Lasswade AAC Open External Results
Gorebridge
4 Nov 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1MXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:11Fergus RossU11M11 Harmeny
26:14Matthew HoldenU11M11 Harmeny
36:22Struan WilsonU11M11 Pitreavie
46:27Matthew PatonU13M  Pitreavie
56:41Benji Eyton-JonesU11M11 Corstorphine
66:45Joshua LiddellU11M10 Haddington RC
76:51Rhys KnightU11M  Lasswade Athletics Club
86:52Sam WishartU13M12 Cumbernauld
96:52Lewis AndersonU11M11 Kilmarnock
106:52Alistair StreetU11M10 North Ayrshire
116:55Luke GrieveU11M  Moorfoot Runners
126:58Jack RodgerU11M10 Pitreavie
137:13Finlay ThomsonU13M12 Edinburgh AC
147:13Aiden ChristieU11M  Cumbernauld AAC
157:15Jonny TaylorU13M12 Musselburgh
167:15Luke MercerU13M  Haddington RC
177:15Kian McgroryU11M10 Airdrie Harriers
187:17Jack McinnesU13M12 Pitreavie
197:17Cian MurrayU11M  Lasswade Athletics Club
207:46Robbie StenhouseU11M  Haddington Running Club
218:00Finlay WilsonU11M   
228:01Archie TurnbullU13M14 Cumbernauld
238:01Nathan LaurenceU11M  Lasswade Athletics Club
248:04Finlay BoganU13M14 Airdrie Harriers
258:04Harris TaylorU11M11 Haddington RC
268:18Jack BuchanU11M  Lasswade Athletics Club
278:54Ben MortonU11M10 Fife
288:56Blair ParsonsU11M  Musselburgh & District AC
299:41Finlay HoggU11M  Lasswade Athletics Club
1MXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:28Natsai NyabadzaU13W12 Harmeny
26:36Abbie FosterU13W12 Lasswade
36:38Eihlinn GillespieU11W10 Airdrie Harriers
46:41Eloise ScottU11W11 Lasswade
56:44Iris NicollU13W12 Dundee Hawkhill
66:47Isla KayU11W  Haddington Running Club
76:48Jessica DonnellyU13W12Bernard MarleyLaw
86:49Clara MacDonaldU13W12 Corstorphine
96:49Rhiannon MillarU13W12 Pitreavie
106:49Joanna HirstU11W  Edinburgh AC
116:54Molly NethercotU13W13 Moorfoot
126:54Jemma MacleodU11W  Cumbernauld AAC
137:00Alanya McCannU11W  Law & District AAC
147:01Ava MitchellU11W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC
157:02Isla DonnellyU13W12Bernard MarleyLaw
167:06Millie GairnU11W10 Airdrie Harriers
177:10Freya HarleyU13W12 Haddington RC
187:12Olivia InglisU11W10 Law
197:12Ava ReidU11W11 Airdrie Harriers
207:13Aimee WallaceU11W  Corstorphine
217:16Rachel StevensonU11W  Law & District AAC
227:17Murryn BurnsU11W  Airdrie Harriers
237:27Flora KiddU11W   
247:31Mia ParkinU11W   
257:36Lucille KingU11W10 Airdrie Harriers
267:37Mairi GathererU11W  Perth Strathtay Harriers
277:38Ruby CandlsihU11W  Dunfermline Track and Field
287:38Rachel JohnstonU11W11 Pitreavie
297:40Sophie NelsonU11W  Law
307:40Skye MarshallU13W12 Harmeny
317:43Isla TaylorU11W   
327:43Emma HamiltonU13W12 Airdrie Harriers
337:44Beth McWilliamsU11W   
347:44Ellis FergusonU11W  Lasswade Athletics Club
357:46Abby RenwickU11W11 Airdrie Harriers
367:51Lauren MartinU13W  Airdrie Harriers
377:53Molly LayburnU11W   
387:53Megan BalfourU11W11 Musselburgh
398:36Lola QuadrelliU11W  Law & District AAC
408:37Elspeth DaviesU13W12 Dundee Hawkhill
418:40Anwen McInnesU11W  Haddington RC
428:41Amelie HyslopU11W  Haddington Running Club
438:51Olivia CarrU13W12 Airdrie Harriers
448:55Eve WindrumU11W  Cumbernauld AAC
459:03Daisy ShowlerU11W   
469:03Maria QuinnU11W  Law & District AAC
479:12Lucy CoorerU11W  Cumbernauld AAC
489:25Anna FomboU11W  Lasswade Athletics Club