Berks, Bucks & Oxon CCA Championships
Hermitage
18 Nov 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 32:51Matthew SeddonU23M  Bracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni
2133:05Eddie SteveniU20M Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
3 33:07Edward StockdaleSENM  Reading AC
4233:13Isaac FarnworthU20M Roderick LockReading AC
5333:17Calum SteerU20M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
6 33:30Alex MuirSENM  Newbury/Edinburgh Uni
7433:40Shaun HudsonU20M Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8 33:58Thomas WatkinsSENM  Newbury/Cambridge Uni
9 34:13David ClarkU23M Richard ClaessensWycombe/Bournemouth Uni
10 34:15Joe BranchSENM  Wycombe
11 34:18Harrison ReadSENM  Abingdon
12 34:20Matthew GreenSENM  Newbury
13 34:24James CraggsV35M  Newbury
14534:31Maxwell CooperU20M  Bracknell AC/Reading AC
15 34:39Mark VardySENM  Newbury/Loughborough Students
16634:50Benjamin WillsU20M  Bracknell AC/Shaftesbury Barnet
17 34:51Oli LumU23M  Bracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni
18 35:03Owen StepneySENM Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Swansea Uni
19 35:14Kieran GilfedderSENM  Wycombe/Kingston Uni
20 35:18Ryan O'BrienSENM  Reading AC
21735:21Matthew ClutterbuckU20M Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
24 35:24Ben FindlaySENM Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
22835:28David BunnU20M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
23935:29Aaron EnserU20M  Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley
25 35:48Duncan LawrenceSENM  Headington
26 35:51Paul HughesSENM Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
27 35:57Toby DraperU20M  Team Kennet
28 35:58Tom Willner-ReidV35M  Headington
29 36:03Michael RobbinsSENM Karen YewerNewbury
30 36:03David MccoySENM  Reading Roadrunners
31 36:04Lance NortcliffV45M  Reading RR/Southern Counties Vets
32 36:31Ryan FaulknerSENM  Reading AC/Reading Uni
33 36:43Jamie AshtonSENM Keith DonkinBracknell AC/Southampton Uni
34 36:49Frank FulcherV50M Frank FulcherWycombe/Veterans
351036:50Adam DartU20M  Bracknell AC
36 36:52Andrew IndV40M  Newbury
37 36:53Mark DilksSENM  Kidlington RC
38 36:54Simon HarrisSENM  White Horse
39 37:10Steven BarnesV45M  Newbury
40 37:13Julien LhommeV35M  Headington/France
411137:14Thomas NikeU20M  Reading AC
42 37:26Adam BaylissSENM  Oxford City
43 37:27Arturo Martínez de MurguíaSENM  Reading AC/King's College London/Spain
44 37:34Jason SmithV45M  Headington
45 37:41Richard GouldV45M  Alchester/Bicester
46 37:52Richard AshbyV35M  Headington
47 38:00Anthony AimonSENM  Headington
48 38:01Philip MarshallV35M Karen YewerNewbury
49 38:13Elliot BirkbeckSENM  Radley
50 38:20Paul JegouV40M  White Horse/Radley
51 38:25George WoodSENM  Abingdon
521238:29Harry DigbyU20M  Bracknell AC/Harrow
53 38:42Mike WheelerSENM  Newbury/Reading Joggers
54 38:51Martin WalkerV40M  Newbury
55 39:00Christopher HallV45M  Team Kennet
56 39:01Edward WhiteSENM  Oxford City
57 39:02Daniel TuttleSENM Andy TuttleNewbury/Buckingham Uni
58 39:04Andrew SmithV40M  Reading RR/Unattached
59 39:08Andrew BlenkinsoppSENM  Reading Roadrunners
60 39:11Bradley ThomasU20M  Team Kennet
61 39:31Bart KuijtenV40M  Team Kennet
62 39:44William TysonU23M  Newbury/Swansea Uni
63 39:50Simon DalesV55M  Headington
64 40:12Pete JewellV55M  Reading RR
65 40:20Richard ScaifeSENM  Kidlington RC
66 40:33Paul DavisonV35M  White Horse
67 40:51Ryan MorrisV40M  Compton
68 40:55Jon KewV45M  Maidenhead
69 41:29Nigel PopplewellV50M  Newbury
70 41:35Simon Marc LeechV50M Jon GibbardWhite Horse
71 41:36Sebastian ReynoldsV35M  Oxford City
72 41:46Andy PhelpsV55M  Headington
731341:54Jack GoodwinU20M  Kidlington
74 41:54Mike Li-rouseV35M  Compton
75 42:01Jd DanielV55M  Bracknell AC
76 42:10Liam HosierSENM  Kidlington
77 42:12Paul JamesV45M  Radley
78 42:23Andrew Paul RussellV40M  Newbury
79 42:31Benjamin Schiffer-HarteSENM  Team Kennet
80 42:55Joe D'AngeloV35M  Headington
81 42:59Stewart ThorpV65M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
82 42:59Steve FerridayV45M  Newbury
83 42:59David SmithSENM  Team Kennet
84 43:05Martyn StainesV40M  Newbury
85 43:11Wayne LillisV50M  Newbury/Southern Counties Vets
86 43:20Darren JamesV45M  Compton
87 43:58Tom FreemanSENM  Kidlington
88 44:11Jon BonesV45M  Abingdon
89 44:34Gareth JonesV45M  Bracknell AC
90 44:51Mitchell PoustieV35M  Team Kennet
91 45:01Gerard O'DriscollV55M  Reading AC/Ireland
92 45:57Scott Wixon NelsonSENM  Wycombe Phoenix
93 45:59David CaswellV50M  Reading RR
94 46:09Andrew ListerSENM  Kidlington RC
95 46:18Alan WilliamsonV40M  Reading RR
96 46:41Lee NeedleV35M  Kidlington
97 46:55Adrian FrancisV50M  Abingdon
98 48:08Peter ReillyV55M  Reading RR
99 48:36Christopher MantonV40M  Reading RR
100 48:49Simon GaleV45M  Team Kennet
101 74:11Paul GrimsdaleV60M  Oxford City
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:26Dominic McDougallU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 19:30Pavit KullarU17M2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 19:44Hall OliverU17M  Bracknell AC
4 19:56Ben RollingsU17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
5 19:57Adam EdeU17M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
6 20:13Alexander PenningtonU17M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
7 20:15Ross van HeerdeU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8 20:20Tobias AllenU17M1 Newbury
9 20:22Fieldsend HenryU17M  Bracknell AC
10 20:47Matthew RaynorU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
11 21:02Tom RickardsU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
12 21:21Withers HarryU17M  Bracknell AC
13 21:25Poll AlasdairU17M  Bracknell AC
14 21:31Amar BabhaniaU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15 21:31Zain KothariU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
16 21:37Cameron LangleyU17M1 Newbury
17 21:39Kie FrancisU17M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
18 21:41Holley TonyU17M  Bracknell AC
19 21:42Joshua PattesonU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
20 21:44Marvin TchangwaU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
21 21:45Jordi Evans-RodriguezU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
22 21:49Matthew WellingtonU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
23 21:54Alfie ClayU17M1 Abingdon
24 22:09Ben RoweU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
25 22:29Hugh BeattieU17M1 Newbury
26 22:41Thomas MillerU17M1 Abingdon
27 23:47Ellis RussellU17M1 Newbury
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:47Luke HynesU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 12:52Winship JamesU15M  Bracknell AC
3 13:02William D'ArcyU15M1 Radley
4 13:18Enser EdwardU15M  Bracknell AC
5 13:19Rowan Miell-IngramU15M2Michael CottamRadley
6 13:21Stevens MaxU15M  Bracknell AC
7 13:26Noah FletcherU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8 13:30Jack CampbellU15M2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9 13:34James PalmerU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10 13:36Borgnis CharlieU15M  Bracknell AC
11 13:37Laurie BakerU15M2 Reading AC
12 13:38Aryan GuptaU15M2Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
13 13:40Alexander JoshuaU15M  Bracknell AC
14 13:44Johnny JamesU15M1 Radley
15 13:46William GoddardU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
16 13:52Nye MarcusU15M  Bracknell AC
17 14:04Matthew KnightU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
18 14:10Rocco HudsonU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
19 14:13Edward JolliffeU15M2 Bicester
20 14:25Samuel HelsbyU15M2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
21 14:39Oliver LewisU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
22 14:45Ethan GilbertU15M2 Radley
23 14:46Anuchaa HynesU15M1 Maidenhead
24 14:50Roan StillionU15M2 Radley
25 14:51Benjamin McCabeU15M2 Reading AC
26 14:52Barratt OliverU15M  Bracknell AC
27 15:05Elio BabbU15M1 Reading AC
28 15:19Joshua PopeU15M2 Maidenhead
29 15:39Michael AlborzpourU15M2 Bicester
30 15:54Ryan RickardsU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch
31 16:06Wilf WaldonU15M1 Newbury
32 16:09Samuel AustinU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
33 16:52Romi EdwardsU15M1 Bicester
34 17:34Jones DylanU15M  Bracknell AC
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:55Harry PrescottU13M3 Bracknell AC
2 11:59Quinn Miell-IngramU13M2Michael CottamRadley
3 12:00Aidan DiasU13M2 Bracknell AC
4 12:15Benjamin DewarU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 12:19Samuel JohnstonU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 12:24George ThomasU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7 12:40Julian AbassU13M3Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8 12:42Nathan RollinsU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9 12:45Cameron MorganU13M2 Radley
10 12:50Toby ClarkU13M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
11 12:56Hector DanielU13M2 Bracknell AC
12 12:58Tathan BrooksU13M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
13 13:09Samuel Lindsey-HallsU13M1 Reading AC
14 13:16Noah KempU13M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
15 13:17Freddie BowerU13M2 Radley
16 13:20Atticus ChuteU13M3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
17 13:21Fred WaltonU13M2 Radley
18 13:22Charlie RickardsU13M2 Reading AC
19 13:23Connor MorganU13M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
20 13:32Owen StockerU13M2 Bicester
21 13:34Josh ClaasenU13M  WSEH AC
22 13:41Dylan MaddenU13M2 Reading AC
23 13:42Jamie SheppardU13M  Chiltern Harriers
24 13:48Matthew QuartermainU13M  White Horse Harriers AC
25 13:49Rowan ChesterU13M2 Newbury
26 13:53Nicholas HaldaneU13M3 Reading AC
27 14:00Meher BagaU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
28 14:07Oliver LayfieldU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
29 14:10Timothy JonesU13M2 Bicester
30 14:13Stephan VisnyakU13M  WSEH AC
31 14:15Victor Sanz-BuenoU13M2 Reading AC
32 14:21Adam TiveyU13M3 Reading AC
33 14:25Harley GouldU13M2 Radley
34 14:26Thomas CrippsU13M2 Radley
35 14:43George HuggettU13M1 Reading AC
36 14:44Felix PalmerU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
37 14:51Drew RadbourneU13M2 Newbury
38 15:03Elliott McCarthyU13M2 Reading AC
39 15:12George GodfreyU13M1 Reading AC
40 16:14Robert CharltonU13M1 Bicester
41 16:24Cody LongU13M1 Newbury
42 16:32Aston HowseU13M1 Newbury
43 16:34Rio Scott-SmithU13M2 Reading AC
44 16:34Nikita VisniyakU13M  WSEH AC
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 24:26Anna BonifaceSENW Nick AndersonReading AC/Brunel Uni London
2 24:31Jessica FranklinV35W Andy TuttleNewbury/Veterans
3 25:06Chantal PercivalSENW  Reading RR
4 25:49Cordelia ParkerSENW Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/St. Mary's Uni/Ranelagh
5125:57Niamh Reid-SmithU20W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6 26:13Yasmin RyderU23W Karen YewerNewbury/St. Mary's Uni
7 26:35Rachael AyerstSENW  Abingdon
8 26:37Alice FlintSENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni
9 26:39Bithja JonesV35W  Reading RR
10226:50Amelia WilksU20W  Bracknell AC
11326:58Katie RoddaU20W  Reading AC
12427:02Lucy RycroftU20W Tom KingWhite Horse
13 27:10Laurie MarlowSENW  Bracknell AC/Surrey Uni
14 27:23Hannah WrightSENW  Reading RR/Reading AC
15 27:30Emily GeorgiadesSENW  Headington
16527:39Cordelia HalfheadU20W  Abingdon/Oxfordshire Schs
17627:54Bettina HanlonU20W Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
18 27:59Sarah HolmesSENW  Reading AC
19 28:10Rachel Phoebe AllenV45W  Newbury
20 28:14Helen PoolV40W  Reading RR
21 28:17Alex SlotwinskaSENW  Durham/Durham Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
22 28:36Rachel PhillipsSENW  Reading AC
23 28:49Haleigh WoodSENW  Reading AC
24 28:52Susan FrancisV45W  Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet/Southern Counties V
25 29:13Lisa O'NeillV45W  White Horse
26 29:18Lucy SheltonSENW  Abingdon
27729:27Jones EmilyU20W  Bracknell AC
28829:31Katharine HarrisU20W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
29 29:43Yvonne MorrisV40W  Headington
30 29:59Ellen EastenV35W  Maidenhead
31 30:04Shirley-Ann DixSENW  Reading AC
32 30:16Madeleine DingV35W  Headington
33 30:18Julie RainbowV50W  Reading RR
34 30:38Lynne Henderson-NikeSENW  Reading AC
35 30:41Debbie TaylorV50W Gerry StevensReading AC
36 30:45Rebecca DownieU20W  Newbury
37 30:49Jenny EatonV55W  Newbury
38 31:20Sarah ScaifeSENW  Kidlington RC
39 31:43Nicole RickettV35W  Reading RR/Germany
40 31:49Lesley WhileyV55W  Reading RR
41 31:54Rosalind BurgessV50W  White Horse
42 31:58Ellen FulcherV50W  Handy Cross
43 32:00Susan KnightV55W  Reading RR
44 32:09Annabel HalfheadV45W  Abingdon
Page: 1 2