Lindsays Scottish National Championships External Results
Falkirk
23 Feb 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
4.1KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:02Harry HenriksenU15M2 Lasswade
214:06Shaun MacdonaldU15M  Deveron Harriers
314:06Sam GriffinU15M2 Aberdeen
414:07Harris PatersonU15M2 Giffnock North
514:18Gregor CampbellU15M2 Shettleston
614:18Donald GilchristU15M2 Law
714:24Lucas CairnsU15M2Ross CairnsInverness
814:27Euan RolloU15M2 Inverness
914:27Fergus ReidU15M2Alan HillSpringburn
1014:29Reuben MacdonaldU15M1 Giffnock North
1114:33Struan BennetU15M1Steven DoigFife
1214:44Fraser GilmourU15M1Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
1314:48Jacob LucU15M2 Giffnock North
1414:48Robbie WoodsU15M2 Cambuslang
1514:51Lewis RoddisU15M1 Cambuslang
1614:52Finlay Ross-DavieU15M2 Garscube
1714:54Lewis ThomsonU15M1 Perth Strathtay
1814:57Gregor CollinsU15M2 Gala
1914:58Ewan ChristieU15M1 Gala
2015:03Angus WrightU15M1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
2115:10Ross DewarU15M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
2215:12Ross O'BrienU15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
2315:22Ben StruthersU15M1 Corstorphine
2415:22Cameron DeverillU15M1 Giffnock North
2515:27Joa FairweatherU15M  Cambuslang Harriers
2615:28Cameron WelshU15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
2715:30Finlay MuirU15M2 Central
2815:35Tejay ScottU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
2915:35Patrick MilneU15M1 Corstorphine
3015:36Kai CrawfordU15M1John McGregorAberdeen
3115:41Callum MillerU15M2 Garscube
3215:43Hugh ShielsU15M1 Giffnock North
3315:44Davie HoustonU15M2 Nithsdale
3415:44Zak PoveyU15M2 Cambuslang
3515:45Duncan MacDonaldU15M2 Inverness
3615:45Jonathan DowneyU15M1 Kilmarnock
3715:45Angus ChandlerU15M2 Team East Lothian
3815:45Andrew ThomsonU15M2 PH Racing
3915:48Tendai NyabadzaU15M1 Harmeny
4015:49Matthew StewartU15M2 Cumbernauld/Glasgow Sch of Sport
4115:49Craig CherrieU15M1 Law
4215:50Cameron BerryU15M2 Garscube
4315:51Euan BellU15M2 Ayr Seaforth
4415:55Muir GillespieU15M2 Edinburgh AC
4515:55Jamie Eyton-JonesU15M2David ArnottCorstorphine
4615:56Josh McNicolU15M2 Clydesdale
4715:57Lewis WattU15M2 Aberdeen
4815:59Ryan SmithU15M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
4915:59Leo DicksonU15M2 Edinburgh AC
5016:00Warren LorenteU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
5116:01Charlie TomkinsonU15M2 Giffnock North
5216:01James GrantU15M2 Strathearn/Perth Strathtay
5316:02Fearghus MacgregorU15M1 Cambuslang
5416:07Lewis HaineyU15M2Norrie HayInverclyde
5516:09Robert GunsonU15M2 Kilbarchan
5616:10Iain HoustonU15M  Gala Harriers
5716:12Ewan PurvesU15M2Neil RentonGala
5816:14Ruaridh WilliamsU15M1 Corstorphine
5916:16Connor DalyU15M2 Edinburgh AC
6016:17Murray CloseU15M1Owen WilliamsFalkirk
6116:17Gregor NixonU15M1Ross CairnsInverness
6216:18Mark CassidyU15M  Cambuslang Harriers
6316:18Sam LindsayU15M2 Kilmarnock
6416:19Robert GrayU15M1 Inverclyde
6516:19Patrick LangU15M2 Aberdeen
6616:20Nathan SmithU15M2 Kilmarnock
6716:20Dylan DickieU15M1 Aberdeen
6816:22Angus IvoryU15M  George Heriots School
6916:25Sholto KinghornU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
7016:25Jonathan FaulksU15M2 Falkirk
7116:28Fergus MardonU15M2 Strathearn
7216:30Thomas MacKenzieU15M1 Aberdeen
7316:33Dylan WaltonU15M1David HoodNithsdale
7416:34Thomas MacAskillU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
7516:35Gregor NaughtonU15M2 Deveron
7616:38Chris CairnsU15M2 East Kilbride
7716:41Murray MacDonaldU15M1 Stornoway
7816:44Euan DochertyU15M1 Central
7916:48Eoghan ConnollyU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
8016:48Jonathan MarshallU15M2 Livingston
8116:49Shaun WisemanU15M  Greenock Glenpark Harriers
8216:50Adam WettonU15M1David ArnottCorstorphine
8316:52Alex PorteousU15M2 Morpeth
8416:58Robert NewmanU15M1 Edinburgh AC
8516:58Ruairidh AllenU17M3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
8617:01Charlie McNultyU15M1 Kilmarnock
8717:05Ben SharpeU15M2 Inverness
8817:07Taylor CadwellU13M-1 Kilmarnock
8917:08Reuben BrightU15M  George Heriots School
9017:09Michael NolanU15M1 Giffnock North
9117:10Adam GrieveU15M2John PentecostFalkirk
9217:10Daniel LidstoneU15M2 Perth Strathtay
9317:11Connor ThompsonU15M2 Edinburgh AC
9417:14Reuben MacintyreU15M2 Cumbernauld
9517:15Euan FlettU15M2 Corstorphine
9617:16Cameron O'BrienU15M  Garscube Harriers
9717:17Euan SmithU15M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
9817:19Jake SpeirsU15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
9917:23Matthew PollockU15M  Bellahouston Harriers
10017:23Findlay PryorU15M1 Giffnock North
10117:24Gregor MurdochU15M  Garscube Harriers
10217:25Paul CairnsU15M1 East Kilbride
10317:26Calum RenwickU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
10417:28Robbie WelshU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
10517:32Andrew SmithU15M  Springburn Harriers
10617:34Archie DyeU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
10717:34Ross KennedyU15M2 Kilbarchan
10817:34Max JonesU15M  Calderglen Harriers
10917:34Jacob CooperU15M2 Aberdeen
11017:36Alastair ScottU15M1 Lasswade
11117:40Jude DolanU15M1 Greenock Glenpark
11217:41Campbell MackayU15M1 Falkirk
11317:41Jonathan CameronU15M1 Inverclyde
11417:51Amius Marshall-De'AthU15M  George Heriots School
11517:53McKenzie PowerU15M  Gala Harriers
11617:55Kian McconvilleU15M2 Giffnock North
11717:55Craig CameronU15M2 Giffnock North
11817:58Bruce NewlandsU15M1 Moray
11918:00Sam SimmonsU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
12018:00Ruaridh EllenU15M1 Ross County
12118:03Hugh BorthwickU15M  Garscube Harriers
12218:05Jamie LawlorU15M  Lasswade AC
12318:07Matthew CameronU15M1 Helensburgh
12418:10Max McCaffertyU15M1 Cumbernauld
12518:11Jack CollingwoodU15M2 Strathearn
12618:16Lewis Apperson-McHughU15M1 Springburn
12718:23Thomas BurnettU15M  Inverness Harriers AAC
12818:25Nathan LaingU15M2David LothianFalkirk
12918:29Russell BarnettU15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
13018:35Conor WilsonU15M  Inverness Harriers AAC
13118:37Joseph PlacentinoU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
13218:41Cameron MacDonaldU15M2 East Kilbride
13318:53Finlay CooperU15M1 Aberdeen
13418:54Fraser McKechnieU15M1 Clydesdale
13518:55Liam ProctorU15M  Metro Aberdeen RC
13619:00Jack StokesU15M1 Falkirk
13719:03Ross LawrieU15M1 Central
13819:11Nathan HarkinsU15M1 Inverclyde
13919:16Joe McDermottU15M  George Heriots School
14019:31Martin BurnhopeU15M2 Kilbarchan
14119:51Jonathan AdamsU15M  Lasswade AC
14219:55Ruaridh DuncanU15M1 Linlithgow
14320:06Alex WisemanU15M  Greenock Glenpark Harriers
14420:30Calum McHughU15M1 Springburn
14520:53Euan KennyU15M  Springburn Harriers
14622:36Thomas O'NeilU15M1 East Kilbride
4.1KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:12Anna HedleyU15W2 Fife
215:42Julia CashU15W2 Giffnock North
315:44Hannah RydingU15W1 Giffnock North
416:08Meredith ReidU15W2Norrie HayNorth Ayrshire/Glasgow Sch of Sport
516:13Louise HastieU15W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
616:17Kate PaulU15W1 Giffnock North
716:25Sorcha ShepherdU15W1 Edinburgh AC
816:28Flora HenryU15W2 Team East Lothian
916:29Rose NewmanU15W2 Edinburgh AC
1016:36Aurelia TiffoneyU15W2 Kilbarchan
1116:40Isla HedleyU15W1 Fife
1216:47Katie ChristieU15W1John PentecostFalkirk
1316:50Abby ThomsonU15W2 Giffnock North
1416:53Alyth GollanU15W2John DaviesEast Sutherland
1516:59Anna DalglishU15W2 Fife
1617:00Niamh MurphyU15W2 North Ayrshire
1717:03Chloe CameronU15W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
1817:04Anise Macaulay OrrU15W1 Edinburgh AC
1917:07Rachel MuirU15W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
2017:09Iona WilsonU15W2 Helensburgh
2117:10Morven HubbardU15W2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
2217:10Hayley BrownU15W2Rachel EdgarFife
2317:13Abi HammermanU15W2 Inverclyde
2417:19Charlie FrewU15W2Gareth BegganWhitemoss
2517:20Grace TindallU15W2 Central
2617:22Shona CareyU15W2 Cambuslang
2717:25Erin EllorU15W1 Shettleston
2817:30Bridget HarleyU15W1 Team East Lothian
2917:30Libby SmithU15W2 Fife
3017:30Summer Mcdonald U15W  Garscube Harriers
3117:35Katherine MacLeodU15W2David ArnottCorstorphine
3217:37Niamh RigginsU15W2 Cambuslang
3317:38Sarah ForbesU15W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
3417:38Eva ChongU15W1 Giffnock North
3517:42Anna FaircloughU15W1 Gala
3617:43Jaden LennyU17W3Rachel EdgarFife
3717:44Rachel GiffenU15W1 Springburn
3817:51Ellyn SmithU15W2 Moray
3917:52Ruby McGillU15W1 Greenock Glenpark
4017:52Esmee ThomsU15W1 Fife
4117:53Rachel RossU15W2John DaviesEast Sutherland/Unknown
4217:54Kirstin GrantU15W1 Aberdeen
4317:55Rachel MurrayU15W1 Stornoway
4417:58Isabelle BurnsideU17W3 Garscube
4518:01Isla CarrollU15W1 Perth Strathtay
4618:04Morag HickeyU15W2 Ross County
4718:07Isla ScottU15W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
4818:08Summer MacleanU15W1 Central
4918:11Hannah SteelU15W2 Lothian
5018:11Emma SwansonU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven
5118:13Isla CooperU15W1 Annan
5218:15Mary McInallyU15W1 North Ayrshire
5318:17Belle MccormackU15W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
5418:20Hannah BurnU15W2 Kilmarnock
5518:23Ella McGregorU15W1 Giffnock North
5618:28Peggy-Nan Rodger U15W  Cambuslang Harriers
5718:28Erin HendryU15W1 Falkirk
5818:32Leah MuirheadU15W1 East Kilbride
5918:35Roisin Cameron CoyleU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
6018:35Evie LivingstoneU15W1 Kilbarchan
6118:37Melissa McintoshU15W1 Border
6218:44Rose RyanU15W2 Perth Strathtay
6318:48Shannon PrevostU15W2 Livingston/Lothian
6418:50Holly McAnenyU15W2 East Kilbride
6518:51Nicola FarmerU15W2Alan HillSpringburn
6618:52Kirsten O'donoghueU15W2 Giffnock North
6718:52Katie Grieve U15W  Moorfoot Runners
6818:53Katie SlimonU15W1 Highland HR
6918:54Jenny ScottU15W2 Helensburgh
7018:54Isabella Fail U15W  Maryhill Harriers
7118:56Harriet WhelanU15W1 Moray
7219:00Islay HubbardU15W1 Ayr Seaforth
7319:00Maisie BallantyneU15W2 Teviotdale
7419:01Lucy HoyU15W1 Kilmarnock
7519:16Esme MintoU15W1 Moorfoot
7619:20Molly FairfieldU15W1 Pitreavie
7719:24Charlotte NarducciU15W1 Aberdeen
7819:33Bethany DrummondU15W1 Giffnock North
7919:34Abbie KirwanU15W2 East Kilbride
8019:35Ingrid ImrieU15W1 Garscube
8119:36Kiara MeiklejohnU15W1 Giffnock North
8219:36Cara McanenyU15W1 East Kilbride
8319:42Orla McgeehanU15W1 Inverclyde
8419:43Beth TrainerU15W1 Garscube
8519:46Lara ManningU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill
8619:47Eilidh KennedyU15W1 Cambuslang
8719:50Nuala O'DonnellU15W1 Giffnock North
8819:50Maimie McIntyreU15W2 Giffnock North
8919:51Anna SaundersU15W2 Perth Strathtay
9019:51Heidi Elise Eik MaxwellU15W  Central AC
9119:52Eilidh BallantyneU15W2 Kilmarnock
9219:59Keira Mooney U15W  Edinburgh AC
9320:00Tess MccormackU15W2 Kilbarchan
9420:06Isla ManningU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill
9520:10Hannah KellyU15W1 East Kilbride
9620:11Nicole MacGilpU15W2 Kilbarchan
9720:15Abbie ToshU17W3 Greenock Glenpark
9820:22Emma AitkenU15W1 Greenock Glenpark
9920:27Hannah StephenU13W-1 Moray
10020:27Emma LivingstoneU15W2 East Kilbride
10120:28Isla RaeburnU15W1 Kilmarnock
10220:39Kirsten Berry U15W  Garscube Harriers
10320:42Grace MatthewsU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill
10420:49Jessica GibsonU15W1 Giffnock North
Page: 1 2