Surrey Combined Events Championships External Results
Carshalton
8-9 Sep 18
100 200 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110H 110HU20M HJ
PV LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K JT800 JT700 JT600
JT500 PenU15M PenU13M PenM55 PenM60 PenU15W PenU13W HepW HepU17W OctU17M Dec DecU20M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 SM (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.17 1.9Jahmal GermainSBSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles11.1711.00
D11.36 1.9Trystan De Weerdt SENM  The Netherlands  
D11.51 1.9Neils Mijmsbergen SENM  The Netherlands  
D12.27 1.9Daniel Steel SENM Daniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County12.1311.44
D13.11 1.9Darren JanssenPBSENM  Biggleswade13.1113.11
100 SM (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.63 0.0Kaspars Kazemaks SENM Nick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia11.6211.4
D12.06 0.0Tom RadySBSENM  Southampton/Southampton Uni12.0611.96
D12.43 0.0Mark AndrewsSBSENM Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni/Croydon12.4312.2
100 U20M (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.48 0.0James VancliffPBU20M2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC11.4811.48
D11.78 0.0Reuben VaughanPBU20M1Chris KingCroydon11.7811.78
D14.12 0.0William McGinnissPBU20M3 Holland Sports AC14.1214.12
 
200 M55 (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P33.01  Frank Schubert V55M2Frank SchubertKingston & Poly31.431.4
200 M60 (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P34.57  Ian Statter V60M2Ian StatterSurrey WC/Croydon34.532.54
200 SW (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H27.56 1.4Kerstin PohlmannPBSENW Byron RobinsonKing's College London/Germany27.5627.56
H28.09 1.4Katrina Fidler SENW  Epsom & Ewell28.026.97
H29.11 1.4Caroline ParmenterPBSENW  St. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni/Reading AC29.1129.11
H29.28 1.4Florence BaulkPBU20W  Woking29.2829.28
H29.86 1.4Heather JonesSBSENW  Hercules Wimbledon29.8628.8
200 U17W (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.37 1.3Maddy NunanPBU17W2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC26.3726.37
H27.29 1.3Madison Hutton U17W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly27.227.2
H27.60 1.3Beatrice MaynardPBU17W2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC27.6027.60
H27.72 1.3Susan Nestor U17W  Nenagth Olympic  
H28.69 1.3Jasmine de la Touche U17W1Terry LethebyWalton28.328.3
H28.71 1.3Hannah GriffinSBU17W2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC28.7128.62
H28.92 1.3Zoe Shepherd U17W1 Kingston & Poly28.2128.21
 
400 SM (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D51.43  Neils Mijmsbergen SENM  The Netherlands  
D52.72  Trystan De Weerdt SENM  The Netherlands  
D52.91  Kaspars Kazemaks SENM Nick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia52.3650.00
D57.41  Mark AndrewsSBSENM Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni/Croydon57.4154.68
D57.44  Daniel SteelSBSENM Daniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County57.4455.51
D58.76  Tom RadySBSENM  Southampton/Southampton Uni58.7655.72
D63.90  Darren JanssenPBSENM  Biggleswade63.9063.90
400 U20M (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D56.40  James Vancliff U20M2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC51.9751.97
D61.47  Reuben Vaughan U20M1Chris KingCroydon58.8957.08
D68.30  William McGinnissPBU20M3 Holland Sports AC68.3068.30
400 U17M (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O52.89  George Asprey U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District51.4251.42
O54.08  Greg Zoppos U17M1Adrian HemeryThames Valley53.7753.77
O56.96  George Hopkins U17M1Nick PhippsWoking56.5256.52
O59.10  Joseph SchullPBU17M1 Thames Valley59.1059.10
ODNF  Philip Kastner U17M2 Walton52.7452.74
 
800 U15M (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:14.15  Max Dickson U15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:11.62:11.6
P2:34.65  William ConwayPBU15M2 Camberley2:34.652:34.65
P2:44.45  Ashton MckayPBU15M1 Epsom & Ewell2:44.452:44.45
800 U13M (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:30.07  Joe BarkerPBU13M2 Epsom & Ewell2:30.072:30.07
P2:30.63  Hayden ChristianPBU13M1 Woking2:30.632:30.63
P2:32.47  Harry YoungPBU15M3 Holland Sports AC2:32.472:32.47
P2:33.63  Dwayne FrancisPBU13M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill2:33.632:33.63
P2:36.64  Dante ClarkePBU13M2 Herne Hill2:36.642:36.64
P2:44.29  Hayden AshworthSBU13M2 Camberley2:44.292:42.09
P2:47.64  Fulton Ashworth U13M1 Camberley2:43.02:43.0
P2:48.97  Finley Robinson U13M1 Epsom & Ewell2:41.82:41.8
P2:56.15  Thomas Erskine U13M2 Holland Sports AC2:41.572:41.57
P2:59.91  Harry Findlay U13M1 Camberley2:45.62:45.6
P3:04.23  Peter Blunt U13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School3:00.933:00.93
800 SW (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:41.01  Heather JonesSBSENW  Hercules Wimbledon2:41.012:35.3
H2:46.91  Kerstin PohlmannPBSENW Byron RobinsonKing's College London/Germany2:46.912:46.91
H3:03.44  Caroline ParmenterSBSENW  St. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni/Reading AC3:03.442:57.5
H3:12.10  Katrina FidlerSBSENW  Epsom & Ewell3:12.102:44.71
800 U20W (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:44.27  Florence BaulkSBU20W1 Woking2:44.272:35.56
800 U17W (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:25.54  Susan Nestor U17W  Nenagth Olympic  
H2:35.44  Madison Hutton U17W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly2:35.292:35.29
H2:40.58  Beatrice Maynard U17W2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC2:34.62:34.04
H2:49.18  Maddy NunanSBU17W2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC2:49.182:40.20
H2:55.42  Hannah GriffinSBU17W2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC2:55.422:41.37
H2:59.02  Zoe Shepherd U17W1 Kingston & Poly2:40.862:40.86
H3:12.89  Jasmine de la Touche U17W1Terry LethebyWalton3:08.03:08.0
800 U15W (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:34.5  Gabriella Thoburn U15W1 South London2:34.142:33.28
P2:35.5  Sophie Lomas U15W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:30.602:30.60
P2:36.1  Millie HensonPBU15W1 Holland Sports AC2:36.12:36.1
P2:41.9  Brooke Taylor U15W1 Epsom & Ewell2:39.662:39.66
P2:44.1  Maya James U15W2 Camberley2:37.22:37.2
P2:51.9  Iris Brown U15W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:46.02:46.0
P2:52.8  Bryony BovellPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:52.82:52.8
P2:53.3  Lydia Orsborn U15W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:46.72:46.7
P2:53.4  Abigail Stafford U15W1 Epsom & Ewell2:47.62:47.1
P2:54.1  Phoebe DunbarPBU15W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:54.12:54.1
P2:57.1  Josie BookerPBU15W1 Ealing Southall & Middx2:57.12:57.1
P2:59.5  Madeline Booty U15W1Karl SumunThurrock2:47.382:47.38
P3:01.7  Emily Callaghan U15W2Clarence FirstbornHerne Hill2:57.12:48.1
P3:05.4  Marlene LangePBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming3:05.43:05.4
P3:17.6  Nyah Reddyhough U15W1 Bracknell AC3:08.33:08.3
800 U13W (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:31.82  Sophie OsbornPBU13W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:31.822:31.82
P2:39.00  Arabella Wilson U13W1Virginia MitchellGuildford & Godalming2:36.662:36.66
P2:41.74  Lauren Taylor U13W1 Camberley2:33.62:33.6
P2:44.06  Poppy WellsPBU13W2 Holland Sports AC2:44.062:44.06
P2:45.02  Sienna Kidd U13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:39.572:39.57
P2:47.54  Julia Newman U13W1 Sutton & District2:41.22:41.2
P2:50.17  Lia Bonsu U13W2Paul WestonCroydon2:43.02:43.0
P2:51.27  Matilda LaidlawPBU13W2 Epsom & Ewell2:51.272:51.27
P2:53.03  Olivia MundenPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:53.032:53.03
P2:55.68  Hannah RichardsPBU13W2 Holland Sports AC2:55.682:55.68
P2:57.24  Elizabeth ChapmanPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:57.242:57.24
P2:58.01  Annabelle DugganPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:58.012:58.01
P2:58.18  Hannah Choudhury U13W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly2:53.132:53.13
P2:59.26  Sophie Ajuka U13W2Roy HollandSutton & District2:57.32:57.3
P3:06.04  Ivy Brown U13W1 Epsom & Ewell2:58.42:58.4
P3:09.24  Emily Scantlebury U13W2 Sutton & District3:04.73:04.7
P3:14.86  Marissa WelchPBU13W1 Sutton & District3:14.863:14.86
P3:17.47  Erin ReesPBU13W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:17.473:17.47
P3:20.55  Charlotte HospPBU13W2 Holland Sports AC3:20.553:20.55
P3:28.58  Freya McCormackSBU13W2 Camberley3:28.583:15.95
PDNS  Amber Bloomfield U13W1 Croydon2:37.92:37.9
 
1500 M55 (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6:58.05  Frank SchubertPBV55M2Frank SchubertKingston & Poly6:58.056:58.05
1500 M60 (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6:59.53  Ian StatterSBV60M2Ian StatterSurrey WC/Croydon6:59.536:44.38
1500 SM (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4:44.80  Neils Mijmsbergen SENM  The Netherlands  
D5:00.19  Kaspars KazemaksSBSENM Nick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia5:00.194:38.17
D5:01.81  Trystan De Weerdt SENM  The Netherlands  
D5:13.85  Mark Andrews SENM Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni/Croydon5:05.174:53.89
D5:18.53  Daniel SteelSBSENM Daniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County5:18.535:06.6
D5:37.59  Tom RadySBSENM  Southampton/Southampton Uni5:37.595:09.00
D6:34.52  Darren JanssenPBSENM  Biggleswade6:34.526:34.52
1500 U20M (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D5:17.36  James VancliffPBU20M2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC5:17.365:17.36
D6:02.69  William McGinnissPBU20M3 Holland Sports AC6:02.696:02.69
D6:16.74  Reuben Vaughan U20M1Chris KingCroydon6:05.755:57.19
1500 U17M (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O4:46.7  Greg ZopposPBU17M1Adrian HemeryThames Valley4:46.74:46.7
O5:08.4  George AspreyPBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:08.45:08.4
O5:12.9  George HopkinsPBU17M1Nick PhippsWoking5:12.95:12.9
ODNS  Philip Kastner U17M2 Walton5:20.65:20.6
ODNS  Joseph Schull U17M1 Thames Valley5:44.115:44.11
 
70HU13W U13W (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.38w2.2Olivia MundenPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming12.3812.38
P12.39w2.2Emily Scantlebury U13W2 Sutton & District12.312.3
P12.75w2.2Annabelle Duggan U13W2 Guildford & Godalming12.612.6
P13.00w2.2Arabella WilsonPBU13W1Virginia MitchellGuildford & Godalming13.0013.00
P15.24w2.2Elizabeth Chapman U13W2 Guildford & Godalming13.513.5
P15.32w2.2Matilda LaidlawPBU13W2 Epsom & Ewell15.3215.32
P16.16w2.2Ivy Brown U13W1 Epsom & Ewell14.714.7
70HU13W U13W (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.98 1.3Sophie OsbornPBU13W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell11.9811.98
P12.04 1.3Sophie AjukaPBU13W2Roy HollandSutton & District12.0412.04
P13.17 1.3Poppy Wells U13W2 Holland Sports AC13.013.0
P13.31 1.3Sienna KiddPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming13.3113.31
P15.07 1.3Lauren Taylor U13W1 Camberley14.914.9
P15.53 1.3Hannah RichardsPBU13W2 Holland Sports AC15.5315.53
P15.61 1.3Charlotte Hosp U13W2 Holland Sports AC15.315.3
70HU13W U13W (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P10.90w3.3Lia BonsuPBU13W2Paul WestonCroydon10.9010.90
P12.80w3.3Julia NewmanPBU13W1 Sutton & District12.8012.80
P12.98w3.3Hannah Choudhury U13W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly12.912.9
P13.01w3.3Erin ReesPBU13W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.0113.01
P15.32w3.3Marissa WelchPBU13W1 Sutton & District15.3215.32
P15.71w3.3Freya McCormack U13W2 Camberley14.714.7
P16.11w3.3Amber BloomfieldPBU13W1 Croydon16.1116.11
 
75HU13M U13M (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.95 1.6Hayden ChristianPBU13M1 Woking11.9511.95
P12.92 1.6Dwayne Francis U13M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill12.412.4
P16.77 1.6Harry YoungPBU15M3 Holland Sports AC16.7716.77
P16.87 1.6Thomas ErskinePBU13M2 Holland Sports AC16.8716.87
P17.26 1.6Hayden AshworthPBU13M2 Camberley17.2617.26
75HU13M U13M (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.17 1.1Dante ClarkePBU13M2 Herne Hill12.1712.17
P14.82 1.1Peter BluntPBU13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School14.8214.82
P15.43 1.1Joe BarkerPBU13M2 Epsom & Ewell15.4315.43
P15.99 1.1Harry Findlay U13M1 Camberley15.015.0
P18.23 1.1Finley Robinson U13M1 Epsom & Ewell16.616.6
P18.94 1.1Fulton AshworthPBU13M1 Camberley18.9418.94
 
75HU15W U15W (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.05 2.0Bryony Bovell U15W2 Guildford & Godalming12.012.0
P12.77 2.0Marlene Lange U15W2 Guildford & Godalming12.312.3
P13.64 2.0Maya James U15W2 Camberley12.8512.8
P15.32 2.0Iris Brown U15W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell15.215.2
P17.47 2.0Abigail StaffordPBU15W1 Epsom & Ewell17.4717.47
75HU15W U15W (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.55 1.8Nyah Reddyhough U15W1 Bracknell AC12.212.2
P13.50 1.8Madeline Booty U15W1Karl SumunThurrock13.313.3
P14.66 1.8Josie BookerPBU15W1 Ealing Southall & Middx14.6614.66
P15.19 1.8Brooke TaylorPBU15W1 Epsom & Ewell15.1915.19
P16.83 1.8Phoebe DunbarPBU15W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell16.8316.83
75HU15W U15W (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.79 1.2Emily Callaghan U15W2Clarence FirstbornHerne Hill12.612.6
P13.47 1.2Millie HensonPBU15W1 Holland Sports AC13.4713.47
P14.50 1.2Lydia OrsbornPBU15W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell14.5014.50
P14.92 1.2Gabriella Thoburn U15W1 South London14.3914.39
P15.55 1.2Sophie Lomas U15W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell15.415.4
 
80HU15M U15M (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.79 0.0William Conway U15M2 Camberley12.412.4
P12.87 0.0Ashton MckayPBU15M1 Epsom & Ewell12.8712.87
P13.84 0.0Max DicksonPBU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly13.8413.84
 
80HU17W U17W (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H13.13 0.0Beatrice MaynardPBU17W2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC13.1313.13
H13.19 0.0Maddy NunanSBU17W2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC13.1912.9
H13.25 0.0Hannah GriffinSBU17W2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC13.2513.0
H13.39 0.0Zoe Shepherd U17W1 Kingston & Poly12.9112.91
H13.62 0.0Madison Hutton U17W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly12.612.6
H15.13 0.0Jasmine de la Touche U17W1Terry LethebyWalton14.714.7
H17.63 0.0Susan Nestor U17W  Nenagth Olympic  
 
100HU17M U17M (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O14.21w2.5Philip Kastner U17M2 Walton13.8713.87
O14.60w2.5Greg Zoppos U17M1Adrian HemeryThames Valley14.3514.35
O15.62w2.5George AspreyPBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District15.6215.62
O16.04w2.5George Hopkins U17M1Nick PhippsWoking15.815.8
O16.07w2.5Joseph SchullPBU17M1 Thames Valley16.0716.07
 
100HW SW (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H16.31 0.0Caroline Parmenter SENW  St. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni/Reading AC16.016.0
H17.23 0.0Kerstin Pohlmann SENW Byron RobinsonKing's College London/Germany16.8416.84
H20.18 0.0Katrina FidlerPBSENW  Epsom & Ewell20.1820.18
H20.19 0.0Heather JonesSBSENW  Hercules Wimbledon20.1920.10
100HW U20W (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H19.62 0.0Florence BaulkPBU20W1 Woking19.6219.62
 
110H SM (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.38w2.1Trystan De Weerdt SENM  The Netherlands  
D15.87w2.1Neils Mijmsbergen SENM  The Netherlands  
D19.38w2.1Daniel Steel SENM Daniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County19.218.3
D21.09w2.1Darren JanssenPBSENM  Biggleswade21.0921.09
110H SM (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D16.03 1.6Kaspars KazemaksSBSENM Nick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia16.0315.73
D16.39 1.6Tom RadySBSENM  Southampton/Southampton Uni16.3916.0
D18.10 1.6Mark Andrews SENM Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni/Croydon17.8317.6
 
110HU20M U20M (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D17.44w3.3Reuben Vaughan U20M1Chris KingCroydon17.2517.25
D22.86w3.3James VancliffSBU20M2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC22.8622.44
D25.19w3.3William McGinnissPBU20M3 Holland Sports AC25.1925.19
 
HJ SM (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.86  Neils Mijmsbergen SENM  The Netherlands  
D1.86  Trystan De Weerdt SENM  The Netherlands  
D1.74  Kaspars Kazemaks SENM Nick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia1.801.86
D1.68  Mark AndrewsSBSENM Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni/Croydon1.701.84
D1.68  Daniel Steel SENM Daniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County1.801.80
D1.62  Tom RadySBSENM  Southampton/Southampton Uni1.621.77
D1.50  Darren Janssen SENM  Biggleswade1.551.55
HJ U20M (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.77  Reuben VaughanPBU20M1Chris KingCroydon1.771.77
D1.44  James VancliffPBU20M2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC1.441.44
D1.26  William McGinnissPBU20M3 Holland Sports AC1.261.26
HJ U15M (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.44  Ashton MckayPBU15M1 Epsom & Ewell1.441.44
P1.41  Max DicksonSBU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly1.411.47
P1.29  William ConwayPBU15M2 Camberley1.291.29
HJ U13M (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.38  Hayden ChristianPBU13M1 Woking1.381.38
P1.35  Dwayne FrancisPBU13M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill1.351.35
P1.35  Joe BarkerPBU13M2 Epsom & Ewell1.351.35
P1.32  Harry Young U15M3 Holland Sports AC1.351.35
P1.32  Dante ClarkePBU13M2 Herne Hill1.321.32
P1.29  Thomas Erskine U13M2 Holland Sports AC1.301.30
P1.20  Peter Blunt U13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School1.371.37
P1.17  Hayden AshworthPBU13M2 Camberley1.171.17
P1.14  Fulton AshworthPBU13M1 Camberley1.141.14
P1.08  Finley RobinsonPBU13M1 Epsom & Ewell1.081.08
P1.08  Harry Findlay U13M1 Camberley1.151.15
HJ SW (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.56  Caroline Parmenter SENW  St. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni/Reading AC1.601.64
H1.47  Kerstin Pohlmann SENW Byron RobinsonKing's College London/Germany1.601.60
H1.26  Heather JonesSBSENW  Hercules Wimbledon1.261.33
H1.26  Katrina FidlerSBSENW  Epsom & Ewell1.261.32
HJ U20W (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.35  Florence BaulkPBU20W1 Woking1.351.35
HJ U17W (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.50  Madison HuttonPBU17W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly1.501.50
H1.50  Hannah GriffinPBU17W2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC1.501.50
H1.44  Beatrice MaynardPBU17W2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC1.441.44
H1.44  Zoe Shepherd U17W1 Kingston & Poly1.501.50
H1.41  Susan Nestor U17W  Nenagth Olympic  
H1.35  Jasmine de la Touche U17W1Terry LethebyWalton1.381.38
H1.32  Maddy NunanSBU17W2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC1.321.41
HJ U17M (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O1.83  Philip KastnerPBU17M2 Walton1.861.86
O1.77  George Hopkins U17M1Nick PhippsWoking1.851.85
O1.62  Greg ZopposPBU17M1Adrian HemeryThames Valley1.621.62
O1.59  George Asprey U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.701.70
O1.59  Joseph SchullPBU17M1 Thames Valley1.591.59
HJ U15W (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.50  Bryony BovellPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming1.501.50
P1.47  Gabriella Thoburn U15W1 South London1.651.65
P1.35  Maya JamesPBU15W2 Camberley1.351.35
P1.35  Emily CallaghanPBU15W2Clarence FirstbornHerne Hill1.351.35
P1.35  Sophie LomasPBU15W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell1.351.35
P1.35  Marlene LangePBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming1.351.35
P1.32  Millie HensonPBU15W1 Holland Sports AC1.321.32
P1.32  Nyah Reddyhough U15W1 Bracknell AC1.351.35
P1.29  Madeline BootyPBU15W1Karl SumunThurrock1.291.29
P1.29  Josie BookerPBU15W1 Ealing Southall & Middx1.291.29
P1.23  Lydia OrsbornPBU15W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell1.231.23
P1.17  Brooke TaylorPBU15W1 Epsom & Ewell1.171.17
P1.17  Iris BrownSBU15W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell1.171.20
Page: 1 2 3