Up & Running South Yorkshire League (Inc South Yorkshire Championships) External Results
Sheffield
9 Dec 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC M65
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1129:17Mick PageV65M1 Doncaster
2230:36Paul KeenV65M3 Hallamshire/Ranelagh
3131:33Mick CaseyV70M7 Barnsley AC/Northern Masters
4231:36Robert TintingerV70M7 Rotherham
5333:58Stephen TannerV70M8 Sheffield RC
6335:33Richard TaylorV65M2 Barnsley H
7435:50Keith GordonV70M6 Penistone
8536:17Rod ScholesV70M10 Barnsley AC/Northern Masters
9436:40Kevin ManleyV65M3 Barnsley AC
10638:15Peter HumphriesV75M12 Rotherham
11538:50Thomas CharlesV65M4 Rotherham
12639:48David FosterV65M2 Penistone
13740:17Malcolm RhodesV70M6 Rotherham
14841:36David W NeedhamV70M7 Penistone/Police
6KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 25:47Hannah-May Fletcher-PooleSENW  Hallamshire
2 25:56Sarah PotterSENW Mick WoodsVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Sheffield Uni
3 26:05Samantha HughesSENW Nigel BrookesRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni
4 26:17Emma ParkinsonSENW Nigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
5 26:20Hannah HolmesSENW  Rotherham
6 26:26Charlotte WardSENW  Hallamshire
7 26:36Eleanor CurranU23W Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni
8 26:41Rachael LundgrenSENW Colin HaggieHallamshire/Sheffield Uni
9 26:44Lauren StoddartSENW  Hallamshire Harriers
10 26:49Caroline BrockSENW  Steel City
11127:00Tamsin McGrawU20W Martin CookAmber Valley & Erewash/Sheffield Hallam Uni
12 27:38Chloe PotterU23W  Sheffield Hallam Uni
13227:41Alice MooreU20W Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC/Holmfirth
14128:09Jenny FeatherstoneV35W  Totley
15328:14Lilly FletcherU20W  Hallamshire
16128:50Helen ElmoreV45W  Dark Peak/Sheffield TC
17228:51Rachel RoseV35W  Sheffield RC
18 28:55Martha EllettU23W  Sheffield Uni
19 29:07Fran CumminsSENW  Steel City
20 29:21Ellen McleodSENW  Sheffield RC
21329:27Christina LakingV35W Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC
22429:33Phoebe FrancisU20W  Bingley/Sheffield Hallam Uni
23429:39Jaimie BuckleyV40W  Totley
24 29:44Nicola GalleySENW  Steel City
25129:50Caroline WheelhouseV60W  Doncaster
26529:53Adelle MarsdenV40W  Kimberworth
27230:10Jane PurchaseV50W  Doncaster
28 30:25Sarah KimptonSENW David OldfieldSheffield RC
29 30:34Lydia RaceSENW Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC
30 30:35Olivia NealSENW  Rotherham Harriers & AC
31330:37Celia NaylorV45W  Hallamshire
32430:40Debbie RichardsV45W  Sheffield RC
33630:41Helen PickfordV40W  Sheffield RC
34530:44Margaret DuncanV50W  Sheffield TC
35730:48Natalie NevilleV40W  Sheffield TC
36 31:00Ellie CrownshawU23W  Hallamshire/Dark Peak
37231:11Julia JohnsonV55W  Penistone
38831:22Katie RobertsV35W  Barnsley H
39 31:23Sarah ChristianSENW  Totley
40931:31Claire GrisdaleV35W  Steel City
41 31:51Rachel SteenSENW  Totley
42 31:53Jo BrownSENW  Totley
43 32:04Hannah ButcherSENW  Penistone
441032:15Rebecca TimmsV35W  Penistone FPR
45632:19Rachel Elizabeth PooleV50W  Hallamshire
46732:48Sarah MillnsV45W  Kimberworth
47 32:53Claire WolstenholmeSENW  Sheffield RC
481132:58Julia CobhamV35W  Penistone
49 33:22Grace Escott-TebbuttSENW  Sheffield RC
501233:25Nicola Joy RossV35W  Steel City
51133:30Dot KestertonV65W  Steel City
52833:33Jacqui HerringV45W  Steel City
53933:35Kate ScottV45W  Steel City Striders
54333:40Nicola RaffertyV55W  Steel City
551333:47Claire ConwayV35W  Totley
561434:01Maxine GregoryV40W  Valley Hill
57434:04Anne HegartyV55W  Totley
58 34:10Lisa MalloySENW  Kingstone
59 34:14Ashleigh BowskillSENW  Penistone
601534:20Si├ón DickinsonV35W  Team Manvers
611034:24Caroline Rowena GreenoughV45W  Steel City
623334:27Donna ClaridgeV50W  Sheffield & Dearne/Dark Peak
63 34:29Poppy ToveyU23W  Nene Valley
64 34:31Sarah GilbertSENW  Sheffield RC
65 34:40Paradise SafariSENW  University of Sheffield AC
661634:41Rose JamesV40W  Doncaster
671134:44Janette JacksonV45W  Barnsley AC
681234:53Lynn HutchinsonV45W  Danum Harriers
69534:58Isabelle PoundV55W  Sheffield TC
701335:01Samantha WeatherallV50W  Kimberworth
71 35:38Niamh HardyU23W Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni
72 35:53Emma GriffithsSENW  Totley
73 36:05Carolina ScartonV45W  Sheffield RC
741736:09Vicky ShawV35W  Barnsley AC
75 36:10Emma MoorhouseSENW  Barnsley H
76636:15Amanda LaneV55W  Danum Harriers
771836:21Kelly FordV40W  Barnsley H
78736:34Gillian NealV55W  Rotherham
791436:39Sonia LeeV50W  Sheffield & Dearne
801936:52Clare ThompsonV40W David OldfieldSheffield RC
81837:03Linda WestlakeV60W  Barnsley AC
822037:11Vicki BeckittV35W  Kimberworth
831537:15Caroline SaundersV45W  Kimberworth
84937:42Caroline FullerV55W  Sheffield & Dearne
851037:47Heather LindleyV55W  Penistone
862137:59Alexa DaleV35W  Sheffield RC
87 38:07Harriet DrouinSENW  Penistone
881638:11Beverley BakerV45W  Sheffield RC
892238:38Joanne DerxV35W  Danum Harriers
902339:26Alison NobleV40W Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC
911739:27Sarah SutherlandV45W  Doncaster Triathlon Club
92 39:33Bryony RogersSENW  Sheffield Hallam University
93 39:41Hayley PooleSENW  Barnsley H
941840:10Rachel Yarwood-MurrayV50W  Kingstone
951940:20Heather MarshV50W  Danum Harriers
962040:22Louise CousinsV45W  Steel City Striders
971141:29Judith KippaxV55W  Valley Hill
982141:43Caroline BondV50W  Doncaster
99241:51Barbara HaighV65W  Penistone FPR
1002442:30Tina PassV35W  Valley Hill
1012542:36Faye CostelloV35W  Racing TNT
1021242:45Julie Susan CullV60W  Doncaster
1032243:05Judith MallonV50W  Valley Hill
1042343:07Lindsey SwainV50W  Danum Harriers
105343:13Anne BennettV65W  Barnsley AC
1062643:16Jade RoseV35W  Steel City
1072743:19Sarah Louise SmithV40W  Doncaster
1082443:25Jane Wright-SaundersV45W  Sheffield RC
1092543:37Jackie KentV45W  Danum Harriers
1102643:44Suzanne HagueV50W  Valley Hill
1112744:27Philippa MoorheadV45W  Steel City Striders
1121344:28Sallyann SmithV55W  Sheffield Triathlon Club
1132846:36Jodie LockwoodV40W  Doncaster Tri/Doncaster
1142946:39Michelle WardV40W  Doncaster
1152846:48Tracy WrightV50W  Kingstone
1162947:44Jacqueline WallaceV45W  Barnsley AC
1173049:13Rebecca SaundersV35W  Valley Hill Runners
1183049:20Pascale CoatesV50W  Racing TNT
1193149:38Helen BarrettV35W  Doncaster Tri
1203149:39Rose FellsV50W  Doncaster Tri
1211451:07Susan ForbesV60W  Doncaster
1221553:01Margaret SteerV60W  Valley Hill
1233253:52Gemma RandallV35W  Valley Hill
1243259:09Yvonne WitterV50W  Sheffield RC