SSAA Scottish Secondary Schools' Championships External Results
Queensferry
2 Mar 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U14M
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:50Corey CampbellU13M Team East Lothian
210:53Roy TaylorU13M Moray
310:58Johnny BurnsU13MJohn MacKayShettleston
411:05William CookU13M Scotland
511:15Connor BellU13M Central
611:18Craig ShennanU13M Giffnock North
711:23Alexandre RobinU13M Giffnock North
811:28Oliver PattonU13MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan
911:50Lachlan BuchananU13M Inverness
1011:51Page AidanU13M Scotland
1111:58Sam CoullU13M Ross County
1212:00Ben CampbellU15M Greenock Glenpark
1312:00Alasdair NugentU13M Scotland
1412:02James HammondU13M Scotland
1512:05Hamish HutchinsonU13M Scotland
1612:07Ross WolfendenU13M Lasswade
1712:07Aleksander JovcicU13M Aberdeen
1812:07Charlie TreharneU13M Scotland
1912:08Calum ChartersU13MKenny ClementsEast Kilbride
2012:09Joshua KennedyU13M Central
21NTGregor SmithU13M Kirkintilloch
22NTStruan ShawU13M Scotland
23NTJackson AdamsU13M Garscube
24NTTheo JonesU13M Aberdeen
25NTCameron HarrisU13M Giffnock North
26NTZico FieldU13M Chirnside
27NTFelix Percy-RobbU13M Scotland
28NTPatrick KneenU13M Scotland
29NTXander MillarU13M Scotland
30NTMatthew KnakU13M Giffnock North
31NTJack WallaceU13M Giffnock North
32NTHarry McDougall-SmithU13M Scotland
33NTOliver RodgerU13M Pitreavie
34NTCollings JonathanU13M Scotland
35NTBrodie McDonaldU13M Scotland
36NTRhys CrawfordU13MNichola CrawfordAberdeen
37NTBen AllanU15M Moorfoot
38NTArchie HendryU11M Livingston
39NTAdam DuncanU13M Scotland
40NTAlex EnglishU13M Scotland
41NTThomas HiltonU13M Moorfoot
42NTIrvine WelshU13M Scotland
43NTFinlay RobbU13M Scotland
44NTAlasdair BrownU13M Lasswade
45NTFinn BryceU13M Aberdeen
46NTFionn TodU13M Scotland
47NTMatthew GallU13M Helensburgh
48NTJamie SmithU13M Musselburgh
49NTRyan KnightsU13M Kilbarchan
50NTDaniel OgilvieU13M Scotland
51NTJames MowatU13M Giffnock North
52NTRobert NicolU13M Scotland
53NTCrawford SmithU13M Kirkintilloch
54NTLogan WhittonU13M Law
55NTKeir ArthurU13M Inverclyde
56NTZak FearnU13M Ross County
57NTNathan WhyteU13M Scotland
58NTCampbell WaughU13M Scotland
59NTWilliam ScottU13M Helensburgh
60NTArchie LynchU13MCraig StewartHarmeny
61NTEuan BeatsonU13M Scotland
62NTAndrew CashU13M Scotland
63NTBlair HendryU15M Airdrie Harriers
64NTJosh ScottU13MNorrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport
65NTMark HarleyU13M Dunfermline Track & Field
66NTSoren FontainU13M Scotland
67NTJim HenryU13M Musselburgh
68NTGeorge SimpsonU13M Scotland
69NTSam MorrissU13M Scotland
70NTAdam WestonU13M Scotland
71NTCampbell UrquartU13M Scotland
72NTFinlay MckayU13MJohn McGregorAberdeen
73NTAlasdair MackinnonU13M Scotland
74NTThomas MilneU13M Scotland
75NTChris McNamaraU13M Scotland
76NTAlasdair BaillieU13M Scotland
77NTRuairidh PiperU13M Scotland
78NTJames McLeodU13M Scotland
79NTDerek MickelU13M Scotland
80NTLewis ThorpeU13M East Kilbride
81NTFinlay NichollU13M Scotland
82NTJamie ConnorU13M Central
83NTTom McGuireU13M Scotland
84NTElliot WalkerU13M Scotland
85NTAngus GrahamU13M Fife
86NTAlasdair PadmanabhanU13M Scotland
87NTEwan MartinU13M Scotland
88NTOscar DeighanU13M Scotland
89NTLucas MunroU13M Scotland
90NTJames OrrU13M Scotland
91NTAlexander CaddyU13M Scotland
92NTJaden StewartU13M Scotland
93NTEwan SimpsonU13M Scotland
94NTRobbie FairweatherU13M Scotland
95NTClark PetrieU13M Scotland
96NTSean BauldU13M Scotland
97NTFrankie BradleyU13M Giffnock North
98NTMichael ToyeU13M Scotland
99NTDuncan KayU13M Scotland
100NTJack MooreU13M Scotland
101NTDavid IvoryU13M Scotland
102NTJake SpeedU13M Scotland
103NTJack BennettU13M Whitemoss
104NTAlan CampbellU13M Scotland
105NTDaniel WhyteU13M Scotland
3KXC U14W
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
111:50Isla ThomsU13W Fife
211:55Anna CairnsU13WRoss CairnsInverness
312:10Olivia ClarkeU13WDavid ArnottCorstorphine
412:16Isla PatersonU13W Gala
512:19Grace MacDonaldU13W Inverness
612:23Abbie McClueU13W Cambuslang
712:25Abbi MacleodU13W Falkirk
812:27Zoe SharpeU13W Inverness
912:30Ruby RussellU13W Fife
1012:33Olivia MeikleU13W Lasswade
1112:36Adele StreetU13W North Ayrshire
1212:41Iona Stroma HubbardU13W Ayr Seaforth
1312:45Katy DonnellyU13W Giffnock North
1412:47Amiya PatelU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow
1512:47Beth UrquhartU13W Moray
1612:52Olivia WarboysU13W Kilmarnock
1712:57Hannah KnipeU13W Lasswade
1813:02Charlotte MacPhieU13W Harmeny
1913:04Zara GillU13W Moray
2013:04Carys GibbU13W Central
2113:07Leona MelvilleU13W Central
2213:08Millie Mcclelland-BrooksU13WNorrie HayBanchory Stonehaven
2313:09Esme DougallU13W Giffnock North
24NTRudie ShearerU13W Team East Lothian
25NTSkye RaeU13WDavid HoodNithsdale
26NTCristina ElliotU13W Team East Lothian
27NTAmber WadeU13W Giffnock North
28NTFiona CurrieU13W Law
29NTAva HughesU13W Scotland
30NTAnna HeathU13W Scotland
31NTAilsa BagnallU13WDavid ArnottCorstorphine
32NTNicole TalylorU13W Scotland
33NTIman DjoudiU13W Scotland
34NTRachel WarboysU13W Kilmarnock
35NTElsa ParnabyU15W Banchory Stonehaven
36NTHonor SimpsonU13W Scotland
37NTHannah ToddU13W Law
38NTEllie AndersonU13W Kilmarnock
39NTElla NicholsonU13W Scotland
40NTAbigail FlowerU13W Giffnock North
41NTEmma DryU13W Scotland
42NTMorag LynchU13W Ross County
43NTTuscany WrightU13W Giffnock North
44NTAlex SuttonU13W Edinburgh AC
45NTKatie DuncanU13W Scotland
46NTArwen KennedyU13W Falkirk
47NTFemke WaiteU13W Ross County
48NTEsme StevensU13W Scotland
49NTKatie LennonU13W Springburn
50NTJessica FreckU13W Scotland
51NTLucinda WilliamsonU13W Scotland
52NTKatie DobbieU13W Scotland
53NTEily SinclairU13W Scotland
54NTKayleigh RoyU13W Pitreavie
55NTGeorgia RoseU13W Scotland
56NTEmilly HaldaneU13W Scotland
57NTJennifer MartinU13W Scotland
58NTMegan LicenceU13W Scotland
59NTRuby LennonU13W Springburn
60NTEmma FordyceU13W Scotland
61NTAn OtherU13W Scotland
62NTsokoluk MiaU13W Scotland
63NTElsa ParnabyU15W Banchory Stonehaven
64NTAmy ByrneU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow
65NTNaomi HendersonU13W Scotland
66NTNeilla McintyreU13W Giffnock North
67NTIsla ThomsU13W Fife
68NTOrla MacAskillU13W Scotland
69NTSophie SaundersU13W Perth Strathtay
70NTFreya BayerU13W Scotland
71NTSophie HoustonU13W Scotland
72NTFrancesca FairweatherU13W Scotland
73NTJessica GrantU13W Shettleston
74NTRuby McNairU13W Pitreavie
75NTEmily BellU13W Ross County
76NTCaitlin FryU13W Scotland
77NTAmy JohnstoneU13W Scotland
78NTMaddie WallardU13W Scotland
79NTOlivia FreedU13W Central
80NTZoe WilsonU13WNorrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport
81NTBeth RennieU13W Scotland
82NTGrace NoonanU13W Scotland
83NTMhairi StevensonU15W Cumbernauld
84NTEster YoungU13W Scotland
85NTCaitlyn HeggieU13W Ross County
86NTMillie McsharryU13W Kilbarchan
87NTBullen JessicaU13W Scotland
88NTHayley GilfillanU13W Larkhall
89NTJess MacphersonU13W Scotland
90NTMary KealeyU13W Central
91NTOlivia SmartU13W Scotland
92NTRoseanna McNaught-DavisU13W Scotland
93NTEmily McMillanU13W Scotland
94NTEilidh JarrettU13W Scotland
95NTAdriana Fabregat KirchinU13W Scotland
96NTJenna GallacherU13W Helensburgh
97NTIris O'ConnellU13W Scotland
98NTDestiny WongU13W Scotland
99NTScarlett RoyU13W Scotland
100NTEvelyn RodgersU13W Scotland
101NTCaera BaillieU13W Scotland
102NTAbbie MauleU13W Scotland
103NTCara ForrestU13W Scotland
104NTAnna SuttieU13W Fife
105NTLorna YoungU13W Scotland
106NTEmma GilmourU15W Giffnock North
107NTLucy NuttallU13W Fife
108NTKirsty McKinnonU13W Scotland
109NTMaddie FlemingU13W Scotland
110NTSarah HannahU13W Scotland
111NTOlivia RamseyU13W Scotland
112NTLawrie DawnU13W Scotland
113NTSeona BrownU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow
114NTAnna ThomsonU13W Scotland
115NTJem YoungU13W Scotland
116NTAilsa MainU13W Scotland
117NTKatie MacmillanU13W Scotland
118NTNicola ClarkU13W Scotland
119NTDaisy ReillyU13W Scotland
120NTSophie HamiltonU13W Scotland
121NTLucy WardU13W Scotland