McCain UK Young Athletes League Northern Premier External Results
Derby
19 Jul 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:14.5Ben TootlePBU13MPhilip TownsendLeeds City5:14.54:48.28
25:16.1Thomas MountPBU13M Gateshead5:15.74:52.9
35:35.7Daniel PembertonPBU13M Macclesfield5:35.75:35.7
46:15.5Joseph Patton U13M Chesterfield6:09.66:09.6
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:27.1Kieran Savage U13M Leeds City5:23.84:33.58
25:55.8James StottSBU13M Macclesfield5:55.85:26.9
37:15.5Ruben StewartPBU13M Chesterfield7:15.57:15.5
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.3Barry Maskell U15MJohn StephensonGateshead4:26.63:56.53
24:44.7Steven Eastwood U15MJack HoweyLeeds City4:32.964:13.59
35:11.0Christy McCorryPBU15M Chesterfield5:11.05:11.0
45:23.1Ryan Wallis U15MPauline LynchMacclesfield5:18.94:29.07
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.0Robbie Loraine U15M Gateshead4:38.724:23.49
25:07.2Sean FlanaganPBU15M Leeds City5:07.24:13.28
35:25.2Joel CollisPBU15M Chesterfield5:25.25:25.2
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.0Michael Wood U17MPhilip TownsendLeeds City4:05.403:54.97
24:31.2Robbie Costello U17MJohn StephensonGateshead4:26.354:03.7
34:44.3Chris Rushworth U17M Macclesfield4:36.804:36.80
44:47.6Luke WardPBU17M Chesterfield4:47.64:31.42
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.5Jonathon Boyd U17MJohn StephensonGateshead4:32.34:18.05
24:45.7Alex Hart U17M Leeds City4:33.014:27.22
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.4Danielle Wallis U15WPauline LynchMacclesfield4:41.64:36.92
25:14.9Georgia Yearby U15WJohn BaronLeeds City5:10.55:10.5
35:23.0Fay Lockhart U15WJanice LawtonGateshead5:16.45:16.2
45:44.5Chloe Hall U15W Chesterfield5:43.95:39.7
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:33.4Lucy Pages U15WJanice LawtonGateshead/Northumberland Schs5:18.75:12.9
25:43.1Grace CoburnSBU15W Leeds City5:43.15:37.30
39:06.4Rebecca CrawfordPBU15W Chesterfield9:06.49:06.4
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.8Amy Mellor U17WAmy MellorBuxton/Chesterfield5:04.24:30.63
25:17.2Amanda Watt U17W Chester-le-Street/Gateshead5:09.55:09.5
35:36.7Chloe HarleySBU17W Leeds City5:36.75:15.6
45:49.5Tamsin Milburn U17W Macclesfield5:44.45:44.4
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:44.8Amie HallPBU17W Gateshead5:44.85:44.8
25:46.1Caitlin ReganSBU17W Leeds City5:46.15:15.4
36:02.0Elin Pyke U17W Macclesfield5:46.35:26.6