Bruce Judd Young Athletes' Relays (Inc Surrey County Championships) External Results
Guildford
27 Oct 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:32Ben MarksU17M2Andrew KennardWalton
26:39Dylan SpencerU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
36:48Joe BlacknellU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
47:03Jack DicksonU17M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
57:03Ben BlameyU17M1 Waverley
67:07Robbie TamblingU17M2Guy HoldenSouth London
77:10Tom JonesU17M1 Walton
87:20Nathan FitzpatrickU17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
97:29Sam CamenzuliU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
107:30Daniel EvansU17M  Dorking & Mole Valley AC
117:33Olly WilsonU17M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
127:40Ben PalmerU17M1Andrew KennardWalton
137:41Simon McCrohanU17M2 Guildford & Godalming
147:43Shaun WaterU17M1 Woking
157:51Theo LewisU17M1 Sutton & District
168:00Zachary BlairU17M1 Croydon
178:08Thomas PorterU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
188:34Angus CaruthU17M1 Woking
ZXCL U17M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:29Will BarnicoatU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
26:43Ben FitzpatrickU17M2 Walton
36:49Charles KershawU17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
47:04Mack DowneyU17M1 Kingston & Poly
57:12Joshua TaylorU17M2 Walton
67:28Nicholas David SmithU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
77:30Jack StraceyU17M2 Kingston & Poly
87:34Rueben LeylandU17M  Walton AC
97:39Charlie TurnerU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
107:41Andrew BeagleyU17M1 Waverley
117:43Ben GillhamU17M2 Sutton & District
128:00Jake StadieU17M  Woking AC
138:01Adam KirbyU17M1 Guildford & Godalming
148:02Nick MarshallU17M1 Croydon
158:23John Robin CarlyonU17M  Herne Hill Harriers
ZXCL U17M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:21Luke Van OudtshoornU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
26:59Oliver CoppellottiU17M2 Walton
37:10Eric WilliamsU17M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
47:14Harley NormanU17M1Diana NormanSouth London
57:14Michael CottrillU17M2Andrew KennardWalton
67:17Ethan KendallU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
77:18Frank TownleyU17M1 Woking
87:21Thomas BlameyU17M1 Waverley
97:27Bilal BentchakalU17M2 Sutton & District
107:47Archie ForsythU17M1 Walton
117:49Sam CamenzuliU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
127:58Adam ShewU17M2Matthew KiernanCroydon
ZXCL U15M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:49Matty SmithU15M2Ronald ShannonHorsham Blue Star
26:53Alfie SpearU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
37:02Edward HendersonU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
47:06Liam StoneU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
57:09Oliver EmmentU15M1Andrew KennardWalton
67:14Adam HudsonU15M2 Sutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners
77:16Jacob TaylorU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
87:17Benjamin HarrisonU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
97:23Josef Daws-TwilleyU15M2 Walton
107:28Theo CheshireU15M2Theo CheshireGuildford & Godalming
117:32Patrick BrownU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
127:32Justyn MooreU15M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
137:35Sam NesbittU15M1 Ranelagh/Kingston & Poly
147:45Chukwuebuka NkamouU15M  Croydon Harriers
157:52Christopher BakerU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
167:53Ted BarnicoatU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
177:53Martin van DomselaarU15M1 South London
188:02Oliver MooneyU15M2 Reigate Priory
198:08Harvey McAndrewU15M2 Walton
208:09James GarnerU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
218:49Sam OsmondU15M1 South London
228:56Krishnaamohan NagarajanU15M2 Sutton & District
238:56Nick JonesU15M1 Holland Sports AC
ZXCL U15M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:54Charlie WagstaffU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
27:16Barney JackmanU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
37:18Alex DunnU15M2 Sutton & District
47:22Ethan ScottU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
57:22Ross HurstU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
67:26Joe RobertsU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
77:32Alastair RushforthU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
87:39Harvey KandeU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
97:44Brandan MorrellU15M1 South London
107:54Jack WestermanU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
117:55Isaac WongU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
127:57Max NaylorU15M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
138:00Freddie FowlerU15M1 Reigate Priory
148:05Oliver HardmanU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
158:13Josh PuntonU15M1Andrew KennardWalton
168:18Christopher VaughanU15M1 Walton
178:34Oliver PalmerU15M1 Kingston & Poly
188:36Douglas AikmanU15M1Neil AikmanCroydon
198:47Ben CarpenterU15M1 Holland Sports AC
209:28William CobbettU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
ZXCL U15M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:49Felix VaughanU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
26:59Spencer BatemanU15M2 Sutton & District
37:06Sam BodoanoU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
47:10Max DuckworthU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
57:13Toby PerrymanU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
67:15Jacob HarrisonU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
77:17Jack GemmellU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
87:39Raphael Rivero-StevenetU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
97:58Noah YoungU15M2 Reigate Priory
108:05David Aisa MillerU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
118:09Tom HendersonU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
128:21Chizoba Carl NkamouU15M  Croydon Harriers
138:21Finn PuntonU15M1Andrew KennardWalton
148:24Luca ElliottU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
158:34Harry RyallU15M  Holland Sports AC
169:15Kay DaviesU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
179:49Callum StewartU15M1 Walton
1810:39George BroadheadU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
ZXCL U13M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:39Matthew PickeringU13M2 South London
27:40Zachary CrowtherU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
37:40Oak BuchanU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
47:46Tom WilsonU13M3 Kingston & Poly
57:54Joe BarkerU13M3 Epsom & Ewell
67:57Joseph FeeneyU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
78:00Samuel StapleyU13M1 Reigate Priory
88:07Tobie DaweU13M2 Camberley
98:08Alex Histon AllveyU13M2 Walton
108:12Rory MackenzieU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
118:16Teddy GannonU13M  Woking AC
128:21Archie WaltersU13M2 Holland Sports AC
138:23Luka DiscombeU13M1 Waverley
148:28Zavier ZinmanU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
158:29Jack ChaudhuryU13M1 South London
168:30Evan Cowell-NewU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
178:31Daniel SimpsonU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
188:34Noah LairdU13M2 Holland Sports AC
198:41Nathanael RushforthU13M1 Camberley
208:52Abiram NagarajanU13M2 Sutton & District
219:01William WilsonU13M1 Camberley
229:04Charlie MayoU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
239:21Ollie BurnettU13M1 Reigate Priory
249:32Scott FozardU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
259:56Charlie MaddenU13M  Herne Hill Harriers
ZXCL U13M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:37Luke DanbyU13M1Guy HoldenSouth London
27:46Fabien WhitelockU13M1 Herne Hill
38:03Daniel SlavenU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
48:03Joseph RussianU13M  Herne Hill Harriers
58:27Finley RobinsonU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
68:28Hayden AshworthU13M3 Camberley
78:28Gusie LewisU13M2 Reigate Priory
88:33Sam ThomasU13M  Epsom & Ewell
98:34Sam AtkinsU13M2Pat LoganKingston & Poly
108:38Lewis JessupU13M1 Holland Sports AC
118:48Archie RobinsonU13M  Aldershot Farnham & District
128:48Christian BoydU13M1 Walton
138:51Kian HookerU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
148:54Alfie EdgeworthU13M2 Sutton & District
158:57Edward BroadheadU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
168:57Fulton AshworthU13M1 Camberley
179:02Robin BebbingtonU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
189:04Beaux Timmins-MartinU13M2 Herne Hill
199:05Daniel WassU13M2 Woking
209:07Thomas ErskineU13M2 Holland Sports AC
219:15Luke BartleyU13M  Reigate Priory AC
229:21Benjamin EveringhamU13M1 Camberley
239:47Dylan KingabyU13M3 South London
ZXCL U13M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:22Christo ChiltonU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
27:24Conrad NormanU13M2Diana NormanSouth London
37:41Hayden GaleU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
47:46James DarganU13M3 Camberley
57:57Alex BishopU13M3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District/Woking
68:03Diego ListerU13M  Herne Hill Harriers
78:30Oscar PrebbleU13M2 Holland Sports AC
88:32Alex ChapmanU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
98:32Charlie WhiteU13M2 Kingston & Poly
108:34Sam RolastonU13M1 Reigate Priory
118:36Ollie MellorU13M2 Camberley
128:45Ben BirchU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
138:47Will FitzgibbonU13M  Aldershot Farnham & District
148:49Will John-CoxU13M1 Reigate Priory
158:57Max LorkeU13M2 South London
168:59Samson TaylorU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
179:10Zeb BakerU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
189:53Alasdair EvansU13M2 Holland Sports AC
ZXCL U17W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:35Ellie SakariaU17W2 Guildford & Godalming
27:43Emiko SalviU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
37:44Martha CollingsU17W1Barbara RodriguezWoking
47:56Charlotte VaughanU17W2Andrew KennardWalton
58:07Lauren FlackU17W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
68:16Amy DoveU17W1Alan DriverCamberley
78:40Ellie SlevinU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
88:46Lani CardwellU17W1 Walton
99:13Katie DriverU17W2 Reigate Priory
109:25Madeleine OrensteinU17W2 Hercules Wimbledon
119:31Ines GoncalvesU17W2 Camberley
129:46Emma Van DomselaarU15W-1 South London
ZXCL U17W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:08Abigail WhiteU17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
28:18Emma HorseyU17W1Andrew KennardWalton
38:26Maisy MinikinU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
48:31Imogen BurtonU17W1 Walton
58:36Ciara MulvihillU17W2Barbara RodriguezWoking
68:36Leah RushforthU17W1 Camberley
78:45Emelye Kenyon-BrownU17W2 Reigate Priory
88:50Amy BeattieU17W1 South London
99:04Abby Graham-MawU17W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
109:18Georgia HanleyU17W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
119:30Hannah BarrattU17W2 Camberley
ZXCL U17W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:12Rachel PharaohU17W2Andrew KennardWalton
28:12Lucy BroderickU17W1David MillsReigate Priory
38:18Lola WrightU17W2 Guildford & Godalming
48:27Selma HegvoldU17W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
59:01Rebekah SmithU17W2 Camberley
610:10Amy CatchesideU17W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
710:50Emily BorgarsU15W-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
ZXCL U15W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:43Poppy Craig-McFeelyU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
27:51Ellen WeirU15W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds
37:52Kathleen MooneyU15W2 South London
47:56Amelie AttenboroughU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
58:13Tamara HibbinsU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
68:19Niamh McLoughlinU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
78:22Pheobe BowenU15W  Herne Hill Harriers
88:26Emma WilsonU15W2Alan DriverCamberley/Hampshire Schs
98:32Della SakariaU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
108:33Millie HensonU15W1 Holland Sports AC
118:34Katie BunyardU15W1 Epsom & Ewell
128:37Kyra Sethna-McIntoshU15W2 Croydon
138:39Isabella WilesU15W  Walton AC
148:43Lily PearsonU15W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
158:49Eloise DaviesU15W1 Hercules Wimbledon
168:53Freya DainesU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
178:56Saskia BirtU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
189:07Alix BaccardaxU15W2 Hercules Wimbledon
199:13Gabriella ThoburnU15W1 South London
209:15Lydia OrsbornU15W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
219:20Freya JohnU15W2 Kingston & Poly
229:22Poppy ParryU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
239:23Lily FisherU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
249:58Megan DaviesU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
2510:07Sally MammenU15W2 Walton
2610:17Kirsten MatthewsU15W1 Camberley
ZXCL U15W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:54Jemima BowenU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
27:56Maisie CollisU15W2Wayne VintonHerne Hill
38:17Charlotte BorgarsU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
48:18Kiki WebbU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
58:20Gabriella CeccheriniU15W1 Epsom & Ewell/Kingston & Poly
68:20Sophie WilliamsU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
78:29Millie DoyleU15W1 Hercules Wimbledon
88:38Jodie MandevilleU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
98:52Maddie VickersU15W1 South London
108:54Lucy DuckworthU15W1 Camberley
119:16Jodie BongartzU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
129:16Scarlett MillerU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
139:16Gulcin ErtenU15W2 Croydon
149:18Lauren SwallowU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
159:27Natasha GriffithsU15W1 Camberley
169:34Catherine BlandfordU15W1 Walton
179:35Cate CoverleyU15W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
189:36Milly HodgsonU15W2 Hercules Wimbledon
199:46Abigail StaffordU15W1 Epsom & Ewell
209:51Zoe DoubleU15W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
219:54Erin SimperU15W1 Walton
229:54Esme CerilliU15W2 Kingston & Poly
Page: 1 2