Southern Counties Veterans' League Final
Ashford
30 Sep 18
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 2000W 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K
SP5K SP4K SP3K DT2K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT6K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 M35 A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.641.0Michael Barough V40M6 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets11.5711.57
211.821.0Steven Tester V35M2Iain PresnellTonbridge/Veterans11.811.2
311.921.0Mark Collins V45M11Mark CollinsSouthampton/Eastern Masters11.710.9
412.281.0Andy WoodSBV35M5 Hillingdon12.2812.2
512.621.0Philip MackieSBV35M2 Epsom & Ewell12.6212.0
612.791.0Alan James V40M9 Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.612.03
713.341.0Chris StantonSBV35M2 Bexley/Tri Surrey13.3412.6
100 M35 B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.000.9Mark McAllister V45M12Iain PresnellTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets11.9511.8
212.750.9Petros Anastasi V50M20 Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets12.7212.08
312.850.9Simon Ciaravella V40M10 Southampton12.812.0
412.860.9Adam Richards-Gray V40M7 Oxford City12.7212.72
513.190.9Daniel StevensPBV40M7 Bexley13.1913.19
613.820.9Mathew TaylorPBV35M3 Hillingdon13.8213.82
713.940.9Joseph Quigley V45M12Sally ParryEpsom & Ewell13.913.9
100 M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.460.3Steve Beak V50M5 Woking/Southampton/Southern Counties Vets12.211.8
212.530.3Fausto Furlotti V55M6Leon BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets12.4111.92
312.920.3Henry ChitsengaSBV50M2 Oxford City/St. Edwards Sch Oxford12.9212.5
413.040.3Gary Palmer V50M2Gary PalmerSt. Mary's Richmond/Veterans/Hillingdon12.812.1
513.690.3Adam GarelPBV55M7 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets13.6913.69
613.710.3Jason Cannon V50M3Iain PresnellTonbridge13.612.92
714.500.3Kemal Gediz V50M5Christopher HarrisBexley14.114.1
100 M60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.440.9Christopher PadmoreSBV65M7 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets13.4412.5
213.900.9Victor Novell V70M14 Southampton/Southern Counties Vets13.8413.3
314.460.9David Crouch V65M10 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets14.314.3
415.240.9Roy White V70M13 St. Mary's Richmond/Hillingdon/Southern Counties V15.013.9
516.240.9Alan CarterSBV80M22 Enfield & Haringey/Eastern Masters16.2413.93
616.680.9Graeme ChartersPBV60M2Alan NewmanTonbridge16.6816.68
717.020.9Anthony GarrettSBV75M16 Bexley17.0215.9
100 W35 A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.440.1Lisa Boland V35W2 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets13.1913.19
213.850.1Kirstie Taylor V40W9 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets13.512.4
314.330.1Ruth BinghamSBV45W12 Tonbridge14.3314.3
414.360.1Joy Wright V40W9 Bournemouth/South West Vets/Southampton13.613.6
514.520.1Michelle Nowland V35W2 Radley14.014.0
615.060.1Rhiannon Needham V35W4 Serpentine/Veterans14.314.3
717.600.1Kate PhillipsSBV40W10 Barnet17.6016.7
100 W35 B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.64-0.3Julia Machin V45W14Steve KingBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets/Epsom & Ewe13.613.6
214.13-0.3Janet Dickinson V50W17Paul ReesBournemouth/South West Vets/Southampton14.013.9
314.94-0.3Diane WrightSBV45W15 Tonbridge14.9414.8
415.71-0.3Rosalind Zeffertt V55W22 Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet15.115.1
515.78-0.3Allison PageSBV45W14 Dartford H15.7814.9
615.95-0.3Rebecca WilliamsPBV40W9 Radley15.9515.95
716.61-0.3Caroline Torry V35W1 Serpentine16.416.3
100 W50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.591.4Tracy BezanceSBV50W5 Southampton/Eastern Masters14.5914.05
214.981.4Rachel Waters V50W3 Epsom & Ewell/Veterans14.8613.9
315.241.4Mary Brown V55W7Ty HoldenBarnet/Southern Counties Vets14.8414.7
415.291.4Kay ReynoldsSBV50W2Kay ReynoldsRadley/Southern Counties Vets15.2912.4
515.511.4Sally VinePBV50W5 Tonbridge15.5115.51
617.401.4Patience AgbabiPBV50W4 Dartford H17.4017.40
718.041.4Camilla Allwood V55W10 Serpentine17.4017.40
100 W60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.431.1Anne Nelson V65W7 Epsom & Ewell/Veterans16.5715.00
217.881.1Hel James V65W6 Serpentine/Hastings AC/Veterans17.715.9
318.811.1Marian PoveyPBV60W4 Dartford RR18.8118.81
419.071.1Lyn Ahmet V65W7Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets16.9914.30
519.641.1Sue JamesSBV65W8Alan NewmanTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets19.6417.7
620.861.1Rosemary HuttonSBV70W12Dennis ElkinsWimborne/South West Vets/Southampton20.8617.5
723.401.1Penny AntoniouSBV70W15 Barnet23.4018.9
 
200 M35 A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.891.5Steven Tester V35M2Iain PresnellTonbridge/Veterans23.5422.3
224.121.5Michael Barough V40M6 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets23.623.4
324.231.5Mark Collins V45M11Mark CollinsSouthampton/Eastern Masters24.022.44
425.111.5Andy Wood V35M5 Hillingdon24.924.6
526.021.5Philip Mackie V35M2 Epsom & Ewell25.925.6
626.261.5Martin Smith V35M5Jon ArmstrongBexley25.725.7
729.021.5Alan James V40M9 Woodford Green Essex Ladies26.424.87
200 M35 B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.001.6Mark McAllister V45M12Iain PresnellTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets24.924.6
226.011.6David Shortridge V45M14Peter McHughVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Southern Counties Ve25.5225.52
326.121.6Gary PalmerSBV50M17Gary PalmerSt. Mary's Richmond/Veterans/Hillingdon26.1224.8
426.201.6Chris RyansPBV35M4 Epsom & Ewell26.2026.20
526.291.6Adam Richards-GrayPBV40M7 Oxford City26.2926.29
626.361.6Simon Ciaravella V40M10 Southampton26.324.9
728.851.6Philip HawkinsSBV45M13John BancroftBexley28.8526.4
200 M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.740.5Steve Beak V50M5 Woking/Southampton/Southern Counties Vets25.123.7
226.380.5Henry Chitsenga V50M2 Oxford City/St. Edwards Sch Oxford25.624.8
326.750.5Petros AnastasiSBV50M5 Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets26.7524.97
427.270.5Steve Partridge V50M3 Hillingdon27.025.2
528.100.5Jason Cannon V50M3Iain PresnellTonbridge27.8726.50
628.550.5Adam GarelPBV55M7 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets28.5528.55
729.390.5Kemal GedizPBV50M5Christopher HarrisBexley29.3929.39
200 W35 A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.240.7Lisa Boland V35W2 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets27.227.2
228.710.7Kirstie Taylor V40W9 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets28.125.83
328.800.7Joy Wright V40W9 Bournemouth/South West Vets/Southampton27.827.8
429.280.7Ruth BinghamPBV45W12 Tonbridge29.2829.28
529.840.7Michelle Nowland V35W2 Radley29.028.83
631.060.7Rhiannon Needham V35W4 Serpentine/Veterans28.628.6
737.110.7Kate Phillips V40W10 Barnet36.835.4
200 W35 B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.81-0.2Danielle MarshallSBV40W10 Bournemouth/Southampton30.8129.9
230.85-0.2Sally ParrySBV40W10Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets30.8529.9
331.22-0.2Ana Ramos-Villaverde V45W11Ana Ramos-VillaverdeRadley/Southern Counties Vets29.4529.45
431.76-0.2Diane Wright V45W15 Tonbridge30.7330.73
533.91-0.2Allison PageSBV45W14 Dartford H33.9130.4
634.06-0.2Rosalind Zeffertt V55W22 Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet32.932.9
734.98-0.2Caroline TorrySBV35W1 Serpentine34.9834.8
200 W50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.640.5Tracy Bezance V50W5 Southampton/Eastern Masters29.328.38
231.030.5Rachel Waters V50W3 Epsom & Ewell/Veterans30.9328.85
331.250.5Mary Brown V55W7Ty HoldenBarnet/Southern Counties Vets30.530.37
432.820.5Sally Vine V50W5 Tonbridge32.632.6
533.350.5Catkin Shelley V50W5 Serpentine/Veterans32.330.9
639.810.5Jenny DoelPBV50W4 Radley39.8139.81
747.090.5Patience AgbabiPBV50W4 Dartford H47.0947.09
 
400 M35 A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.59 Steven Tester V35M2Iain PresnellTonbridge/Veterans51.949.89
256.28 Jonathan Tilt V55M22Howard MoscropSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets/Halterworth54.7151.02
357.40 Duncan Mollison V35M4Stephen O'BrienOxford City/Reading RR/Southern Counties Vets53.7953.79
457.53 Andy Wood V35M5 Hillingdon56.955.8
559.27 Daniel Stevens V40M7 Bexley58.458.1
659.92 Philip Mackie V35M2 Epsom & Ewell58.357.3
760.61 David Shortridge V45M14Peter McHughVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Southern Counties Ve58.6458.39
400 M35 B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.10 Michael BaroughPBV40M6 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets54.1054.10
256.43 Simon FraserSBV40M8Mark HookwayTonbridge56.4355.2
357.52 Chris RyansPBV35M4 Epsom & Ewell57.5257.52
457.79 Simon Ciaravella V40M10 Southampton56.950.80
559.50 Chris StantonSBV35M2 Bexley/Tri Surrey59.5055.4
662.71 Mathew Taylor V35M3 Hillingdon59.559.5
400 M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.64 Steve Beak V50M5 Woking/Southampton/Southern Counties Vets57.953.41
259.20 Henry ChitsengaSBV50M2 Oxford City/St. Edwards Sch Oxford59.2055.82
360.28 Steve Partridge V50M3 Hillingdon56.954.7
464.62 Steven BrooksSBV50M4 Tonbridge/Stock Exchange64.6263.89
564.71 Kemal Gediz V50M5Christopher HarrisBexley62.3962.39
678.73 John AndrewsPBV55M6Allan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets78.7378.73
400 M60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
167.45 Manuel Stone V60M5 Headington/Oxford City/Oxford City65.9760.85
269.51 Victor NovellSBV70M14 Southampton/Southern Counties Vets69.5163.7
372.66 Nick WinfieldSBV60M2 Bexley72.6660.1
473.63 Chris TaskerSBV60M4 Hillingdon73.6369.2
573.93 David Crouch V65M10 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets71.970.9
690.64 Alan NewmanSBV65M6Alan NewmanTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets90.6475.8
400 W35 A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.80 Diana Norman V40W10Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets60.8458.8
267.71 Janet Dickinson V50W17Paul ReesBournemouth/South West Vets/Southampton66.566.5
368.10 Michelle Nowland V35W2 Radley64.564.5
470.45 Rhiannon Needham V35W4 Serpentine/Veterans67.2767.27
570.66 Antonia SkerrittSBV35W4 Tonbridge70.6669.0
678.48 Silvana Alves V45W13 Barnet75.7775.77
780.93 Stacy TaylorSBV35W5 Dartford H80.9372.7
400 W35 B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.53 Julia Machin V45W14Steve KingBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets/Epsom & Ewe61.459.4
268.96 Danielle Marshall V40W10 Bournemouth/Southampton68.766.9
369.45 Ruth BinghamSBV45W12 Tonbridge69.4567.5
469.64 Lisa WebbSBV50W18 Shaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet69.6460.8
570.19 Ana Ramos-Villaverde V45W11Ana Ramos-VillaverdeRadley/Southern Counties Vets66.2265.8
683.56 Caroline Torry V35W1 Serpentine80.3680.36
400 W50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
167.27 Angela BatesSBV50W3 Epsom & Ewell/Veterans67.2763.43
269.06 Tracy BezanceSBV50W5 Southampton/Eastern Masters69.0662.18
373.14 Mary Brown V55W7Ty HoldenBarnet/Southern Counties Vets69.9768.48
475.54 Catkin Shelley V50W5 Serpentine/Veterans72.568.3
583.57 Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesSBV50W5 Tonbridge83.5776.8
687.21 Denise Rose V55W7 Dartford H78.9978.99
792.50 Alison Smith V50W1 Radley80.675.7
400 W60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
186.5 Marian PoveyPBV60W4 Dartford RR86.586.5
292.8 Jane DaviesSBV70W11 Epsom & Ewell/Larkfield92.880.0
395.8 Linda DworowskiPBV60W2 Barnet95.895.8
497.7 Sue James V65W8Alan NewmanTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets96.6979.10
51:45.0 Margaret SillsSBV65W9 Serpentine1:45.01:42.2
61:59.0 Rose WebbSBV70W13Alex AhmetRadley1:59.095.5
72:06.7 Astrid MangelSBV65W10 Southampton2:06.7116.5
 
800 M35 A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.13 Duncan Mollison V35M4Stephen O'BrienOxford City/Reading RR/Southern Counties Vets1:59.01:59.0
22:05.47 Matt Coffey V35M1Steven PhillipsSouthampton1:59.891:59.89
32:07.87 Simon FraserSBV40M8Mark HookwayTonbridge2:07.871:58.7
42:10.58 Marco Gazzelloni V40M6 Epsom & Ewell2:10.22:10.2
52:13.03 Paul CuddihySBV40M10 Hillingdon2:13.032:10.0
63:05.11 Andy Whitnell V50M16 Bexley2:51.42:51.4
800 M35 B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.04 Adam Roeder V35M2Peter MasonTonbridge2:14.072:14.07
22:19.63 David Blackman V50M17Jonathan TiltSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2:07.642:03.75
32:21.60 Mathew Taylor V35M3 Hillingdon2:21.12:14.0
42:23.00 Henry ChitsengaSBV50M17 Oxford City/St. Edwards Sch Oxford2:23.002:17.5
52:26.51 Daniel Johnson V45M15Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell2:18.72:11.6
63:09.94 David OlszowkaPBV50M20 Bexley3:09.943:09.94
800 M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.5 Jon GraingerSBV50M5 Southampton/Welsh Masters2:20.52:12.0
22:21.3 Philip Coleman V50M5 Tonbridge/Newbury2:20.032:17.0
32:22.0 Rob Webster V50M4Gordon ManningWoodstock/Oxford City2:21.642:03.5
42:23.2 Paul Collier V50M3 Bexley2:21.62:21.6
52:26.7 Simon BeanSBV60M11 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:26.72:22.7
62:28.6 Robert Poulter V50M2 Hillingdon2:24.02:01.5
800 W35 A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.8 Diana Norman V40W10Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:21.582:10.02
22:26.5 Maria HeslopPBV50W16 Tonbridge2:26.52:26.5
32:32.2 Hannah Roberts V35W3 Petts Wood/Dartford H2:29.52:28.5
42:33.3 Ana Ramos-Villaverde V45W11Ana Ramos-VillaverdeRadley/Southern Counties Vets2:27.342:27.34
52:36.1 Claire McErleanPBV35W1 Southampton2:36.12:36.1
62:50.4 Rhiannon NeedhamPBV35W4 Serpentine/Veterans2:50.42:50.4
73:45.4 Amanda HiggensPBV55W21 Barnet3:45.43:45.4
800 W35 B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.5 Antonia SkerrittSBV35W4 Tonbridge2:40.52:35.33
22:44.0 Nicci Blandford V40W10 Southampton2:43.32:29.7
32:51.7 Sally Parry V40W10Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:48.52:45.0
43:25.2 Kirstie TaylorSBV40W9 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets3:25.23:12.3
53:33.9 Samantha DayPBV45W12 Serpentine3:33.93:33.9
63:40.1 Julie HawesPBV50W19 Barnet3:40.13:40.1
800 W50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.0 Catkin Shelley V50W5 Serpentine/Veterans2:46.32:36.8
22:53.0 Vanda CaulfieldSBV50W4 Epsom & Ewell2:53.02:39.5
32:54.3 Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesSBV50W5 Tonbridge2:54.32:48.2
42:57.2 Sarah BoxerSBV55W6 Barnet2:57.22:47.1
53:05.1 Denise Rose V55W7 Dartford H3:03.32:58.9
63:06.6 Alison Smith V50W1 Radley3:01.42:44.7
73:42.2 Paola KingPBV55W7 Southampton3:42.23:42.2
 
1500 M35 A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.94 Matt Coffey V35M1Steven PhillipsSouthampton3:58.563:58.56
24:26.48 Dan MadamsPBV45M11Mark HookwayTonbridge4:26.484:26.48
34:34.80 Duncan MollisonSBV35M4Stephen O'BrienOxford City/Reading RR/Southern Counties Vets4:34.804:11.73
44:35.08 Neil HendersonPBV40M8Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell4:35.084:35.08
54:43.93 Martin Smith V35M5Jon ArmstrongBexley4:30.34:30.3
64:47.42 Daire BrennanSBV40M7 Royston/Royston4:47.424:38.8
75:00.66 Scott Farley V45M12 Hillingdon4:53.64:32.7
1500 M35 B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.81 Julian Rendall V40M7 Tonbridge4:31.44:11.1
24:32.85 Aaron Burgess V35M2 Oxford City4:32.44:12.07
34:35.92 Marco Gazzelloni V40M6 Epsom & Ewell4:32.44:32.4
44:45.55 David Blackman V50M17Jonathan TiltSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets4:27.74:18.68
54:48.92 Daniel Stevens V40M7 Bexley4:46.14:46.1
64:54.26 Clive Wickham V35M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon4:54.24:47.98
1500 M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.8 Julian Richardson V50M2 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:36.194:20.40
24:38.0 Andy Howey V55M6 Tunbridge Wells4:34.94:25.33
34:38.4 Jon GraingerSBV50M5 Southampton/Welsh Masters4:38.44:20.54
44:50.2 Paul CollierPBV50M3 Bexley4:50.24:50.2
54:51.4 Brian GreenSBV60M12 Oxford City/Midland Masters4:51.44:17.6
64:55.1 Simon BeanPBV60M11 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets4:55.14:55.1
75:16.5 Richard JenkinSBV55M9Arran MarshallHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets5:16.54:20.35
85:29.8 Sid DeLara V60M13 Southampton/Vegan5:20.725:06.4
95:52.8 Alan Bates V50M3 Epsom & Ewell5:31.15:31.1
106:04.7 John BignellSBV65M17 Hillingdon6:04.75:37.7
116:05.5 Alan Newman V65M16Alan NewmanTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets5:53.14:56.27
126:42.0 Nick WinfieldSBV60M12 Bexley6:42.05:56.0
1500 W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.14 Maria HeslopPBV50W16 Tonbridge4:56.144:56.14
25:13.80 Hannah Roberts V35W3 Petts Wood/Dartford H5:05.45:05.4
35:16.93 Claire McErleanPBV35W1 Southampton5:16.935:16.93
45:30.60 Helen MaguirePBV40W6 Epsom & Ewell5:30.605:30.60
55:30.93 Ana Ramos-Villaverde V45W11Ana Ramos-VillaverdeRadley/Southern Counties Vets5:19.85:16.77
15:36.22 Nichola EvansPBV35W1 Tonbridge5:36.225:36.22
25:37.95 Nicci Blandford V40W10 Southampton5:21.44:59.3
35:58.27 Helen Tyrell V35W1 Epsom & Ewell5:47.95:47.9
46:02.66 Sarah Boxer V55W21 Barnet5:58.65:49.3
66:03.46 Rhiannon NeedhamSBV35W4 Serpentine/Veterans6:03.466:00.5
56:37.64 Caroline TorrySBV35W1 Serpentine6:37.646:36.3
77:32.34 Amanda Higgens V55W21 Barnet7:21.87:21.8
67:41.46 Rebecca Williams V40W9 Radley7:31.17:31.1
77:47.54 Stacy TaylorPBV35W5 Dartford H7:47.547:47.54
1500 W50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.49 Lisa Webb V50W3 Shaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet5:16.064:22.9
25:52.30 Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesSBV50W5 Tonbridge5:52.305:48.7
35:57.71 Catkin Shelley V50W5 Serpentine/Veterans5:41.45:30.8
46:00.86 Vanda CaulfieldSBV50W4 Epsom & Ewell6:00.865:16.1
56:21.47 Denise Rose V55W7 Dartford H6:07.95:58.4
66:28.43 Alison Smith V50W1 Radley6:09.65:39.4
76:29.38 Marian PoveySBV60W14 Dartford RR6:29.386:06.7
86:32.15 Jane DaviesSBV70W21 Epsom & Ewell/Larkfield6:32.155:17.7
96:43.06 Avril Riddell V60W15 Serpentine/Veterans6:21.645:58.6
107:33.50 Sue James V65W18Alan NewmanTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets7:27.305:39.22
117:53.26 Tracey JonesPBV50W2 Southampton7:53.267:53.26
128:07.35 Rosamond De La Bertauche V65W17 Barnet8:00.67:20.53
139:08.64 Rose WebbSBV70W23Alex AhmetRadley9:08.647:29.3
 
3000 M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:25.63 Daniel BlakePBV35M4 Oxford City9:25.639:25.63
29:34.37 Aaron BurgessSBV35M2 Oxford City9:34.379:03.29
39:35.50 Dan Madams V45M11Mark HookwayTonbridge9:30.349:14.76
49:37.63 Mark Causebrook V35M4Mark CausebrookHardley/Southampton9:20.669:20.66
59:41.13 Julian RendallSBV40M7 Tonbridge9:41.139:07.4
69:49.67 Neil Henderson V40M8Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell9:46.79:46.7
79:53.31 Julian Richardson V50M17 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets9:33.349:14.1
89:55.55 Martin BatemanSBV40M8Gerald ArcherHillingdon9:55.558:54.19
99:58.33 Andrew Morgan-LeeSBV45M15Andrew Morgan-LeeSouthampton/South West Vets9:58.338:10.74
1010:00.31 Steve Winder V45M13 Epsom & Ewell9:47.19:33.2
Page: 1 2 3