Lindsays Scottish National Championships External Results
Falkirk
23 Feb 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
7.5KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
124:49Freddie CarcasU20M2 Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students
225:08Max MilarvieU20M3Mark PollardGlasgow City/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
325:13Hamish HickeyU20M1Derek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni
425:15James DonaldU20M3Mark PollardDundee Hawkhill
525:16Lewis RaeburnU20M1John MacKayShettleston
625:30Thomas BerryU20M2 Garscube/Dundee Uni
725:32Gavin SmithU20M3 Cambuslang
825:36Finlay Todd U20M  Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
925:53Gregor MalcolmU20M3Steven DoigFife/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
1025:55Joe ArthurU20M3Eric FisherEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students
1125:58Robert SparksU20M1Ron MorrisonFife
1226:02Finn Antony LydonU20M2Vince WilsonCharnwood/Heriot-Watt Uni/Carnethy
1326:05Callum TharmeU20M2Mark PollardGala/Edinburgh Uni
1426:09Christian GrahamU20M1Kirk SmithLasswade
1526:15Tom Graham-MarrU20M1 Central
1626:19Drew PollockU20M1John MontgomeryCambuslang/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
1726:25Magnus TaitU20M1Linda SmithLasswade
1826:27Philip NeilsonU20M3 Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
1926:28Sandy HollU20M1 Central
2026:29Max Bloor U20M  Edinburgh Univ Hare and Hounds
2126:34Benjamin Beaudry U20M  Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
2226:35Jamie BurnsU20M1John MacKayShettleston
2326:39Ryan DonnellyU20M1Michael JohnstonCambuslang
2426:45Kieran CooperU20M2 Unattached/St. Andrews Uni
2526:59Andrew MacAngusU20M1Andy YoungKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni
2627:04Aaron OdentzU20M3Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
2727:14Craig MorrisU20M1Ron MorrisonFife
2827:17Severi SalonenU20M1 Bedford & County/Lasswade
2927:20Andrew Merry U20M  Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
3027:22Andrew GrieveU20M2 Skye & Lochalsh/Glasgow Uni
3127:23Joe BartonU20M3 Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
3227:26James AdamU20M2Steven DoigDundee Hawkhill/Abertay Uni
3327:31Andrew LoveU20M2 Giffnock North/Aberdeen Uni
3427:35Struan PatonU20M2Michael JohnstonCambuslang
3527:40Jamie MacKinnonU20M3 Cambuslang
3627:41Michael MillerU20M1 Clydesdale
3727:44Craig KennedyU20M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
3827:54Ben ShawU20M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
3928:04Robbie FergusonU20M3 Kilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
4028:17Stuart GardinerU20M2 Inverness
4128:30Gregor Gillespie U20M  Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
4228:44Stephen AddisonU20M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
4328:54Fraser CruickshankU20M3 Aberdeen
4428:58Conor ThomsonU20M3Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
4529:06Dylan CrawfordU20M1 Inverclyde
4629:07Michael Rimicans U20M  University of St. Andrews CC
4729:28Kristofer HernandezU20M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
4829:30Keir HowliesonU20M1 Central
4929:33Kieran KillenU20M1 Giffnock North
5029:45John Melvin U20M  Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
5129:52Cormac david O'HaraU20M  Giffnock North AC
5229:59Kyle MunroU20M2 Stornoway
5330:03Alexander BellU20M2 Manx/Edinburgh Uni
5430:12Cameron StoneU20M1 Aberdeen
5530:13Calum PhillipU20M2Derek EastonStirling Uni
5630:25Keaton BramwellU20M1Malcolm StoneAberdeen
5730:26Euan HoodU20M1 Lasswade
5830:39Telfer GrayU20M1 Central
5931:08Rudi PaulU20M1 Bellahouston Harriers
6031:15Jamie NixU20M2 Kilmarnock
6131:21Matthew DaileyU20M2 JSK Running Club/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
6231:29Mackenzie BrownU20M1 Inverness
6333:04Daniel Kelly U20M  Lasswade AC
6433:54Daniel SmithU20M3Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni Harr
6533:56Lewis EsslemontU20M1 Inverness
6635:51Cameron TweedieU20M1 Livingston
6743:36Michael ShieldsU20M2 Giffnock North
7.5KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
128:25Eloise WalkerU20W1John LeesEdinburgh AC
228:50Erin WallaceU20W2Andy YoungGiffnock North
329:02Naomi LangU20W2 Aberdeen/Edinburgh Uni
430:02Lauren McCullochU20W2 Central/Stirling Uni
530:13Stefanie TuckerU20W2 Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
630:18Zoe PflugU20W2John LeesGala/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
730:28Sarah CalvertU20W1 Livingston
830:31Clare Stewart U20W  Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
930:34Constance NankivellU20W2John LeesEast Sutherland/Edinburgh Uni
1030:41Rhiannon KirkU20W3Sophie DunnettNorth Highland Harriers/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hound
1130:48Jessica MacLeodU20W1David ArnottCorstorphine
1230:52Holly LittleU20W2John LeesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Queen Margaret Uni
1330:54Rhona MowatU20W1 Giffnock North
1431:03Rebecca CraigU20W3Derek EastonKilbarchan/Central/Stirling Uni
1531:10Katie LoweryU20W3Russell TartWarrington AC/Edinburgh Uni
1631:24Lynn MckennaU20W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1731:31Sarah TaitU20W1Linda SmithLasswade
1832:00Charlotte McKennaU20W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1932:13Hannah MorrisonU20W2 Metro Aberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
2033:06Courtney Moffat U20W  University of St. Andrews CC
2133:12Hannah Gilchrist U20W  Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
2233:40Ishbel StrathdeeU20W1 Edinburgh AC
2333:57Alicia PatonU20W3 Cumbernauld/Glasgow Uni
2434:03Rosina GrahamU20W2 Edinburgh TC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
2534:30Carolyn CameronU20W2 Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni
2634:42Abby RowleyU20W1 Central
2734:50Maisie WatsonU20W1 Glasgow Sch of Sport
2835:02Emily CrusherU20W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni
2935:24Joanna GilliesU20W2 Stornoway
3035:29Abigail Mason U20W  University of St. Andrews CC
3136:30Mairi Wallace U20W  Edinburgh Univ Hare and Hounds
3236:35Katy McGonigalU20W1 Falkirk/Strathclyde Uni
3337:33Amy MollisonU20W3 Dundee Hawkhill
3438:13Isabel RemersU20W3 Dundee Hawkhill/St. Andrews Uni
3538:51Danielle MacDermidU20W2 Dundee Hawkhill
3639:42Sophie GrahamU20W2 Stornoway