Reigate Priory Relays External Results
Reigate
3 Nov 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
2.5MXCL L1
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:50Charlie WyllieU23MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Kent Uni
2 14:32Philip CoalesSENM Striders of Croydon/UCL
3 14:49Andrew KeaneSENM Stragglers
4 14:55Alex MillsSENM Belgrave
5 15:09Neil HendersonV40MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
6 15:22David WhiteSENMDavid WhiteCroydon/London City AC
7 15:27Gavin FoxSENM Tri-Surrey
8 15:32Alex GurteenU20MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
9 15:33Bruce HarroldV40M Dorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC
10 15:36Billy CasserleySENM South London
11 15:42Charl JordanV35M Reigate Priory
12 15:47Andrew CrooksSENM Walton/Phoenix TC
13 15:58Anold PeranaU17MVince GoldingCrawley
14 15:59Nathan JanmohamedU20M Guildford & Godalming
15 16:11Warren BarnesV40M Horley Harriers
16 16:23Dom FioreV45MDom FioreCambridge H
17 16:30Jaran FinnV45MUrban BettagSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon/Croydon
18 16:31Martin BrineV40M Crawley
19116:32Fiona ClarkV35W Crawley/Reigate Priory
20216:39Amelia BrownV35W Crawley
21316:49Keri MackenzieSENW Belgrave
22 16:52Rob MarcusV40M Walton
23 16:55Marc WoodallSENM Guildford & Godalming
24 16:59Mark CawoodV50M South London/Veterans
25417:03Alice GermanaSENW Epsom & Ewell
26517:06Sam Ludlow-TaylorSENW Guildford & Godalming
27617:07Joanna DaveyV40W Reigate Priory
28717:10Sarah KinsellaV35W Stragglers
29 17:12Chris NessV45MJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans
30817:13Stephanie HewittSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Imperial/Kilmarnock
31917:17Grace HunterU20W Epsom & Ewell
32 17:19PHilip BurnettV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
331017:21Sharon WalkerV45W Dorking & Mole Valley
341117:23Ruby WylesU20WLiz NuttallGuildford & Godalming
35 17:25Simon PowellV50M Crawley
36 17:29James MorrisSENM Belgrave
37 17:32Andrew HindmarchSENM Lingfield AC
38 17:32Mark EllardSENM Saints & Sinners
39 17:38John RawlingV35M Horley Harriers
40 17:46Stephen MasseyV50M Striders of Croydon
411217:53Ruth HuttonV50W South London
42 18:03Nicholas WadeV45M Reigate Priory
431318:04Anna FozSENW Tri-Surrey
44 18:06Chris MortonV50M Striders of Croydon
45 18:07Mike PocockV60M Reigate Priory
46 18:10Ed DukeV40M Crawley Saints & Sinners
471418:20Tessa BillupsU23W South London
48 18:24David KitcherV60M Cambridge H
49 18:28David PenfoldV45M Crawley Saints & Sinners/Crawley TC
50 18:31Joe LinsleyV40M Epsom & Ewell
511518:33Jurgita LevertauccuiteSENW Belgrave Harriers
52 18:36David TibbalsV55M Crawley
531618:49Jessica MooreU20W Croydon
541718:55Lizzie AmosV40W Walton/Veterans
55 18:56Andrew ClarkSENM Tri-Surrey
561819:00Alice WilliamsSENW Dulwich
57 19:00Robert DarlySENM Tri-Surrey
581919:03Michele NixonV40W Crawley Saints & Sinners
59 19:07Vernon GivenSENM Lingfield AC
60 19:09Jonathan HollandSENM Horley Harriers
612019:10Alice R SmithV50W Reigate Priory
622119:12Susanna HarrisonV55WNick AndersonGuildford & Godalming
632219:13Sarah StanbridgeSENW Crawley Saints & Sinners
64 19:15Carl PretoriusV40M Stragglers
652319:21Karen BryantSENW Guildford & Godalming
66 19:25Matthew SaundersV60M South London
672419:41Vanda CaulfieldV50W Epsom & Ewell
682519:47Nikki JavanV35W Striders of Croydon
692619:48Katie StylesV35W Dulwich
702719:58Liz RichardsonV40WLiz RichardsonKingston & Poly
712820:03Cara LawV40W Crawley Saints & Sinners
722920:23Joanna FiveashV35W Crawley Saints & Sinners
73 20:25Darren WilliamsV45M Horley Harriers
743020:30Liz WebsterSENW Lingfield AC
75 20:45Gerry SmithV65M Epsom & Ewell
763120:59Amanda HewettV35W Striders of Croydon
773221:02Angela WilsonV35W South London
78 21:11George EnglishSENM Lingfield AC
793321:14Louise P SchlaeppiV50W Dorking & Mole Valley
80 21:20Michael AshiotisV35M South London
813421:29Dee RutterSENW Tri-Surrey
82 21:39Peter StainesSENM Tri-Surrey
833521:52Michelle HollinsSENW Lingfield AC
843622:22Vivien VictorV55W Dorking & Mole Valley
853722:25Thalia HessySENW Tri-Surrey
863822:33Claire EvansSENW Lingfield AC
87 24:12Kevin IrvineV65M Dorking & Mole Valley
883924:50Lynda ChaseV60W Stragglers
894025:58Katie LoweV35W South London
904126:20Lisa PriceV35W Horley Harriers
914226:20Louise HendersonV35W Horley Harriers
92 26:26John GarberV75M Herne Hill/Eastern Masters
93 27:36Matthew KiernanSENM Croydon
944327:38Melanie MitchellSENW Horley Harriers
954429:45Anne ClancySENW Tri-Surrey
2.5MXCL L2
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:21Phil WicksSENMKeith DonkinBelgrave
2 13:56Ben BrunswickU23MNorman PooleDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni
3 15:20Jamie McLoughlinV40M Walton/Veterans
4 15:21David MooreV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
5 15:25Mark TennysonV55M Guildford & Godalming
6 15:28Marco GazzelloniV40M Epsom & Ewell
7 15:28Daniel Wolff SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
8 15:29Charlie WyllieU23MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Kent Uni
9 15:33Stanley HeapU20M Crawley
10115:38Susie MonkSENW Guildford & Godalming
11 15:53Andrew CrooksSENM Walton/Phoenix TC
12 15:57Lee FlanaganV45M Striders of Croydon
13216:03Samantha AmendV35WNorman WilsonBelgrave
14 16:20Gavin EnglefieldV40M South London/Veterans
15 16:42Paul LenaghanSENM Tri-Surrey
16 16:47David ReaderV45MDavid ReaderCambridge H
17 16:48Aaron IsraelV45M Stragglers
18 17:13James MooreV45M Croydon
19 17:14Mark ParryV55MPeter BennettCrawley
20317:15Mhairi HallSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Stirling Uni
21417:24Heather PatersonSENW Dorking & Mole Valley
22 17:26Tommy ElliottSENM South London Harriers
23517:28Nici CahusalSENW Guildford & Godalming
24 17:31Mick TurnerV55M Striders of Croydon
25 17:33Andy PerksV45M Striders of Croydon
26 17:39Will CockerellV40MWill CockerellBelgrave
27 17:40Kevin RiceV35M Horley Harriers
28617:55Naomi LenaneSENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern
29717:56Amy RollasonSENW South London
30 17:57Christian FroggattV40M Reigate Priory
31 18:01Brandon WebbSENM Lingfield AC
32 18:04Sandeep KalziSENM Crawley AC
33 18:07Alan BatesV50M Epsom & Ewell
34818:09Natalie WilsonV40WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
35 18:10Paul AddieV40M Horley Harriers
36918:17Hannah-Mai FlynnU23W South London
37 18:22Nicolas MillsV40M South London
381018:29Maddie GarnerSENWMaddie GarnerStragglers/Nottingham Uni
39 18:30Clem DixonV55M Cambridge H
401118:31Sascha JacksonSENW Crawley
41 18:36Wayne ChappellV50M Reigate Priory
42 18:36Simon RobinsonSENM Tri-Surrey
431218:48Anna ThomasV35W Dulwich
441319:01Sheridan MarshalSENW Epsom & Ewell
451419:16Sophie JohnsonSENW Guildford & Godalming
461519:33Jolene BullSENW Tri-Surrey
47 19:39Neil CarringtonV45M Stragglers
48 19:45Alistair GibsonV45MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
491619:53Heidi BerrisfordV45W Crawley
50 19:53Derham MoustakimSENM Croydon Harriers
511719:54Rachel BrunswickV50W Dorking & Mole Valley
52 20:04Valdis PauzersV60M Herne Hill
53 20:15Frank StoneV55M Crawley Saints & Sinners
54 20:15Steve ClancySENM Tri-Surrey
551820:30Mhairi McDonaldSENW Belgrave
561920:36Nicky AtkinsV50WRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Veterans
57 20:46Ross MucklestonV40M Horley Harriers
58 20:56Jeremy CarmichalSENM Crawley AC
592021:05Patricia HowardSENW South London
602121:09Jo Shelton PeredaSENW Dulwich Runners
61 21:10Paul WolffV50M Epsom & Ewell
62 21:15Marek SiwikiSENM Lingfield AC
63 21:19Malcolm WoodmanV55M Reigate Priory
642221:29Maria DavidSENW South London Harriers
652321:31Maria GabrielV50W Striders of Croydon
66 21:37Martin PayneSENM Lingfield AC
67 21:38Daniel SawyerV35M Crawley Saints & Sinners
682421:39Corrie HaxtonSENW Dorking & Mole Valley AC
69 21:40Jem BlockSENM Tri-Surrey
70 22:15Tim CookeV55M South London/Garden City Runners
712522:15Helen ChannonV40W Walton/Veterans
722622:17Jules Del NevoV45W Croydon
732722:24Annette MorrisV60WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
742822:30Lisa ComptonSENW Lingfield AC
752923:00Amanda KingSENW Tri-Surrey
763023:19Becky PearceSENW Horley Harriers
773123:23Lucy JoanneSENW Saints & Sinners
783223:50Vanessa WheelerV55W Striders of Croydon
79 23:58John JellyV65M Dorking & Mole Valley
80 23:58Andrew DunnV60M Crawley Saints & Sinners
813324:50Katie OwenSENW Lingfield
823424:51Theresa DonohueSENW Lingfield AC
833524:59Valerie StanbridgeSENW Saints & Sinners
84 25:10Jon EmmersonSENM Horley Harriers
853625:31Katrina FidlerSENW Epsom & Ewell
863725:35Chrissie GlenSENW Stragglers
873825:56Clare HallV50W Crawley Saints & Sinners
883925:59Pamela FieldV50W Crawley Saints & Sinners
894026:09Maddy CoatesSENW Guildford & Godalming
2.5MXCL L3
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:25Paskar OworV35M Belgrave/Uganda
2 14:23Ewan BateU20MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
3 14:54Jake EnglishSENMMatthew KiernanCroydon
4 14:55Max SmithsonSENM Reigate Priory
5115:03Saron HaileselaseSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Ethiopia
6 15:23Simon WilliamsSENM Horley Harriers
7 15:25Philip CoalesSENM Striders of Croydon/UCL
8 15:30Daniel OppeV35M Lingfield/Holland Sports AC
9 15:32Tim EllisV40M Crawley
10215:34Isabel BrinsdenSENWRichard PickeringEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London
11 15:34Jon LadleyV35MJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans
12 15:36Krzysztof KlidziaV50M Striders of Croydon
13 15:49Terry BoothV50M Guildford & Godalming
14316:10Eleanor HarrisonU23WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Royal Veterinary College
15 16:17Simon BeanV60M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
16 16:25Phil FennsonSENM South London Harriers
17 16:25Luke BurdenSENM Striders of Croydon
18 16:28Ian HillSENM Tri-Surrey
19 16:34Charlie JefferySENM Stragglers
20416:43Amy BillupsU23W South London
21 16:46Lawrence BateV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
22 16:47Matthew GalvinV45M Reigate Priory
23 16:50Christian GlencrossV45M Epsom & Ewell
24 16:54Christian PoultonV50MChristian PoultonCambridge H
25516:55Emma HowshamSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
26616:59Ginevra StoneleyV40W Reigate Priory
27 17:05Rob CreedSENM Crawley AC
28 17:08Greg FitchV35M Dorking & Mole Valley
29 17:09Wayne KingsnorthV40M Crawley Saints & Sinners
30717:18Jenny MillettSENW Tri-Surrey
31 17:22George ToveyU20M South London
32 17:29Steve BallSENM Tri-Surrey
33817:35Diana NormanV40WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
34 17:40David WarrenV60M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets
35917:46Amy Jo ClarkeSENW Guildford & Godalming
361017:46Liz KillipV55W Stragglers
37 17:59Will HeapV45M Crawley
38 17:59Chris NessV45MJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans
39 18:10PHilip BurnettV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
401118:10Cecilia SiruffoV35WNick AndersonGuildford & Godalming/Spain
41 18:36Matt HawkinsV35M Horley Harriers
421218:45Gayle BanksV40W Dorking & Mole Valley
43 18:45Toby KentV50M South London
441318:48Jurgita LevertauccuiteSENW Belgrave Harriers
451418:48Rachel DixonSENW Tri-Surrey
46 18:49Stephen SmithV45M Reigate Priory
47 18:50Brian O'KaneV50M Guildford & Godalming
481518:54Joanne GeraghtyV40W Crawley
491618:59Alexis PrinceSENW Stragglers
50 19:07Matthew PrescottV35M Crawley Saints & Sinners
51 19:08Matthew PontSENM Tri-Surrey
521719:17Rachel BrookesV40W Kingston & Poly
531819:17Adele BoesingerSENW South London
54 19:18Martin ClearV45MMartin ClearHorley Harriers
55 19:27Mike ChapellSENM South London Harriers
561919:27Nikki JavanV35W Striders of Croydon
57 19:42Joseph QuigleyV45MSally ParryEpsom & Ewell
582019:44Lucy ClappV50W Dulwich/Herne Hill
592119:47Fiona ChampnessSENW Lingfield AC
602219:50Meghan BowenSENW Lingfield
612319:52Sonia GallowayV45W Reigate Priory
622419:58Grace IbkSENW Tri-Surrey
63 20:08Chris RanceSENM Lingfield AC
642520:19Katie StylesV35W Dulwich
65 20:24Terence BarnesV55M Crawley
662620:30Katie BarnesV35W Horley Harriers
Page: 1 2