Scottish West District Championships External Results
Kilmarnock
8 Dec 18

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.5KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:57Jack TrainerU17M2 Garscube
220:06Christopher McLewU17M2 Cambuslang
320:10Jack PattonU17M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
420:13Harry McGillU17M1Stephen McLooneGreenock Glenpark
520:15Lewis HanniganU17M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
620:35Ethan CarolanU17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
720:37Ross WhitelawU17M2Norrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport
820:40Scott SprangU17M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
920:44Ruairidh MacGregorU17M2 Cambuslang
1020:50David McNairU17M2 Kilbarchan
1120:52Michael BlackU17M1 Cambuslang
1220:59James ConnellyU17M1 Garscube
1321:05Jack BellU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1421:36Blayne WrightU17M1 Giffnock North
1521:38Alan MollinsU17M2 Greenock Glenpark
1621:40Andrew RobertsonU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1721:51Ben NicholU17M2Norrie HayInverclyde
1822:02Hamish AndersonU17M1Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
1922:04Cameron MckenzieU17M2 Kilbarchan
2022:24Peter BradshawU17M1Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire
2122:49Matthew GillonU17M2Patrick KellyLaw
2222:51Lewis FergusonU17M1 Kilmarnock
2423:00Kai NewellU17M2Michael JohnstonCambuslang
2823:21Dylan DrummondU17M2Richard LeachMotherwell
3123:41Ewan FergusonU17M1 Greenock Glenpark
3524:08Christopher Watson-SweeneyU17M1 Giffnock North
4627:23Finn MilliganU17M1Patrick KellyLaw
5.5KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:02Rosie DavidsonU17W1 Ayr Seaforth
222:18Lily-Jane Evans-HaggertyU17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
322:27Heather BarnesU17W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
422:34Hannah AndersonU17W1Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
522:57Emma FrewU17W2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
623:04Helen ChongU17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
723:15Clare WallaceU17W2 Giffnock North
823:32Jill CarswellU17W1 Giffnock North
923:43Aimee AndersonU17W1Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport
1023:47Libby SutherlandU17W2 Kilbarchan
1123:49Susie McLaughlinU17W1 Cambuslang
1223:54Nuala McCheyneU17W2Cameron SpenceInverclyde
1324:01Elsie HollywoodU17W1Elaine MacKayShettleston
1424:07Alisha SivellU17W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
1524:39Miriam GilbrideU17W1 Giffnock North
1624:42Mia PadmanabhanU17W1 Garscube
1725:11Laine AlemuU17W2 Kilbarchan
1825:25Emma ChamberlainU17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1925:31Nyah GillanU17W2 Inverclyde
2025:50Cliona McCheyneU17W2Janice HendrieInverclyde
2125:56Leona MurrayU17W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
2226:14Paris BurtonU17W1 Glasgow Sch of Sport
2426:23Emma GilmourU17W2Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
2526:24Jenna LittleU17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
2626:29Hannah PatonU17W2 Kirkintilloch
2726:38Eilidh GibsonU17W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
2826:47Katie FlettU17W1 Helensburgh
3027:07Laura JedrusiakU17W1 Kilmarnock
3127:08Cara BaldwinU17W1 Motherwell/Team North Lanarkshire
3831:24Iona SmithU17W2 Kirkintilloch