Simplyhealth Great Stirling Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships) External Results
Stirling
12 Jan 19

In our version the results are displayed as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:29Lucas CairnsU15M2Ross CairnsInverness
213:35Christopher PerkinsU15M1Gary CurtisBirtley
313:42Harry HenriksenU15M2 Lasswade
413:54Shaun MacdonaldU15M1 North Uist
513:54Andrew McGillU15M2 Linlithgow
613:58Reuben MacdonaldU15M1 Giffnock North
714:04Harris PatersonU15M2 Giffnock North
814:06Donald GilchristU15M2 Law
914:06Euan RolloU15M2 Inverness
1014:08Angus WrightU15M1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
1114:09Robbie WoodsU15M2 Cambuslang
1214:11Sam GriffinU15M2 Aberdeen
1314:13Gregor CollinsU15M2 Gala
1414:14Lewis RoddisU15M1 Cambuslang
1514:15Ross O'BrienU15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1614:21Conor GourleyU15M2Steven DoigPitreavie
1714:23Fergus ReidU15M2Alan HillSpringburn
1814:24Fraser GilmourU15M1Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
1914:24Laurence PettyU15M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
2014:27Cameron KerrU15M1 Central
2114:36Ewan ChristieU15M1 Gala
2214:38Lewis AndersonU15M2 Kilbarchan
2314:39Struan BennetU15M1Steven DoigFife
2414:41Callum MillerU15M2 Garscube
2514:46Cameron BerryU15M2 Garscube
2614:48Finlay Ross DavieU15M  Garscube Harriers
2714:55Duncan MacDonaldU15M2 Inverness
2815:06Ross DewarU15M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
2915:13Jamie Eyton-JonesU15M2David ArnottCorstorphine
3015:17Jacob LucU15M2 Giffnock North
3115:23Tejay ScottU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
3215:27Hamish WhitesideU15M2 Ross County
3315:28Fergus WhitesideU15M  Ross County AC
3415:36Ryan SmithU15M  Dundee Hawkhill H
3515:37Cameron MacmillanU15M1 Central
3615:38Bruce EvansU15M1 Forres
3715:47Gregor NaughtonU15M2 Deveron
3816:01Gregor NixonU15M1Ross CairnsInverness
3916:01Reece BlackU15M1 Shetland
4016:09Scott PerryU15M2 Forres
4116:23Ruaridh EllenU15M1 Ross County
4216:37Angus RutterU15M2Thomas MathiesonInverness
4316:41Seonaidh MacinnesU15M1 North Uist
4417:10Alex JamiesonU15M1Ross CairnsInverness
4KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:28Anna HedleyU15W2 Fife
215:10Katie JohnsonU15W1 Edinburgh AC
315:17Anya MacLeanU15W2 Garscube
415:21Zoe FlowerU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
515:25Valencia WrightU15W1 Giffnock North
615:26Hannah RydingU15W1 Giffnock North
715:31Julia CashU15W2 Giffnock North
815:33Louise HastieU15W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
915:35Meredith ReidU15W2Norrie HayNorth Ayrshire/Glasgow Sch of Sport
1015:43Anna DalglishU15W2 Fife
1115:47Katie ChristieU15W1John PentecostFalkirk
1215:51Flora HenryU15W2 Team East Lothian
1315:56Kate PaulU15W1 Giffnock North
1415:57Isla HedleyU15W1 Fife
1516:00Rachel MuirU15W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
1616:13Anise Macaulay OrrU15W1 Edinburgh AC
1716:17Molly KiddU15W1 Edinburgh AC
1816:21Isobel HowardU15W  Forres Harriers
1916:22Shona CareyU15W2 Cambuslang
2016:23Niamh MurphyU15W2 North Ayrshire
2116:24Alyth GollanU15W2John DaviesEast Sutherland
2216:31Erin EllorU15W1 Shettleston
2316:38Mhairi ArnottU15W2David ArnottCorstorphine
2416:43Charlie FrewU15W2Gareth BegganWhitemoss
2516:44Isla ScottU15W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
2616:45Anna FaircloughU15W1 Gala
2716:49Isla CarrollU15W1 Perth Strathtay
2816:51Katherine MacLeodU15W2David ArnottCorstorphine
2917:02Hannah SteelU15W2 Lothian
3017:13Morag HickeyU15W2 Ross County
3117:18Ellyn SmithU15W2 Moray
3217:18Iona WilsonU15W2 Helensburgh
3317:32Summer MacleanU15W1 Central
3417:38Emma JonesU15W1Margery SwintonHighland HR
3517:41Rachel MurrayU15W1 Stornoway
3617:47Harriet WhelanU15W1 Moray
3718:04Lucy MorrisonU15W  North Uist AAC
3818:06Rachel RossU15W2John DaviesEast Sutherland/Unknown
3918:07Ava WalshU15W1 Inverness
4018:15Faith KenyonU15W  Forres
4120:09Hannah StephenU13W-1 Moray