Northern Ireland & Ulster Even Age Group Championships (Inc Bobby Rea Open) External Results
Antrim
27 Oct 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 25:01Conor BradleySENM Conor BradleyLiverpool H/City of Derry
2 25:20Craig McMeechanU20M Francis MarshNorth Down/Ireland
3125:40Declan ReidV35M  City of Derry Spartans AC
4 25:59John BlackSENM  North Belfast
5 26:06Chris McGuinnessV35M Chris McGuinnessFoyle Valley
6 26:10Gary SlevinSENM Gary SlevinFoyle Valley
7126:12Peter GraceyU20M  Beechmount
8 26:13Eoin HughesSENM  Acorns
9226:13Eoin HughesU20M  Letterkenny, IRL
10 26:29John CraigV35M  Victoria Park & Connswater
11 26:31Christopher McGuirkSENM  Glaslough Harriers
12 26:33Stephen WylieSENM  Victoria Park & Connswater AC
13 26:39Philip GossSENM  North Belfast
14226:50Ben MorrowV35M  Ballymena Runners
15 26:54Timothy JohnstonSENM  Mourne
16326:59Pius McIntyreSENM Pius McIntyreFoyle Valley/Ireland
17427:02Neill WeirV40M Lawson CochraneWillowfield
18 27:05Brendan GuineySENM  Beechmount
19 27:07Luke DinsmoreU23M  Springwell/Queen's Uni Belfast
20327:09Isaac McCollumU20M  Ballymena & Antrim
21527:09Gareth LyonsV40M Gareth LyonsUnattached
22 27:16Jonathan ScottSENM  Mourne Runners
23627:22Nigel MckibbinV45M Nigel MckibbinDromore/Northern Ireland Masters
24727:25Kent SwannV35M  North Belfast
25 27:28Johnny CanningSENM  Foyle Valley
26827:28Francis MarshV50M Francis MarshNorth Down/Herne Hill
27 27:43Brian KinsellaSENM Lawson CochraneWillowfield
28927:46Paul ThompsonV40M  Springwell
29427:47Sean MelarkeyU20M  City of Derry
301027:48Garry MorrowV35M Lawson CochraneWillowfield
31 27:50Joseph KennedySENM  Foyle Valley
32 27:51Peter MelarkeyU23M  City of Derry/Queen's Uni Belfast
331127:53Stephen NicholsonV35M  PACE
34 27:55Jamie McMeechanU23M Francis MarshNorth Down
35 27:59Mark CornettSENM  Dromore
361228:12Michael CombeV35M  Willowfield
371328:20Neil CartyV50M  North Belfast
381428:45Christopher MorenV35M Lawson CochraneWillowfield
391528:47David ConliffeV40M  PACE
40 28:49Dennis ScottSENM Francis MarshNorth Down
41 28:54Jack BradshawSENM Francis MarshNorth Down
42 28:57Chris SloanSENM  Victoria Park & Connswater AC
431629:03Mark SmithV45M  Mallusk Harriers
441729:04Charlie O'DonnellV35M  Rosses AC
45529:12Piaras McshaneU20M  North Belfast
461829:14John NicholsonV35M  PACE Running Club
47629:15Adam HilditchU20M  Dromore
48729:19John EwingU20M Francis MarshNorth Down
491929:20Barry MullanV35M  Springwell Running Club
502029:20Thomas CarsonV45M Lawson CochraneWillowfield
512129:22Noel ConnorV55M  Ballymena Runners
522229:24Andrew TeesV35M  Orangegrove
532329:25Clive BaileyV35M  Mourne Runners
542429:26Tommy HughesV35M  Termoneeny Running Club
552529:27Martin CampbellV35M  Slieve Gullion Runners
56 29:34Pawel LapinskiSENM  Ballymena Runners
572629:36Nick IrvineV40M Francis MarshNorth Down
58 29:44Peter McGarrySENM  Mallusk Harriers
592729:46Richard AgnewV45M  Ballymena Runners
60 29:47Kieran HurleyV35M  City of Derry/Ireland
612829:48John NeillV40M  East Antrim
622929:54Richard BellV35M  Mourne Runners
633029:56Mark WeirV45M  North Down
64 30:02John MacAulaySENM  Victoria Park & Connswater AC
65 30:05Mark McNallySENM  Glaslough Harriers
66 30:12Gary DaneSENM  Victoria Park & Connswater
673130:19Colin LougheryV50M  Springwell
68 30:20Stuart WilsonSENM  Victoria Park & Connswater
693230:31Eamonn LoughlinV35M  Ballymena Runners
70 30:37Nathan BeattieU20M  Ballydrain
713330:40David MontgomeryV45M  Orangegrove
723430:41Michael DobbsV35M  City of Lisburn AC
73 30:42Tiernan BoyleSENM  Olympian AC
743530:43Mark MckeownV40M  Armagh
75 30:47Gary KeenanSENM  Victoria Park & Connswater AC
76 30:52Ian LockingtonV40M  Victoria Park & Connswater
773630:53David MasseyV40M  North Down
783730:55Declan MorganV40M  City of Lisburn
79 30:57Oran McGeeSENM  Glaslough Harriers
80 30:59Gareth KellySENM  Armagh AC
81 31:00Philip BailieSENM  North Down AC
82 31:01Ronan HealyV45M Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
833831:06Rodney AgnewV50M  Ballymena Runners
843931:12Manus McHughV35M  Rosses AC
854031:12John WardV35M  Dromore AC
86 31:14Thomas LeitchV45M  Victoria Park & Connswater
874131:17Stephen MorrisV35M  Willowfield Harriers
884231:18Colin ArmstrongV35M  Dromore
894331:25Eugene McCullaghV35M   
904431:26Peter McGuiganV35M  City of Lisburn AC
914531:28Roger AikenV35M  Dromore AC
92 31:33Joe MathersSENM  Mallusk Harriers
93 31:35Dermot MeehanSENM  Glaslough Harriers
94 31:45Douydas PliaugaSENM  Ballydrain Harriers
954631:52Chris MoranV40M  North Down
964732:01Colin WalkerV40M  North Down
974832:03Philip MulliganV50M  North Down
98 32:17Danny DonaldsonSENM  Mallusk Harriers
994932:18David McgaffinV50M  Springwell
100 32:20Lee O'boyleSENM  Mallusk Harriers
1015032:22Damian BoylanV35M  Willowfield
1025132:22Mitchell BrownV45M  North Down
1035232:26Alan ShawV50M  Acorns
1045332:33Maurice WatterV35M  Springwell Running Club
105 32:34Raymond LeitchV45M Gary KeenanVictoria Park & Connswater
106 32:36Kyle MontgomeryV35M  Victoria Park & Connswater
1075432:46David StevensonV35M  Willowfield Harriers
108 33:01Graeme McNabbV35M  Victoria Park & Connswater
1095533:03Mark DuganV35M  Ballydrain Harriers
1105633:07Robin MontgomeryV45M  Orangegrove
111 33:16Michael O'donoghueV40M Alan MartinOrangegrove
1125733:22Andrew AchesonV40M  Willowfield
1135833:23Paul MantonV35M  North Belfast Harriers
1145933:26Scott NelsonV45M  North Down
115833:36Adam McElweeU20M  Lagan Valley AC
116 33:36Declan GallagherSENM  Rosses AC
1176033:38Graham HillV35M  Ballydrain Harriers
118 33:38Chris DowneyV40M  North Down
119 33:40Ghislain DemeuldreV50M  Victoria Park & Connswater
1206133:40John McGarveySENM  North Down
1216233:41Paul ConnollyV50M  Ballymena Runners
1226333:42Colin CaldwellV45M  North Down
1236433:45David McMeechanV50M  North Down
124 33:49Chris WoodsV50M  Orangegrove
1256533:58Jonny GrahamV40M  Ballymena Runners
1266634:04David AllenV45M  Dromore
127 34:08John PughSENM  Scrabo Striders
1286734:13Jonathan BradshawV35M  Ballydrain Harriers
129 34:18Stephen GallagherSENM  Mallusk Harriers
1306834:20Stuart LappinV35M  Willowfield Harriers
1316934:44Sean MooneyV35M  Foyle Valley AC
1327034:52Alan MasseyV40M  North Down
1337134:55Cathal McNiffV35M  Dromore AC
134935:01Cian McDonaldU20M Pauline ThomBallymena & Antrim
135 35:04Martin DugganSENM  Armagh AC
1367235:09James LemonV35M  Peninsula Tri Club
1377335:13Kenney HamillV35M  Willowfield Harriers
1387435:15Kevin MulliganV35M  North Down AC
1397535:28Stephen TurnerV35M  North Down AC
1407635:29Declan McNallyV35M  Glaslough Harriers
1417735:44Ciaran BrowneV35M  North Belfast Harriers
1427835:49Robert GouldV35M  Mallusk Harriers
1437935:50Stephen CassidyV35M  Murlough AC
144 35:51Stephen AndersonV50M  Orangegrove
1458035:56William AlexanderV35M  Ballydrain Harriers
1468136:02Colin SimpsonV50M  North Belfast
1478236:16David StewartV55M  Murlough
148 36:21Alistair BrattenV50M  Springwell
149 36:53Jim Mc GuinnessSENM  Foyle Valley AC
1508337:05Gary BlytheV45M  North Belfast
1518437:23Justin BlackV35M  Scrabo Striders
1528537:25Nigel DavidsonV35M  Ballymena Runners
1538637:56Allen CoxV35M  North Down AC
1548738:01Scott FlemingV35M  Ballymena Runners
155 38:06Kieran McNamaraSENM  Scrabo Striders
156 38:10Michael StevensonV50M  North Down
1578838:15Stephen WilsonV35M   
158 38:27Gordon MatchettSENM  North Down AC
1598938:31Robert DavidsonV35M  Saintfield Striders
1609038:35Lyle CarletonV35M  North Belfast Harriers
161 38:37Dessie McCourtSENM  Foyle Valley AC
162 38:51Robbie SpeersSENM  North Belfast Harriers
1639139:00Conor GillespieV35M  Acorns AC
1649239:13Philip McIlwrathV35M  North Belfast Harriers
165 39:15Steven GillilandSENM  Orangegrove
1669339:29Gerry AndersonV35M  North Belfast Harriers
167 39:40James AshdownSENM  Murlough AC
168139:40Dave FulcherV55M  Murlough
1699440:11Paul DornanV35M  Springwell Running Club
1709540:41Peter BriggsV35M  Scrabo Striders
1719642:01Niall BarkerV35M   
172 43:13George GribbenV60M  Orangegrove
1739743:24Barry MarshallV35M  Dromore AC
174 43:43Jason CrawfordSENM  Acorns AC
1759843:44Kevin MurrayV35M  Murlough AC
ZXC U18M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:28Conall McCleanU20M  St. Malachy's
2 18:41Adam FerrisU20M  St Malachy's AC
3 18:55Tony McCambridgeU20M  St. Malachy's
4 19:27Jack MooreU20M  Carmen AC
5 19:36Jj GraceyU20M  Beechmount Harriers
6 19:41Gareth CampbellU17M  Willowfield
7 19:48Matthew NeillU17M  Omagh
8 19:54Jamie AnthonyU20M  Willowfield
9 19:59Rory BrooksU17M  Lagan Valley
10 20:02Sam ColeU20M  City of Derry AC Spartans
11 20:11Fionntan CampbellU20M  St Malachy's AC
12 20:15Alex BoydU20M  North Down
13 20:20Ryan MiskellyU17M  Lagan Valley
14 20:22Jared MartinU20M  Scrabo Striders
15 20:30Peter BennettU20M  Enniksillen Running Club
16 20:31Peter CartyU20M  Lagan Valley
17 21:02Conor Mc GrathU20M  Lagan Valley AC
18 21:13David SmithU17M  Letterkenny, IRL/Ireland
19 21:16Thomas ReidU20M  St Malachy's AC
20 21:18Jack LoganU20M  North Down
21 21:23Fionn BowyerU20M  Inishowen AC
22 21:32Declan SharkeyU20M  Tir Chonaill AC
23 21:38Patrick McCarryU20M  Foyle Valley AC
24 21:39Rian NorrbyU20M  Foyle Valley AC
25 21:40Jake RushbyU20M  North Down
26 21:50John Joe NugentU20M  Armagh AC
27 21:59Gavin McCaffreyU17M Aaron WoodmanBallymena & Antrim
28 22:00Andrew McKannaU20M  Monaghan Phoenix AC
29 22:09Ben MellonU17M Malcolm McCauslandDerry Track
30 22:17Andrew ShawU17M  Acorns
31 22:28Liam McKennaU20M  Glaslough Harriers
32 22:35Wilson CraigU20M  Lifford Strabane AC
33 22:43Kian DivinU20M  City of Derry AC Spartans
34 22:50Dylan DohertyU20M  Derry Track Club
35 23:00Oran KellyU20M  Foyle Valley
36 23:10Eoin McKennaU20M  Glaslough Harriers
37 23:11Brendan MccambridgeU20M  North Belfast
38 23:32Peter ReedU20M  North Belfast Harriers
39 23:40Pauric Mc KelveyU20M  Finn Valley AC
40 23:40Darragh WardU17M  Omagh
41 23:48Thomas McLaughlinU20M  Derry Track Club
42 23:59Adam McLaughlinU20M  Foyle Valley
43 25:11Tiernan DevineU20M  Omagh Harriers
44 25:31Aaron O'HaganU20M  Omagh Harriers
45 25:43Matthew ConnollyU20M  Glaslough Harriers
46 29:31Ben BradleyU20M  Foyle Valley AC
ZXC U16M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:52Sean M Mc GinleyU17M  Olympian Youth & AC
2 12:56Dylan McBrideU15M Lawson CochraneWillowfield
3 12:58Callum MorganU17M   
4 13:00Matthew LaveryU17M  North Belfast
5 13:05Colin GarganU17M  Shercock AC
6 13:07Oisin CassidyU17M  Enniksillen Running Club
7 13:08Oisin KellyU17M  Cranford AC
8 13:08Daniel McComiskeyU17M   
9 13:09Eoin McBriatyU17M  Beechmount Harriers
10 13:10Ryan SmithU15M  Springwell
11 13:13Jack HolianU17M  Letterkenny AC
12 13:17Joel ChambersU15M Andrew HanLoughview AC
13 13:29Pearse McBriatyU17M  Beechmount Harriers
14 13:31Paul CartyU17M  Lagan Valley
15 13:37Oisin ToyeU17M  Finn Valley AC
16 13:40Lorcan McGuinessU17M  Burren AC
17 13:43Joseph HaynesU17M Mark HaynesArmagh
18 13:46Tristan KellyU17M  Carmen AC
19 13:49Callum McDonaghU17M   
20 13:51Daniel DevenneyU17M  City of Derry AC Spartans
21 13:53Diarmat KeoghU17M  Inishowen AC
22 13:59Jamie ShanleyU17M  Shercock AC
23 14:00Luke KellyU15M  North Belfast
24 14:02Fergus Mc GradyU17M  Lagan Valley AC
25 14:03Conor DoranU15M  Lagan Valley
26 14:09Oscar SmythU17M   
27 14:14Pearce ShortU17M  Beechmount
28 14:16Leo MageeU17M   
29 14:24Oliver MarkenU17M  Lagan Valley
Page: 1 2 3 4