Scottish National Masters' Championships External Results
Hawick
2 Feb 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
8KXC M40
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1128:00Scott BremberV45M7 Central
2128:03Graeme MurdochV40M1 Gala
3228:14Jethro LennoxV40M3 Shettleston/Ealing Southall & Middx
4328:31Ben HukinsV40M1 Cambuslang/PH Racing
5428:43Iain ReidV40M2 Cambuslang
6228:45Stephen AllanV45M6 Cumbernauld
7528:50Grant BaillieV40M1 East Kilbride/Fire Service
8629:02Andrew WrightV40M5 PH Racing
9729:13Kenny CampbellV40M4 Cambuslang
10829:15Malcolm LangV40M2 Corstorphine
11929:17Paul SorrieV40M1 Shettleston
12329:19Justin CarterV45M7 Cambuslang
131029:21Moray AndersonV40M3 Corstorphine
141129:25Donnie MacdonaldV40M1 Inverness
15129:29Colin DonnellyV55M20 Lochaber/Cambuslang
16429:39Kenny RichmondV45M10 Shettleston
17529:43Jamie ReidV45M6 Cambuslang
18629:50Robin BurnettV45M  Inverness Harriers AAC
191229:57Richard MeadeV40M2Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC/Unattached
201330:08Ross MilneV40M2 Corstorphine
21730:16John ConnaghanV45M9 Shettleston
22130:23Charles ThomsonV50M14 Cambuslang
23830:29John CoyleV45M7 Garscube
241430:42Keith OvenstoneSENM  Corstorphine
251530:49Ray WardV40M4 Edinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters
26930:53Paul MillerV45M9 Inverness
271030:56Ruairidh CampbellV45M9 Metro Aberdeen/Arbroath Footers
28230:56Stephen AllenV50M12 Motherwell/Scottish Vets H
291630:56Gary TrewarthaV40M5 Gala
30131:16Alastair WalkerV60M23 Teviotdale
311731:17Amanuel HagosV40M1 Shettleston/Eritrea
321131:19Alan TaitSENM  Motherwell
33331:23Ross McEachernV50M13 Cumbernauld
341831:24Paul KieranV40M5 PH Racing
35431:26Stuart CampbellV50M12 Corstorphine
361931:28Steve BuchanV35M-1 Metro Aberdeen
371231:30Daniel ScroopV45M6 Garscube
382031:31Tim DarlowV40M4 Gala
39531:32Walter HendersonV50M12 Shettleston
401331:34Dino RoussiasV45M7 Metro Aberdeen
41631:34Howard C ElliottV50M12 Cumbernauld
421431:36Iain MacleodV45M  Corstorphine
43731:40Scott McDonaldV50M12 Moorfoot
44231:42Stan MackenzieV55M17 Cambuslang
45331:56Chris UpsonV55M16 Cambuslang/Scottish Vets H
461532:00Greig GlendinningV45M8 Cumbernauld
471632:03Paul MoseleyV45M8 Dunbar RC
482132:04Stephen WinterV40M4 Shettleston
492232:06Gavin HindeV40M6 Garscube
501732:08David HoggV45M9 Cumbernauld
511832:18Connell DrummondV45M7Jim YoungKilmarnock
52432:22Mike McQuaidV55M16 Falkirk
532332:29Graeme LaingV40M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
542432:30Simon AdamsonV40M  Gala Harriers
55532:39Graeme FletcherV55M17 Corstorphine
562532:58Iain NichollV40M4 Cambuslang
57833:16Alan DerrickV50M14 Calderglen
58933:23Tom HobbsV45M  Moorfoot
59633:28John OatesV55M20 Shettleston
601933:28Brent BrodieV45M7 Bellahouston Harriers
612033:28Alan CameronV45M10 Corstorphine
622133:32Victor JackV45M9 Corstorphine
632233:34Allan CameronV45M7 Motherwell
641033:36Paul McmonagleV50M11 Cumbernauld
651133:38Gordon SimpsonV50M14 Dundee Hawkhill
66233:42Alexander ChisholmV60M24 Garscube
67733:49Francis GilroyV55M16 Bellahouston Harriers
68333:52John CrookstonV60M22 PH Racing
691233:52Neil MclureV50M12 Carnegie
701333:53Michael O'HaganV50M11 Cambuslang
712633:54Colin WilliamsV40M4 Moorfoot
72433:56Jeff FarquharV60M21 Pitreavie
732334:00Will MoffatV45M  Lothian RC
742734:05Robert HenryV40M5 Musselburgh
751434:08Daniel RiveraV50M  Edinburgh AC
761534:09Yan HorsburghV50M14 Gala
772834:11Marc McCollV40M1 Shettleston
782434:11Lewis OrrV45M9 Edinburgh AC
792534:11Ronnie GlenV45M9 Perth RR
80534:20Donald PetrieV60M22 Kilbarchan
811634:22James BreenV50M14Andrew McLindenHamilton H
821734:24Andrew RonaldV50M12 Falkirk/Scottish Vets H
831834:26Neil ChristieV50M  Gala Harriers
841934:28John DuffyV50M15 Shettleston
852634:29Iain DunsmoreV45M10 Central
86834:31Ian JohnstonV55M16 Corstorphine
872034:41Andrew LathamV50M14 Edinburgh AC
882734:52Craig GrieveV50M12 Teviotdale
892834:54Alan CunninghamV45M8 Lothian
90934:58Keith MurrayV50M  Teviotdale
912135:06Peter NessV50M  Lasswade AC
922235:06David ArnottV50M11 Corstorphine
93635:08Colin MillerV60M22 Irvine
942935:10Michael FullertonV45M8Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
953035:12Ciaron CollinsV45M9 Dundee Hawkhill
961035:16Peter SimpsonV55M20 PH Racing
972335:25Iain MorrisonV50M15 Bellahouston Harriers
982935:31Iain RobertsonV40M2 Clydesdale/Scottish Vets H
991135:33Nigel ReynoldsV55M18 Dundee Hawkhill
1003035:47Scott WatsonV40M  Teviotdale Harriers
1012435:50Gavin PhillipV50M13 Edinburgh AC
102735:53Daniel ReidV60M  Westerlands XC Club
103835:57Bob JohnsonV60M21 Gala
1043136:11Andrew GoodairV45M  Teviotdale Harriers
1053236:13Charles StableV45M  Musselburgh & District AC
1063136:15Michael FindlayV40M2 Corstorphine
1072536:18Anthony LunnV50M  Gala
1082636:18Alan InglisV50M11 Teviotdale
1092736:20Mark WesternV50M15 Falkland Trail Runners
1101236:24Jan-bert Van Den BergV55M19 Corstorphine
1112836:30Andrew RossV50M13 Harmeny
1121336:36David CalderV55M17 Westerlands
1133336:49Scott DicksonV45M8 Lasswade
1143436:51Matt PearceV45M  Troon Tortoises AC
1152936:52Paul HoustonV50M11 Bellahouston Harriers
1163236:54George LuptonV40M3 Portobello
117936:57Allen MarrV60M24Ben HukinsPH Racing
1183537:04Sandy GardnerV45M9 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
1191437:06Stewart DillonV55M19 Fife
1201537:13Des DicksonV55M20 Cambuslang
1213037:22Scott HyslopV50M15 Linlithgow
1223137:31Graeme StewartV50M13 Harmeny
1231637:33Kenton JonesSENM  Lothian
1243637:35Jon DenisV45M  Harmeny AC
1253237:37Simon GrieshaberV50M13 Perth RR
1261737:42Phil MannV55M  Metro Aberdeen RC
1271037:44Tom OrdV60M22 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
1281137:45Angus GallieV60M24 Linlithgow
1291237:47David NightingaleV60M24 Gala
1303338:15Mike Malcolm-SmithV50M12 Musselburgh
1311338:19Ian Robert JohnsonV60M  PH Racing Club
1323338:22Alastair MurrayV40M  Lothian RC
1333438:22Alexander CuthbertV40M5 Bellahouston Harriers
1343438:31Andrew CorriganV50M  Lothian RC
1353738:40Neil MeldrumV45M  Corstorphine AAC
1363838:51Alister BiggarV40M7 Teviotdale
1373539:07Andrew AndersonV50M15 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian
1381839:16Neil AndersonV55M16 Linlithgow
1393639:35Douglas WoodV50M  Teviotdale Harriers
1401939:39Derek ClyneV55M20 Teviotdale
1412039:44David LawV55M18 Corstorphine/Harmeny
1422139:48Keith MartinV55M22 Harmeny
1431439:50David HanlonV60M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
1443739:58Keith ChartersV50M14 East Kilbride
1453840:19Marco PlacentinoV50M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
1463940:27Derrick BrydonV45M  Lasswade AC
1472240:58Alastair MccallumV55M18 Falkirk
1482341:02Andrew KirkhopeV55M18 Shettleston
1493941:11David CrossV50M15 Edinburgh AC
1504041:12Paul LockieV50M13 Teviotdale
1514141:17Keith CoplandV50M  Corstorphine AAC
1522441:24Euan MacDermidV55M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
1534241:43Colin A SinclairV50M13 Central
1542541:47David SteeleV55M20 Edinburgh AC
1551541:56Allan GallV60M27 Central
1561642:16Cameron CampbellV55M22 Central
1573542:44Scott HendersonV40M3 Edinburgh AC
1582643:11Kenneth LethamV55M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
1591743:19Brian GibbV60M  Teviotdale Harriers
1601843:37Graham McleanV55M22 Corstorphine
1614343:41Ron MartinV50M  Ochil Hill Runners
1621944:05Alex MacEwenV60M25 Edinburgh AC
1632744:15Neil SempleV55M  Corstorphine AAC
1644445:07Douglas GriersonV50M  Musselburgh & District AC
1654545:17Alan ColtmanV50M  Teviotdale Harriers
1662050:02Robin ThomasV60M  Hunters Bog Trotters
1672850:48Charles StevenV55M  Calderglen Harriers