
62589:31Matthew GillonU17M2Patrick KellyLaw
63599:32Eoghan O'DonnellU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
64609:34Robbie AndersonU17M1 Team East Lothian
65619:37Charlie CameronU17M1 Corstorphine
66629:38Lachlan RowleyU17M  George Heriots
67639:42Daniel BruceU17M1 Central
6859:42James GrantU15M-1 Strathearn/Perth Strathtay
69649:42Ewan FergusonU17M1 Greenock Glenpark
70659:43Cameron ThoresU17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
71669:45Christopher MainU17M2 Cumbernauld
72679:47Donald MacleanU17M2 Giffnock North
73689:49Aaron GilbrideU17M1 East Kilbride
74699:57Kyle JordanU17M2 Perth Strathtay
75610:00Thomas MacAskillU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
767010:04Andrew WinterU17M1 Inverclyde
77710:07Alasdair NunnU15M-1 Aberdeen
787110:08Patrick DoyleU17M1 Pitreavie
79810:09Charlie McNultyU15M-2 Kilmarnock
807210:10William WrightU17M2 Helensburgh
81910:10Jacob CooperU15M-1 Aberdeen
821010:12Connor ThompsonU15M-1 Edinburgh AC
831110:13Euan DochertyU15M-2 Central
841210:20Matthew CameronU15M-2 Helensburgh
851310:20Tomas MacDonaldU15M  George Heriots
861410:24Paul CairnsU15M-2 East Kilbride
877310:27Charlie FletcherU17M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
881510:30Charlie TomkinsonU15M-1 Giffnock North
891610:32Louis SharpU15M-2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
901710:32Dylan DickieU15M-2 Aberdeen
911810:34Kian McconvilleU15M-1 Giffnock North
927410:34Kirk HutchisonU17M1 Banchory Stonehaven
937510:37Max McleanU17M1 Ayr Seaforth
947610:37Cameron FraserU17M1 Central
957710:47Finn MilliganU17M1Patrick KellyLaw
967810:51Luke McCabeU17M1Angela McCaffertyCumbernauld
971911:12Craig CameronU15M-1 Giffnock North
982011:25Lewis Apperson-McHughU15M-2 Springburn
992111:32Andrew CombeU15M-2 Giffnock North
1007911:39Andrew ShuffU17M  East Kilbride AC
1012211:41Fraser McKechnieU15M-2 Clydesdale
1028012:16David NugentU17M2 Law
1032312:45Calum McHughU15M-2 Springburn
1048114:04Gordon MansonU17M1Ross CairnsInverness
2.5KXCL U15M L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:23Gregor CampbellU15M2 Shettleston
228:25Christopher PerkinsU15M  Giffnock North
338:28Lucas CairnsU15M2Ross CairnsInverness
448:29Harris PatersonU15M2 Giffnock North
558:37Sam GriffinU15M2 Aberdeen
668:37Jacob LucU15M2 Giffnock North
778:43Cameron MacmillanU15M1 Central
888:45Donald GilchristU15M2 Law
998:45Angus WrightU15M1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
10108:48Robbie WoodsU15M2 Cambuslang
11118:50Fraser GilmourU15M1Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
12128:52Fergus ReidU15M2Alan HillSpringburn
13138:58Cameron BerryU15M2 Garscube
14149:00Ross DewarU15M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
15159:00Kai CrawfordU15M1John McGregorAberdeen
16169:01Lewis RoddisU15M1 Cambuslang
17179:03Cameron KerrU15M1 Central
18189:04Euan RolloU15M2 Inverness
19199:04Lewis AndersonU15M2 Kilbarchan
20209:08Conor GourleyU15M2Steven DoigPitreavie
21219:09Alex CrooksU15M2 Ayr Seaforth
22229:10Lewis HaineyU15M2Norrie HayInverclyde
23239:11Josh McNicolU15M2 Clydesdale
24249:11Jamie Eyton-JonesU15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
25259:14Reuben MacdonaldU15M1 Giffnock North
26269:14Ewan ChristieU15M1 Gala
27279:16Jonathan DowneyU15M1 Kilmarnock
28289:16Duncan MacDonaldU15M2 Inverness
29299:16Finlay Ross-DavieU15M2 Garscube
30309:17Oscar LoganU15M1Patrick KellyLaw
31319:18Ewan PurvesU15M2Neil RentonGala
32329:19Ben StruthersU15M1 Corstorphine
33339:22Lewis ThomsonU15M1 Perth Strathtay
34349:22Kane NobleU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven
35359:22Ben Charles SutherlandU15M  Falkirk Vics
36369:23Fearghus MacgregorU15M1 Cambuslang
37379:23Finlay MuirU15M2 Central
38389:23Tejay ScottU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
39399:24Alex DouglasU15M1 Perth Strathtay
40409:27Hugh ShielsU15M1 Giffnock North
41419:27Robert GrayU15M1 Inverclyde
42429:29Cameron GreenU15M1 Giffnock North
43439:33Daniel LidstoneU15M2 Perth Strathtay
44449:34Chris CairnsU15M2 East Kilbride
45459:34David WoodsU15M1Elaine MacKayShettleston
46469:35Muir GillespieU15M2 Edinburgh AC
47479:37Lewis DonnellyU15M2Rachel EdgarFife
48489:44Lewis HaleU15M1 Cumbernauld
49499:44Matthew StewartU15M2 Cumbernauld/Glasgow Sch of Sport
50509:49Angus ChandlerU15M2 Team East Lothian
51519:49Conan HarperU15M1 Teviotdale
52529:55Tommy ThinU15M  George Heriots
53539:55Kyle MacfarlaneU15M2Steven DoigPitreavie
54549:55Christopher BarrettU15M2 Law
5519:57Aidan PageU13M-1 Team East Lothian
56559:57Caleb DunningU15M2 Inverclyde
57569:57Craig CherrieU15M1 Law
585710:00Shaun WisemanU15M  Greenock Glenpark Harriers
595810:01Finlay CooperU15M1 Aberdeen
605910:01Reuben MacintyreU15M2 Cumbernauld
616010:03Ross KennedyU15M2 Kilbarchan
626110:03Matthew CoxU15M1 Giffnock North
636210:05Connor DalyU15M2 Edinburgh AC
64210:05Struan GathererU13M-2 Perth Strathtay
656310:08Ruairidh AllenU17M3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
666410:08Aaron McGillivrayU15M1 Giffnock North
676510:08Reuben BrightU15M  George Heriots
686610:08Ethan ThomsonU15M2 Central
696710:09Adam GrieveU15M2John PentecostFalkirk
706810:09Jonathan MarshallU15M2 Livingston
716910:10Joseph McKayU15M2 Giffnock North
727010:13Patrick MilneU15M1 Corstorphine
73310:16Finn BryceU13M-2 Aberdeen
747110:17Patrick LangU15M2 Aberdeen
757210:24Findlay PryorU15M1 Giffnock North
767310:24Aaron StrachanU15M1 Edinburgh AC
777410:24Cameron MacDonaldU15M2 East Kilbride
787510:27Archie YeamanU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
797610:27Colin ArthurU15M1 Kilbarchan
807710:32Ross HastieU15M1 Kilbarchan
817810:32Robbie WelshU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
827910:34Alastair ScottU15M1 Lasswade
838010:35Alex BarnettU15M  Cambuslang Harriers
84410:36Conor ScobieU13M-1 Ayr Seaforth
858110:37Gregor MurdochU15M  Garscube Harriers
86510:39Jack Anderson DonaldU13M-1 Dundee Hawkhill
878210:39Campbell MackayU15M1 Falkirk
88610:40Jonathan HunterU13M-2 East Kilbride
898310:42Jack CampbellU15M1 Central
908410:43Elliott WilsonU15M2 Larkhall
918510:44Jack CollingwoodU15M2 Strathearn
92710:44Marti Penacchio TorresU13M  Fife AC
938610:48Calum MackenzieU15M1 Cumbernauld
94810:51Matthew GallU13M-2 Helensburgh
95911:10Cormac ShielsU13M-2 Giffnock North
968711:10Joshua MirtleU15M1 Ayr Seaforth
971011:13Oscar Moogan SharrattU13M  VP-Glasgow
988811:14Ross LawrieU15M1 Central
991111:19Cameron WilliamsU13M-1 Helensburgh
1008911:29Martin BurnhopeU15M2 Kilbarchan
1011211:30Kieran SimpsonU13M-1 Dundee Hawkhill
1021311:33Ramsay McleodU13M-1 Kilbarchan
1031411:39Ben MacDougallU13M  Cambuslang Harriers
1041511:43Jamie ConnorU13M-2 East Kilbride
1051612:06Calum MoirU13M-1 Ayr Seaforth
1069012:08Max McCaffertyU15M1 Cumbernauld
1079112:15Alex WisemanU15M  Greenock Glenpark Harriers
1081712:16Cieron HadfieldU13M-1 Springburn
1099212:23Robbie SandersonU15M1 Kilmarnock
1109312:33Ross NobleU15M  Cambuslang Harriers
1111812:43Cathal LowU13M-1 Giffnock North
112112:45Aodhan BrownU17M  Banchory Stonehaven
1131912:52Joshua McLarenU13M-1 Clydesdale
1142013:20Angus KennedyU13M  Central AC
1152113:37Sam BaverstockU13M-1 Aberdeen
1169414:01Jamie AlvisU15M  Garscube Harriers
117220:45Christopher Watson-SweeneyU17M3 Giffnock North
2.5KXCL U13M L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:52Fergus CurrieU13M3 Garscube
2 8:57Johnny BurnsU13M2John MacKayShettleston
3 9:02Connor BellU13M2 Central
4 9:05Craig ShennanU13M1 Giffnock North
5 9:06Corey CampbellU13M2 Team East Lothian
6 9:13Matthew MurphyU13M2 Giffnock North
7 9:13Matthew NewU13M3 Kilbarchan
8 9:13Saul McGlennanU13M2Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
9 9:17Hamish MckayU13M2Andrew FergusonAberdeen
10 9:18Caleb McleodU13M2 Pitreavie
11 9:19Oliver PattonU13M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
12 9:21Cameron RankineU13M2 Gala/Team Borders
13 9:25Sam BurnettU13M2 Inverness
14 9:25Aleksander JovcicU13M2 Aberdeen
15 9:30Alexandre RobinU13M3 Giffnock North
16 9:35Innes WrightU13M1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
17 9:40Matthew BurnsideU13M1 Garscube
18 9:40Jamie PhillipsU13M3 Kilmarnock
19 9:44Calan ChongU13M2 Giffnock North
20 9:45Harris MorrisonU13M3 Inverclyde
21 9:46Alasdair BrownU13M3 Lasswade
22 9:48Adam CurrieU13M2 Ayr Seaforth
23 9:51Tayven AdamsonU13M3 Inverclyde
24 9:51Guillem Penacchio TorresU13M  Fife AC
25 9:51Ben CampbellU15M4 Greenock Glenpark
26 9:52Jake HendersonU13M2 Inverness
27 9:53Finlay WatersU13M  VP-Glasgow
28 9:54Matthew BurnsideU13M1 Garscube
29 9:54Archie McRonaldU13M2 Perth Strathtay
Page: 1 2 3