Lasswade AAC Open External Results
Gorebridge
4 Nov 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
1MXC 3.8MXC 2MXC 3MXC 6MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
1MXC U11M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  6:11Fergus RossU11M11 Harmeny
2  6:14Matthew HoldenU11M11 Harmeny
3  6:22Struan WilsonU11M11 Pitreavie
4  6:27Matthew PatonU11M  Pitreavie AAC
5  6:41Benji Eyton-JonesU11M11 Corstorphine
6  6:45Joshua LiddellU11M  Haddington Running Club
7  6:51Rhys KnightU11M  Lasswade Athletics Club
8  6:52Sam WishartU13M  Cumbernauld
9  6:52Lewis AndersonU11M11 Kilmarnock
10  6:52Alistair StreetU11M10 North Ayrshire
11  6:55Luke GrieveU11M  Moorfoot Runners
12  6:58Jack RodgerU11M10 Pitreavie
13  7:13Finlay ThomsonU11M  Edinburgh Athletic Club
14  7:13Aiden ChristieU11M  Cumbernauld AAC
15  7:15Jonny TaylorU13M  Musselburgh
16  7:15Luke MercerU11M  Haddington Running Club
17  7:15Kian McgroryU11M10 Airdrie Harriers
18  7:17Jack McinnesU13M12 Pitreavie
19  7:17Cian MurrayU11M  Lasswade Athletics Club
20  7:46Robbie StenhouseU11M  Haddington Running Club
21  8:00Finlay WilsonU11M   
22  8:01Archie TurnbullU13M14 Cumbernauld
23  8:01Nathan LaurenceU11M  Lasswade Athletics Club
24  8:04Finlay BoganU13M14 Airdrie Harriers
25  8:04Harris TaylorU11M11 Haddington RC
26  8:18Jack BuchanU11M  Lasswade Athletics Club
27  8:54Ben MortonU11M10 Fife
28  8:56Blair ParsonsU11M  Musselburgh & District AC
29  9:41Finlay HoggU11M  Lasswade Athletics Club
 
3.8MXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 122:44Ritchie GardinerU17M  Edinburgh Triathletes
2 223:44Kai NewellU17M Michael JohnstonCambuslang
3 323:56Jacob BrownU17M  Cumbernauld
41124:02Charlotte MorganV40W  Carnethy
5 424:11Lachlan RowleyU17M   
6 524:18Calum MorisonU17M   
72 24:21Nicola HoodSENW David HoodDumfries RC
83 24:47Jennifer CruickshanksSENW  Fife
9 625:06Christopher MannU17M  Cumbernauld AAC
104 25:12Kirstian MacruarySENW  Corstorphine
115 25:18Kiera GoreSENW  Lasswade Athletics Club
12 725:37Matthew GillanU17M  Law & District AAC
136125:58Karen KennedyV45W  PH Racing
147226:42Megan WrightV45W  Hunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds
158126:56Susan RidleyV50W  Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H
169127:49Mary WesternV55W  PH Racing
1710228:07Amy KerrV45W  Portobello
1811 28:41Amy SmithU23W Linda SmithLasswade
1912 28:45Amy FranklandU23W  Lasswade/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
2013329:02Rachel FaganV40W  Lasswade
2114 29:20Robyn MorroccoSENW  PH Racing Club
2215 29:25Claire DouglasV45W  Perth RR
2316429:33Julia CunninghamV40W  Lasswade Athletics Club
24 830:01Finn MilliganU17M  Law
2517330:06Marie Therese RodgersV45W  Airdrie Harriers
2618 30:19Victoria RobertsonU23W  Cumbernauld
2719130:40Laura HughesV35W  Portobello Running Club
2820530:48Jan DawsonV40W  Penicuik
2921130:56Linden NicholsonV65W  Lasswade
3022631:17Samantha DenisV40W  Harmeny Athletic Club
3123231:19Susan RossV50W  Harmeny Athletic Club
3224231:28Pascaline MollardV35W  Ferranti AAC
3325731:39Anna GardinerV40W  Edinburgh Triathletes
3426832:20Shirely KnoxV40W  Corstorphine AAC
3527332:27Fen ParryV50W  Portobello Running Club
3628932:30Shona MacDonaldV40W   
37 933:41Josh HamsonU17M  Cumbernauld AAC
3829 34:20Daniella ColquhounU20W  Airdrie Harriers
3930 34:25Karen ForsythSENW  Carnegie Harriers
4031435:15Catherine ParkV45W   
4132 35:16Victoria EdmondSENW   
4233335:48Helen FosterV35W   
43341038:26Anne RossV40W   
44351138:46Gail PatersonV40W   
45361238:51Audrey ReddingtonV40W  Portobello Running Club
46371339:02Katie MaynardV40W   
47381439:40Jayne PorteousV40W   
1MXC U11W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  6:28Natsai NyabadzaU13W  Harmeny
2  6:36Abbie FosterU13W12 Lasswade
3  6:38Eihlinn GillespieU11W10 Airdrie Harriers
4  6:41Eloise ScottU11W11 Lasswade
5  6:44Iris NicollU13W  Dundee Hawkhill
6  6:47Isla KayU11W  Haddington Running Club
7  6:48Jessica DonnellyU11W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC
8  6:49Clara MacDonaldU13W  Corstorphine
9  6:49Rhiannon MillarU13W12 Pitreavie
10  6:49Joanna HirstU11W  Edinburgh Athletic Club
11  6:54Molly NethercotU11W  Moorfoot Runners
12  6:54Jemma MacleodU11W  Cumbernauld AAC
13  7:00Alanya McCannU11W  Law & District AAC
14  7:01Ava MitchellU11W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC
15  7:02Isla DonnellyU11W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC
16  7:06Millie GairnU11W10 Airdrie Harriers
17  7:10Freya HarleyU11W  Haddington Running Club
18  7:12Olivia InglisU11W  Law & District AAC
19  7:12Ava ReidU11W11 Airdrie Harriers
20  7:13Aimee WallaceU13W  Corstorphine
21  7:16Rachel StevensonU11W  Law & District AAC
22  7:17Murryn BurnsU13W  Airdrie Harriers
23  7:27Flora KiddU11W   
24  7:31Mia ParkinU11W   
25  7:36Lucille KingU11W  Airdrie Harriers
26  7:37Mairi GathererU11W  Perth Strathtay Harriers
27  7:38Ruby CandlsihU11W  Dunfermline Track and Field
28  7:38Rachel JohnstonU11W11 Pitreavie
29  7:40Sophie NelsonU13W  Law
30  7:40Skye MarshallU13W  Harmeny
31  7:43Isla TaylorU11W   
32  7:43Emma HamiltonU13W12 Airdrie Harriers
33  7:44Beth McWilliamsU11W   
34  7:44Ellis FergusonU11W  Lasswade Athletics Club
35  7:46Abby RenwickU11W11 Airdrie Harriers
36  7:51Lauren MartinU13W  Airdrie Harriers
37  7:53Molly LayburnU11W   
38  7:53Megan BalfourU11W  Musselburgh & District AC
39  8:36Lola QuadrelliU11W  Law & District AAC
40  8:37Elspeth DaviesU13W12 Dundee Hawkhill
41  8:40Anwin McInnesU11W  Haddington Running Club
42  8:41Amelie HyslopU11W  Haddington Running Club
43  8:51Olivia CarrU13W  Airdrie Harriers
44  8:55Eve WindrumU11W  Cumbernauld AAC
45  9:03Daisy ShowlerU11W   
46  9:03Maria QuinnU11W  Law & District AAC
47  9:12Lucy CoorerU11W  Cumbernauld AAC
48  9:25Anna FomboU11W  Lasswade Athletics Club
 
2MXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  11:46Caleb McleodU13M2 Pitreavie
2  11:57Ross WolfendenU13M3 Lasswade
3  12:18Innes WrightU13M1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
4  12:20Andrew McWilliamU13M  Lasswade
5  12:22Nathan DenisU13M2 Harmeny
6  12:33Finlay McWilliamU13M2 Edinburgh AC
7  12:33Struan GathererU13M2 Perth Strathtay
8  12:38Oliver RodgerU13M2 Pitreavie
9  12:44Fionn HollingsbeeU13M  Moorfoot
10  12:48Ethan LorimerU15M4 Harmeny
11  12:52Jonathan CollingsU13M  Livingston
12  12:55Alasdair BrownU13M3 Lasswade
13  13:20Grant McEachernU13M1 Cumbernauld
14  13:27Jude KerrU13M2 Airdrie Harriers
15  13:28Jake LokyerU13M  Moorfoot Runners
16  13:30Cameron ChambersU13M3 Lasswade
17  13:31Alexander MillarU13M   
18  13:33Alasdair MccorquodaleU13M2 Edinburgh AC
19  13:33Kai KeenU13M  Moorfoot Runners
20  13:37Cameron JohnstonU13M2 Pitreavie
21  13:37Archie LynchU13M2Craig StewartHarmeny
22  13:41Logan WhittonU13M2Bernard MarleyLaw
23  13:45Sandy McKayU13M  Moorfoot Runners
24  13:50Rowan TaylorU13M   
25  13:58Angus CarlyleU13M  Border/Moorfoot
26  14:01Fergus PearsonU13M  Moorfoot Runners
27  14:03David CuthbertU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
28  14:06William ClaytonU13M  Edinburgh Athletic Club
29  14:10John MarshallU13M  Haddington Running Club
30  14:13Evan WilsonU13M2 Pitreavie
31  14:17Cameron CarlyleU13M  Moorfoot
32  14:20Thomas MilneU13M   
33  14:21Gregor WellsU13M  Moorfoot Runners
34  14:46Alec MillerU13M3 Lasswade
35  14:58Andrew RobinsonU13M   
36  15:01Ryan KellockU13M1 Law
37  15:02Mark HarleyU13M  Dunfermline & West Fife AC
38  15:03Euan MeldrumU13M  Lasswade Athletics Club
39  15:09Finn McCaffertyU13M1 Cumbernauld
40  15:55Luke HamiltonU13M2 Airdrie Harriers
41  16:06Ben O'ReillyU13M2 Airdrie Harriers
42  16:10Lee ScullionU13M1 Law
43  16:15Finn HallU13M  Moorfoot Runners
2MXC U15W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  12:34Katie JohnsonU15W1 Edinburgh AC
2  12:56Mhairi ArnottU15W2David ArnottCorstorphine
3  12:59Bridget HarleyU15W1 Team East Lothian
4  13:46Shannon PrevostU15W2 Livingston/Lothian
5  14:02Christina McGorumU15W  Moorfoot Runners
6  14:14Esme MintoU15W1 Moorfoot
7  14:17Maya MillarU15W1 Pitreavie
8  14:22Katie GrieveU15W  Moorfoot Runners
9  14:22Cecily MillarU15W1 Edinburgh AC
10  14:33Sasha WalkerU15W  Westerlands Cross Country Club
11  14:37Kara MoffatU15W  Lothian Running Club
12  14:41Clara PatonU15W2 Pitreavie
13  14:48Sophie UreU15W2 Livingston
14  15:17Caroline GardinerU15W  Edinburgh Triathletes
15  15:47Carragh MartinU15W1 Airdrie Harriers
16  16:57Megan TurnbullU15W  Dunfermline Track and Field
17  18:05Eilidh MacallisterU15W2 Airdrie Harriers
2MXC U13W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  12:45Ruby RussellU13W2 Fife
2  12:56Olivia MeikleU13W2 Lasswade
3  13:00Jessie GilchristU13W3 Law
4  13:01Adele StreetU13W2 North Ayrshire
5  13:24Erin MacFarlaneU13W3John WandsPitreavie
6  13:29Tallulah McMorrisU13W3 Edinburgh AC
7  13:34Ariane BaillieU13W1 Pitreavie
8  13:40Skye RaeU13W2David HoodNithsdale
9  13:41Fiona CurrieU13W3 Law
10  13:51Jessica InglisU13W3 Law
11  13:53Lily SimonU13W1 Pitreavie
12  13:56Ellie AndersonU13W2 Kilmarnock
13  14:08Rebecca SluddenU13W3 Pitreavie
14  14:11Katie ThomsonU13W1 Pitreavie
15  14:13Skye FosterU13W3 Lasswade
16  14:15Amy McLaughlinU13W2 Lasswade
17  14:19Kayleigh RoyU13W2 Pitreavie
18  14:25Gracie LintonU13W  Moorfoot Runners
19  14:29Grace HarleyU13W  Haddington Running Club
20  14:36Elena LeeU13W  Moorfoot Runners
21  14:43Grace WilsonU13W  Airdrie Harriers
22  14:49Christina ElliiotU13W  Musselburgh & District AC
23  14:54Beth CollinsU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
24  15:10Holly HobbsU13W  Moorfoot Runners
25  15:13Melissa CurrieU13W  Law & District AAC
26  15:20Abbie LittleU13W  Moorfoot Runners
27  15:25Laila McRaeU13W3 Law
28  15:27Sophie HoustonU13W  Musselburgh & District AC
29  15:29Sophie LoganU13W  Moorfoot Runners
30  15:35Ruby MicNairU13W  Pitreavie AAC
31  15:36Erin BlacklawU13W  Moorfoot Runners
32  15:36Ellie CandushU13W  Dunfermline & West Fife AC
33  15:51Emma LittleU13W  Moorfoot Runners
34  15:52Roisin FreeU13W2 Lasswade
35  16:02Teigan UrquhartU13W2 Airdrie Harriers
36  16:03Lola LockyeU13W  Moorfoot Runners
37  16:05Susannah KayU13W1Susannah KayLaw
38  16:28Elizabeth KayU13W2 Law
39  16:30Kirstin PenmanU13W  Dunfermline & West Fife AC
40  16:52Zoe MacAllisterU13W  Airdrie Harriers
41  17:54Alex GairnU13W2 Airdrie Harriers
 
3MXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  16:58Harry HenriksenU15M  Larkhall YMCA Harriers
2  17:38Donald GilchristU15M2 Law
3  17:57Tendai NyabadzeU15M  Harmeny Athletic Club
4  18:28Jamie Eyton-JonesU15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
5  18:31Oscar LoganU15M1Patrick KellyLaw
6  19:30Tommy ThinU15M   
7  19:44Christopher BarrettU15M  Law & District AAC
8  19:55Alex DouglasU15M1 Perth Strathtay
9  19:57Alex PorteousU15M2 Morpeth
10  20:11Rueben WrightU15M   
11  20:15Kyle McFarlaneU15M  Pitreavie AAC
12  20:21Adam WettonU15M1 Corstorphine
13  20:31Tomas MacDonaldU15M   
14  21:27Amius Marshall De'AthU15M   
15  21:37Aaron BennetU15M2 PH Racing
16  22:37Dean ChalmersU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
17  22:41Joe McDermottU15M   
18  22:46Alastair ScottU15M1 Lasswade
19  22:57Findlay SimpsonU15M  Falkland Trail Runners
3MXC U20W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 118:09Cera GemmellU17W-1Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian
2 219:36Daisy CummingU17W-2 Dunfermline Track & Field
3 320:43Katie LancasterU17W  Dunfermline Track and Field
4 421:26Alicia PatonU20W3 Cumbernauld/Glasgow Uni
5 521:38Minnie BrockleseyU17W  Dunfermline Track and Field
6 621:44Lucia WrightU17W-2 Airdrie Harriers
Page: 1 2