Scottish National Short Course Championships External Results
Lanark
10 Nov 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:41Kane ElliottU17M2William SharpFalkirk
29:43Jack PattonU17M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
39:47Ben MacMillanU17M2Derek EastonCentral
49:56Kristof HornyikU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill
510:00Sunny McGrathU17M2 Scottish Schs
610:04Joe EwingU17M2Carol SharpEdinburgh AC
710:07Hugh MorrowU17M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
810:09Luke DavidsonU17M2Ross CairnsInverness
910:13Ruairidh MacGregorU17M2 Cambuslang
1010:14Tom IrelandU17M2 Edinburgh AC
1110:15Fabian DespinoyU17M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
1210:16Ross WhitelawU17M2Norrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport
1310:17Iain McWhinnieU17M2Steven DoigFife
1410:18Ben SandilandsU17M1Steven DoigFife
1510:19Kieran McColganU17M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
1610:20Christopher McLewU17M2 Cambuslang
1710:22Alastair MarshallU17M1 Livingston
1810:23Harry McGillU17M1Stephen McLooneGreenock Glenpark
1910:24Michael WattU17M2 Aberdeen
2010:24Fraser ClyneU17M2 Teviotdale
2110:27Lewis HanniganU17M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
2210:28Elliot DuffU17M2 Garscube
2310:28Brodie AitkenU17M1 Cambuslang
2410:29James ConnellyU17M1 Garscube
2510:31David AddisonU17M1 Corstorphine
2610:33Jack BellU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
2710:34Ben HendersonU17M1 Perth Strathtay
2810:38Cameron SaleU17M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
2910:39Gavin McWhinnieU17M2Steven DoigFife
3010:39Cameron MckenzieU17M2 Kilbarchan
3110:40Lewis DowU17M1Derek EastonCentral
3210:41Alan MollinsU17M2 Greenock Glenpark
3310:41Hamish AndersonU17M1Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
3410:42Michael BlackU17M1 Cambuslang
3510:45Ben NicholU17M2Norrie HayInverclyde
3610:45Nathan ToshU17M2Jackie StewartMetro Aberdeen
3710:45Kai NewellU17M2Michael JohnstonCambuslang
3810:46Lewis BarclayU17M1 Kilbarchan
3910:46Andrew RobertsonU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
4010:47Callum HillU17M2John PentecostFalkirk
4110:49Peter ScottU17M1Steven DoigFife
4210:51John DochertyU17M1 Clydesdale
4310:51Joe DonnellyU17M2 Team East Lothian
4410:52Aaron GrewU17M1 Cambuslang
4510:53Calum LittleU17M1 Falkirk
4610:54Ryan KirklandU17M2Owen WilliamsLothian
4710:55Michael SandersonU17M1 Fife
4810:56Blayne WrightU17M1 Giffnock North
4910:58Ethan McColganU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
5010:59Callan HogarthU17M1Jerome VareilleFalkirk
5111:05Euan WondU17M1 Falkirk
5211:08Lewis MitchellU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
5311:09Lewis HuntU17M1 Shettleston
5411:09Gordon MansonU17M1Ross CairnsInverness
5511:10Dylan DrummondU17M2Richard LeachMotherwell
5611:11Murray FotheringhamU17M1 Giffnock North
5711:12Matthew GillonU17M2Patrick KellyLaw
5811:14Duthac MardonU17M2 Strathearn/Perth Strathtay
5911:15Lewis ElliotU17M2 Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport
6011:16Ross MacMillanU17M1 Aberdeen
6111:17Louis MacDonaldU17M2 Lothian
6211:19Dylan ElliottU17M1 Cumbernauld
6311:21Jack MackinnonU17M1 Cambuslang
6411:24Daniel BruceU17M1 Central
6511:25Kyle HowieU17M1 Central
6611:27Eoghan O'DonnellU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
6711:29Louis O'HareU17M1 Kirkintilloch/Cumbernauld
6811:32Robbie AndersonU17M1 Team East Lothian
6911:33Ewan FergusonU17M1 Greenock Glenpark
7011:35Theo CarterU17M1 Shettleston
7111:39Lachlan RowleyU17M  George Heriots School
7211:47Aidan LynchU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill
7311:52Ben MacDermidU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill
7411:54William WrightU17M2 Helensburgh
7511:55Christopher Watson-SweeneyU17M1 Giffnock North
7611:57Kyle JordanU17M2 Perth Strathtay
7712:02Jordan CruickshankU17M1Jackie StewartMetro Aberdeen
7812:08Fraser MorrisU17M1 Livingston
7912:09Sam McCombeU17M1 Edinburgh AC
8012:25Sam MckinnonU17M  Gala Harriers
8112:42Donald MacleanU17M2 Giffnock North
8212:50Finn MilliganU17M1Patrick KellyLaw
8313:28Hamish BrownU17M2 Aberdeen
8413:32Andrew ShuffU17M  East Kilbride A.C.
8513:36David NugentU17M2 Law
3KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:00Cera GemmellU17W2Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian
211:09Alice GoodallU17W2John LeesEdinburgh AC
311:20Isla CalvertU17W1 Livingston
411:29Hannah AndersonU17W1Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
511:32Rosie DavidsonU17W1 Ayr Seaforth
611:36Sarah CouttsU17W1 Pitreavie
711:36Caitlin PurcellU17W1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
811:44Helen ChongU17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
911:47Clare WallaceU17W2 Giffnock North
1011:50Charlotte ClareU17W2 Moorfoot
1111:51Jill CarswellU17W1 Giffnock North
1211:53Aimee AndersonU17W1Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport
1311:55Emma FrewU17W2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
1411:56Daisy CummingU17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
1511:58Alisha SivellU17W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
1612:01Susie McLaughlinU17W1 Cambuslang
1712:01Kirsty PurcellU17W1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
1812:02Eilidh JaffrayU17W2 Teviotdale
1912:07Emily AndrewU17W2Ross CairnsInverness
2012:10Laine AlemuU17W2 Kilbarchan
2112:16Katie CraigU17W2 Livingston
2212:18Emma JenkinsU17W2 Perth Strathtay
2312:20Libby SutherlandU17W2 Kilbarchan
2412:21Kate RichardsonU17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
2512:22Nuala McCheyneU17W2Cameron SpenceInverclyde
2612:25Emma ChamberlainU17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
2712:37Nyah GillanU17W2 Inverclyde
2812:52Elsie HollywoodU17W1Elaine MacKayShettleston
2912:57Joey LeachU17W1Richard LeachMotherwell
3013:00Eilidh ForbesU20W3 Gala
3113:01Eilidh GibsonU17W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
3213:01Miriam GilbrideU17W1 Giffnock North
3313:06Elizabeth ThompsonU17W2Kenneth PearsonCentral/Scottish Schs
3413:07Lucia WrightU17W1 Airdrie Harriers
3513:08Jade MilneU17W2 Clydesdale
3613:09Skye MarshallU17W1Francis SmithPitreavie
3713:12Rachel DonnellyU17W1Edward McQuillanLaw
3813:13Ailsa BennetU17W1 Fife
3913:18Leona MurrayU17W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
4013:18Hannah PatonU17W2 Kirkintilloch
4113:24Abby McGloneU15W-1 Lasswade
4213:32Charlotte MorrisonU17W1 Moorfoot
4313:46Cara BaldwinU17W1 Motherwell/Team North Lanarkshire
4414:00Holly BrockU17W  Cambuslang Harriers
4514:07Emma GilmourU17W2Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
4614:10Evie MackayU17W1 Ayr Seaforth
4714:15Eilidh MooneyU17W1 Moorfoot
4814:38Frankie Duncan-Morris FU17W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
4914:48Caitlin Cameron Coyle FU17W  VP-Glasgow AC
5015:04Bridget CathieU17W  Whitemoss AAC
5115:22Zoe HawkinsU17W1 Motherwell