Scottish East District Championships External Results
Aberdeen
8 Dec 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:36Harry HenriksenU15M2 Lasswade
213:51Gregor CollinsU15M2 Gala
313:55Ross DewarU15M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
413:57Sam GriffinU15M2 Aberdeen
513:58Struan BennetU15M1Steven DoigFife
614:12Conor GourleyU15M2Steven DoigPitreavie
714:16Angus WrightU15M1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
814:18Cameron MacmillanU15M1 Central
914:22Ewan ChristieU15M1 Gala
1014:24Cameron KerrU15M1 Central
1114:28Laurence PettyU15M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
1214:35Tejay ScottU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
1314:41Jamie Eyton-JonesU15M2David ArnottCorstorphine
1414:44Ryan SmithU15M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
1514:50Warren LorenteU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
1614:55Jamie LesselsU15M  Fife AC
1715:01Leo DicksonU15M2 Edinburgh AC
1815:05Cameron WelshU15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
1915:11Angus ChandlerU15M2 Team East Lothian
2015:13Kane NobleU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven
2115:15Connor DalyU15M2 Edinburgh AC
2215:25Finlay CooperU15M1 Aberdeen
2315:31Dylan DickieU15M1 Aberdeen
2415:32Euan DochertyU15M1 Central
2515:37Daniel LidstoneU15M2 Perth Strathtay
2615:38Callum LechatellierU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven
2715:40Patrick LangU15M2 Aberdeen
2815:53Lewis WattU15M2 Aberdeen
2915:58Ruaridh WilliamsU15M1 Corstorphine
3016:12Adam GrieveU15M2John PentecostFalkirk
3116:16Nathan LaingU15M2David LothianFalkirk
3216:35Conan HarperU15M1 Teviotdale
3316:41Gregor JohnstonU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven
3416:53Campbell MackayU15M1 Falkirk
3517:00Robbie WelshU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
3617:08Aaron BennetU15M2 PH Racing
3717:22Liam ProctorU15M  Metro Aberdeen RC
3817:34Jay StewartU15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
3918:00Matthew MairU15M1 Banchory Stonehaven
4018:12James CuthbertU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
4KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:36Anna HedleyU15W2 Fife
215:21Katie JohnsonU15W1 Edinburgh AC
315:36Anna DalglishU15W2 Fife
415:39Isla HedleyU15W1 Fife
515:48Katie ChristieU15W1John PentecostFalkirk
615:53Anise Macaulay OrrU15W1 Edinburgh AC
715:55Rose NewmanU15W2 Edinburgh AC
816:17Mhairi ArnottU15W2David ArnottCorstorphine
916:21Flora HenryU15W2 Team East Lothian
1016:24Katherine MacLeodU15W2David ArnottCorstorphine
1116:49Anna FaircloughU15W1 Gala
1216:58Summer MacleanU15W1 Central
1317:09Hannah SteelU15W2 Lothian
1417:16Isla CarrollU15W1 Perth Strathtay
1517:19Hayley BrownU15W2Rachel EdgarFife
1617:21Harriet Woodland-BroomeU15W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
1717:23Libby SmithU15W  Fife AC
1817:27Maya MillarU15W1 Pitreavie
1917:27Lara ManningU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill
2017:28Charlotte NarducciU15W1 Aberdeen
2117:33Esmee ThomsU15W1 Fife
2217:37Kirstin GrantU15W1 Aberdeen
2317:38Shannon PrevostU15W2 Livingston/Lothian
2417:39Rose RyanU15W2 Perth Strathtay
2517:50Ella CreamerU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven
2617:53Jaden LennyU17W3Rachel EdgarFife
2717:54Izzy ParnabyU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven
2817:56Charlotte MackenzieU15W  Metro Aberdeen RC
2918:19Cara DavieU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven
3018:35Maisie AspinallU15W  Aberdeen AAC
3118:37Isla ManningU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill
3218:43Faithe DuffyU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill
3319:02Maisie BallantyneU15W2 Teviotdale
3419:16Sophie UreU15W2 Livingston
3519:27Abbie CrawfordU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven
3620:16Grace MatthewsU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill
3720:55Lesley RogersU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill
3821:45Isla WhittonU15W2 Arbroath & District