Will Bolton Memorial Relays External Results
Sparrows Den
15 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXCL L1
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:25Ryan DriscollSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/San Francisco Uni
2 12:28Corey De'AthU23MMick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
3 12:56Jamie BryantSENM Tonbridge
4 13:19Ross BradenSENMNick AndersonBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni
5 13:31Alex Bruce LittlewoodSENM Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC
6 13:41Peter MillsSENM Striders of Croydon/Croydon/Tadworth
7 13:45Tim CartwrightSENM Beckenham Running Club
8 14:02Ingmar Gunn SENM Sevenoaks School
9 14:13Simon FoxSENM Petts Wood
10 14:21Joseph GeorgiadisU17MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley
11 14:25Jamie BinghamU20M Tonbridge
12114:27Phoebe BarkerU20WRichard OwenTonbridge/Cambridge Uni
13 14:29Daniel SeatonU15M Tonbridge
14 14:32Harry LawsonU20MMark HookwayTonbridge
15 14:36Kieran O'DohertySENM Billericay/Petts Wood
16 14:37Luke HooperSENM Tonbridge
17 14:42Luca ErcolaniV45M Blackheath & Bromley
18 14:59Sam CamenzuliU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill
19 15:01Jake LengU15MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley
20 15:08Tom HineSENM Beech Grove Academy
21215:26Morgan SquibbU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
22 15:32Heath AnthonyV45M Blackheath & Bromley
23 15:33Adam RoederV35MPeter MasonTonbridge
24 15:36Kevin ChadwickV35M Petts Wood
25 15:51Ifetobi SalakoU17MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley
26 16:00Andy WoodV55M Tonbridge
27 16:13Matthew WhiteSENM Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC
28 16:23Matthew MaginnU17M Croydon
29316:25Carole PendlingtonSENW Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC
30 16:30Dan HillU15M Croydon
31 16:46Paul KerekgyarcoSENM Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC
32 16:52Steve PairmanV55M Blackheath & Bromley
33 16:54Jack HardingSENM Petts Wood
34 16:56Andrew Del NevoV50M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets
35417:07Meghan Watson SENW Sevenoaks School
36517:31Elizabeth HeslopU17W Tonbridge
37617:47Adele BoesingerSENW Striders of Croydon
38717:51Emily DavisU15W Blackheath & Bromley
39 18:08Mark SchofieldV50M Tonbridge
40818:09Mike ChapellSENW South London Harriers
41 18:21Nigel FinchV55M Striders of Croydon
42918:21Melanie BurdettV40W Beckenham
43 18:59Richard ToshV40M Tonbridge
441019:32Georgie Crawley SENW Sevenoaks School
451119:34Matilda WhiteU15W Tonbridge
461219:56Flora CurrieU15W Tonbridge
471320:41Gillian SelmanV45W Petts Wood
48 20:45Jo QuantrillV60W South London/Dulwich
491423:52Alex LeggeSENW Striders of Croydon
4KXCL L2
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:18Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU20M Tonbridge
2 13:22Michael EllisU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni
3 13:44Julian RendallV40M Tonbridge
4 13:59Dan SchofieldU17M Tonbridge
5 13:59Daniel KennedySENM Blackheath & Bromley
6 14:11Christopher TuckSENMDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London
7 14:14Adam van der PlasU17M Tonbridge/Judd School
8 14:15Toby EmmU17M Tonbridge
9 14:33Jonathan VintnerSENM Blackheath & Bromley
10 15:01Lee FlanaganV40M Striders of Croydon
11 15:10Soul HallumsU17M Croydon
12 15:18Robert SucklingU17MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley
13 15:24Toby RyanSENM Tonbridge
14 15:45Benedict BrooksU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Falmouth & Exeter SU
15 16:04Zachary BlairU15M Croydon
16116:17Alice WooSENW Tonbridge AC
17 16:22Matthew PondU17MMike ReevesPetts Wood
18 16:33Julius MossU17M Judd School
19216:42Bethany Panton,SENW Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC
20 16:43Graham HollingdaleSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London
21 16:44Tobin BirdV50M Tonbridge
22316:47Lucy ThompsonU20W Tonbridge
23 16:48Bailey Marks-BelaonU15MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley
24 16:49David OlverSENM Beckenham
25 17:13Seroo OhU15M Kent Schs
26417:30Bella Gomez SENW Sevenoaks School
27 17:41Marcus ElwesV50M Petts Wood/Ravens City of London
28 17:43Andrew BreeseV40M Petts Wood
29 17:51Jess MooreSENM Croydon Harriers
30517:53Amber ReedU23WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/Nottingham Uni
31 17:55Simon PannellV55M Striders of Croydon
32618:02Jane BradshawV45W Blackheath & Bromley
33 18:08Toby KentV50M South London
34 18:15Jacob AlleyU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill
35 18:29James UnwinV55M Blackheath & Bromley
36 18:30Jon Buhl-Nielsen SENM Sevenoaks School
37718:30Rebecca SmithU17W Tonbridge
38818:46Jenny LengV50W Petts Wood
39 18:48Ozzie AdamsSENM Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC
40918:51Stephanie UptonV50W Striders of Croydon
41 18:55Brian BuckwellV65M Tonbridge
421019:14Debra BourneV50W Striders of Croydon
43 19:20Barry WetheriltV60M Blackheath & Bromley
441119:31Ruth HuttonV50W South London
451219:32Ella KingpowrieSENW Tonbridge AC
461319:36Gaby Horn-Montoya SENW Sevenoaks School
471419:50Katie CalascioneV40W Beckenham
48 20:05Will SlackV60M Blackheath & Bromley
49 20:59Viral TannaSENM Petts Wood Runners
4KXCL L3
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:59Ryan DriscollSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/San Francisco Uni
2 13:17James KingstonU17M Tonbridge
3 13:19Daniel BradleySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
4 13:38Samuel CrickU20MMark HookwayTonbridge
5 13:49Ben CockburnSENM Blackheath & Bromley
6 14:05Richard WebbU23MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Cardiff Uni
7 14:23Fraser GordonU15MPeter MasonTonbridge
8 14:27James StoneyU17M Tonbridge
9 15:04Charles CrickU17M Tonbridge
10 15:06Marco ArcuriU20MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Durham Uni
11 15:11Will WithercombeSENM Beckenham Running Club
12 15:24Theo WoodU17MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley
13115:28Katie GoodgeU15W Tonbridge
14 15:35Alexander SandbergU17M Tonbridge
15 15:36Stephen PondV50MMike ReevesPetts Wood
16 15:46Luke HillU17M Croydon
17 16:01Luke BurdenSENM Striders of Croydon
18 16:07Darren WoodsSENM Striders of Croydon
19 16:10Mark Pitcairn-KnowlesV50M Tonbridge
20 16:32Alex SieberSENM Petts Wood
21 16:36Nicolas SennseSENM Beech Grove Academy
22 16:38Johnny Mead SENM Sevenoaks School
23 16:41Steve EvendenV40M Blackheath & Bromley
24 16:41Daniel MarksV40MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley
25 16:50James MooreV45M Croydon
26 16:52Jonathan LongU17M Croydon
27216:52Millie SmithU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
28317:00John Robin CarlyonSENW Herne Hill
29417:12Polly Pitcairn-KnowlesU20W Tonbridge/Falmouth & Exeter SU
30 17:34Steve BowleyV50M Petts Wood
31 17:40Mark DudgeonV45M South London
32 17:45Richard BamfordV45M Tonbridge
33 17:56Harvey BlandenU15MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley
34 18:00Stephen RobsonV50M Petts Wood
35 18:00Mike SimmsV50M Blackheath & Bromley
36 18:07Rob BrownV65M Blackheath & Bromley
37518:09Sara ElmquistSENW Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC
38618:13Aurelia OsbourneSENW Beckenham Running Club
39718:14Rhiannon Durant SENW Sevenoaks School
40818:53Anna Williams-WalkerU15W Tonbridge
41919:03Kathryn SucklingV45W Petts Wood
42 19:12Jason ShortV45M Blackheath & Bromley
431019:17Lucy KingstonU17W Tonbridge
44 20:10Paul BrashV50M Blackheath & Bromley
451120:14Yasmin AndersonV35W Striders of Croydon
461220:47Carrie Shi SENW Sevenoaks School
471321:42Patricia HowardSENW South London
48 23:38Maurice MarchantV65M Tonbridge
491428:14Victoria Louise LeggeV45W Striders of Croydon
4KXCL L4
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:28Ben MurphyU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Kent Uni
2 13:34Harry PatonSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Police
3 13:50James TaylorSENM Tonbridge/Judd School
4 13:54Alex GibbinsV40M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
5 14:03Simon CoppardU17MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge
6 14:04Eduardo Leone SENM Sevenoaks School
7 14:21Michael Ellis 2SENM Tonbridge AC
8 14:28Jack KeywoodSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/East Anglia Uni
9 14:32Julian Rendall 2SENM Tonbridge AC
10 14:36Luke Hooper 2SENM Tonbridge AC
11 14:37Gareth EvansV40MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley
12 14:39Simon FoxSENM Petts Wood
13 14:42Tom DesboroughU23MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni
14 14:51Joel MeierSENM Beech Grove Academy
15114:58Phoebe BarkerU20WRichard OwenTonbridge/Cambridge Uni
16215:04Maria HeslopV50W Tonbridge
17 15:04Simon FraserV40MMark HookwayTonbridge
18 15:05Kieran O'DohertySENM Billericay/Petts Wood
19 15:14Philip CoalesSENM Striders of Croydon/UCL/Croydon
20 15:25Sam Camenzuli 2NsSENM Herne Hill
21 15:33Isaac FlanaganU17M Croydon
22 16:00Alec DaviesSENM Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC
23 16:09Ed OsbourneSENM Beckenham Running Club
24 16:11Kevin ChadwickV35M Petts Wood
25 16:46David BeadleV50M Blackheath & Bromley
26 16:48Steve HoweSENM Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC
27 16:52Adam ShewU17MMatthew KiernanCroydon
28317:01Carole PenningtonSENW Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC
29 17:14Richard ByfordSENM Blackheath & Bromley
30 17:15Daniel SelmanV45M Petts Wood
31 17:18Timothy AyresSENM Blackheath & Bromley
32 17:35Neil AikmanV45M Croydon
33417:45Fay StorieV35W Beckenham
34517:47Clara Tyler SENW Sevenoaks School
35 17:49Matt ClementsSENM Tonbridge AC
36 18:08Richard HallV40M Blackheath & Bromley
37618:36Gracie Horton,SENW Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC
38718:38Tamira Kitchens SENW Sevenoaks School
39 18:47Mark Schofield 2SENM Tonbridge AC
40818:49Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV50W Tonbridge
41 19:02David DownsV50M Striders of Croydon
42 19:30Mike ChapellSENM South London Harriers
43921:15Maria  David  SENW South London Harriers
441021:27Maria GabrielV50W Striders of Croydon
451121:54Deniz BowartV40W Tonbridge
461222:40Sigrid RobsonV50W Petts Wood
471325:12Samantha J PurserV45W Striders of Croydon