University of Manchester Relays External Results
Manchester
27 Oct 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
3.01KXCL SM L1
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:27Sam StevensU23MSam StevensLeicester/Nottingham Uni
2 8:30James GormleyU23MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Birmingham Uni
3 8:32Linton TaylorSENMLinton TaylorLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni
4 8:43Tom DoddU20MLuke GunnBirchfield H
5 8:46John AshcroftSENM Colonels
6 8:47Daniel CarpenterU23MBud BaldaroEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni
7 8:49Jethro McGrawU23MLuke GunnAmber Valley & Erewash/Birmingham Uni
8 8:50Alex RieleySENM 69
9 8:51Andrew MilliganU20M North Belfast/Durham Uni
10 8:53Patrick MagnerU20MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni
11 8:55Joseph KilgourU23M Derby/Leeds Uni
12 8:56Harry HalfordSENM Team Funny Name
13 8:57Sam SommervilleU23MAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni
14 8:58Jay FernsU23M Trafford/Manchester Uni
15 8:59David HornimanSENMBlake EllisTrafford
16 8:59Felix RusbyU23M Wells City/Yeovil/Bristol Uni
17 9:01Will BeauchampSENM The Sheffield Project
18 9:05Will BryanSENM Female Attention
19 9:11James HancockU23MMaureen HancockSutton & District/Exeter Uni
20 9:12Rocco Zaman-BrowneU20MCarl John SummersManchester H
21 9:13Tom DrabbleSENM Rockstar Joggers
22 9:14Cameron WeaverU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni
23 9:15An OtherSENM Sale Harriers
24 9:17Nathan MarshU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Leeds Uni
25 9:22Graham HoggSENM Trafford/Leeds Beckett Uni
26 9:23Tom holdenSENM Alehouse
27 9:25Josh AllenSENM Port Trolley
28 9:25Mikey LennonSENM Campus Winos
29 9:25Elliot MorcierSENM University of Liverpool
30 9:25Simon O'MearaSENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford/Manchester Uni
31 9:27Aedon O'BrienSENM Still here fellas
32 9:28Luke PiperSENM Durham Uni
33 9:31Jack BrothwellSENM University of Manchester
34 9:33Andy NixonSENMDavid TurnbullStockport
35 9:37Joe BattershillSENM Onion Bhaji Boys
36 9:40William CollumbU23MJames WardmanRothwell/Leeds Beckett Uni
37 9:40Gavin BrowneSENM Scrambled Legs
38 9:43Iain PatonSENM Glasgow Caledonian University
39 9:44Jonathan HarrisonSENMJackie NewtonManchester Uni
40 9:46Jack StubbingsSENM Warrington Endurance Squad
41 9:46Josh Betteley T38/F38U20MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Uni
42 9:46Ed FazakerleyV45M Manchester H
43 9:47Johnny HillSENM MMU
44 9:50Nathan HilditchU23M Oldham & Royton/Central Lancashire Uni
45 9:55Calum DuckSENM University of Nottingham
46 10:03Joseph HoweSENM Fallowfield Project
47 10:03Declan MurraySENM Greyhounds
48 10:04Lee D'ArcySENM Bristol
49 10:07Andrew CrickmoreSENM Horwich/Lancaster Uni
50 10:09Iain PatonSENM Chorlton Runners
51 10:10Jamie BerrySENM Durham Uni
52 10:11Mark GardnerV35MAndy BibbyLancaster & Morecambe/Northern Masters
53 10:12Tim KennedyV35MDuncan MasonSale Harriers Manchester
54 10:13Sam BroomheadSENM University of Nottingham
55 10:15Chris WardSENM Chorlton
56 10:17Harry ParkerU20M Manchester Uni
57 10:18Jacob HiomSENM Durham Uni
58 10:20Thomas NelsonSENM University of Sheffield
59 10:23Sean TarrantSENM University of Nottingham
60110:25Polly KeenSENW Nuneaton/Cambridge Uni
61 10:26Laurence HillSENM Colonels
62 10:27Henry ButtressSENMHenry ButtressWarrington AC/Leeds Uni
63 10:28Ben LyszkowskiU23M Bristol Uni
64 10:32Jacob AkersSENM DO55 LADs
65 10:34Phil TomkinsonSENM Helsby RC
66 10:36Jack CooperSENM Trafford
67 10:39Alex RobinsonSENM St Andrews
68 10:40David Graham HulleyV40M Stockport
69210:45Vicky WrightV40WDominic SextonHyde
70 10:54Paul BrownV35M Chorlton
71 11:03Neal WainwrightV35M Chorlton
72 11:04Ben Burgess-SmithSENM Colonels
73 11:05Matthew KetaraSENM Run Wild MCR
74 11:07Matt FarrSENM Didsbury Runners
75 11:09Mark GriffithsSENM YMCAa
76 11:13Alex AtkinsSENM Colonels
77 11:14Darren SmithV40M East Cheshire
78 11:25Zejun YaoV35MGreg HullLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/France
79 11:26Michael SmithSENM EUAC
80 11:28Jacob FletcherSENM Trafford
81 11:30Phil RamseyV40M Bramhall Runners
82 11:30Colin HillSENM Didsbury Runners
83311:37Sally StewartSENW Tikka Masala Trotters
84 11:38Charlie SellSENM University of Leeds
85 11:45Nicolas BelissentSENM Bristol
86 11:49George RollasonSENM Manchester Uni
87 11:50Vito MuraroSENM Alehouse
88 11:53Jason BroganV45M Manchester H
89 11:53Ryan AllcockSENM Salford College
90411:55Katie HallSENW Keep Calm and Curry On
91 12:02Paul BeckettV50M Bramhall Runners
92 12:07Stephen BrownV45M Stockport
93 12:08Jason ChuSENM Run Wild MCR
94512:19Libby BallU20WRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Manchester Metropolitan Uni
95 12:21Jake TappingSENM University of Manchester
96 12:26Sam DrinkwaterSENM Alehouse
97612:44charlotte MawdsleySENW UCLAN
98 13:10Adolphus UnknownSENM University of Liverpool
99 13:18Ewan HoyU23M Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U
100713:28Hannah PedoreSENW St Andrews
101 13:36Zuma EdmondsonSENM YMCAb
102 13:49David WigginsSENM Moor Running Freinds
103813:53Emily ThompsonSENW Bristol
104920:10Natalie LunnSENW Moor Running Freinds
3.01KXCL SM L2
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:38Joshua SchofieldU23MAndrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni
2 9:01Richard PowellSENM Doss
3 9:02Alex SuttonU20MPaul RodenReading AC/Manchester Uni
4 9:04Tim StrattonU23M City of York
5 9:10Mike TannerSENM The Sheffield Project
6 9:10Callum JonesSENM Colonels
7 9:13Lewis LayleeU20M Herne Hill/Birmingham Uni
8 9:14Alex BotterillSENM Leeds Beckett
9 9:15Grant AndersonSENM Not BUAC
10 9:18Mike ProffittSENM 69
11 9:18Chris SmithSENM DO55 LADs
12 9:20Max WalkU20M Birmingham Uni/White Star (Belgium)
13 9:21Mac O'MalleyU20M Trafford
14 9:22Noah Armitage-HookesSENM Port Trolley
15 9:23Joseph BentallU17M Trafford
16 9:27Alex GoodallU20M White Star (Belgium)/Durham Uni/Elswick
17 9:29Joe ReadSENM Exeter Road Cool Runnings
18 9:30Adam GoochSENM Alehouse
19 9:34William DoldingU20MWilliam DoldingNewport & District/Exeter Uni
20 9:35Jacob PickeringSENM Rockstar Joggers
21 9:35Nathan WilliamsU23MKeith BrackstoneVale Royal/Bristol Uni
22 9:35Feidhum McGowanSENM University of Nottingham
23 9:37Adam ThorpeU23MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Nottingham Uni
24 9:38Luke GambleSENM Warrington Endurance Squad
25 9:39James WootonSENM University of Liverpool
26 9:40Christopher FieldingU23M Nottingham Uni
27 9:42Joe ConnorsSENM Sad Men of Fifa
28 9:42Alexander BellU20M Manx/Edinburgh Uni
29 9:42David BrownSENMMark GardnerLancaster & Morecambe
30 9:45Adam DaySENM Campus Winos
31 9:46Will CunninghamSENM Leeds Beckett
32 9:47Aaron CooperSENM Still here fellas
33 9:48Phil RobertsonSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester
34 9:49Marco ArcuriSENM Durham Uni
35 9:54Miguel CuriaquitaSENM University of Leeds
36 9:57Marcus PreedySENM University of Manchester
37 9:58Oliver GarnerSENM Cambridge Greyhounds
38 10:03Callum O'NeillSENM Team Funny Name
39 10:05Michael MelarkeySENM Fallowfield Project
40 10:08Mayann MishraSENM Female Attention
41 10:10George CarlisleSENM Bristol
42 10:11Harry HindSENM Durham Uni
43 10:14Ryan SciaccaSENM Trafford
44 10:14Sam AppletonU23MDavid VosserWinchester/Sheffield Uni
45 10:19Gareth TurnerSENM Alehouse
46 10:30Will CooperSENM University of Sheffield
47 10:31Phil BurnsV35M Stockport
48 10:33Russell PriceSENM Chorlton
49 10:33Daniel HillsonSENM Scrambled Legs
50 10:34Chris DonnellyV40M Sale Harriers Manchester
51 10:41Mark JonesV35M Manchester H
52 10:42Dylan WilliamsSENM University of Leeds
53 10:43Luke GreenfieldU20M Daventry/Central Lancashire Uni
54 10:44Mathew TownleyV40M Stockport
55 10:46Joe GilbertSENM Greyhounds
56 10:48Daniel BrocklehurstSENMDaniel BrocklehurstSalford H/Leeds Beckett Uni
57 10:48Shaun ChambersV50M Hyde
58 10:50Charles BarrySENM University of Nottingham
59 10:51Charlie McvickersU23M Manchester Uni
60 10:52Nick BartonSENM LURCHERs
61 10:57Rory AndersonSENM Leeds
62 11:02Toby Linley-AdamsSENM Keep Calm and Curry On
63 11:04James LewisSENM Colonels
64 11:08Ryan WillmottSENM University of Liverpool
65111:21Sharon RobertsSENW Didsbury Runners
66 11:22Adrian NutterV45M Stockport
67 11:27Dan Van HadenSENM Colonels
68 11:37Dave UnknownSENM Dave's Ducking Dossers
69 11:37Rakesh YaduvSENM MMU
70211:37Penny OliverSENW EUAC
71 11:38Gareth WoodcockV35MBlake EllisTrafford
72311:52Heather HughesSENW YMCAa
73 12:04Richard HallV50M Bramhall Runners
74 12:09Peter MainwaringV45M Chorlton
75 12:15Taras MogetichSENM Bristol
76412:16Hannah BrierleySENW YMCAc
77 12:21Harry McDonaldSENM Run Wild MCR
78 12:21Jack SmissaertSENM Alehouse
79 12:23Rory SmithSENM Manchester Harriers
80 12:28Martin StoutV40M East Cheshire
81512:30Connie WilletSENW Bristol
82 12:33Sam HarriesSENM Chorlton Runners
83 12:33Maurice OldhamV65M Manchester H
84 12:34Mike PeaseSENM Bramhall Runners
85 12:41Matthew HughesSENM Run Wild MCR
86612:42Amy CampbellSENW Durham Uni
87 12:46Alex PiekarskiSENM Tikka Masala Trotters
88 12:53Kyle HargreavesSENM Salford College
89 12:55Derek ScottSENM Glasgow Caledonian University
90 12:59Derek ScottSENM Chorlton Runners
91 13:02Sam DrinkwaterSENM Alehouse
92713:02Meghan StillsSENW St Andrews
93 13:06Ben TopleySENM Colonels
94813:12Isabel RemersSENW St Andrews
95 13:13Callum ScottSENM Glasgow Caledonian University
96 13:14Graeme WilkinsonSENM YMCAb
97913:18Jana MaySENW University of Manchester
981013:20Liberty BryanSENW UCLAN
991113:21Izzy WignallSENW University of Manchester
1001213:54Natalia MarsdenSENW Didsbury Runners
101 14:47Sam RaetiggSENM Bristol
102 16:07Nathan Andrew MahawiU20M Manchester Metropolitan Uni
103 18:18Karishma ChandariaSENM Moor Running Freinds
1041321:00Helen SpraySENW Moor Running Freinds
3.01KXCL SM L3
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:42Liam RabjohnSENM Leeds Beckett
2 8:55Alfie MeadeSENM Durham Uni
3 9:00James GormleySENM Exeter Road Cool Runnings
4 9:02James VincentSENM University of Birmingham
5 9:03Christopher RussellSENM Fife/St. Andrews Uni
6 9:09Ben BrunswickU23MNorman PooleDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni
7 9:11Will MonaghanSENM Doss
8 9:13James HaberghamU23MAndrew HendersonHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni
9 9:14Tim GreenaldV45MHarry KellyEast Cheshire
10 9:16Dylan StanwayU23M Nottingham Uni
11 9:19Phil WilliamsSENM The Sheffield Project
12 9:19Joseph TuffinU20MGraham MoffattRushcliffe/Birmingham Uni
13 9:19Harry HalfordSENM Still here fellas
14 9:21Sergio Argul SaneustaquioU20MBud BaldaroBirmingham Uni/Spain
15 9:22Daniel CarpenterU23MBud BaldaroEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni
16 9:24Matt RawlineSENM Port Trolley
17 9:24Joseph ManganU17M Trafford
18 9:25Daniel RichardsU20MJane FarrierOrion/Leeds Uni
19 9:25Alex LanzSENM Rockstar Joggers
20 9:28Joe VisSENM Alehouse
21 9:28Jethro McGrawU23MLuke GunnAmber Valley & Erewash/Birmingham Uni
22 9:28Phil RobertsonSENM LURCHERs
23 9:29George KerrySENM Leeds Beckett
24 9:30Tom DrabbleSENM Not BUAC
25 9:31Oliver LenseliusSENM Onion Bhaji Boys
26 9:33Matthew SuttonU23M Trafford
27 9:34Zak TobiasSENM Colonels
28 9:36Joshua HaaszSENM Durham Uni
29 9:42Daneil CookeSENM University of Liverpool
30 9:46Arlo LudewickSENM University of Manchester
31 9:47Jack WilkinsonU20M Trafford
32 9:50Joe WaltonSENM DO55 LADs
33 9:56Will MorrisU23M Nottingham Uni
34 9:59Chris SmithSENM Dave's Ducking Dossers
35 10:01Alex O'GormanSENM 5 in front
36 10:02Isaaq AtullahSENM Warrington Endurance Squad
37 10:03James HorpexSENM All Star Daddies
38 10:05Ben HampshireSENM EUAC
39 10:06Joe HammondSENM University of Sheffield
40 10:06Laurence SkidmoreU23M Manchester Uni
41 10:07James MeiklejohnU23M Thames Hare & Hounds
42 10:09Edward AndersSENM Bristol
Page: 1 2 3 4